LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

National League All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

England - National League - Fixtures
February 13
15:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Lincoln
15:00
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Welling United
15:00
Dover
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Eastleigh
? - ?
Barrow
15:00
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Boreham Wood
15:00
Halifax Town
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Braintree Town
15:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Woking
? - ?
Guiseley
15:00
Wrexham
? - ?
Bromley
February 16
19:45
Altrincham
? - ?
Chester FC
19:45
Braintree Town
? - ?
Boreham Wood
19:45
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
19:45
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Eastleigh
Postp.
Guiseley
? - ?
Grimsby Town
19:45
Torquay United
? - ?
Halifax Town
February 20
15:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Guiseley
15:00
Barrow
? - ?
Braintree Town
15:00
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Torquay United
15:00
Bromley
? - ?
Woking
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Eastleigh
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Aldershot Town
15:00
Halifax Town
? - ?
Grimsby Town
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Lincoln
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Dover
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Welling United
? - ?
Wrexham
February 23
19:45
Braintree Town
? - ?
Halifax Town
19:45
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Woking
19:45
Guiseley
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
19:45
Torquay United
? - ?
Welling United
19:45
Wrexham
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
February 27
15:00
Barrow
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Dover
? - ?
Lincoln
15:00
Eastleigh
? - ?
Woking
Postp.
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Braintree Town
15:00
Halifax Town
? - ?
Boreham Wood
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Bromley
15:00
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Wrexham
15:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Altrincham
15:00
Welling United
? - ?
Aldershot Town
February 28
12:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
March 1
19:45
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Grimsby Town
19:45
Barrow
? - ?
Boreham Wood
19:45
Braintree Town
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
19:45
Bromley
? - ?
Welling United
19:45
Dover
? - ?
Southport
19:45
Eastleigh
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
19:45
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Torquay United
March 4
19:45
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Grimsby Town
March 5
15:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Barrow
15:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Eastleigh
15:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Bromley
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Wrexham
15:00
Lincoln
? - ?
Aldershot Town
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Halifax Town
15:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Welling United
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Woking
? - ?
Dover
March 8
19:45
Altrincham
? - ?
Gateshead FC
19:45
Bromley
? - ?
Halifax Town
19:45
Chester FC
? - ?
Aldershot Town
19:45
Dover
Welling United
19:45
Guiseley
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
19:45
Southport
? - ?
Boreham Wood
19:45
Torquay United
? - ?
Braintree Town
March 12
15:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Torquay United
15:00
Barrow
? - ?
Altrincham
15:00
Bromley
? - ?
Guiseley
15:00
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Woking
15:00
Dover
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Eastleigh
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Braintree Town
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Halifax Town
15:00
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Lincoln
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Welling United
15:00
Wrexham
? - ?
Boreham Wood
March 15
19:45
Braintree Town
? - ?
Gateshead FC
19:45
Eastleigh
? - ?
Bromley
March 19
14:00
Wrexham
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Aldershot Town
15:00
Barrow
? - ?
Bromley
15:00
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Dover
15:00
Halifax Town
? - ?
Eastleigh
15:00
Lincoln
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Welling United
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Woking
? - ?
Grimsby Town
March 25
15:00
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Boreham Wood
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Lincoln
19:45
Eastleigh
? - ?
Welling United
March 26
12:45
Halifax Town
? - ?
Altrincham
15:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Bromley
15:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Barrow
15:00
Dover
? - ?
Torquay United
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Aldershot Town
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Wrexham
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Guiseley
15:00
Woking
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
March 28
14:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Braintree Town
14:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Southport
14:00
Barrow
? - ?
Halifax Town
14:00
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Dover
14:00
Bromley
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
14:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Chester FC
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
14:00
Lincoln
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Grimsby Town
14:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Eastleigh
14:00
Welling United
? - ?
Woking
16:45
Wrexham
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
April 1
18:45
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Grimsby Town
April 2
14:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Barrow
14:00
Bromley
? - ?
Lincoln
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Boreham Wood
14:00
Dover
? - ?
Halifax Town
14:00
Eastleigh
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Wrexham
14:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Torquay United
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Altrincham
14:00
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Braintree Town
14:00
Southport
? - ?
Woking
14:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Welling United
April 5
18:45
Altrincham
? - ?
Dover
April 9
14:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Bromley
14:00
Barrow
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
14:00
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Southport
14:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
14:00
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Eastleigh
14:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
14:00
Halifax Town
? - ?
Aldershot Town
14:00
Lincoln
? - ?
Chester FC
14:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
14:00
Welling United
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
14:00
Woking
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Wrexham
? - ?
Dover
April 16
14:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Boreham Wood
14:00
Bromley
? - ?
Torquay United
14:00
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Halifax Town
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Welling United
14:00
Dover
? - ?
Grimsby Town
14:00
Eastleigh
? - ?
Altrincham
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Woking
14:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Braintree Town
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Barrow
14:00
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Southport
? - ?
Lincoln
14:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Wrexham
April 23
14:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Southport
14:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Welling United
14:00
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Eastleigh
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Halifax Town
14:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Bromley
14:00
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Chester FC
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Dover
14:00
Lincoln
? - ?
Woking
14:00
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
14:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Barrow
14:00
Wrexham
? - ?
Braintree Town
April 30
16:30
Barrow
? - ?
Wrexham
16:30
Braintree Town
? - ?
Altrincham
16:30
Bromley
? - ?
Aldershot Town
16:30
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Lincoln
16:30
Chester FC
? - ?
Gateshead FC
16:30
Dover
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
16:30
Guiseley
? - ?
Torquay United
16:30
Halifax Town
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
16:30
Southport
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
16:30
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Grimsby Town
16:30
Welling United
? - ?
Boreham Wood
16:30
Woking
? - ?
Eastleigh