LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Premier League
February 28
FT
West Ham United
Crystal Palace
FT
Burnley
Swansea City
FT
Manchester United
Sunderland
FT
Newcastle United
Aston Villa
FT
Stoke City
Hull City
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Southampton
March 1
FT
Liverpool
Manchester City
FT
Arsenal
Everton
March 3
19:45
Aston Villa
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
19:45
Hull City
? - ?
Sunderland
19:45
Southampton
? - ?
Crystal Palace
March 4
19:45
Manchester City
? - ?
Leicester City
19:45
Newcastle United
? - ?
Manchester United
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Arsenal
19:45
Stoke City
? - ?
Everton
19:45
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Swansea City
19:45
West Ham United
? - ?
Chelsea
20:00
Liverpool
? - ?
Burnley
England - Championship
February 28
FT
Birmingham City
Brentford
FT
Blackpool
Wigan Athletic
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Cardiff City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Charlton Athletic
Huddersfield Town
FT
Fulham
Derby County
FT
Leeds United
Watford
FT
Reading
Nottingham Forest
FT
Rotherham United
Millwall
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Middlesbrough
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Blackburn Rovers
March 1
FT
Norwich City
Ipswich Town
March 3
19:45
AFC Bournemouth
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:45
Brentford
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
19:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Derby County
19:45
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
Nottingham Forest
19:45
Middlesbrough
? - ?
Millwall
19:45
Rotherham United
? - ?
Cardiff City
19:45
Watford
? - ?
Fulham
20:00
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Reading
March 4
19:45
Birmingham City
? - ?
Blackpool
19:45
Leeds United
? - ?
Ipswich Town
19:45
Norwich City
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
England - League 1
February 28
FT
Bristol City
Rochdale
FT
Chesterfield
Fleetwood Town
FT
Coventry City
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Crawley Town
Sheffield United
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Swindon Town
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Colchester United
FT
Gillingham
Barnsley
FT
Notts County
Port Vale
FT
Oldham Athletic
Preston North End
FT
Peterborough United
Bradford City
FT
Scunthorpe United
Yeovil Town
FT
Walsall
Leyton Orient
March 3
19:30
Sheffield United
? - ?
Peterborough United
19:45
Barnsley
? - ?
Coventry City
19:45
Bradford City
? - ?
Crawley Town
19:45
Colchester United
? - ?
Notts County
19:45
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Scunthorpe United
19:45
Leyton Orient
? - ?
Bristol City
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
? - ?
Chesterfield
19:45
Port Vale
? - ?
Oldham Athletic
19:45
Preston North End
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
19:45
Rochdale
? - ?
Crewe Alexandra
19:45
Swindon Town
? - ?
Gillingham
19:45
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Walsall
England - League 2
February 28
FT
Burton Albion
Newport County
FT
Cheltenham Town
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Hartlepool United
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Luton Town
Accrington Stanley
FT
Mansfield Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Morecambe
Cambridge United
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Bury
FT
Portsmouth
Oxford United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Northampton Town
FT
Southend United
Carlisle United
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Stevenage
FT
York City
Exeter City
March 3
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Southend United
19:45
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
19:45
Bury
? - ?
Luton Town
19:45
Cambridge United
? - ?
York City
19:45
Carlisle United
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
? - ?
Hartlepool United
19:45
Newport County
? - ?
Mansfield Town
19:45
Northampton Town
? - ?
Portsmouth
19:45
Oxford United
? - ?
Morecambe
19:45
Stevenage
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Wycombe Wanderers
England - Conference Premier
February 28
FT
Eastleigh
Macclesfield Town
FT
Aldershot Town
Dartford
FT
Altrincham
Barnet
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Southport
FT
Gateshead FC
Bristol Rovers
FT
Grimsby Town
Braintree Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Halifax Town
FT
Lincoln
Woking
FT
Nuneaton Town
Welling United
FT
Telford
Alfreton Town
March 3
19:45
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Dover
19:45
Braintree Town
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
19:45
Dartford
? - ?
Woking
19:45
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Wrexham
19:45
Southport
? - ?
Halifax Town
England - Conference North
February 28
FT
AFC Fylde
Tamworth
FT
Boston Utd.
Harrogate
FT
Brackley Town
Stockport
FT
Bradford PA
Hednesford
FT
Chorley
Worcester
FT
Colwyn Bay
Leamington
FT
Gainsborough
Hyde FC
FT
Lowestoft Town
Stalybridge
FT
Solihull Moors
Guiseley
March 1
FT
Gloucester City
Oxford City
March 2
19:45
Hyde FC
? - ?
Solihull Moors
March 3
19:45
Chorley
? - ?
Leamington
19:45
Gainsborough
? - ?
Harrogate
19:45
Hednesford
? - ?
AFC Fylde
19:45
Worcester
? - ?
Guiseley
March 4
19:45
Bradford PA
? - ?
Colwyn Bay
19:45
Oxford City
? - ?
North Ferriby United
England - Conference South
February 28
FT
Basingstoke
Concord Rangers
Postp.
Bath City
? - ?
