LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Czech Republic

Synot league All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Czech Republic - Synot league - Fixtures
February 20
19:15
Slovacko
? - ?
Jablonec
February 21
16:00
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Jihlava
16:00
Brno
? - ?
Dukla Praha
16:00
Liberec
? - ?
Slavia Prague
16:00
M Boleslav
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
16:00
Teplice
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
19:15
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Budejovice
February 23
17:00
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Pribram
February 27
17:00
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Liberec
19:15
Jihlava
? - ?
Slovacko
February 28
16:00
Budejovice
? - ?
Brno
16:00
Jablonec
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
16:00
Pribram
? - ?
M Boleslav
16:00
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Teplice
19:15
Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Sparta Prague
March 1
15:00
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
March 7
16:00
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Pribram
16:00
Brno
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
16:00
Jihlava
? - ?
Jablonec
16:00
Liberec
? - ?
Teplice
16:00
M Boleslav
? - ?
Budejovice
16:00
Slovacko
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
16:00
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Dukla Praha
16:00
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Slavia Prague
March 14
16:00
Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Liberec
16:00
Budejovice
? - ?
Jihlava
16:00
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
16:00
Jablonec
? - ?
Sparta Prague
16:00
Pribram
? - ?
Slovacko
16:00
Slavia Prague
? - ?
M Boleslav
16:00
Teplice
? - ?
Brno
March 15
16:00
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
March 21
16:00
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Dukla Praha
16:00
Brno
? - ?
Slavia Prague
16:00
Jablonec
? - ?
Pribram
16:00
Jihlava
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
16:00
M Boleslav
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
16:00
Slovacko
? - ?
Budejovice
16:00
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Teplice
16:00
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Liberec
April 4
15:00
Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
15:00
Budejovice
? - ?
Jablonec
15:00
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Slovacko
15:00
Liberec
? - ?
Brno
15:00
Pribram
? - ?
Jihlava
15:00
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
15:00
Teplice
? - ?
M Boleslav
April 5
15:00
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
Sparta Prague
April 11
15:00
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
15:00
Jablonec
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
15:00
Jihlava
? - ?
Dukla Praha
15:00
M Boleslav
? - ?
Liberec
15:00
Pribram
? - ?
Budejovice
15:00
Slovacko
? - ?
Teplice
15:00
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Slavia Prague
15:00
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Brno
April 18
15:00
Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Slovacko
15:00
Brno
? - ?
M Boleslav
15:00
Budejovice
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
15:00
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Jablonec
15:00
Liberec
? - ?
Sparta Prague
15:00
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Jihlava
15:00
Teplice
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
April 19
15:00
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
Pribram
April 25
15:00
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Teplice
15:00
Budejovice
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
15:00
Jablonec
? - ?
Slavia Prague
15:00
Jihlava
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
15:00
Pribram
? - ?
Dukla Praha
15:00
Slovacko
? - ?
Liberec
15:00
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Brno
15:00
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
M Boleslav
May 2
15:00
Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Pribram
15:00
Brno
? - ?
Jihlava
15:00
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
15:00
Liberec
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
15:00
M Boleslav
? - ?
Sparta Prague
15:00
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Budejovice
15:00
Teplice
? - ?
Jablonec
15:00
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Slovacko
May 9
15:00
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
M Boleslav
15:00
Budejovice
? - ?
Dukla Praha
15:00
Jablonec
? - ?
Liberec
15:00
Jihlava
? - ?
Teplice
15:00
Pribram
? - ?
Slavia Prague
15:00
Slovacko
? - ?
Brno
15:00
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
May 10
15:00
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
May 16
15:00
Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Budejovice
15:00
Brno
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
15:00
Liberec
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
15:00
M Boleslav
? - ?
Jablonec
15:00
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Dukla Praha
15:00
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Slovacko
15:00
Teplice
? - ?
Pribram
15:00
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Jihlava
May 23
15:00
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
15:00
Budejovice
? - ?
Sparta Prague
15:00
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Teplice
15:00
Jablonec
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
15:00
Jihlava
? - ?
Liberec
15:00
Pribram
? - ?
Brno
15:00
Slovacko
? - ?
M Boleslav
May 24
15:00
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
Slavia Prague
May 30
15:00
Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Dukla Praha
15:00
Brno
? - ?
Jablonec
15:00
Liberec
? - ?
Budejovice
15:00
M Boleslav
? - ?
Jihlava
15:00
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Slovacko
15:00
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
15:00
Teplice
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
15:00
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Pribram