LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Community Shield
August 2
14:00
Arsenal
? - ?
Chelsea
March 22
FT
Bristol City
Walsall
England - Premier League
August 8
11:45
Manchester United
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
? - ?
Aston Villa
14:00
Everton
? - ?
Watford
14:00
Leicester City
? - ?
Sunderland
14:00
Norwich City
? - ?
Crystal Palace
16:30
Chelsea
? - ?
Swansea City
August 9
12:30
Arsenal
? - ?
West Ham United
12:30
Newcastle United
? - ?
Southampton
15:00
Stoke City
? - ?
Liverpool
August 10
19:00
West Bromwich Albion
? - ?
Manchester City
England - Championship
August 7
18:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Nottingham Forest
August 8
11:00
Cardiff City
? - ?
Fulham
11:30
Leeds United
? - ?
Burnley
14:00
Birmingham City
? - ?
Reading
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Derby County
14:00
Brentford
? - ?
Ipswich Town
14:00
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Hull City
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Rotherham United
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Bristol City
August 9
11:00
Preston North End
? - ?
Middlesbrough
England - League 1
August 8
14:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Scunthorpe United
14:00
Chesterfield
? - ?
Barnsley
14:00
Colchester United
? - ?
Blackpool
14:00
Coventry City
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Port Vale
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Bury
14:00
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Southend United
14:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Sheffield United
14:00
Rochdale
? - ?
Peterborough United
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Millwall
14:00
Swindon Town
? - ?
Bradford City
14:00
Walsall
? - ?
Oldham Athletic
England - League 2
August 8
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
14:00
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Luton Town
14:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Northampton Town
14:00
Cambridge United
? - ?
Newport County
14:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Yeovil Town
14:00
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Morecambe
14:00
Leyton Orient
? - ?
Barnet
14:00
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Carlisle United
14:00
Oxford United
? - ?
Crawley Town
14:00
Portsmouth
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
14:00
Stevenage
? - ?
Notts County
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
York City
England - National League
August 8
14:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
14:00
Barrow
? - ?
Dover
14:00
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Halifax Town
14:00
Bromley
? - ?
Wrexham
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Braintree Town
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Grimsby Town
14:00
Lincoln
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
14:00
Southport
? - ?
Eastleigh
14:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
14:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Woking
14:00
Welling United
? - ?
Guiseley
August 8
14:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Harrogate
14:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Alfreton Town
14:00
Chorley
? - ?
Nuneaton Town
14:00
Curzon
? - ?
Corby Town
14:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Worcester
14:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
14:00
Hednesford
? - ?
Stalybridge
14:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Telford
14:00
Solihull Moors
? - ?
AFC Fylde
14:00
Stockport
? - ?
Boston United
14:00
Tamworth
? - ?
North Ferriby United
August 8
14:00
Bath City
? - ?
Wealdstone
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
14:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Maidenhead United
14:00
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Basingstoke
14:00
Gosport Borough
? - ?
St.Albans
14:00
Hayes & Yeading United
? - ?
Whitehawk
14:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Dartford
14:00
Margate
? - ?
Truro City
14:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Chelmsford
14:00
Sutton United
? - ?
Maidstone
August 10
18:45
Chelmsford
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
18:45
St.Albans
? - ?
Oxford City
18:45
Wealdstone
? - ?
Concord Rangers
England - FA Cup
August 14
18:45
Northwich 1874
? - ?
West Didsbury and Chorlton
19:00
Coleshill Town
? - ?
Ellesmere Rangers
August 15
14:00
Abbey Hey
? - ?
Worksop Town
14:00
Abingdon United
? - ?
Brimscombe andThrupp
14:00
Almondsbury UWE
? - ?
Fawley
14:00
Alresford Town
? - ?
Bridport FC
14:00
Alsager Town
? - ?
Athersley Recreation
14:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Heath Hayes
14:00
Amesbury Town
? - ?
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
14:00
Ampthill Town
? - ?
Risborough Rangers
14:00
Andover Town
? - ?
Gillingham Town
14:00
Ardley United
? - ?
Tuffley Rovers
14:00
Arundel FC
? - ?
Raynes Park Vale
14:00
Ascot United
? - ?
Kidlington
14:00
Ashington
? - ?
Albion Sports
14:00
Ashton Athletic
? - ?
Maltby Main
14:00
Badshot Lea
? - ?
Camberley Town
14:00
Banstead Athletic
? - ?
Rochester United
14:00
Bardon Hill Sports
? - ?
