LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Denmark

1st Division All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Denmark - 1st Division - Fixtures
March 6
14:00
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
Skive
14:00
HB Koege
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
14:00
Silkeborg
? - ?
FC Vestsjaelland
March 10
17:00
Silkeborg
? - ?
Fredericia
March 13
12:45
AC Horsens
? - ?
FC Vestsjaelland
12:45
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
HB Koege
12:45
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
12:45
Lyngby
? - ?
Skive
12:45
Naestved
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
March 17
17:00
Vendsyssel FF
? - ?
Lyngby
March 20
13:30
FC Vestsjaelland
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
13:30
Fredericia
? - ?
Naestved
13:30
HB Koege
? - ?
FC Roskilde
13:30
Skive
? - ?
Silkeborg
13:30
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
AC Horsens
March 23
17:00
Silkeborg
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
March 24
12:45
AC Horsens
? - ?
Fredericia
12:45
FC Roskilde
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
12:45
FC Vestsjaelland
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
12:45
Lyngby
? - ?
HB Koege
12:45
Naestved
? - ?
Skive
March 27
17:00
Vendsyssel FF
? - ?
AC Horsens
March 28
11:45
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
Silkeborg
11:45
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Lyngby
11:45
Fredericia
? - ?
FC Vestsjaelland
11:45
HB Koege
? - ?
Naestved
11:45
Skive
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
April 3
11:45
AC Horsens
? - ?
HB Koege
11:45
FC Vestsjaelland
? - ?
Lyngby
11:45
Fredericia
? - ?
Skive
11:45
Naestved
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
11:45
Silkeborg
? - ?
FC Roskilde
11:45
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
April 10
11:45
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
AC Horsens
11:45
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Naestved
11:45
HB Koege
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
11:45
Lyngby
? - ?
Silkeborg
11:45
Skive
? - ?
FC Vestsjaelland
11:45
Vendsyssel FF
? - ?
Fredericia
April 17
11:45
AC Horsens
? - ?
FC Roskilde
11:45
FC Vestsjaelland
? - ?
Silkeborg
11:45
Fredericia
? - ?
HB Koege
11:45
Naestved
? - ?
Lyngby
11:45
Skive
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
11:45
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
April 24
11:45
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
Fredericia
11:45
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
11:45
HB Koege
? - ?
Skive
11:45
Lyngby
? - ?
AC Horsens
11:45
Silkeborg
? - ?
Naestved
11:45
Vendsyssel FF
? - ?
FC Vestsjaelland
May 1
11:45
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
FC Roskilde
11:45
Fredericia
? - ?
AC Horsens
11:45
HB Koege
? - ?
Lyngby
11:45
Skive
? - ?
Naestved
11:45
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
FC Vestsjaelland
11:45
Vendsyssel FF
? - ?
Silkeborg
May 8
11:45
AC Horsens
? - ?
Skive
11:45
FC Vestsjaelland
? - ?
FC Roskilde
11:45
Lyngby
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
11:45
Naestved
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
11:45
Silkeborg
? - ?
HB Koege
11:45
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
Fredericia
May 11
16:30
AC Horsens
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
16:30
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
FC Vestsjaelland
16:30
FC Roskilde
? - ?
HB Koege
16:30
Lyngby
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
16:30
Naestved
? - ?
Fredericia
16:30
Silkeborg
? - ?
Skive
May 16
11:45
FC Vestsjaelland
? - ?
AC Horsens
11:45
Fredericia
? - ?
Silkeborg
11:45
HB Koege
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
11:45
Skive
? - ?
Lyngby
11:45
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
Naestved
11:45
Vendsyssel FF
? - ?
FC Roskilde
May 22
13:00
AC Horsens
? - ?
Silkeborg
13:00
FC Vestsjaelland
? - ?
Naestved
13:00
Fredericia
? - ?
FC Roskilde
13:00
Skive
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
13:00
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
Lyngby
13:00
Vendsyssel FF
? - ?
HB Koege
May 28
13:00
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
13:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Skive
13:00
HB Koege
? - ?
FC Vestsjaelland
13:00
Lyngby
? - ?
Fredericia
13:00
Naestved
? - ?
AC Horsens
13:00
Silkeborg
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub