LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Georgia

Umaglesi Liga All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Georgia - Umaglesi Liga - Fixtures
August 13
11:00
Chikhura
? - ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
11:00
FC Tskhinvali
? - ?
Saburtalo
August 14
11:00
Dila Gori
? - ?
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
11:00
Dinamo Batumi
? - ?
FC Zugdidi
11:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
Sapovnela
11:00
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
? - ?
Sioni Bolnisi
11:00
Samtredia
? - ?
FC Shukura Kobuleti
11:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
? - ?
Merani Martvili
August 21
11:00
Dila Gori
? - ?
Dinamo Batumi
11:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
August 22
11:00
FC Shukura Kobuleti
? - ?
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
11:00
FC Zugdidi
? - ?
Torpedo Kutaisi
11:00
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
? - ?
Sioni Bolnisi
11:00
Merani Martvili
? - ?
FC Tskhinvali
11:00
Saburtalo
? - ?
Chikhura
11:00
Sapovnela
? - ?
Samtredia
August 29
11:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
Saburtalo
August 30
11:00
Chikhura
? - ?
Merani Martvili
11:00
Dinamo Batumi
? - ?
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
11:00
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
? - ?
Sapovnela
11:00
FC Tskhinvali
? - ?
FC Zugdidi
11:00
Samtredia
? - ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
11:00
Sioni Bolnisi
? - ?
FC Shukura Kobuleti
11:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
? - ?
Dila Gori
September 11
11:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
? - ?
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
11:00
Merani Martvili
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
September 12
11:00
Dila Gori
? - ?
FC Tskhinvali
11:00
Dinamo Batumi
? - ?
Torpedo Kutaisi
11:00
FC Zugdidi
? - ?
Chikhura
11:00
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
? - ?
FC Shukura Kobuleti
11:00
Saburtalo
? - ?
Samtredia
11:00
Sapovnela
? - ?
Sioni Bolnisi
September 20
11:00
Chikhura
? - ?
Dila Gori
11:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
FC Zugdidi
11:00
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
? - ?
Saburtalo
11:00
FC Shukura Kobuleti
? - ?
Sapovnela
11:00
FC Tskhinvali
? - ?
Dinamo Batumi
11:00
Samtredia
? - ?
Merani Martvili
11:00
Sioni Bolnisi
? - ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
11:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
? - ?
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
September 25
11:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
? - ?
FC Shukura Kobuleti
September 26
11:00
Dila Gori
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
11:00
Dinamo Batumi
? - ?
Chikhura
11:00
FC Zugdidi
? - ?
Samtredia
11:00
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
? - ?
Sapovnela
11:00
Merani Martvili
? - ?
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
11:00
Saburtalo
? - ?
Sioni Bolnisi
11:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
? - ?
FC Tskhinvali
October 3
11:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
Dinamo Batumi
11:00
FC Tskhinvali
? - ?
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
11:00
Samtredia
? - ?
Dila Gori
11:00
Sapovnela
? - ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
October 4
11:00
Chikhura
? - ?
Torpedo Kutaisi
11:00
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
? - ?
FC Zugdidi
11:00
FC Shukura Kobuleti
? - ?
Saburtalo
11:00
Sioni Bolnisi
? - ?
Merani Martvili
October 17
11:00
Dinamo Batumi
? - ?
Samtredia
11:00
FC Zugdidi
? - ?
Sioni Bolnisi
11:00
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
? - ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
11:00
Merani Martvili
? - ?
FC Shukura Kobuleti
11:00
Saburtalo
? - ?
Sapovnela
11:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
October 18
11:00
Dila Gori
? - ?
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
11:00
FC Tskhinvali
? - ?
Chikhura
October 23
11:00
Chikhura
? - ?
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
11:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
FC Tskhinvali
11:00
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
? - ?
Dinamo Batumi
11:00
FC Shukura Kobuleti
? - ?
FC Zugdidi
11:00
Samtredia
? - ?
Torpedo Kutaisi
11:00
Sioni Bolnisi
? - ?
Dila Gori
October 24
11:00
Sapovnela
? - ?
Merani Martvili
October 25
12:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
? - ?
Saburtalo
October 31
12:00
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
? - ?
Saburtalo
November 1
12:00
Chikhura
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
12:00
Dila Gori
? - ?
FC Shukura Kobuleti
12:00
Dinamo Batumi
? - ?
Sioni Bolnisi
12:00
FC Tskhinvali
? - ?
Samtredia
12:00
FC Zugdidi
? - ?
Sapovnela
12:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
? - ?
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
November 2
12:00
Merani Martvili
? - ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
November 6
12:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
? - ?
FC Zugdidi
November 7
12:00
FC Shukura Kobuleti
? - ?
Dinamo Batumi
12:00
Sapovnela
? - ?
Dila Gori
November 8
12:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
12:00
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
? - ?
FC Tskhinvali
12:00
Saburtalo
? - ?
Merani Martvili
12:00
Samtredia
? - ?
Chikhura
12:00
Sioni Bolnisi
? - ?
Torpedo Kutaisi
November 21
12:00
Chikhura
? - ?
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
12:00
Dila Gori
? - ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
12:00
Dinamo Batumi
? - ?
Sapovnela
12:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
Samtredia
12:00
FC Zugdidi
? - ?
Saburtalo
12:00
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
? - ?
Merani Martvili
12:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
? - ?
FC Shukura Kobuleti
November 22
12:00
FC Tskhinvali
? - ?
Sioni Bolnisi
November 27
12:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
? - ?
Dinamo Batumi
November 28
12:00
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
12:00
FC Shukura Kobuleti
? - ?
FC Tskhinvali
12:00
Merani Martvili
? - ?
FC Zugdidi
12:00
Samtredia
? - ?
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
12:00
Sapovnela
? - ?
Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00
Sioni Bolnisi
? - ?
Chikhura
November 29
12:00
Saburtalo
? - ?
Dila Gori
December 6
12:00
Chikhura
? - ?
FC Shukura Kobuleti
12:00
Dinamo Batumi
? - ?
Saburtalo
12:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
Sioni Bolnisi
12:00
FC Tskhinvali
? - ?
Sapovnela
12:00
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
? - ?
FC Zugdidi
12:00
Samtredia
? - ?
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
12:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
? - ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
December 7
12:00
Dila Gori
? - ?
Merani Martvili
December 11
12:00
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
? - ?
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
12:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
? - ?
FC Tskhinvali
December 12
12:00
FC Shukura Kobuleti
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
12:00
FC Zugdidi
? - ?
Dila Gori
12:00
Merani Martvili
? - ?
Dinamo Batumi
12:00
Saburtalo
? - ?
Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00
Sapovnela
? - ?
Chikhura
12:00
Sioni Bolnisi
? - ?
Samtredia