LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

Conference Premier All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

England - Conference Premier - Results
December 19
FT Bristol Rovers 3 - 2 Gateshead FC
FT Grimsby Town 2 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
December 10
FT Aldershot Town 0 - 1 Macclesfield Town
FT Alfreton Town 3 - 2 Eastleigh
FT Gateshead FC 1 - 1 Southport
December 9
FT Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 Woking
FT Lincoln 3 - 1 Nuneaton Town
FT Torquay United 2 - 1 Halifax Town
FT Telford 1 - 2 Welling United
December 6
FT Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Altrincham
FT Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 Woking
FT Nuneaton Town 0 - 1 Alfreton Town
FT Torquay United 1 - 2 Barnet
FT Welling United 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers
December 2
FT Alfreton Town 1 - 2 Gateshead FC
FT Chester FC 2 - 0 Telford
FT Dover 2 - 2 Torquay United
FT Eastleigh 2 - 0 Dartford
FT Halifax Town 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
FT Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 1 Nuneaton Town
FT Woking 2 - 0 Altrincham
FT Wrexham 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers
November 29
FT Altrincham 2 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
FT Barnet 3 - 1 Macclesfield Town
FT Bristol Rovers 2 - 0 Welling United
FT Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 Dartford
FT Gateshead FC 1 - 2 Dover
FT Halifax Town 2 - 0 Alfreton Town
FT Lincoln 1 - 0 Southport
FT Nuneaton Town 3 - 2 Chester FC
FT Telford 1 - 1 Grimsby Town
FT Torquay United 2 - 0 Eastleigh
FT Woking 1 - 0 Braintree Town
FT Wrexham 3 - 1 Aldershot Town
November 25
FT Braintree Town 0 - 1 Welling United
FT Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Barnet
FT Dartford 2 - 4 Chester FC
FT Dover 5 - 0 Nuneaton Town
FT Grimsby Town 3 - 1 Woking
FT Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 Wrexham
FT Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 Torquay United
FT Southport 1 - 3 Aldershot Town
November 22
FT Aldershot Town 0 - 2 Eastleigh
FT Chester FC 2 - 2 Bristol Rovers
FT Dover 0 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
FT Grimsby Town 0 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers
FT Lincoln 1 - 0 Dartford
FT Macclesfield Town 2 - 0 Alfreton Town
FT Nuneaton Town 2 - 3 Southport
FT Telford 1 - 3 Braintree Town
FT Torquay United 2 - 2 Gateshead FC
FT Welling United 2 - 1 Halifax Town
FT Woking 1 - 1 Barnet
FT Wrexham 2 - 3 Altrincham
November 16
FT Halifax Town 1 - 3 Woking
November 15
FT Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Nuneaton Town
FT Alfreton Town 2 - 3 Dover
FT Altrincham 1 - 1 Grimsby Town
FT Barnet 3 - 1 Telford
FT Braintree Town 1 - 0 Wrexham
FT Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
FT Chester FC 1 - 0 Gateshead FC
FT Dartford 1 - 1 Southport
FT Torquay United 3 - 3 Forest Green Rovers
FT Welling United 0 - 0 Macclesfield Town
November 12
FT Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 2 Aldershot Town
FT Telford 2 - 1 Altrincham
FT Woking 1 - 1 Wrexham
November 11
FT Alfreton Town 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers
FT Dartford 2 - 1 Welling United
FT Dover 1 - 0 Braintree Town
FT Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Eastleigh
FT Gateshead FC 3 - 3 Lincoln
FT Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Halifax Town
FT Macclesfield Town 3 - 1 Chester FC
FT Barnet 2 - 3 Torquay United
November 4
FT Braintree Town 0 - 1 Grimsby Town
FT Lincoln 1 - 2 Altrincham
November 1
FT Aldershot Town 1 - 2 Gateshead FC
FT Altrincham 0 - 1 Alfreton Town
FT Braintree Town 0 - 0 Woking
FT Eastleigh 3 - 2 Chester FC
FT Forest Green Rovers 3 - 3 Lincoln
FT Grimsby Town 3 - 0 Dartford
FT Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 1 Torquay United
FT Nuneaton Town 1 - 1 Macclesfield Town
FT Southport 2 - 2 Dover
FT Telford 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
FT Welling United 1 - 2 Barnet
FT Wrexham 0 - 0 Halifax Town
October 21
FT Barnet 3 - 0 Braintree Town
October 18
FT Altrincham 1 - 0 Braintree Town
FT Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
FT Chester FC 2 - 1 Alfreton Town
FT Dartford 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
