LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Denmark

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Denmark Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Denmark - Superligaen October 31
FT FC Midtjylland 2 - 0 FC Nordsjaelland
November 1
16:00 FC Vestsjaelland ? - ? Esbjerg fB
November 2
13:00 OB ? - ? Hobro
16:00 FC Koebenhavn ? - ? SoenderjyskE
17:30 Broendby IF ? - ? Randers FC
November 3
18:00 AaB ? - ? Silkeborg
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen November 1
14:00 Broenshoej ? - ? Fredericia
November 2
12:00 Lyngby ? - ? FC Roskilde
14:00 AB ? - ? HB Koge
14:00 AC Horsens ? - ? Skive
14:00 Vejle Boldklub ? - ? Vendsyssel FF
14:30 Viborg ? - ? AGF
Denmark - 2nd Division:: east October 31
FT Hvidovre 1 - 1 Frem
November 1
12:00 Avedoere ? - ? Rishoej
12:00 B 1908 ? - ? HIK
12:00 Soelleroed-Vedbaek ? - ? Holbaek
13:00 GVI ? - ? Fremad Amager
14:00 B 93 ? - ? Nykoebing FC
November 2
12:00 Avarta ? - ? Sveboelle
12:00 FC Helsingoer ? - ? Herlev
Denmark - 2nd Division:: west November 1
12:00 Jammerbugt FC ? - ? Skovbakken
12:00 Kolding IF ? - ? Ringkoebing
12:30 Odder IGF ? - ? Brabrand
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 ? - ? Naestved
13:00 Middelfart G og BK ? - ? Kolding B
13:30 Varde ? - ? Kjellerup
November 2
12:00 Svendborg ? - ? Naesby
12:00 Thisted ? - ? Marienlyst
Denmark - DBU Pokalen October 28
FT Jammerbugt FC 0 - 2 Broenshoej
FT Soelleroed-Vedbaek 0 - 3 Skive
FT Aarhus Fremad 1 - 5 FC Midtjylland
FT Roedovre 0 - 4 Silkeborg
AET AGF 1 - 1 SoenderjyskE *
October 29
FT Greve 1 - 0 B 93
FT Skovbakken 4 - 2 B 1908
FT Svendborg 2 - 3 FC Vestsjaelland
FT AC Horsens 0 - 7 Esbjerg fB
FT HIK 1 - 5 Odder IGF
FT HB Koge 2 - 1 AB
FT Lyngby 0 - 2 Randers FC
FT SC Egedal 2 - 3 Varde
FT Fremad Amager 1 - 3 Broendby IF
October 30
AET Vejle Boldklub 0 - 1 AaB
FT FC Roskilde 2 - 3 FC Koebenhavn
Denmark - Danmarksserien:: group 1 November 1
12:00 B 1903 ? - ? Ballerup-Skovlunde
12:00 Greve ? - ? Kastrup B.
12:30 SC Egedal ? - ? Fredensborg BI
13:00 Birkeroed ? - ? Jaegersborg
13:00 Taastrup FC ? - ? Fremad Valby
November 2
12:30 NB Bornholm ? - ? Vanloese
Denmark - Danmarksserien:: group 2 November 1
11:00 Slagelse ? - ? Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
12:00 Naestved II ? - ? Otterup
12:00 Ringsted ? - ? Marstal/Rise
13:30 Dalum ? - ? B 1909
13:30 FC Skanderborg ? - ? Kalundborg
13:30 FC Soenderborg ? - ? Doellefjelde-Musse
November 2
11:30 Naesby 2 ? - ? FA 2000
Denmark - Danmarksserien:: group 3 October 31
FT Vorup 3 - 0 Lystrup IF
November 1
12:00 Hobro II ? - ? FC Djursland
12:30 Lindholm ? - ? Randers Freja
13:30 Brabrand IF II ? - ? AaB II
14:00 Holstebro ? - ? VRI
15:00 IF Lyseng ? - ? Viby IF
November 2
12:00 Hjoerring IF ? - ? Aarhus Fremad

LiveScore Table