LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

Conference Premier Next 30 Days Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

England - Conference Premier - Fixtures
September 22
19:00 Chester FC ? - ? Wrexham
September 27
14:00 Altrincham ? - ? Welling United
14:00 Braintree Town ? - ? Halifax Town
14:00 Dover ? - ? Alfreton Town
14:00 Forest Green Rovers ? - ? Barnet
14:00 Gateshead FC ? - ? Aldershot Town
14:00 Grimsby Town ? - ? Chester FC
14:00 Lincoln ? - ? Macclesfield Town
14:00 Nuneaton Town ? - ? Dartford
14:00 Southport ? - ? Bristol Rovers
14:00 Telford ? - ? Torquay United
14:00 Woking ? - ? Kidderminster Harriers
14:00 Wrexham ? - ? Eastleigh
September 30
18:45 Alfreton Town ? - ? Halifax Town
18:45 Altrincham ? - ? Macclesfield Town
18:45 Braintree Town ? - ? Barnet
18:45 Dover ? - ? Aldershot Town
18:45 Eastleigh ? - ? Bristol Rovers
18:45 Forest Green Rovers ? - ? Torquay United
18:45 Grimsby Town ? - ? Southport
18:45 Lincoln ? - ? Gateshead FC
18:45 Telford ? - ? Chester FC
18:45 Welling United ? - ? Dartford
18:45 Woking ? - ? Nuneaton Town
18:45 Wrexham ? - ? Kidderminster Harriers
October 4
14:00 Aldershot Town ? - ? Alfreton Town
14:00 Barnet ? - ? Eastleigh
14:00 Bristol Rovers ? - ? Dover
14:00 Chester FC ? - ? Welling United
14:00 Dartford ? - ? Grimsby Town
14:00 Gateshead FC ? - ? Braintree Town
14:00 Halifax Town ? - ? Altrincham
14:00 Kidderminster Harriers ? - ? Telford
14:00 Macclesfield Town ? - ? Forest Green Rovers
14:00 Nuneaton Town ? - ? Lincoln
14:00 Southport ? - ? Woking
14:00 Torquay United ? - ? Wrexham
October 7
18:45 Bristol Rovers ? - ? Dartford
18:45 Chester FC ? - ? Aldershot Town
18:45 Gateshead FC ? - ? Alfreton Town
18:45 Grimsby Town ? - ? Altrincham
18:45 Halifax Town ? - ? Wrexham
18:45 Macclesfield Town ? - ? Barnet
18:45 Nuneaton Town ? - ? Dover
18:45 Southport ? - ? Lincoln
18:45 Telford ? - ? Forest Green Rovers
October 8
18:45 Kidderminster Harriers ? - ? Welling United
October 11
14:00 Aldershot Town ? - ? Bristol Rovers
14:00 Altrincham ? - ? Woking
14:00 Barnet ? - ? Kidderminster Harriers
14:00 Braintree Town ? - ? Southport
14:00 Dartford ? - ? Macclesfield Town
14:00 Dover ? - ? Chester FC
14:00 Eastleigh ? - ? Halifax Town
14:00 Forest Green Rovers ? - ? Gateshead FC
14:00 Lincoln ? - ? Telford
14:00 Welling United ? - ? Nuneaton Town
14:00 Wrexham ? - ? Grimsby Town
16:30 Alfreton Town ? - ? Torquay United
October 18
14:00 Altrincham ? - ? Braintree Town
14:00 Bristol Rovers ? - ? Forest Green Rovers
14:00 Chester FC ? - ? Alfreton Town
14:00 Dartford ? - ? Aldershot Town
14:00 Eastleigh ? - ? Nuneaton Town
14:00 Gateshead FC ? - ? Barnet
14:00 Halifax Town ? - ? Kidderminster Harriers
14:00 Lincoln ? - ? Wrexham
14:00 Macclesfield Town ? - ? Dover
14:00 Southport ? - ? Welling United
14:00 Torquay United ? - ? Grimsby Town
14:00 Woking ? - ? Telford
October 21
18:45 Barnet ? - ? Braintree Town