FT Eastleigh 2 - 1 Nuneaton Town
FT Gateshead FC 0 - 2 Barnet
FT Halifax Town 2 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
FT Lincoln 1 - 1 Wrexham
FT Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 Dover
FT Southport 1 - 0 Welling United
FT Torquay United 2 - 3 Grimsby Town
FT Woking 1 - 3 Telford
October 11
FT Aldershot Town 2 - 2 Bristol Rovers
FT Altrincham 0 - 3 Woking
FT Barnet 3 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers
FT Braintree Town 0 - 2 Southport
FT Dartford 1 - 1 Macclesfield Town
FT Dover 2 - 0 Chester FC
FT Eastleigh 4 - 1 Halifax Town
FT Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Gateshead FC
FT Lincoln 2 - 0 Telford
FT Welling United 4 - 1 Nuneaton Town
FT Wrexham 0 - 1 Grimsby Town
FT Alfreton Town 4 - 2 Torquay United
October 8
FT Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 1 Welling United
October 7
FT Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 Dartford
FT Chester FC 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
FT Gateshead FC 2 - 0 Alfreton Town
FT Grimsby Town 0 - 0 Altrincham
FT Halifax Town 2 - 2 Wrexham
FT Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 Barnet
FT Nuneaton Town 3 - 2 Dover
FT Southport 3 - 3 Lincoln
FT Telford 0 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
October 4
FT Aldershot Town 2 - 0 Alfreton Town
FT Barnet 1 - 0 Eastleigh
FT Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Dover
FT Chester FC 1 - 1 Welling United
FT Dartford 1 - 1 Grimsby Town
FT Gateshead FC 3 - 1 Braintree Town
FT Halifax Town 1 - 3 Altrincham
FT Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 Telford
FT Macclesfield Town 2 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
FT Nuneaton Town 2 - 1 Lincoln
FT Southport 2 - 5 Woking
FT Torquay United 2 - 1 Wrexham
September 30
FT Alfreton Town 0 - 2 Halifax Town
FT Altrincham 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
FT Braintree Town 1 - 1 Barnet
FT Dover 3 - 0 Aldershot Town
FT Eastleigh 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
FT Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 Torquay United
FT Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Southport
FT Lincoln 1 - 1 Gateshead FC
FT Telford 1 - 2 Chester FC
FT Welling United 2 - 2 Dartford
FT Woking 1 - 0 Nuneaton Town
FT Wrexham 1 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
September 27
FT Altrincham 0 - 4 Welling United
FT Braintree Town 0 - 0 Halifax Town
FT Dover 1 - 0 Alfreton Town
FT Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 Barnet
FT Gateshead FC 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
FT Grimsby Town 3 - 0 Chester FC
FT Lincoln 2 - 0 Macclesfield Town
FT Nuneaton Town 1 - 2 Dartford
FT Southport 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
FT Telford 4 - 3 Torquay United
FT Woking 2 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers
FT Wrexham 3 - 0 Eastleigh
September 22
FT Chester FC 2 - 1 Wrexham
September 20
FT Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Lincoln
FT Alfreton Town 1 - 0 Nuneaton Town
FT Barnet 5 - 0 Altrincham
FT Bristol Rovers 2 - 0 Woking
FT Dartford 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
FT Eastleigh 1 - 0 Braintree Town
FT Halifax Town 5 - 0 Telford
FT Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 1 Grimsby Town
FT Macclesfield Town 3 - 0 Southport
FT Torquay United 2 - 0 Dover
FT Welling United 1 - 1 Gateshead FC
September 16
FT Aldershot Town 1 - 3 Braintree Town
FT Alfreton Town 3 - 2 Telford
FT Bristol Rovers 3 - 1 Nuneaton Town
FT Chester FC 2 - 0 Southport
FT Dartford 2 - 1 Dover
FT Eastleigh 2 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
FT Halifax Town 1 - 1 Grimsby Town
FT Kidderminster Harriers 4 - 0 Altrincham
FT Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Gateshead FC
FT Torquay United 1 - 0 Woking
FT Welling United 2 - 0 Lincoln
FT Barnet 0 - 1 Wrexham
September 13
FT Altrincham 3 - 3 Eastleigh
FT Braintree Town 2 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
FT Dover 0 - 1 Macclesfield Town
FT Forest Green Rovers 2 - 0 Halifax Town
FT Gateshead FC 1 - 0 Dartford
FT Grimsby Town 0 - 2 Torquay United
FT Lincoln 2 - 3 Bristol Rovers
FT Nuneaton Town 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
