LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

National League Next 30 Days Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

England - National League - Fixtures
August 8
14:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
14:00
Barrow
? - ?
Dover
14:00
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Halifax Town
14:00
Bromley
? - ?
Wrexham
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Braintree Town
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Grimsby Town
14:00
Lincoln
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
14:00
Southport
? - ?
Eastleigh
14:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
14:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Woking
14:00
Welling United
? - ?
Guiseley
August 11
18:45
Braintree Town
? - ?
Lincoln
18:45
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Aldershot Town
18:45
Dover
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
18:45
Eastleigh
? - ?
Boreham Wood
18:45
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Welling United
18:45
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
18:45
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Barrow
18:45
Guiseley
? - ?
Altrincham
18:45
Halifax Town
? - ?
Chester FC
18:45
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Southport
18:45
Woking
? - ?
Bromley
18:45
Wrexham
? - ?
Torquay United
August 15
14:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
14:00
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Southport
14:00
Dover
? - ?
Chester FC
14:00
Eastleigh
? - ?
Lincoln
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Barrow
14:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Boreham Wood
14:00
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Bromley
14:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
14:00
Halifax Town
? - ?
Torquay United
14:00
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Welling United
14:00
Woking
? - ?
Altrincham
14:00
Wrexham
? - ?
Aldershot Town
August 18
18:45
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Dover
18:45
Altrincham
? - ?
Grimsby Town
18:45
Barrow
? - ?
Guiseley
18:45
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
18:45
Bromley
? - ?
Braintree Town
18:45
Chester FC
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
18:45
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Wrexham
18:45
Lincoln
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
18:45
Southport
? - ?
Gateshead FC
18:45
Torquay United
? - ?
Woking
18:45
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Halifax Town
18:45
Welling United
? - ?
Eastleigh
August 22
14:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Southport
14:00
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Barrow
14:00
Dover
? - ?
Altrincham
14:00
Eastleigh
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Lincoln
14:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
14:00
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Torquay United
14:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Aldershot Town
14:00
Halifax Town
? - ?
Bromley
14:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Boreham Wood
14:00
Woking
? - ?
Chester FC
14:00
Wrexham
? - ?
Welling United