LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : France

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

France Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

France - Ligue 1 October 17
FT Lens 1 - 3 Paris Saint Germain
October 18
FT Lorient 0 - 1 Saint Etienne
FT Lille 1 - 2 Guingamp
FT Metz 0 - 0 Rennes
FT Monaco 2 - 0 Evian Thonon Gaillard
FT Nantes 1 - 1 Reims
FT Nice 0 - 1 Bastia
October 19
FT Marseille 2 - 0 Toulouse
FT Bordeaux 1 - 1 Caen
FT Lyon 5 - 1 Montpellier
France - Ligue 2 October 17
FT Auxerre 2 - 2 Nancy
FT Chateauroux 1 - 4 Sochaux
FT Clermont Foot 1 - 1 Ajaccio
FT GFCO Ajaccio 3 - 1 Arles-Avignon
FT Laval 2 - 2 Brest
FT Le Havre 1 - 0 Angers
FT Niort 1 - 1 Orleans
FT Tours 1 - 2 Nimes
October 18
FT Creteil 1 - 1 Troyes
October 20
FT Valenciennes 0 - 3 Dijon
France - National October 17
FT Amiens 1 - 1 Boulogne
FT Avranches 1 - 0 Le Poire Sur Vie
FT Dunkerque 0 - 2 Bourg-Peronnas
FT Frejus Saint Raphael 1 - 3 Colmar
FT Istres 1 - 1 Marseille Consolat
FT Lucon 1 - 0 Paris FC
FT Red Star 2 - 0 CA Bastia
FT US Colomiers 1 - 0 Epinal
October 18
FT Chambly 2 - 1 Strasbourg
France - CFA:: group A October 17
FT Beauvais 1 - 1 Lens B
October 18
FT Amiens AC 1 - 1 Calais
FT Arras 1 - 1 Entente SSG
FT Croix 0 - 1 Quevilly
FT Dieppe 2 - 2 Paris Saint Germain B
FT Mantes 2 - 2 Lille B
FT Roye 1 - 1 US Ivry
FT Romorantin 0 - 1 Sedan
France - CFA:: group B October 18
FT Troyes B 1 - 1 Montceau
FT ASM Belfort 1 - 0 Sochaux B
FT CM Aubervilliers 2 - 1 Yzeure
FT Jura Sud 2 - 0 Viry Chatillon
FT Raon L Etape 3 - 0 Saint Etienne B
FT Sarre-Union 0 - 2 Mulhouse
FT Moulins 2 - 0 Fleury Merogis U.S
October 19
FT Metz B 0 - 2 Drancy
France - CFA:: group C October 18
FT Nice B 1 - 1 Hyeres
FT Marignane 1 - 0 Montpellier B
FT Martigues 3 - 0 Rodez
FT Monaco B 0 - 1 Grenoble
FT Sete 3 - 0 US Le Pontet
FT Villefranche sur Saone 3 - 0 St. Priest
October 19
FT Monts Or Azergues 0 - 1 Lyon B
France - CFA:: group D October 17
FT Pau 1 - 1 Mont-de-Marsan
October 18
FT Nantes B 2 - 0 Vitre
FT Pontivy 1 - 1 St. Malo
FT Stade Bordelais 1 - 1 Plabennec
FT Concarneau 1 - 1 Vendee Fontenay Foot
FT Les Herbiers 0 - 1 Trelissac
FT Limoges 3 - 1 Tarbes
October 19
FT Lorient B 2 - 0 Bordeaux B
France - League Cup August 26
FT Auxerre 3 - 0 Nancy
FT Angers 1 - 2 Arles-Avignon
FT Chateauroux 1 - 3 Clermont Foot
FT Creteil 2 - 1 GFCO Ajaccio
FT Laval 1 - 0 Dijon
FT Troyes 1 - 4 Ajaccio
France - Super Cup August 2
FT Paris Saint Germain 2 - 0 Guingamp
France - Cup October 25
13:00 AS Polignac ? - ? Yzeure
13:00 Beaumont St Cyr ? - ? Chauray
13:00 RC Amiens ? - ? Chambly
13:30 Paris CA ? - ? Paris FC
13:30 Vallee Gresse ? - ? Aix FC
14:00 US Reispertswiller ? - ? Strasbourg