Dunkirk
14:00
Barnoldswick Town
? - ?
Colne
14:00
Barnstaple Town
? - ?
Willand Rovers
14:00
Barton Town Old Boys
? - ?
Squires Gate
14:00
Basildon United
? - ?
Sporting Bengal United
14:00
Bedford
? - ?
Cogenhoe United
14:00
Bedlington Terriers
? - ?
West Auckland Town
14:00
Berkhamsted
? - ?
Hanworth Villa
14:00
Bexhill United
? - ?
Loxwood
14:00
Biggleswade United
? - ?
Desborough Town
14:00
Billingham Synthonia
? - ?
Consett
14:00
Binfield
? - ?
Westfield Surrey
14:00
Bishop Auckland
? - ?
Shildon
14:00
Bishop Sutton
? - ?
Street
14:00
Blaby Whetstone Athletic
? - ?
Thurnby Nirvana
14:00
Bodmin Town
? - ?
Brislington
14:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
? - ?
Rocester
14:00
Bootle
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
14:00
Bottesford Town
? - ?
Rainworth Miners Welfare
14:00
Bournemouth FC
? - ?
Portchester AFC
14:00
Bowers and Pitsea
? - ?
Ilford
14:00
Bradford Town
? - ?
United Services
14:00
Bridgnorth AFC
? - ?
Wolverhampton Casuals
14:00
Bridlington Town
? - ?
North Shields
14:00
Brockenhurst
? - ?
Fareham Town
14:00
Brocton
? - ?
Stourport Swifts
14:00
Broxbourne Borough
? - ?
Brantham Athletic
14:00
Buckland Athletic
? - ?
Clevedon Town
14:00
Chadderton
? - ?
Liverpool AFC
14:00
Cheltenham Saracens
? - ?
Winterbourne United
14:00
Chessington Hook United
? - ?
Crowborough Athletic
14:00
Chinnor
? - ?
Hartley Wintney
14:00
Christchurch
? - ?
Cadbury Heath
14:00
Clacton
? - ?
Eton Manor
14:00
Clapton
? - ?
Stanway Rovers FC
14:00
Cleethorpes Town
? - ?
Brigg Town
14:00
Cockfosters
? - ?
Burnham Ramblers
14:00
Colliers Wood United
? - ?
Eastbourne Town
14:00
Congleton Town
? - ?
Nostell MW
14:00
Continental Star
? - ?
Bolehall Swifts
14:00
Cove
? - ?
Shrivenham
14:00
Crawley Down Gatwick
? - ?
Chichester City
14:00
Cray Valley
? - ?
Ashford United
14:00
Cribbs
? - ?
Bristol Manor Farm
14:00
Crook Town AFC
? - ?
Dunston
14:00
Croydon
? - ?
Mole Valley SCR
14:00
Darwen AFC
? - ?
Washington
14:00
Debenham LC
? - ?
Ipswich Wanderers
14:00
Deeping Rangers
? - ?
Boston Town
14:00
Durham City
? - ?
Thackley
14:00
Ellistown and Ibstock United
? - ?
Holwell Sports
14:00
Enfield 1893
? - ?
London Colney
14:00
Eynesbury Rovers
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
14:00
Fakenham Town
? - ?
Huntingdon Town
14:00
Felixstowe Walton United
? - ?
Barking
14:00
Fisher
? - ?
Corinthian
14:00
Garforth Town
? - ?
Morpeth Town
14:00
Glasshoughton Welfare
? - ?
Runcorn Linnets
14:00
Gornal Athletic
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
14:00
Great Yarmouth Town
? - ?
Norwich United
14:00
Greenwich Borough
? - ?
Lordswood
14:00
Hadley
? - ?
Saffron Walden Town FC
14:00
Hailsham Town
? - ?
Eastbourne United
14:00
Hamworthy United
? - ?
Hallen
14:00
Hanley Town
? - ?
Shawbury United
14:00
Harborough Town
? - ?
Shirebrook Town
14:00
Harefield United
? - ?
Long Buckby
14:00
Haverhill Rovers
? - ?
Mildenhall Town FC
14:00
Hayes AFC
? - ?
Flackwell Heath
14:00
Heaton Stannington
? - ?
Norton Stockton Ancients
14:00
Hebburn Town
? - ?
Tadcaster Albion
14:00
Hemsworth MW
? - ?
Armthorpe Welfare
14:00
Hertford Town
? - ?
Kirkley Pakefield
14:00
Highmoor Ibis
? - ?
