LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

Conference Premier All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

England - Conference Premier - Results
January 24
FT
Barnet
Southport
FT
Chester FC
Kidderminster Harriers
Postp.
Dartford
? - ?
Woking
Postp.
Eastleigh
? - ?
Wrexham
Postp.
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Welling United
FT
Macclesfield Town
Lincoln
FT
Nuneaton Town
Grimsby Town
January 20
FT
Aldershot Town
Kidderminster Harriers
Postp.
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Telford
Postp.
Southport
? - ?
Braintree Town
FT
Dover
Wrexham
January 17
FT
Grimsby Town
Barnet
FT
Altrincham
Torquay United
FT
Braintree Town
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Dover
Dartford
Postp.
Halifax Town
? - ?
Eastleigh
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Macclesfield Town
FT
Lincoln
Aldershot Town
FT
Nuneaton Town
Gateshead FC
FT
Southport
Chester FC
FT
Welling United
Alfreton Town
FT
Woking
Bristol Rovers
FT
Wrexham
Telford
January 13
FT
Dartford
Halifax Town
January 10
FT
Eastleigh
Lincoln
January 7
FT
Gateshead FC
Woking
January 4
FT
Aldershot Town
Telford
FT
Chester FC
Braintree Town
FT
Dartford
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Eastleigh
Altrincham
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Welling United
Postp.
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Wrexham
FT
Lincoln
Barnet
FT
Nuneaton Town
Bristol Rovers
Postp.
Southport
? - ?
Halifax Town
FT
Torquay United
Alfreton Town
January 1
FT
Altrincham
Chester FC
FT
Barnet
Aldershot Town
FT
Braintree Town
Dartford
FT
Bristol Rovers
Torquay United
FT
Grimsby Town
Macclesfield Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Telford
Nuneaton Town
FT
Welling United
Dover
FT
Woking
Eastleigh
December 28, 2014
FT
Woking
Aldershot Town
FT
Altrincham
Nuneaton Town
FT
Barnet
Dover
FT
Braintree Town
Eastleigh
FT
Bristol Rovers
Macclesfield Town
FT
Grimsby Town
Lincoln
FT
Halifax Town
Chester FC
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Southport
FT
Welling United
Torquay United
December 26, 2014
FT
Aldershot Town
Barnet
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Chester FC
Altrincham
FT
Dartford
Braintree Town
FT
Dover
Welling United
FT
Eastleigh
Woking
FT
Gateshead FC
Halifax Town
FT
Lincoln
Alfreton Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
Grimsby Town
FT
Nuneaton Town
Telford
FT
Southport
Wrexham
FT
Torquay United
Bristol Rovers
December 20, 2014
FT
Alfreton Town
Macclesfield Town
FT
Altrincham
Dover
FT
Barnet
Chester FC
FT
Braintree Town
Torquay United
FT
Halifax Town
Nuneaton Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Lincoln
FT
Telford
Eastleigh
FT
Welling United
Aldershot Town
FT
Woking
Southport
FT
Wrexham
Dartford
December 19, 2014
FT
Bristol Rovers
Gateshead FC
FT
Grimsby Town
Forest Green Rovers
December 10, 2014
FT
Aldershot Town
Macclesfield Town
FT
Alfreton Town
Eastleigh
FT
Gateshead FC
Southport
December 9, 2014
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Woking
FT
Lincoln
Nuneaton Town
FT
Torquay United
Halifax Town
FT
Telford
Welling United
December 6, 2014
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Altrincham
FT
Macclesfield Town
Woking
FT
Nuneaton Town
Alfreton Town
FT
Torquay United
Barnet
FT
Welling United
Bristol Rovers
December 2, 2014
FT
Alfreton Town
Gateshead FC
FT
Chester FC
Telford
FT
Dover
Torquay United
FT
Eastleigh
Dartford
FT
Halifax Town
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Nuneaton Town
FT
Woking
Altrincham
FT
Wrexham
Bristol Rovers
November 29, 2014
FT
Altrincham
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Barnet
Macclesfield Town
FT
Bristol Rovers
Welling United
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Dartford
FT
Gateshead FC
Dover
FT
Halifax Town
Alfreton Town
FT
Lincoln
Southport
FT
Nuneaton Town
Chester FC
FT
Telford
Grimsby Town
FT
Torquay United
Eastleigh
FT
Woking
Braintree Town
FT
Wrexham
Aldershot Town
November 25, 2014
FT
Braintree Town
Welling United
FT
Bristol Rovers
Barnet
FT
Dartford
Chester FC
FT
Dover
Nuneaton Town
FT
Grimsby Town
Woking
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Wrexham
FT
Macclesfield Town
Torquay United
FT
Southport
Aldershot Town
November 22, 2014
FT
Aldershot Town
Eastleigh
FT
Chester FC