15:00 CM Aubervilliers ? - ? Entente SSG
15:00 FA Illkirch Graffenstaden ? - ? ASC Biesheim
15:00 Illhaeusern ? - ? Colmar
16:00 Amneville ? - ? Epinal
16:00 CA Pontarlier ? - ? Besancon ASPTT
16:00 Cournon d'Auvergne ? - ? Aurillac Arpajon
16:00 FC de Limonest ? - ? AS Minguettes Venissieux
16:00 Jura Sud ? - ? Racing Besancon
16:00 Le Puy ? - ? St. Georges
16:00 Marssac RS ? - ? Lourdes FC
16:00 Pouzauges Reaumur AC ? - ? Le Poire Sur Vie
16:00 Sarreguemines FC ? - ? Raon L Etape
16:00 Selongey ? - ? Montceau
16:00 St. Malo ? - ? La Saint Colomban Locmine
16:00 US Granvillaise ? - ? Avranches
16:00 Vaulx-en-Velin ? - ? Feurs
16:30 AS Portet ? - ? Balma
17:00 Ain Sud Foot ? - ? ES Bressane Marboz
17:00 Bergerac Perigord ? - ? Anglet
17:00 Mont-de-Marsan ? - ? Trelissac
17:00 Poitiers ? - ? Bressuire
17:00 US Chauvigny ? - ? Cognac
17:00 Vallee Bleue ? - ? St. Priest
17:00 Vichy ? - ? Perignat-les-Sarlieve
18:00 CS Neuvillois ? - ? Mos 3 Rivieres
18:00 Golfech St Paul d Espy ? - ? Tarbes
18:00 Meymac ? - ? Thouars Foot 79
18:00 Pays Mazametain ? - ? Auch Football
18:00 Pont du Chateau ? - ? Moulins
18:00 Rilhac Rancon ? - ? La Rochelle
18:00 Saint Marcellin ? - ? US Millery Vourles
18:00 Saint-Chamond ? - ? Lyon la Duchere
18:00 US De Cazeres ? - ? Semeac
October 26
13:00 AS Girancourt ? - ? Uckange
13:00 AS Morhange ? - ? Verdun Belleville
13:00 CS Blenod ? - ? ES Villerupt
13:00 Epernay ? - ? Sedan
13:00 Grand Couronne ? - ? Forbach
13:00 La Chapelle Saint Luc ? - ? Esperance St. Dizier
13:00 Pagny sur Moselle ? - ? Luneville
13:00 Reims Sainte-Anne ? - ? Eclaron Valcourt
13:00 Sainte Savine Riviere de Corps ? - ? Charleville
13:00 Triangle d'Or ? - ? Clemenceau Besancon
13:30 AC St Romain de Colbosc ? - ? Gonfreville
13:30 AFC Compiegne ? - ? Amiens
13:30 AS Gemenosienne ? - ? Martigues
13:30 AS St Apollinaire ? - ? Louhans Cuiseaux
13:30 AS Sundhoffen ? - ? Sarre-Union
13:30 Aulnay CSL ? - ? Red Star
13:30 Avallon CO ? - ? Nevers Football
13:30 Bayard Saumur ? - ? Carquefou
13:30 Beauvais ? - ? Roye
13:30 Blois ? - ? Vineuil SP
13:30 Bobigny ? - ? US Ivry
13:30 Borgo FC ? - ? CA Bastia
13:30 CA Pont Audemer ? - ? US Lillebonnaise
13:30 CMS Oissel ? - ? US Gasny
13:30 CS Amiens Montieres ? - ? RC Clermontois
13:30 Chambotte FC ? - ? Monts Or Azergues
13:30 Chatou ? - ? Champigny F.C. 94
13:30 Conflans ? - ? Noisy le Sec
13:30 Cote Bleue ? - ? Istres
13:30 Deville Maromme ? - ? Quevilly
13:30 Dijon USC ? - ? FC Chalon
13:30 Drancy ? - ? Fleury Merogis U.S
13:30 ES Cheminots Longueau ? - ? Laon
13:30 ES Labeuvriere ? - ? Dunkerque
13:30 ES Vallieres ? - ? Andrezieux
13:30 ES de Caudry ? - ? Calais
13:30 Eglantine Vierzon ? - ? SMOC St Jean de Brayes
13:30 Esman ? - ? Stade Bordelais