FT Southport 0 - 2 Alfreton Town
FT Telford 2 - 2 Barnet
FT Woking 1 - 0 Chester FC
FT Wrexham 2 - 1 Welling United
September 10
FT Dover 0 - 3 Barnet
September 9
FT Aldershot Town 0 - 1 Woking
FT Alfreton Town 1 - 1 Altrincham
FT Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 Wrexham
FT Chester FC 0 - 2 Torquay United
FT Dartford 2 - 2 Eastleigh
FT Gateshead FC 4 - 1 Telford
FT Lincoln 3 - 2 Grimsby Town
FT Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Halifax Town
FT Nuneaton Town 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
FT Southport 1 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
FT Welling United 2 - 1 Braintree Town
September 6
FT Altrincham 2 - 1 Dartford
FT Barnet 2 - 1 Alfreton Town
FT Braintree Town 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers
FT Chester FC 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
FT Eastleigh 2 - 1 Southport
FT Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 Wrexham
FT Grimsby Town 2 - 0 Welling United
FT Halifax Town 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
FT Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 1 Gateshead FC
FT Telford 1 - 4 Dover
FT Torquay United 4 - 0 Nuneaton Town
FT Woking 3 - 1 Lincoln
August 30
FT Aldershot Town 2 - 1 Grimsby Town
FT Alfreton Town 0 - 2 Braintree Town
FT Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Halifax Town
FT Dartford 2 - 1 Telford
FT Dover 0 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
FT Gateshead FC 2 - 1 Chester FC
FT Lincoln 1 - 3 Torquay United
FT Macclesfield Town 2 - 0 Eastleigh
FT Nuneaton Town 2 - 1 Altrincham
FT Southport 0 - 2 Barnet
FT Welling United 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
FT Wrexham 1 - 2 Woking
August 25
FT Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
FT Altrincham 0 - 1 Gateshead FC
FT Barnet 4 - 0 Dartford
FT Braintree Town 2 - 0 Nuneaton Town
FT Eastleigh 3 - 1 Welling United
FT Grimsby Town 7 - 0 Alfreton Town
FT Halifax Town 3 - 2 Lincoln
FT Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 2 Chester FC
FT Telford 3 - 3 Southport
FT Torquay United 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
FT Woking 6 - 1 Dover
FT Wrexham 2 - 2 Macclesfield Town
August 23
FT Alfreton Town 2 - 3 Wrexham
FT Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 Telford
FT Chester FC 0 - 3 Halifax Town
FT Dartford 0 - 0 Torquay United
FT Dover 2 - 1 Eastleigh
FT Gateshead FC 1 - 6 Grimsby Town
FT Lincoln 3 - 2 Braintree Town
FT Macclesfield Town 0 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
FT Nuneaton Town 0 - 2 Barnet
FT Southport 2 - 1 Altrincham
FT Welling United 1 - 1 Woking
August 22
FT Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
August 17
FT Telford 0 - 2 Aldershot Town
August 16
FT Altrincham 2 - 1 Bristol Rovers
FT Barnet 1 - 2 Lincoln
FT Braintree Town 1 - 3 Chester FC
FT Eastleigh 2 - 2 Gateshead FC
FT Forest Green Rovers 2 - 0 Alfreton Town
FT Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Dover
FT Halifax Town 3 - 0 Welling United
FT Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 0 Dartford
FT Torquay United 0 - 0 Southport
FT Woking 0 - 0 Macclesfield Town
FT Wrexham 1 - 0 Nuneaton Town
August 14
FT Eastleigh 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
August 12
FT Altrincham 1 - 2 Lincoln
FT Braintree Town 3 - 0 Dover
FT Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 Chester FC
FT Grimsby Town 0 - 0 Nuneaton Town
FT Halifax Town 3 - 1 Southport
FT Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 0 Alfreton Town
FT Telford 2 - 3 Macclesfield Town
FT Torquay United 3 - 0 Welling United
FT Woking 1 - 1 Dartford
FT Wrexham 0 - 3 Gateshead FC
FT Barnet 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers
August 9
FT Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Grimsby Town
FT Aldershot Town 3 - 1 Altrincham
FT Alfreton Town 1 - 3 Woking
FT Chester FC 0 - 5 Barnet
FT Dartford 1 - 2 Wrexham
FT Dover 0 - 1 Halifax Town
FT Gateshead FC 3 - 1 Torquay United
FT Lincoln 0 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
FT Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 Braintree Town
FT Nuneaton Town 0 - 3 Eastleigh
FT Southport 0 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
FT Welling United 1 - 1 Telford