Bristol Rovers
FT
Dover
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Grimsby Town
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Lincoln
Dartford
FT
Macclesfield Town
Alfreton Town
FT
Nuneaton Town
Southport
FT
Telford
Braintree Town
FT
Torquay United
Gateshead FC
FT
Welling United
Halifax Town
FT
Woking
Barnet
FT
Wrexham
Altrincham
November 16, 2014
FT
Halifax Town
Woking
November 15, 2014
FT
Aldershot Town
Nuneaton Town
FT
Alfreton Town
Dover
FT
Altrincham
Grimsby Town
FT
Barnet
Telford
FT
Braintree Town
Wrexham
FT
Bristol Rovers
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Chester FC
Gateshead FC
FT
Dartford
Southport
FT
Torquay United
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Welling United
Macclesfield Town
November 12, 2014
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Aldershot Town
FT
Telford
Altrincham
FT
Woking
Wrexham
November 11, 2014
FT
Alfreton Town
Bristol Rovers
FT
Dartford
Welling United
FT
Dover
Braintree Town
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Eastleigh
FT
Gateshead FC
Lincoln
FT
Grimsby Town
Halifax Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
Chester FC
FT
Barnet
Torquay United
November 4, 2014
FT
Braintree Town
Grimsby Town
FT
Lincoln
Altrincham
November 1, 2014
FT
Aldershot Town
Gateshead FC
FT
Altrincham
Alfreton Town
FT
Braintree Town
Woking
FT
Eastleigh
Chester FC
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Lincoln
FT
Grimsby Town
Dartford
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Torquay United
FT
Nuneaton Town
Macclesfield Town
FT
Southport
Dover
FT
Telford
Bristol Rovers
FT
Welling United
Barnet
FT
Wrexham
Halifax Town
October 21, 2014
FT
Barnet
Braintree Town
October 18, 2014
FT
Altrincham
Braintree Town
FT
Bristol Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Chester FC
Alfreton Town
FT
Dartford
Aldershot Town
FT
Eastleigh
Nuneaton Town
FT
Gateshead FC
Barnet
FT
Halifax Town
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Lincoln
Wrexham
FT
Macclesfield Town
Dover
FT
Southport
Welling United
FT
Torquay United
Grimsby Town
FT
Woking
Telford
October 11, 2014
FT
Aldershot Town
Bristol Rovers
FT
Altrincham
Woking
FT
Barnet
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Braintree Town
Southport
FT
Dartford
Macclesfield Town
FT
Dover
Chester FC
FT
Eastleigh
Halifax Town
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Gateshead FC
FT
Lincoln
Telford
FT
Welling United
Nuneaton Town
FT
Wrexham
Grimsby Town
FT
Alfreton Town
Torquay United
October 8, 2014
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Welling United
October 7, 2014
FT
Bristol Rovers
Dartford
FT
Chester FC
Aldershot Town
FT
Gateshead FC
Alfreton Town
FT
Grimsby Town
Altrincham
FT
Halifax Town
Wrexham
FT
Macclesfield Town
Barnet
FT
Nuneaton Town
Dover
FT
Southport
Lincoln
FT
Telford
Forest Green Rovers
October 4, 2014
FT
Aldershot Town
Alfreton Town
FT
Barnet
Eastleigh
FT
Bristol Rovers
Dover
FT
Chester FC
Welling United
FT
Dartford
Grimsby Town
FT
Gateshead FC
Braintree Town
FT
Halifax Town
Altrincham
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Telford
FT
Macclesfield Town
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Nuneaton Town
Lincoln
FT
Southport
Woking
FT
Torquay United
Wrexham
September 30, 2014
FT
Alfreton Town
Halifax Town
FT
Altrincham
Macclesfield Town
FT
Braintree Town
Barnet
FT
Dover
Aldershot Town
FT
Eastleigh
Bristol Rovers
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Torquay United
FT
Grimsby Town
Southport
FT
Lincoln
Gateshead FC
FT
Telford
Chester FC
FT
Welling United
Dartford
FT
Woking
Nuneaton Town
FT
Wrexham
Kidderminster Harriers
September 27, 2014
FT
Altrincham
Welling United
FT
Braintree Town
Halifax Town
FT
Dover
Alfreton Town
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Barnet
FT
Gateshead FC
Aldershot Town
FT
Grimsby Town
Chester FC
FT
Lincoln
Macclesfield Town
FT
Nuneaton Town
Dartford
FT
Southport
Bristol Rovers
FT
Telford
Torquay United
FT
Woking
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Wrexham
Eastleigh
September 22, 2014
FT
Chester FC
Wrexham
September 20, 2014
FT
Aldershot Town
Lincoln
FT
Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town
FT
Barnet
Altrincham
FT
Bristol Rovers
Woking
FT
Dartford
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Eastleigh