Thatcham Town
14:00
Hillingdon Borough
? - ?
Wembley
14:00
Hinckley AFC
? - ?
Walsall Wood
14:00
Hoddesdon Town
? - ?
Sawbridgeworth Town
14:00
Holbeach United
? - ?
Ely City
14:00
Holker Old Boys
? - ?
Liversedge
14:00
Holmesdale
? - ?
Mile Oak
14:00
Holyport
? - ?
Milton United
14:00
Hook Norton
? - ?
Frimley Green
14:00
Horley Town
? - ?
Wick and Barnham United
14:00
Horndean
? - ?
Sholing
14:00
Horsham YMCA
? - ?
Croydon Athletic AFC
14:00
Hullbridge Sports
? - ?
Hadleigh United
14:00
Hythe and Dibden
? - ?
Moneyfields
14:00
Kirby Muxloe
? - ?
Heanor Town
14:00
Knaphill
? - ?
Highworth Town
14:00
Lingfield
? - ?
Canterbury City
14:00
London Tigers
? - ?
Bedfont and Feltham
14:00
Long Eaton United
? - ?
Harrowby United
14:00
Long Melford
? - ?
London Bari
14:00
Longwell Green Sports
? - ?
Folland Sports
14:00
Loughborough University
? - ?
Barrow Town
14:00
Lye Town
? - ?
Coventry Sphinx
14:00
Lymington Town
? - ?
Bitton
14:00
Maine Road
? - ?
St Helens Town
14:00
Malvern Town
? - ?
Sporting Khalsa
14:00
Melksham Town
? - ?
Cowes Sports FC
14:00
Nelson
? - ?
Newton Aycliffe
14:00
Newcastle Benfield FC
? - ?
Yorkshire Amateur
14:00
Newport Pagnell Town
? - ?
Holmer Green
14:00
Odd Down
? - ?
Ashton and Backwell United
14:00
Oxhey Jets
? - ?
Kempston Rovers
14:00
Penistone Church
? - ?
Pontefract Collieries
14:00
Penrith AFC
? - ?
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
14:00
Peterborough Northern Star
? - ?
Newmarket Town
14:00
Potton United
? - ?
Bedfont Sports
14:00
Quorn
? - ?
Oadby Town
14:00
Radford
? - ?
Sleaford Town
14:00
Raunds Town
? - ?
Crawley Green
14:00
Reading Town
? - ?
Chertsey Town
14:00
Redhill
? - ?
Pagham
14:00
Ringmer
? - ?
Beckenham Town
14:00
Romania FC
? - ?
Whitton United
14:00
Rothwell Corinthians
? - ?
Thrapston Town
14:00
Runcorn Town
? - ?
Bacup Borough
14:00
Saltash United
? - ?
St Austell
14:00
Seaham Red Star
? - ?
Marske United
14:00
Selsey
? - ?
Erith Town
14:00
Sevenoaks Town
? - ?
Seven Acre and Sidcup
14:00
Shepshed Dynamo
? - ?
Retford United
14:00
Shepton Mallet
? - ?
Plymouth Parkway
14:00
Sherborne Town
? - ?
New Milton Town
14:00
Shoreham
? - ?
St Francis Rangers
14:00
Sileby Rangers
? - ?
Sun Postal Sports
14:00
Silsden
? - ?
West Allotment Celtic
14:00
South Normanton Athletic
? - ?
Mansfield AFC
14:00
Southam United FC
? - ?
Wulfrunians
14:00
Southend Manor
? - ?
Codicote
14:00
Spelthorne Sports
? - ?
Stotfold FC
14:00
St Andrews
? - ?
Clipstone
14:00
Stansted
? - ?
Takeley
14:00
Sunderland RCA
? - ?
Guisborough Town
14:00
Swaffham Town
? - ?
Thetford Town
14:00
Tadley Calleva
? - ?
Guildford City
14:00
Team Solent
? - ?
Blackfield Langley
14:00
Thame Utd
? - ?
Farnham Town
14:00
Tipton Town
? - ?
Cadbury Athletic
14:00
Tring Athletic
? - ?
Leverstock Green
14:00
Tunbridge Wells
? - ?
Glebe
14:00
Verwood Town
? - ?
Newport Isle of Wight
14:00
Walsham Le Willows
? - ?
Godmanchester Rovers
14:00
Waltham Forest
? - ?
St Margaretsbury
14:00
Wellingborough Town
? - ?
Ashford Town
14:00
Welwyn Garden City
? - ?
