LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

AET
Bristol Rovers *
Grimsby Town
England - Conference Premier
April 25
FT
Barnet
Gateshead FC
FT
Braintree Town
Altrincham
FT
Bristol Rovers
Alfreton Town
FT
Chester FC
Nuneaton Town
FT
Dartford
Lincoln
FT
Eastleigh
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Dover
FT
Grimsby Town
Aldershot Town
FT
Telford
Wrexham
FT
Torquay United
Macclesfield Town
FT
Welling United
Southport
FT
Woking
Halifax Town
May 9
FT
Chorley
Guiseley
England - Conference North
April 25
FT
AFC Fylde
Gloucester City
FT
Boston United
0 - 0
Leamington
FT
Brackley Town
Hednesford
FT
Chorley
0 - 0
Solihull Moors
FT
Lowestoft Town
Barrow
FT
Oxford City
Guiseley
FT
Stalybridge
Gainsborough
FT
Stockport
Harrogate
FT
Tamworth
Hyde FC
FT
Worcester
Colwyn Bay
FT
North Ferriby United
0 - 0
Bradford PA
May 9
AET
Boreham Wood
Whitehawk
England - Conference South
April 25
FT
Chelmsford
Boreham Wood
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Farnborough
Concord Rangers
FT
Gosport Borough
Bromley
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Whitehawk
FT
Hayes & Yeading United
St.Albans
FT
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Staines Town
Bath City
FT
Sutton United
Maidenhead U
FT
Weston Super Mare
Basingstoke
March 22
FT
Bristol City
Walsall
England - Premier League
August 8
11:45
Manchester United
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
? - ?
Aston Villa
14:00
Everton
? - ?
Watford
14:00
Leicester City
? - ?
Sunderland
14:00
Norwich City
? - ?
Crystal Palace
16:30
Chelsea
? - ?
Swansea City
August 9
12:30
Arsenal
? - ?
West Ham United
12:30
Newcastle United
? - ?
Southampton
15:00
Stoke City
? - ?
Liverpool
August 10
19:00
West Bromwich Albion
? - ?
Manchester City
England - Championship
August 7
18:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Nottingham Forest
August 8
11:00
Cardiff City
? - ?
Fulham
11:30
Leeds United
? - ?
Burnley
14:00
Birmingham City
? - ?
Reading
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Derby County
14:00
Brentford
? - ?
Ipswich Town
14:00
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Hull City
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Rotherham United
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Bristol City
August 9
11:00
Preston North End
? - ?
Middlesbrough
England - League 1
August 8
14:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Scunthorpe United
14:00
Chesterfield
? - ?
Barnsley
14:00
Colchester United
? - ?
Blackpool
14:00
Coventry City
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Port Vale
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Bury
14:00
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Southend United
14:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Sheffield United
14:00
Rochdale
? - ?
Peterborough United
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Millwall
14:00
Swindon Town
? - ?
Bradford City
14:00
Walsall
? - ?
Oldham Athletic
England - League 2
August 8
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
14:00
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Luton Town
14:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Northampton Town
14:00
Cambridge United
? - ?
Newport County
14:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Yeovil Town
14:00
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Morecambe
14:00
Leyton Orient
? - ?
Barnet
14:00
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Carlisle United
14:00
Oxford United
? - ?
Crawley Town
14:00
Portsmouth
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
14:00
Stevenage
? - ?
Notts County
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
York City
England - Capital One Cup
August 11
18:45
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Hull City
18:45
Blackburn Rovers
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
18:45
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Burton Albion
18:45
Brentford
? - ?
Oxford United
18:45
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Birmingham City
18:45
Cardiff City
? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
18:45
Carlisle United
? - ?
Chesterfield
18:45
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
18:45
Colchester United
? - ?
Reading
18:45
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Preston North End
18:45
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Hartlepool United
18:45
Huddersfield Town
? - ?
Notts County
18:45
Ipswich Town
? - ?
Stevenage
18:45
Luton Town
? - ?
Bristol City
18:45
Millwall
? - ?
Barnet
18:45
Milton Keynes Dons
? - ?
Leyton Orient
18:45
Morecambe
? - ?
Sheffield United
18:45
Northampton Town
? - ?
Blackpool
18:45
Nottingham Forest
? - ?