Hayes & Yeading United
FT
Bishop's Stortford
Weston Super Mare
FT
Boreham Wood
Havant and W.
FT
Chelmsford
Bromley
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Gosport Borough
Farnborough
FT
Maidenhead U
Whitehawk
FT
St.Albans
Wealdstone
FT
Staines Town
Sutton United
March 3
19:45
Basingstoke
? - ?
Bath City
19:45
Staines Town
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
19:45
Sutton United
? - ?
Bromley
England - Capital One Cup
March 1
FT
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
England - FA Cup
February 14
FT
West Bromwich Albion
West Ham United
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Stoke City
FT
Derby County
Reading
FT
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
February 15
FT
Aston Villa
Leicester City
FT
Bradford City
Sunderland
FT
Arsenal
Middlesbrough
February 16
FT
Preston North End
Manchester United
January 27
FT
Walsall
Preston North End
January 29
FT
Bristol City
Gillingham
October 28, 2014
AET
Braintree Town
5 - 3
Weymouth
FT
Dover
1 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Halifax Town
5 - 0
Chorley
AET
Harrow Borough
1 - 4
Basingstoke
FT
Havant and W.
3 - 0
Canvey
AET
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 0
Nuneaton Town
FT
Lincoln
5 - 1
Alfreton Town
AET
Southport *
Tamworth
FT
Telford
3 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Wrexham
5 - 2
Macclesfield Town
FT
Barnet
4 - 1
Chelmsford
October 29, 2014
FT
Shildon AFC
1 - 2
Norton United
England - Community Shield
August 10, 2014
FT
Arsenal
Manchester City
February 28
FT
Barwell F.C.
2 - 0
Skelmersdale United
FT
Belper Town
1 - 1
Buxton
FT
Blyth Spartans
4 - 1
Stamford AFC
FT
Curzon
3 - 0
Stourbridge
FT
Frickley Athletic
1 - 2
Workington
FT
Grantham Town
1 - 2
FC United of Manchester
FT
Halesowen
2 - 3
Ashton United
FT
Kings Lynn Town
0 - 4
Rushall Olympic
FT
Marine
2 - 1
Whitby
FT
Matlock Town
2 - 1
Nantwich Town
FT
Ramsbottom United
1 - 2
Ilkeston FC
FT
Trafford
1 - 1
Witton Albion
March 2
19:45
Curzon
? - ?
Belper Town
March 3
19:45
Ashton United
? - ?
Kings Lynn Town
19:45
Barwell F.C.
? - ?
Frickley Athletic
19:45
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Ilkeston FC
19:45
Ramsbottom United
? - ?
Trafford
19:45
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
19:45
Witton Albion
? - ?
Stourbridge
February 28
FT
Arlesey Town
2 - 2
Banbury United
FT
Biggleswade Town
3 - 2
Corby Town
FT
Burnham
2 - 3
Paulton Rovers
Canc.
Cambridge C
? - ?
Hereford United
FT
Chesham United
7 - 2
Weymouth
FT
Chippenham Town
2 - 3
Hitchin Town
FT
Cirencester Town
2 - 0
Truro City
FT
Dorchester Town
2 - 0
Histon
FT
Dunstable Town FC
0 - 4
Frome Town
FT
Hungerford Town
2 - 0
Bideford AFC
FT
Poole Town F.C
0 - 0
St Neots Town
FT
Redditch United
4 - 0
Slough
March 4
19:45
Cambridge C
? - ?
Redditch United
England - Isthmian League
February 28
FT
Bognor Regis Town
4 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Bury Town
1 - 4
Hornchurch
FT
Canvey
1 - 1
Lewes
FT
Enfield Town
0 - 2
Leiston
FT
Hendon
2 - 0
Witham Town
FT
Kingstonian
3 - 3
Margate
FT
Leatherhead
2 - 1
East Thurrock United
FT
Maidstone
3 - 0
Billericay
FT
Metropolitan Police F.C
0 - 1
Grays Athletic
FT
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
1 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 1
Harrow Borough
FT
VCD Athletic FC
2 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
March 3
19:45
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
Hornchurch
? - ?
Leatherhead
19:45
Witham Town
? - ?
Hendon
March 4
19:45
Grays Athletic
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
February 28
FT
Fulham U21
1 - 3
Leicester U21
March 2
12:00
Tottenham U21
? - ?
Everton U21
19:00
Liverpool U21
? - ?
Chelsea U21
19:00
Blackburn U21
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
19:00
Middlesbrough U21
? - ?
Wolverhampton U21
England - FA Trophy
February 28
AET
North Ferriby United *
Bath City
FT
Torquay United
Wrexham
December 2, 2014
FT
AFC Sudbury
1 - 0
St Neots Town
AET
Bath City
3 - 1
Gloucester City
FT
Bromley
3 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Didcot Town
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
AET
Poole Town F.C *
Staines Town
FT
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
Guiseley
FT
Stalybridge
1 - 2
Chorley
FT
Wealdstone
3 - 0
St.Albans
AET
Weston Super Mare
3 - 2
Bedford
December 3, 2014
FT
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Barwell F.C.

LiveScore Table