LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Denmark

DBU Pokalen All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Denmark - DBU Pokalen - Results
November 19
FT Odder IGF 2 - 4 AaB
November 16
FT HB Koge 0 - 3 FC Vestsjaelland
October 30
AET Vejle Boldklub 0 - 1 AaB
FT FC Roskilde 2 - 3 FC Koebenhavn
October 29
FT Greve 1 - 0 B 93
FT Skovbakken 4 - 2 B 1908
FT Svendborg 2 - 3 FC Vestsjaelland
FT AC Horsens 0 - 7 Esbjerg fB
FT HIK 1 - 5 Odder IGF
FT HB Koge 2 - 1 AB
FT Lyngby 0 - 2 Randers FC
FT SC Egedal 2 - 3 Varde
FT Fremad Amager 1 - 3 Broendby IF
October 28
FT Jammerbugt FC 0 - 2 Broenshoej
FT Soelleroed-Vedbaek 0 - 3 Skive
FT Aarhus Fremad 1 - 5 FC Midtjylland
FT Roedovre 0 - 4 Silkeborg
AET AGF 1 - 1 SoenderjyskE *
September 30
FT Marienlyst 1 - 2 Skive
FT Vejgaard 1 - 2 Vejle Boldklub
September 24
FT Aarhus Fremad 2 - 1 Fredericia
FT Esbjerg IF 92 0 - 3 SoenderjyskE
AET IF Lyseng 1 - 2 Odder IGF
FT Kalundborg 0 - 10 Lyngby
FT Naesby 0 - 3 HB Koge
FT Varde 3 - 2 Ringkoebing
FT Broenshoej 1 - 0 OB
AET SC Egedal * 1 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland
FT AB Taarnby 1 - 3 AB
September 23
FT B73,Slagelse 0 - 1 B 1908
FT Brabrand 1 - 2 AC Horsens
FT FC Lejre 0 - 6 Soelleroed-Vedbaek
FT FC Soenderborg 0 - 7 Silkeborg
FT Gilleleje 1 - 5 HIK
FT Greve 2 - 1 Nykoebing FC
FT Herlev 0 - 2 B 93
FT Kolding B 1 - 7 Randers FC
FT Lindholm 0 - 1 Esbjerg fB
FT OKS 1 - 2 Skovbakken
FT Roedovre 2 - 1 Avedoere
AET Svendborg 1 - 0 Kjellerup
AET AGF 2 - 1 Hobro
September 16
FT Marstal/Rise 0 - 3 Jammerbugt FC
September 10
FT Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 0 - 1 Fremad Amager
AET Hvidovre 1 - 2 FC Roskilde
August 27
FT Sveboelle 1 - 5 FC Vestsjaelland
FT Naestved 1 - 2 HB Koge
August 20
FT Viborg 0 - 2 AGF
August 19
FT FC Randoms 0 - 10 AB Taarnby
August 13
FT Avarta 0 - 2 Lyngby
FT BK Hellas 0 - 8 FC Roskilde
AET Brabrand 3 - 2 FC Skanderborg
FT FB 0 - 3 Greve
FT FC Helsingoer 0 - 3 Fremad Amager
FT HIK 2 - 1 Frem
FT Herlev 5 - 4 GVI
FT Hirtshals 0 - 3 Jammerbugt FC
FT Jaegersborg 0 - 3 B 93
FT Kolding IF 0 - 4 Fredericia
FT Maribo 0 - 7 Nykoebing FC
FT Nyborg G & IF 0 - 5 Varde
FT Skalbjerg/Vissenbjerg 0 - 1 OKS
FT Taastrup FC 0 - 8 AB
AET Tarup/Paarup 2 - 4 Svendborg
AET Holbaek 1 - 1 B 1908 *
FT Nakskov 1 - 7 Sveboelle
FT Skive 2 - 0 Vendsyssel FF
August 12
AET Marstal/Rise * 1 - 1 FC Sydvest 05
FT Aabyhoej IF 2 - 4 Aarhus Fremad
FT B73,Slagelse 2 - 0 Ringsted
FT Blovstroed 1 - 9 Broenshoej
FT FC Lejre 4 - 3 Vanloese
FT Gilleleje 2 - 0 B77 Roedovre
FT Glamsbjerg 0 - 6 FC Soenderborg
FT Hedensted 1 - 4 Ringkoebing
FT Herning KFUM 0 - 8 Odder IGF
FT IF Lyseng 4 - 1 FC Djursland
FT KSC Harte 0 - 4 Vejle Boldklub
FT Kalundborg 4 - 2 Frem Sakskoebing
FT Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 4 - 1 Rishoej
AET Lindholm * 3 - 3 Thisted
AET Middelfart G og BK 1 - 1 Marienlyst *
FT Morud IF 1 - 2 Kolding B
FT RKG 1 - 2 Vejgaard
FT Roedovre 2 - 1 FA 2000
FT Skovshoved 0 - 1 Hvidovre
FT Soendersoe BK 0 - 3 Esbjerg IF 92
FT VB 1968 0 - 2 Soelleroed-Vedbaek
FT Vejlby 0 - 3 Skovbakken
FT Viby IF 1 - 4 AC Horsens
FT Vojens BI 0 - 1 Naesby
FT Holstebro 0 - 1 Kjellerup
AET SC Egedal 3 - 2 Birkeroed
August 2
AET Avedoere * 1 - 1 NB Bornholm