Haverhill Borough
14:00
Westfields
? - ?
Pegasus Juniors
14:00
Whitchurch United
? - ?
Wincanton Town
14:00
Whitley Bay
? - ?
Sunderland Ryhope CW
14:00
Whitworths
? - ?
Northampton Spencer
14:00
Windsor
? - ?
Dunstable Town
14:00
Winsford United
? - ?
Blackpool AFC
14:00
Wisbech Town
? - ?
Diss Town
14:00
Witheridge
? - ?
Welton Rovers
14:00
Wivenhoe Town
? - ?
Tower Hamlets
14:00
Wootton Bassett Town
? - ?
Bracknell Town
14:00
Worksop Parramore
? - ?
Staveley MW
14:00
Worthing United
? - ?
Deal Town
14:00
Yaxley
? - ?
Gorleston
August 16
14:00
East Preston
? - ?
Littlehampton Town
14:00
Emley AFC
? - ?
Parkgate
14:00
Epsom Ewell
? - ?
Erith and Belvedere
14:00
Horsham
? - ?
Lancing
14:00
Pickering Town CFC
? - ?
Thornaby
14:00
Whickham
? - ?
Padiham
England - Capital One Cup
August 11
18:45
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Hull City
18:45
Blackburn Rovers
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
18:45
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Burton Albion
18:45
Brentford
? - ?
Oxford United
18:45
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Birmingham City
18:45
Cardiff City
? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
18:45
Carlisle United
? - ?
Chesterfield
18:45
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
18:45
Colchester United
? - ?
Reading
18:45
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Hartlepool United
18:45
Huddersfield Town
? - ?
Notts County
18:45
Ipswich Town
? - ?
Stevenage
18:45
Luton Town
? - ?
Bristol City
18:45
Millwall
? - ?
Barnet
18:45
Milton Keynes Dons
? - ?
Leyton Orient
18:45
Morecambe
? - ?
Sheffield United
18:45
Northampton Town
? - ?
Blackpool
18:45
Nottingham Forest
? - ?
Walsall
18:45
Peterborough United
? - ?
Crawley Town
18:45
Plymouth Argyle
? - ?
Gillingham
18:45
Port Vale
? - ?
Burnley
18:45
Rochdale
? - ?
Coventry City
18:45
Rotherham United
? - ?
Cambridge United
18:45
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Barnsley
18:45
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Mansfield Town
18:45
Southend United
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
18:45
Swindon Town
? - ?
Exeter City
18:45
Wigan Athletic
? - ?
Bury
18:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Newport County
18:45
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Fulham
18:45
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
18:45
York City
? - ?
Bradford City
August 12
18:45
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Preston North End
18:45
Oldham Athletic
? - ?
Middlesbrough
18:45
Portsmouth
? - ?
Derby County
August 13
18:45
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Leeds United
August 15
14:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
14:00
Barwell FC
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
14:00
Buxton
? - ?
Darlington 1883
14:00
Frickley Athletic
? - ?
Matlock Town
14:00
Halesowen
? - ?
Colwyn Bay
14:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Grantham Town
14:00
Ilkeston FC
? - ?
Skelmersdale United
14:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Stamford AFC
14:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Ramsbottom United
14:00
Salford City
? - ?
Marine
14:00
Whitby
? - ?
Stourbridge
14:00
Workington
? - ?
Sutton Coldfield Town
August 17
18:45
Stourbridge
? - ?
Nantwich Town
August 8
14:00
Bedworth United
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
14:00
Bideford AFC
? - ?
St Neots Town
14:00
Cambridge City
? - ?
Weymouth
14:00
Dorchester Town
? - ?
Histon
14:00
Dunstable Town FC
? - ?
Chippenham Town
14:00
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Stratford Town
14:00
Leamington
? - ?
Chesham United
14:00
Merthyr Town
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
14:00
Paulton Rovers
? - ?
Hungerford Town
14:00
Poole Town FC
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
14:00
Redditch United
? - ?
Cirencester Town
14:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Frome Town
August 10
18:45
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Poole Town FC
England - Isthmian League
August 8
14:00
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Merstham
14:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Canvey
14:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Billericay
14:00
Enfield Town
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
14:00
Grays Athletic
? - ?
Hendon
14:00
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
14:00
Leatherhead
? - ?
Lewes
14:00
Leiston
? - ?
Kingstonian
14:00
Metropolitan Police FC
? - ?
Staines Town
14:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Burgess Hill Town
14:00
VCD Athletic FC
? - ?
