LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Georgia

Umaglesi Liga All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Georgia - Umaglesi Liga - Fixtures
August 9
13:30 FC Metalurgi Rustavi ? - ? Dinamo Batumi
13:30 FC Shukura Kobuleti ? - ? FC Baia Zugdidi
13:30 Kolkheti-1913 Poti ? - ? Torpedo Kutaisi
13:30 Zestafoni ? - ? FC Guria Lanchkhuti
August 10
13:30 Dila Gori ? - ? Spartaki Tskhinvali
13:30 Dinamo Tbilisi ? - ? Samtredia
13:30 Merani Martvili ? - ? WIT Georgia Tbilisi
August 11
13:30 Sioni Bolnisi ? - ? Chikhura
August 15
13:30 Dinamo Batumi ? - ? Kolkheti-1913 Poti
13:30 FC Guria Lanchkhuti ? - ? FC Shukura Kobuleti
13:30 Spartaki Tskhinvali ? - ? Merani Martvili
13:30 Torpedo Kutaisi ? - ? Dila Gori
August 16
13:30 Chikhura ? - ? Zestafoni
13:30 FC Baia Zugdidi ? - ? FC Metalurgi Rustavi
13:30 Samtredia ? - ? WIT Georgia Tbilisi
August 17
13:30 Dinamo Tbilisi ? - ? Sioni Bolnisi
August 23
13:00 Dila Gori ? - ? Dinamo Batumi
13:00 Zestafoni ? - ? Dinamo Tbilisi
August 24
13:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi ? - ? FC Guria Lanchkhuti
13:00 FC Shukura Kobuleti ? - ? Chikhura
13:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti ? - ? FC Baia Zugdidi
13:00 Merani Martvili ? - ? Torpedo Kutaisi
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi ? - ? Samtredia
13:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi ? - ? Spartaki Tskhinvali
August 29
13:00 Chikhura ? - ? FC Metalurgi Rustavi
13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi ? - ? FC Shukura Kobuleti
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi ? - ? Zestafoni
August 30
13:00 Dinamo Batumi ? - ? Merani Martvili
13:00 FC Baia Zugdidi ? - ? Dila Gori
13:00 FC Guria Lanchkhuti ? - ? Kolkheti-1913 Poti
13:00 Samtredia ? - ? Spartaki Tskhinvali
13:00 Torpedo Kutaisi ? - ? WIT Georgia Tbilisi
September 12
12:00 FC Shukura Kobuleti ? - ? Sioni Bolnisi
12:00 Merani Martvili ? - ? FC Baia Zugdidi
12:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali ? - ? Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi ? - ? Dinamo Batumi
12:00 Zestafoni ? - ? Samtredia
September 13
12:00 Dila Gori ? - ? FC Guria Lanchkhuti
12:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi ? - ? Dinamo Tbilisi
12:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti ? - ? Chikhura
September 20
12:00 Dinamo Batumi ? - ? Spartaki Tskhinvali
12:00 FC Baia Zugdidi ? - ? WIT Georgia Tbilisi
12:00 Zestafoni ? - ? FC Shukura Kobuleti
September 21
12:00 Chikhura ? - ? Dila Gori
12:00 Dinamo Tbilisi ? - ? Kolkheti-1913 Poti
12:00 FC Guria Lanchkhuti ? - ? Merani Martvili
12:00 Samtredia ? - ? Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi ? - ? FC Metalurgi Rustavi
September 25
12:00 Dila Gori ? - ? Dinamo Tbilisi
12:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi ? - ? Zestafoni
12:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti ? - ? Sioni Bolnisi
12:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali ? - ? FC Baia Zugdidi
12:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi ? - ? FC Guria Lanchkhuti
September 27
12:00 FC Shukura Kobuleti ? - ? Samtredia
12:00 Merani Martvili ? - ? Chikhura
12:00 Torpedo Kutaisi ? - ? Dinamo Batumi
October 4
11:00 FC Guria Lanchkhuti ? - ? Spartaki Tskhinvali
11:00 Sioni Bolnisi ? - ? Dila Gori
