LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Czech Republic

Synot league All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Czech Republic - Synot league - Results
May 23
FT
Budejovice
Sparta Prague
FT
Dukla Praha
Teplice
FT
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
FT
Jihlava
Liberec
FT
Slovacko
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Hradec Kralove
Slavia Prague
FT
Pribram
Brno
May 18
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Jihlava
May 17
FT
Teplice
Pribram
FT
Banik Ostrava
Budejovice
FT
Liberec
Hradec Kralove
FT
Slavia Prague
Dukla Praha
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Jablonec
May 15
FT
Brno
Bohemians 1905
FT
Sparta Prague
Slovacko
May 10
FT
Jablonec
Liberec
FT
Bohemians 1905
Mlada Boleslav
May 9
FT
Hradec Kralove
Banik Ostrava
FT
Budejovice
Dukla Praha
FT
Jihlava
Teplice
FT
Pribram
Slavia Prague
FT
Sparta Prague
Viktoria Plzen
May 8
FT
Slovacko
Brno
May 3
FT
Slavia Prague
Budejovice
FT
Teplice
Jablonec
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Sparta Prague
May 2
FT
Banik Ostrava
Pribram
FT
Dukla Praha
Hradec Kralove
FT
Liberec
Bohemians 1905
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Slovacko
May 1
FT
Brno
Jihlava
April 26
FT
Sparta Prague
Brno
April 25
FT
Bohemians 1905
Teplice
FT
Budejovice
Hradec Kralove
FT
Jablonec
Slavia Prague
FT
Pribram
Dukla Praha
FT
Slovacko
Liberec
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Mlada Boleslav
April 24
FT
Jihlava
Banik Ostrava
April 20
FT
Teplice
Viktoria Plzen
April 19
FT
Brno
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Hradec Kralove
Pribram
April 18
FT
Banik Ostrava
Slovacko
FT
Budejovice
Bohemians 1905
FT
Dukla Praha
Jablonec
FT
Slavia Prague
Jihlava
FT
Liberec
Sparta Prague
April 12
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Brno
April 11
FT
Jihlava
Dukla Praha
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Liberec
FT
Pribram
Budejovice
FT
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
April 10
FT
Jablonec
Hradec Kralove
FT
Bohemians 1905
Banik Ostrava
April 5
FT
Banik Ostrava
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Liberec
Brno
April 4
FT
Hradec Kralove
Sparta Prague
FT
Budejovice
Jablonec
FT
Dukla Praha
Slovacko
FT
Pribram
Jihlava
FT
Teplice
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Slavia Prague
Bohemians 1905
March 22
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Liberec
FT
Bohemians 1905
Dukla Praha
FT
Brno
Slavia Prague
March 21
FT
Jablonec
Pribram
FT
Jihlava
Hradec Kralove
FT
Slovacko
Budejovice
FT
Sparta Prague
Teplice
March 20
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Banik Ostrava
March 18
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Prague
March 17
FT
Slovacko
Teplice
March 15
FT
Dukla Praha
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Hradec Kralove
Bohemians 1905
March 14
FT
Teplice
Brno
FT
Banik Ostrava
Liberec
FT
Budejovice
Jihlava
FT
Pribram
Slovacko
FT
Jablonec
Sparta Prague
March 13
FT
Slavia Prague
Mlada Boleslav
March 8
FT
Sparta Prague
Dukla Praha
March 7
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Budejovice
FT
Bohemians 1905
Pribram
FT
Jihlava
Jablonec
FT
Slovacko
Hradec Kralove
FT
Liberec
Teplice
March 6
FT
Brno
Banik Ostrava
March 1
FT
Hradec Kralove
Viktoria Plzen
February 28
FT
Jablonec
Bohemians 1905
FT
Banik Ostrava
Sparta Prague
FT
Budejovice
Brno
FT
Pribram
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Slavia Prague
Teplice
February 27
FT
Dukla Praha
Liberec
FT
Jihlava
Slovacko
February 23
FT
Sparta Prague
Pribram
February 21
FT
Bohemians 1905
Jihlava
FT
Brno
Dukla Praha
FT
Liberec
Slavia Prague
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Hradec Kralove
FT
Teplice
Banik Ostrava
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Budejovice
February 20
FT
Slovacko
Jablonec
November 30, 2014
FT
Jihlava
Sparta Prague
FT
Jablonec
Viktoria Plzen
November 29, 2014
FT
Dukla Praha
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Hradec Kralove
Brno
FT
Pribram
Liberec
FT
Bohemians 1905
Slovacko
November 28, 2014
FT
Budejovice
Teplice
FT
Banik Ostrava
Slavia Prague
November 23, 2014
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905
FT
Slavia Prague
Hradec Kralove
November 22, 2014
FT
Brno
Pribram
FT
Liberec
Jihlava
FT
Sparta Prague
Budejovice
FT
Teplice
Dukla Praha
FT
Banik Ostrava
Jablonec
November 21, 2014
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Slovacko
November 10, 2014
FT
Bohemians 1905
Brno
November 9, 2014
FT
Hradec Kralove
Liberec
FT
Jihlava
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Slovacko
Sparta Prague
November 8, 2014
FT
Budejovice
Banik Ostrava
FT
Jablonec
Mlada Boleslav
November 7, 2014
FT
Pribram
Teplice
FT
Dukla Praha
Slavia Prague
November 2, 2014
FT
Liberec
Jablonec
November 1, 2014
FT
Dukla Praha
Budejovice
FT
Banik Ostrava
Hradec Kralove
FT
Brno
Slovacko
FT
Slavia Prague
Pribram
FT
Teplice
Jihlava
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Prague
October 31, 2014
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Bohemians 1905
October 28, 2014
FT
Dukla Praha
Pribram
October 26, 2014
FT
Sparta Prague
Mlada Boleslav
October 25, 2014
FT
Hradec Kralove
Dukla Praha
FT
Jablonec
Teplice
FT
Pribram
Banik Ostrava
FT
Slovacko
Viktoria Plzen
October 24, 2014
FT
Budejovice
Slavia Prague
FT
Jihlava
Brno
FT
Bohemians 1905
Liberec
October 19, 2014
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen
October 18, 2014
FT
Hradec Kralove
Budejovice
FT
Liberec
Slovacko
FT
Slavia Prague
Jablonec
FT
Teplice
Bohemians 1905
FT
Brno
Sparta Prague
October 17, 2014
Aband.