Farnborough
14:00
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Brentwood Town
August 10
18:45
Farnborough
? - ?
Harrow Borough
18:45
Hendon
? - ?
Enfield Town
18:45
Kingstonian
? - ?
Leatherhead
August 9
13:00
Liverpool U21
? - ?
Chelsea U21
13:00
Sunderland U21
? - ?
Norwich U21
August 10
11:00
Tottenham U21
? - ?
Everton U21
18:00
Leicester U21
? - ?
Manchester United U21
18:00
Middlesbrough U21
? - ?
Reading U21
18:00
Southampton U21
? - ?
Manchester City U21
August 7
14:00
Fulham U21
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
August 8
14:00
Wolverhampton U21
? - ?
Newcastle U21
August 10
18:00
Aston Villa U21
? - ?
Stoke City U21
18:00
Blackburn U21
? - ?
Derby U21
18:00
Swansea U21
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion U21
England - FA Trophy
October 3
14:00
Aquaforce SL
? - ?
New Mills
14:00
Arlesey Town
? - ?
Redbridge
14:00
Aveley
? - ?
South Park
14:00
Aylesbury FC
? - ?
Hythe Town
14:00
Aylesbury United
? - ?
Heybridge Swifts
14:00
Barton Rovers
? - ?
Sudbury AFC
14:00
Bashley
? - ?
Cinderford Town
14:00
Belper Town
? - ?
Market Drayton Town
14:00
Bishop's Cleeve
? - ?
North Leigh
14:00
Burnham
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
14:00
Burscough
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
14:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Leighton
14:00
Chalfont St Peter
? - ?
Beaconsfield Sycob
14:00
Chasetown
? - ?
Evesham
14:00
Chipstead
? - ?
Uxbridge
14:00
Clitheroe
? - ?
Stocksbridge Park Steels
14:00
Coalville
? - ?
Daventry Town
14:00
Corinthian-Casuals
? - ?
Three Bridges
14:00
Cray
? - ?
East Grinstead Town
14:00
Dereham Town
? - ?
Waltham Abbey
14:00
Didcot Town
? - ?
Bridgwater Town
14:00
Farsley AFC
? - ?
Prescot Cables
14:00
Faversham Town
? - ?
Bury Town
14:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Haringey Borough
14:00
Glossop North End
? - ?
Spennymoor Town
14:00
Hanwell Town
? - ?
Cheshunt
14:00
Harlow Town
? - ?
Ware
14:00
Kendal Town
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
14:00
Lancaster
? - ?
Northwich Victoria
14:00
Larkhall Athletic
? - ?
Wimborne Town
14:00
Leek Town
? - ?
Lincoln Utd.
14:00
Loughborough Dynamo
? - ?
Kidsgrove Athletic
14:00
Maldon and Tiptree
? - ?
Ramsgate
14:00
Mangotsfield Utd.
? - ?
Shortwood United
14:00
Marlow
? - ?
Wantage Town
14:00
Molesey FC
? - ?
Fleet Town
14:00
Moosley AFC
? - ?
Harrogate Railway Athletic
14:00
Newcastle Town
? - ?
Spalding United
14:00
Northwood
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
14:00
Ossett Town
? - ?
Warrington Town
14:00
Petersfield Town
? - ?
Winchester City
14:00
Radcliffe Borough
? - ?
Droylsden
14:00
Romford
? - ?
North Greenford United
14:00
Romulus
? - ?
Gresley
14:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Great Wakering Rovers
14:00
Rushden and Diamonds AFC
? - ?
Basford United
14:00
Sheffield FC
? - ?
Trafford
14:00
Slimbridge
? - ?
Egham Town
14:00
Soham Town Rangers
? - ?
Carlton Town
14:00
St Ives Town
? - ?
Rugby Town
14:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Tividale
14:00
Taunton Town
? - ?
Godalming Town
14:00
Thamesmead Town
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
14:00
Thurrock
? - ?
Guernsey
14:00
Tilbury
? - ?
Barkingside
14:00
Tiverton
? - ?
Totton
14:00
Tooting and Mitcham
? - ?
Walton and Hersham
14:00
Walton Casuals
? - ?
Sittingbourne
14:00
Whitstable Town
? - ?
Worthing
14:00
Whyteleafe
? - ?
Phoenix Sports
14:00
Witham Town
? - ?
Herne Bay
14:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Ossett Albion
14:00
Wroxham
? - ?
Hastings Utd.
14:00
Yate Town
? - ?
Banbury United

LiveScore Table