LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

Conference Premier Next 30 Days Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

England - Conference Premier - Fixtures
February 28
12:45
Eastleigh
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Dartford
15:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Barnet
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Braintree Town
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Halifax Town
15:00
Lincoln
? - ?
Woking
15:00
Nuneaton Town
? - ?
Welling United
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Alfreton Town
March 3
19:45
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Dover
19:45
Braintree Town
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
19:45
Dartford
? - ?
Woking
19:45
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Wrexham
19:45
Southport
? - ?
Halifax Town
March 7
13:00
Wrexham
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Barnet
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Eastleigh
15:00
Dover
? - ?
Lincoln
15:00
Halifax Town
? - ?
Dartford
15:00
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Aldershot Town
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Nuneaton Town
15:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Telford
15:00
Woking
? - ?
Grimsby Town
March 8
13:00
Welling United
? - ?
Altrincham
March 10
19:45
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Halifax Town
19:45
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Welling United
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Eastleigh
19:45
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Telford
19:45
Torquay United
? - ?
Chester FC
19:45
Wrexham
? - ?
Southport
March 14
15:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Wrexham
15:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Grimsby Town
15:00
Dartford
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Eastleigh
? - ?
Barnet
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Braintree Town
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Halifax Town
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Dover
15:00
Lincoln
? - ?
Welling United
15:00
Nuneaton Town
? - ?
Torquay United
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Woking
March 17
19:45
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Lincoln
19:45
Chester FC
? - ?
Dartford
19:45
Dover
? - ?
Altrincham
19:45
Eastleigh
? - ?
Wrexham
19:45
Telford
? - ?
Gateshead FC
19:45
Torquay United
? - ?
Braintree Town
March 20
19:45
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Aldershot Town
March 21
15:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Halifax Town
15:00
Barnet
? - ?
Welling United
15:00
Dover
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Eastleigh
15:00
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Nuneaton Town
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Dartford
15:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Woking
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Wrexham
? - ?
Lincoln
March 24
19:45
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Dartford
19:45
Braintree Town
? - ?
Telford
19:45
Dover
? - ?
Grimsby Town
19:45
Halifax Town
? - ?
Gateshead FC
19:45
Nuneaton Town
? - ?
Wrexham
March 28
12:30
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Wrexham
15:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Barnet
15:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Woking
15:00
Dartford
? - ?
Altrincham
15:00
Dover
? - ?
Telford
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Eastleigh
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Braintree Town
15:00
Lincoln
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Nuneaton Town
? - ?
Halifax Town
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Torquay United
15:00
Welling United
? - ?
Grimsby Town