Walsall
18:45
Oldham Athletic
? - ?
Middlesbrough
18:45
Peterborough United
? - ?
Crawley Town
18:45
Plymouth Argyle
? - ?
Gillingham
18:45
Port Vale
? - ?
Burnley
18:45
Rochdale
? - ?
Coventry City
18:45
Rotherham United
? - ?
Cambridge United
18:45
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Barnsley
18:45
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Mansfield Town
18:45
Southend United
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
18:45
Swindon Town
? - ?
Exeter City
18:45
Wigan Athletic
? - ?
Bury
18:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Newport County
18:45
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Fulham
18:45
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
18:45
York City
? - ?
Bradford City
August 12
18:45
Portsmouth
? - ?
Derby County
August 13
18:45
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Leeds United
England - Community Shield
August 2
14:00
Arsenal
? - ?
Chelsea
AET
Ashton United
Curzon *
FT
Workington
0 - 1
Ilkeston FC
May 2
FT
Curzon
1 - 0
Ilkeston FC
April 25
FT
Ashton United
1 - 2
Rushall Olympic
FT
Belper Town
2 - 0
Trafford
FT
Blyth Spartans
1 - 2
Marine
FT
Buxton
1 - 1
Barwell FC
FT
Frickley Athletic
1 - 1
Curzon
FT
Halesowen
1 - 1
Grantham Town
FT
Kings Lynn Town
0 - 1
Whitby
FT
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
Ilkeston FC
FT
Ramsbottom United
0 - 1
Matlock Town
FT
Skelmersdale United
2 - 1
Stourbridge
FT
Stamford AFC
3 - 2
Witton Albion
FT
Workington
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
FT
Poole Town FC
0 - 1
St Neots Town
FT
Truro City
1 - 0
Hungerford Town
May 4
FT
Truro City
1 - 0
St Neots Town
April 25
FT
Arlesey Town
1 - 3
Redditch United
FT
Biggleswade Town
4 - 2
Weymouth
FT
Chesham United
1 - 0
Banbury United
FT
Chippenham Town
1 - 1
Bideford AFC
FT
Cirencester Town
1 - 0
Burnham
FT
Dorchester Town
3 - 1
Slough
FT
Dunstable Town FC
1 - 1
Cambridge C
FT
Frome Town
1 - 1
St Neots Town
FT
Histon
3 - 1
Truro City
Canc.
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Hereford United
FT
Hungerford Town
2 - 1
Paulton Rovers
FT
Poole Town FC
2 - 3
Corby Town
May 14
FT
Hendon
2 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
FT
Margate
2 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
May 17
FT
Hendon
0 - 1
Margate
England - Isthmian League
April 25
FT
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 1
Margate
FT
Bury Town
0 - 2
Lewes
FT
Canvey
3 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Enfield Town
2 - 0
Witham Town
FT
Hendon
2 - 1
Leiston
FT
Kingstonian
0 - 2
Grays Athletic
FT
Leatherhead
0 - 1
Harrow Borough
FT
Maidstone
3 - 2
East Thurrock United
FT
Metropolitan Police FC
2 - 1
Hornchurch
FT
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
2 - 4
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
VCD Athletic FC
2 - 0
Billericay
FT
Southampton U21
0 - 4
Manchester City U21
May 20
FT
Norwich U21
2 - 2
Chelsea U21
May 23
FT
Manchester City U21
3 - 1
Manchester United U21
FT
Reading U21
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion U21
May 16
FT
Stoke City U21
0 - 3
Middlesbrough U21
May 18
FT
Arsenal U21
4 - 0
Wolverhampton U21
FT
Aston Villa U21
1 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
England - FA Trophy
March 29
AET
North Ferriby United *
Wrexham
December 2, 2014
FT
AFC Sudbury
1 - 0
St Neots Town
AET
Bath City
3 - 1
Gloucester City
FT
Bromley
3 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Didcot Town
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
AET
Poole Town FC *
Staines Town
FT
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
Guiseley
FT
Stalybridge
1 - 2
Chorley
FT
Wealdstone
3 - 0
St.Albans
AET
Weston Super Mare
3 - 2
Bedford
December 3, 2014
FT
FC United of Manchester
3 - 2
Barwell FC

LiveScore Table