11:00 Zestafoni ? - ? Kolkheti-1913 Poti
October 5
11:00 Chikhura ? - ? WIT Georgia Tbilisi
11:00 Dinamo Tbilisi ? - ? Merani Martvili
11:00 FC Baia Zugdidi ? - ? Torpedo Kutaisi
11:00 FC Shukura Kobuleti ? - ? FC Metalurgi Rustavi
11:00 Samtredia ? - ? Dinamo Batumi
October 18
11:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi ? - ? Samtredia
11:00 Merani Martvili ? - ? Sioni Bolnisi
11:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi ? - ? Dinamo Tbilisi
October 19
11:00 Dila Gori ? - ? Zestafoni
11:00 Dinamo Batumi ? - ? FC Baia Zugdidi
11:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti ? - ? FC Shukura Kobuleti
11:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali ? - ? Chikhura
11:00 Torpedo Kutaisi ? - ? FC Guria Lanchkhuti
October 24
11:00 Dinamo Tbilisi ? - ? Spartaki Tskhinvali
11:00 Sioni Bolnisi ? - ? WIT Georgia Tbilisi
October 25
11:00 FC Guria Lanchkhuti ? - ? Dinamo Batumi
11:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi ? - ? Kolkheti-1913 Poti
11:00 FC Shukura Kobuleti ? - ? Dila Gori
11:00 Samtredia ? - ? FC Baia Zugdidi
October 26
11:00 Chikhura ? - ? Torpedo Kutaisi
11:00 Zestafoni ? - ? Merani Martvili
November 1
10:00 Dila Gori ? - ? FC Metalurgi Rustavi
10:00 FC Baia Zugdidi ? - ? FC Guria Lanchkhuti
10:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti ? - ? Samtredia
November 2
10:00 Dinamo Batumi ? - ? Chikhura
10:00 Merani Martvili ? - ? FC Shukura Kobuleti
10:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali ? - ? Sioni Bolnisi
10:00 Torpedo Kutaisi ? - ? Dinamo Tbilisi
10:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi ? - ? Zestafoni
November 6
10:00 Chikhura ? - ? FC Baia Zugdidi
10:00 Dinamo Tbilisi ? - ? Dinamo Batumi
10:00 Zestafoni ? - ? Spartaki Tskhinvali
November 7
10:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti ? - ? Dila Gori
10:00 Samtredia ? - ? FC Guria Lanchkhuti
November 8
10:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi ? - ? Merani Martvili
10:00 FC Shukura Kobuleti ? - ? WIT Georgia Tbilisi
10:00 Sioni Bolnisi ? - ? Torpedo Kutaisi
November 21
10:00 Dila Gori ? - ? Samtredia
10:00 Dinamo Batumi ? - ? Sioni Bolnisi
10:00 Merani Martvili ? - ? Kolkheti-1913 Poti
10:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali ? - ? FC Shukura Kobuleti
10:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi ? - ? FC Metalurgi Rustavi
November 22
10:00 FC Baia Zugdidi ? - ? Dinamo Tbilisi
10:00 FC Guria Lanchkhuti ? - ? Chikhura
10:00 Torpedo Kutaisi ? - ? Zestafoni
November 29
10:00 Dila Gori ? - ? Merani Martvili
10:00 Dinamo Tbilisi ? - ? FC Guria Lanchkhuti
10:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi ? - ? Spartaki Tskhinvali
10:00 FC Shukura Kobuleti ? - ? Torpedo Kutaisi
10:00 Kolkheti-1913 Poti ? - ? WIT Georgia Tbilisi
10:00 Samtredia ? - ? Chikhura
10:00 Sioni Bolnisi ? - ? FC Baia Zugdidi
10:00 Zestafoni ? - ? Dinamo Batumi
December 6
10:00 Dinamo Batumi ? - ? FC Shukura Kobuleti
10:00 Merani Martvili ? - ? Samtredia
10:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali ? - ? Kolkheti-1913 Poti
December 7
10:00 Chikhura ? - ? Dinamo Tbilisi
10:00 FC Baia Zugdidi ? - ? Zestafoni
10:00 FC Guria Lanchkhuti ? - ? Sioni Bolnisi
10:00 Torpedo Kutaisi ? - ? FC Metalurgi Rustavi
10:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi ? - ? Dila Gori