Dukla Praha
Pribram
FT
Banik Ostrava
Jihlava
October 5, 2014
FT
Sparta Prague
Liberec
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Teplice
October 4, 2014
FT
Bohemians 1905
Budejovice
FT
Jihlava
Slavia Prague
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Brno
FT
Pribram
Hradec Kralove
FT
Slovacko
Banik Ostrava
October 3, 2014
FT
Jablonec
Dukla Praha
September 28, 2014
FT
Liberec
Mlada Boleslav
September 27, 2014
FT
Budejovice
Pribram
FT
Banik Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
FT
Brno
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Dukla Praha
Jihlava
FT
Hradec Kralove
Jablonec
FT
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
September 26, 2014
FT
Teplice
Slovacko
September 21, 2014
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava
FT
Sparta Prague
Hradec Kralove
September 20, 2014
FT
Brno
Liberec
FT
Jablonec
Budejovice
FT
Jihlava
Pribram
FT
Slovacko
Dukla Praha
FT
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Prague
September 19, 2014
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Teplice
September 15, 2014
FT
Liberec
Viktoria Plzen
September 13, 2014
FT
Banik Ostrava
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Budejovice
Slovacko
FT
Dukla Praha
Bohemians 1905
FT
Hradec Kralove
Jihlava
FT
Pribram
Jablonec
FT
Teplice
Sparta Prague
September 12, 2014
FT
Slavia Prague
Brno
September 2, 2014
FT
Teplice
Budejovice
August 31, 2014
FT
Sparta Prague
Jablonec
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Dukla Praha
August 30, 2014
FT
Bohemians 1905
Hradec Kralove
FT
Liberec
Banik Ostrava
FT
Slovacko
Pribram
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Prague
August 29, 2014
FT
Brno
Teplice
FT
Jihlava
Budejovice
August 24, 2014
FT
Dukla Praha
Sparta Prague
August 23, 2014
FT
Budejovice
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Hradec Kralove
Slovacko
FT
Jablonec
Jihlava
FT
Pribram
Bohemians 1905
FT
Slavia Prague
Viktoria Plzen
August 22, 2014
FT
Banik Ostrava
Brno
FT
Teplice
Liberec
August 17, 2014
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Hradec Kralove
August 16, 2014
FT
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
FT
Brno
Budejovice
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Pribram
FT
Slovacko
Jihlava
FT
Teplice
Slavia Prague
August 15, 2014
FT
Liberec
Dukla Praha
FT
Sparta Prague
Banik Ostrava
August 10, 2014
FT
Budejovice
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Hradec Kralove
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Slavia Prague
Liberec
August 9, 2014
FT
Dukla Praha
Brno
FT
Jablonec
Slovacko
FT
Pribram
Sparta Prague
August 8, 2014
FT
Jihlava
Bohemians 1905
FT
Banik Ostrava
Teplice
August 3, 2014
FT
Liberec
Pribram
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Dukla Praha
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Jablonec
August 2, 2014
FT
Brno
Hradec Kralove
FT
Slovacko
Bohemians 1905
FT
Sparta Prague
Jihlava
August 1, 2014
FT
Slavia Prague
Banik Ostrava
July 27, 2014
FT
Jihlava
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Budejovice
Liberec
July 26, 2014
FT
Hradec Kralove
Teplice
FT
Jablonec
Brno
FT
Pribram
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Slovacko
Slavia Prague
July 25, 2014
FT
Bohemians 1905
Sparta Prague
FT
Dukla Praha
Banik Ostrava