LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Denmark

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Denmark Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Denmark - Superligaen April 18
FT Broendby IF 3 - 1 SoenderjyskE
FT AGF 0 - 4 FC Midtjylland
April 20
FT FC Vestsjaelland 1 - 0 OB
FT AaB 1 - 2 Randers FC
April 21
FT SoenderjyskE 3 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland
live 82' FC Midtjylland 3 - 1 Viborg
15:00 AGF ? - ? Broendby IF
17:00 FC Koebenhavn ? - ? Esbjerg fB
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen April 18
FT Vendsyssel FF 1 - 3 Hobro
April 20
FT AC Horsens 0 - 0 AB
April 21
FT Lyngby 0 - 3 Broenshoej
FT Silkeborg 2 - 0 Marienlyst
live 85' Fredericia 0 - 0 Vendsyssel FF
live 85' Hobro 0 - 0 HB Koge
live 85' Vejle Boldklub 2 - 2 Hvidovre
Denmark - 2. Division East April 21
FT Avarta 3 - 2 Fremad Amager
FT B 1908 1 - 0 SC Egedal
FT FC Helsingoer 3 - 2 Nordvest FC
live 85' B 93 0 - 2 Sveboelle
live 85' Birkeroed 1 - 4 Naestved
live 85' GVI 0 - 6 FC Roskilde
live 85' Soelleroed-Vedbaek 1 - 0 Nykoebing FC
live 85' Vanloese 0 - 0 Frem
Denmark - 2. Division West April 21
FT Ringkoebing 3 - 2 Skovbakken
FT Brabrand 1 - 2 Thisted
live 85' FC Djursland 0 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
live 85' HIK 1 - 5 Skive
live 85' Jammerbugt FC 3 - 1 Naesby
live 85' Middelfart G og BK 3 - 1 FC Sydvest 05
live 85' Odder IGF 2 - 1 FC Skanderborg
live 85' Rishoej 0 - 0 Svendborg
Denmark - Danmarksserien Group 1 April 21
FT Herlev 4 - 2 Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
FT Virum S. 2 - 1 Glostrup-Albertslund
FT AB Taarnby 3 - 1 Frederikssund IK
13:00 Avedoere ? - ? Ballerup-Skovlunde
13:00 FA 2000 ? - ? B 1903
13:00 Fredensborg BI ? - ? NB Bornholm
13:00 Jaegersborg ? - ? FC Oresund
Denmark - Danmarksserien Group 2 April 21
13:00 Aarup ? - ? Slagelse
13:00 Greve ? - ? Naesby 2
13:00 Krarup/Espe SG & I ? - ? KFUM Roskilde
13:00 Marstal/Rise ? - ? Kolding B
13:00 Otterup ? - ? Ringsted
13:00 Sydalliancen ? - ? Kolding IF
13:00 Taastrup FC ? - ? Frem Sakskoebing
April 24
16:30 Slagelse ? - ? Krarup/Espe SG & I
Denmark - Danmarksserien Group 3 April 18
FT Aarhus Fremad II 4 - 1 Hjoerring IF
April 21
11:00 Hjoerring IF ? - ? Hedensted
11:00 IF Lyseng ? - ? Hobro II
11:00 Viby IF ? - ? Randers Freja
11:30 Kjellerup ? - ? Vejgaard
11:30 Lindholm ? - ? AaB II
13:00 VRI ? - ? Aabyhoej IF
13:00 Varde ? - ? Aarhus Fremad II
Denmark - DBU Pokalen April 9
FT AaB 2 - 1 AC Horsens
April 10
FT FC Nordsjaelland 1 - 1 FC Koebenhavn

LiveScore Table