LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : FA Cup

live England score

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

England - FA Cup
August 14
18:45
Northwich 1874
? - ?
West Didsbury and Chorlton
19:00
Coleshill Town
? - ?
Ellesmere Rangers
August 15
14:00
Abbey Hey
? - ?
Worksop Town
14:00
Abingdon United
? - ?
Brimscombe andThrupp
14:00
Almondsbury UWE
? - ?
Fawley
14:00
Alresford Town
? - ?
Bridport FC
14:00
Alsager Town
? - ?
Athersley Recreation
14:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Heath Hayes
14:00
Amesbury Town
? - ?
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
14:00
Ampthill Town
? - ?
Risborough Rangers
14:00
Andover Town
? - ?
Gillingham Town
14:00
Ardley United
? - ?
Tuffley Rovers
14:00
Arundel FC
? - ?
Raynes Park Vale
14:00
Ascot United
? - ?
Kidlington
14:00
Ashington
? - ?
Albion Sports
14:00
Ashton Athletic
? - ?
Maltby Main
14:00
Badshot Lea
? - ?
Camberley Town
14:00
Banstead Athletic
? - ?
Rochester United
14:00
Bardon Hill Sports
? - ?
Dunkirk
14:00
Barnoldswick Town
? - ?
Colne
14:00
Barnstaple Town
? - ?
Willand Rovers
14:00
Barton Town Old Boys
? - ?
Squires Gate
14:00
Basildon United
? - ?
Sporting Bengal United
14:00
Bedford
? - ?
Cogenhoe United
14:00
Bedlington Terriers
? - ?
West Auckland Town
14:00
Berkhamsted
? - ?
Hanworth Villa
14:00
Bexhill United
? - ?
Loxwood
14:00
Biggleswade United
? - ?
Desborough Town
14:00
Billingham Synthonia
? - ?
Consett
14:00
Binfield
? - ?
Westfield Surrey
14:00
Bishop Auckland
? - ?
Shildon
14:00
Bishop Sutton
? - ?
Street
14:00
Blaby Whetstone Athletic
? - ?
Thurnby Nirvana
14:00
Bodmin Town
? - ?
Brislington
14:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
? - ?
Rocester
14:00
Bootle
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
14:00
Bottesford Town
? - ?
Rainworth Miners Welfare
14:00
Bournemouth FC
? - ?
Portchester AFC
14:00
Bowers and Pitsea
? - ?
Ilford
14:00
Bradford Town
? - ?
United Services
14:00
Bridgnorth AFC
? - ?
Wolverhampton Casuals
14:00
Bridlington Town
? - ?
North Shields
14:00
Brockenhurst
? - ?
Fareham Town
14:00
Brocton
? - ?
Stourport Swifts
14:00
Broxbourne Borough
? - ?
Brantham Athletic
14:00
Buckland Athletic
? - ?
Clevedon Town
14:00
Chadderton
? - ?
Liverpool AFC
14:00
Cheltenham Saracens
? - ?
Winterbourne United
14:00
Chessington Hook United
? - ?
Crowborough Athletic
14:00
Chinnor
? - ?
Hartley Wintney
14:00
Christchurch
? - ?
Cadbury Heath
14:00
Clacton
? - ?
Eton Manor
14:00
Clapton
? - ?
Stanway Rovers FC
14:00
Cleethorpes Town
? - ?
Brigg Town
14:00
Cockfosters
? - ?
Burnham Ramblers
14:00
Colliers Wood United
? - ?
Eastbourne Town
14:00
Congleton Town
? - ?
Nostell MW
14:00
Continental Star
? - ?
Bolehall Swifts
14:00
Cove
? - ?
Shrivenham
14:00
Crawley Down Gatwick
? - ?
Chichester City
14:00
Cray Valley
? - ?
Ashford United
14:00
Cribbs
? - ?
Bristol Manor Farm
14:00
Crook Town AFC
? - ?
Dunston
14:00
Croydon
? - ?
Mole Valley SCR
14:00
Darwen AFC
? - ?
Washington
14:00
Debenham LC
? - ?
Ipswich Wanderers
14:00
Deeping Rangers
? - ?
Boston Town
14:00
Durham City
? - ?
Thackley
14:00
Ellistown and Ibstock United
? - ?
Holwell Sports
14:00
Enfield 1893
? - ?
London Colney
14:00
Epsom Ewell
? - ?
Erith and Belvedere
14:00
Eynesbury Rovers
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
14:00
Fakenham Town
? - ?
Huntingdon Town
14:00
Felixstowe Walton United
? - ?
Barking
14:00
Fisher
? - ?
Corinthian
14:00
Garforth Town
? - ?
Morpeth Town
14:00
Glasshoughton Welfare
? - ?
Runcorn Linnets
14:00
Gornal Athletic
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
14:00
Great Yarmouth Town
? - ?
Norwich United
14:00
Greenwich Borough
? - ?
Lordswood
14:00
Hadley
? - ?
Saffron Walden Town FC
14:00
Hailsham Town
? - ?
Eastbourne United
14:00
Hamworthy United
? - ?
Hallen
14:00
Hanley Town
? - ?
Shawbury United
14:00
Harborough Town
? - ?
Shirebrook Town
14:00
Harefield United
? - ?
Long Buckby
14:00
Haverhill Rovers
? - ?
Mildenhall Town FC
