LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Egypt

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Egypt Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Egypt - 2nd Division Group 1 June 1
FT AL Qenah 1 - 0 Maka Almokrama
FT Aluminium Naq Hammadi 3 - 0 Garb Sohel
FT Aswan FC 2 - 1 Sokar Naga Hamadi
FT El Maragha 2 - 1 Shabab Muslimeen Almaraga
FT El Nasr Tadeen 1 - 1 Luxer
FT Madina Monowara 0 - 0 Kima Aswan
FT Suhag 1 - 0 Shabab Muslimeen Qana
Egypt - 2nd Division Group 2 May 17
FT Al Asyoty Sport 2 - 0 Manflot
FT Asyut Petroleum 2 - 0 Bani Sweef
FT El Wasty 4 - 0 Wadi El Gedid FC
FT El waleydea 0 - 0 Magagh
FT MS Snoras 0 - 2 El Heet
FT Naser Al Fekrya 0 - 2 AL Fayoum
FT Samlot 3 - 1 Nasr Maloy
Egypt - 2nd Division Group 3 May 14
FT Al Shams 0 - 0 El Sekka El Hadid
FT Al Tersana 2 - 2 Itesalat
FT El Plastic 2 - 1 El Alameen
FT Helwan 1 - 3 Sokar El Hawamidiya
FT Meah Alkahra 0 - 0 El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan
FT Nojom EL Mostabel 2 - 3 Bahtem
FT Shabab Dokh 0 - 1 Al Nasr
Egypt - 2nd Division Group 4 May 12
FT Domiat 0 - 2 Al Sharkeyah
FT Kahrbaa Alasmalia 0 - 0 Montakhsb Suez
FT Nagma Synaa 5 - 2 Markaz Shabab Soyer
FT Shabab Fakos 0 - 1 Ghazl Domiat
Egypt - 2nd Division Group 5 May 12
FT Al zarka 0 - 1 Dekernes
FT Banha 1 - 1 Baladiyet El Mahallah
FT Bani Ebaid 0 - 2 Gazel Shbeen
FT Gomhoreyet Shbeen 1 - 0 Tanta
FT Nabarouh 1 - 1 El Mansura
FT Sers Elyan 1 - 0 Samanod
FT Sherben 1 - 1 Belqas
Egypt - 2nd Division Group 6 June 1
FT Al Olympi 2 - 0 Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat
FT Alaab Damanhour 5 - 0 M S Alaboor
FT Kafr El Shaikh 1 - 1 Ghazl Kafr EL Dawar
FT Koom Hamada 4 - 0 Zaghfran
FT Matroh 1 - 0 Meiah Elbehairah
FT Seka Haded Tanta 3 - 0 Abo Qir Semad
FT Shabab Aldabaa 2 - 1 EL hamam
Egypt - Premier League:: group 1 June 16
FT ENPPI 1 - 2 El Raja Marsa Matruh
FT El Entag El Harby 0 - 0 Ghazl Al Mehalla
FT El Gounah 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FT Misr El-Maqasha 0 - 3 Al Ahly
FT Smouha SC 0 - 0 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Egypt - Premier League:: group 2 June 14
FT El Hodood 2 - 0 Wadi Degla FC
FT El Minya 0 - 1 El Geish
FT El Zamalek 4 - 3 Itthad Al Shortah
FT Petrojet 1 - 1 Ismaily SC
FT Telephonat Bani Sweif 2 - 2 Al Masry
Egypt - 2nd Division:: play-off June 14
FT El Sekka El Hadid 1 - 2 Kahrbaa Alasmalia
FT El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan 0 - 0 Al Nasr
FT Marekh 0 - 0 Montakhsb Suez
June 15
FT Al Olympi 1 - 2 Sers Elyan
FT Alaab Damanhour 2 - 2 Baladiyet El Mahallah
FT Kafr El Shaikh 1 - 1 Tanta

LiveScore Table