13:30 FC Salaise ? - ? Echirolles FC
13:30 FC Saverne ? - ? AS Illzach-Modenheim
13:30 Haguenau ? - ? Mulhouse
13:30 L'Eclair Neufchatel ? - ? Croix
13:30 La Roche ? - ? Lucon
13:30 La Valette ? - ? Marseille Consolat
13:30 Libourne St.Seurin ? - ? Pau
13:30 Lille Sud ? - ? Tourcoing US
13:30 Marck ? - ? St Amand FC
13:30 Maubeuge ? - ? US Biachoise
13:30 Meaux Academy Cs ? - ? Antony Sports
13:30 Neuvilloise 96 ? - ? St Bethunois
13:30 Orthez ? - ? FC des Graves
13:30 Orvault Sports ? - ? Vertou
13:30 Pont Ste Maxence ? - ? Amiens AC
13:30 RC Ancenis 44 ? - ? Vendee Fontenay Foot
13:30 Rive de Gier AC ? - ? Rhone Vallee FC
13:30 SC Bocognano ? - ? EF Bastia
13:30 SC Hazebrouck ? - ? Noeux-les-Mines
13:30 SS Zillisheim ? - ? AS Menora
13:30 Saint-Andre-des-Eaux ? - ? JSC Bellevue Nantes
13:30 Sainte Geneviève ? - ? Issy les Moulineaux
13:30 Seltz FC ? - ? FC Obermodern
13:30 Seyssinet Pariset ? - ? Bourgoin Jallieu
13:30 St Jean Beaulieu ? - ? Frejus Saint Raphael
13:30 St Maur Lusitanos ? - ? Villemomble Sports
13:30 St Medard EJ ? - ? US Lormont
13:30 St Mihiel ? - ? SG Marienau
13:30 St. Omer ? - ? FC Dunkerque Malo Plage
13:30 Steinseltz ? - ? Saint Louis Neuweg
13:30 Sud Lyonnais F2013 ? - ? Grenoble
13:30 Trelaze ? - ? Cholet
13:30 US Choisy au Bac ? - ? Ailly-sur-Somme
13:30 US Portugaise Roubaix Tourcoing ? - ? Arras
13:30 US Saint Andre ? - ? Loon Plage
13:30 US St Pol sur Ternoise ? - ? Boulogne
13:30 US Thouareenne ? - ? Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
13:30 US Vimy ? - ? Cambrai
13:30 USM Saran ? - ? Avoine Chinon
13:30 Val Durance ? - ? US Marseille Endoume Catalans
13:30 Vierzon Foot 18 ? - ? ES du Moulon Bourges
13:30 Villebois Haute Boheme ? - ? Brive
13:30 Yerres-Crosne ? - ? Saint Ouen I Aumone
14:00 AS Brecey ? - ? SC Herouvillais
14:00 AS Chantepie ? - ? Guichen
14:00 AS Graces ? - ? Plouzane
14:00 AS Trouville Deauville ? - ? Tourlaville
14:00 Argentre du Plessis ? - ? Servon CS
14:00 CA Poussan ? - ? Avenir Foot Lozere
14:00 Chartres De Bretagne ? - ? Pontivy
14:00 ES Paulhan Pezenas ? - ? AS Beziers
14:00 ES Uzes Pont du Gard ? - ? Ales
14:00 Elven ? - ? St Pontivyen
14:00 Flers FC ? - ? ST Lo Manche
14:00 Frontignan AC ? - ? Agde
14:00 La Gacilly ? - ? Plabennec
14:00 Lannion ? - ? Concarneau
14:00 OC Cesson ? - ? Vitre
14:00 Petit-Bard Montpellier ? - ? St Clement Montferrier
14:00 Plobannalec AS ? - ? COBSP St Brieuc
14:00 Plouvorn ? - ? Pluvigner
14:00 Quimperle ? - ? AGL Drapeau Fougeres
14:00 Saint Brieuc Ginglin ? - ? Quimper Kerfeunteun
14:00 Toulouse Rodeo F.C ? - ? US Colomiers
14:00 US Larmor Plage ? - ? Dinan-Lehon
15:00 Bonchamp ? - ? La Suze
15:00 La Fleche RC ? - ? Le Mans
15:00 Saint Berthevin ? - ? St Mayenne FC

LiveScore Table