14:00
Hayes AFC
? - ?
Flackwell Heath
14:00
Heaton Stannington
? - ?
Norton Stockton Ancients
14:00
Hebburn Town
? - ?
Tadcaster Albion
14:00
Hemsworth MW
? - ?
Armthorpe Welfare
14:00
Hertford Town
? - ?
Kirkley Pakefield
14:00
Highmoor Ibis
? - ?
Thatcham Town
14:00
Hillingdon Borough
? - ?
Wembley
14:00
Hinckley AFC
? - ?
Walsall Wood
14:00
Hoddesdon Town
? - ?
Sawbridgeworth Town
14:00
Holbeach United
? - ?
Ely City
14:00
Holker Old Boys
? - ?
Liversedge
14:00
Holmesdale
? - ?
Mile Oak
14:00
Holyport
? - ?
Milton United
14:00
Hook Norton
? - ?
Frimley Green
14:00
Horley Town
? - ?
Wick and Barnham United
14:00
Horndean
? - ?
Sholing
14:00
Horsham YMCA
? - ?
Croydon Athletic AFC
14:00
Hullbridge Sports
? - ?
Hadleigh United
14:00
Hythe and Dibden
? - ?
Moneyfields
14:00
Kirby Muxloe
? - ?
Heanor Town
14:00
Knaphill
? - ?
Highworth Town
14:00
Lingfield
? - ?
Canterbury City
14:00
London Tigers
? - ?
Bedfont and Feltham
14:00
Long Eaton United
? - ?
Harrowby United
14:00
Long Melford
? - ?
London Bari
14:00
Longwell Green Sports
? - ?
Folland Sports
14:00
Loughborough University
? - ?
Barrow Town
14:00
Lye Town
? - ?
Coventry Sphinx
14:00
Lymington Town
? - ?
Bitton
14:00
Maine Road
? - ?
St Helens Town
14:00
Malvern Town
? - ?
Sporting Khalsa
14:00
Melksham Town
? - ?
Cowes Sports FC
14:00
Nelson
? - ?
Newton Aycliffe
14:00
Newcastle Benfield FC
? - ?
Yorkshire Amateur
14:00
Newport Pagnell Town
? - ?
Holmer Green
14:00
Odd Down
? - ?
Ashton and Backwell United
14:00
Oxhey Jets
? - ?
Kempston Rovers
14:00
Penistone Church
? - ?
Pontefract Collieries
14:00
Penrith AFC
? - ?
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
14:00
Peterborough Northern Star
? - ?
Newmarket Town
14:00
Pickering Town CFC
? - ?
Thornaby
14:00
Potton United
? - ?
Bedfont Sports
14:00
Quorn
? - ?
Oadby Town
14:00
Radford
? - ?
Sleaford Town
14:00
Raunds Town
? - ?
Crawley Green
14:00
Reading Town
? - ?
Chertsey Town
14:00
Redhill
? - ?
Pagham
14:00
Ringmer
? - ?
Beckenham Town
14:00
Romania FC
? - ?
Whitton United
14:00
Rothwell Corinthians
? - ?
Thrapston Town
14:00
Runcorn Town
? - ?
Bacup Borough
14:00
Saltash United
? - ?
St Austell
14:00
Seaham Red Star
? - ?
Marske United
14:00
Selsey
? - ?
Erith Town
14:00
Sevenoaks Town
? - ?
Seven Acre and Sidcup
14:00
Shepshed Dynamo
? - ?
Retford United
14:00
Shepton Mallet
? - ?
Plymouth Parkway
14:00
Sherborne Town
? - ?
New Milton Town
14:00
Shoreham
? - ?
St Francis Rangers
14:00
Sileby Rangers
? - ?
Sun Postal Sports
14:00
Silsden
? - ?
West Allotment Celtic
14:00
South Normanton Athletic
? - ?
Mansfield AFC
14:00
Southam United FC
? - ?
Wulfrunians
14:00
Southend Manor
? - ?
Codicote
14:00
Spelthorne Sports
? - ?
Stotfold FC
14:00
St Andrews
? - ?
Clipstone
14:00
Stansted
? - ?
Takeley
14:00
Sunderland RCA
? - ?
Guisborough Town
14:00
Swaffham Town
? - ?
Thetford Town
14:00
Tadley Calleva
? - ?
Guildford City
14:00
Team Solent
? - ?
Blackfield Langley
14:00
Thame Utd
? - ?
Farnham Town
14:00
Tipton Town
? - ?
Cadbury Athletic
14:00
Tring Athletic
? - ?
Leverstock Green
14:00
Tunbridge Wells
? - ?
Glebe
14:00
Verwood Town
? - ?
Newport Isle of Wight
14:00
Walsham Le Willows
? - ?
Godmanchester Rovers
14:00
Waltham Forest
? - ?
St Margaretsbury
14:00
Wellingborough Town
? - ?
Ashford Town
14:00
Welwyn Garden City
? - ?
Haverhill Borough
14:00
Westfields
? - ?
Pegasus Juniors
14:00
Whitchurch United
? - ?
Wincanton Town
14:00
Whitley Bay
? - ?
Sunderland Ryhope CW
14:00
Whitworths
? - ?
Northampton Spencer
14:00
Windsor
? - ?
Dunstable Town
14:00
Winsford United
? - ?
Blackpool AFC
14:00
Wisbech Town
? - ?
Diss Town
14:00
Witheridge
? - ?
Welton Rovers
14:00
Wivenhoe Town
? - ?
Tower Hamlets
14:00
Wootton Bassett Town
? - ?
Bracknell Town
14:00
Worksop Parramore
? - ?
Staveley MW
14:00
Worthing United
? - ?
Deal Town
14:00
Yaxley
? - ?
Gorleston
August 16
14:00
East Preston
? - ?
Littlehampton Town
14:00
Emley AFC
? - ?
Parkgate
14:00
Horsham
? - ?
Lancing
14:00
Whickham
? - ?
Padiham