Braintree Town
FT
Halifax Town
Telford
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Grimsby Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
Southport
FT
Torquay United
Dover
FT
Welling United
Gateshead FC
September 16, 2014
FT
Aldershot Town
Braintree Town
FT
Alfreton Town
Telford
FT
Bristol Rovers
Nuneaton Town
FT
Chester FC
Southport
FT
Dartford
Dover
FT
Eastleigh
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Halifax Town
Grimsby Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
FT
Macclesfield Town
Gateshead FC
FT
Torquay United
Woking
FT
Welling United
Lincoln
FT
Barnet
Wrexham
September 13, 2014
FT
Altrincham
Eastleigh
FT
Braintree Town
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Dover
Macclesfield Town
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Halifax Town
FT
Gateshead FC
Dartford
FT
Grimsby Town
Torquay United
FT
Lincoln
Bristol Rovers
FT
Nuneaton Town
Aldershot Town
FT
Southport
Alfreton Town
FT
Telford
Barnet
FT
Woking
Chester FC
FT
Wrexham
Welling United
September 10, 2014
FT
Dover
Barnet
September 9, 2014
FT
Aldershot Town
Woking
FT
Alfreton Town
Altrincham
FT
Bristol Rovers
Wrexham
FT
Chester FC
Torquay United
FT
Dartford
Eastleigh
FT
Gateshead FC
Telford
FT
Lincoln
Grimsby Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
Halifax Town
FT
Nuneaton Town
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Southport
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Welling United
Braintree Town
September 6, 2014
FT
Altrincham
Dartford
FT
Barnet
Alfreton Town
FT
Braintree Town
Bristol Rovers
FT
Chester FC
Macclesfield Town
FT
Eastleigh
Southport
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Wrexham
FT
Grimsby Town
Welling United
FT
Halifax Town
Aldershot Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Gateshead FC
FT
Telford
Dover
FT
Torquay United
Nuneaton Town
FT
Woking
Lincoln
August 30, 2014
FT
Aldershot Town
Grimsby Town
FT
Alfreton Town
Braintree Town
FT
Bristol Rovers
Halifax Town
FT
Dartford
Telford
FT
Dover
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Gateshead FC
Chester FC
FT
Lincoln
Torquay United
FT
Macclesfield Town
Eastleigh
FT
Nuneaton Town
Altrincham
FT
Southport
Barnet
FT
Welling United
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Wrexham
Woking
August 25, 2014
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Bristol Rovers
FT
Altrincham
Gateshead FC
FT
Barnet
Dartford
FT
Braintree Town
Nuneaton Town
FT
Eastleigh
Welling United
FT
Grimsby Town
Alfreton Town
FT
Halifax Town
Lincoln
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Chester FC
FT
Telford
Southport
FT
Torquay United
Aldershot Town
FT
Woking
Dover
FT
Wrexham
Macclesfield Town
August 23, 2014
FT
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
FT
Bristol Rovers
Telford
FT
Chester FC
Halifax Town
FT
Dartford
Torquay United
FT
Dover
Eastleigh
FT
Gateshead FC
Grimsby Town
FT
Lincoln
Braintree Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
FT
Southport
Altrincham
FT
Welling United
Woking
August 22, 2014
FT
Aldershot Town
Forest Green Rovers
August 17, 2014
FT
Telford
Aldershot Town
August 16, 2014
FT
Altrincham
Bristol Rovers
FT
Barnet
Lincoln
FT
Braintree Town
Chester FC
FT
Eastleigh
Gateshead FC
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Alfreton Town
FT
Grimsby Town
Dover
FT
Halifax Town
Welling United
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Dartford
FT
Torquay United
Southport
FT
Woking
Macclesfield Town
FT
Wrexham
Nuneaton Town
August 14, 2014
FT
Eastleigh
Aldershot Town
August 12, 2014
FT
Altrincham
Lincoln
FT
Braintree Town
Dover
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Chester FC
FT
Grimsby Town
Nuneaton Town
FT
Halifax Town
Southport
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Alfreton Town
FT
Telford
Macclesfield Town
FT
Torquay United
Welling United
FT
Woking
Dartford
FT
Wrexham
Gateshead FC
FT
Barnet
Bristol Rovers
August 9, 2014
FT
Bristol Rovers
Grimsby Town
FT
Aldershot Town
Altrincham
FT
Alfreton Town
Woking
FT
Chester FC
Barnet
FT
Dartford
Wrexham
FT
Dover
Halifax Town
FT
Gateshead FC
Torquay United
FT
Lincoln
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Macclesfield Town
Braintree Town
FT
Nuneaton Town
Eastleigh
FT
Southport
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Welling United
Telford