LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Czech Republic

Synot league All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Czech Republic - Synot league - Fixtures
August 1
18:15 Slavia Prague ? - ? Banik Ostrava
August 2
15:00 Brno ? - ? Hradec Kralove
15:00 Slovacko ? - ? Bohemians 1905
15:00 Teplice ? - ? Budejovice
18:15 Sparta Prague ? - ? Jihlava
August 3
15:00 Liberec ? - ? Pribram
15:00 M Boleslav ? - ? Dukla Praha
18:15 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Jablonec
August 8
16:00 Jihlava ? - ? Bohemians 1905
18:15 Banik Ostrava ? - ? Teplice
August 9
15:00 Dukla Praha ? - ? Brno
15:00 Jablonec ? - ? Slovacko
18:15 Pribram ? - ? Sparta Prague
August 10
15:00 Budejovice ? - ? Viktoria Plzen
15:00 Hradec Kralove ? - ? M Boleslav
18:15 Slavia Prague ? - ? Liberec
August 15
16:00 Liberec ? - ? Dukla Praha
18:20 Sparta Prague ? - ? Banik Ostrava
August 16
15:00 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Jablonec
15:00 Brno ? - ? Budejovice
15:00 M Boleslav ? - ? Pribram
15:00 Slovacko ? - ? Jihlava
18:15 Teplice ? - ? Slavia Prague
August 17
18:15 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Hradec Kralove
August 22
16:00 Budejovice ? - ? M Boleslav
16:00 Dukla Praha ? - ? Sparta Prague
August 23
14:00 Pribram ? - ? Bohemians 1905
15:00 Banik Ostrava ? - ? Brno
August 24
15:00 Hradec Kralove ? - ? Slovacko
15:00 Jablonec ? - ? Jihlava
15:00 Slavia Prague ? - ? Viktoria Plzen
15:00 Teplice ? - ? Liberec
August 29
16:00 Jihlava ? - ? Budejovice
August 30
17:00 Liberec ? - ? Banik Ostrava
17:00 Slovacko ? - ? Pribram
August 31
15:00 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Hradec Kralove
15:00 Brno ? - ? Teplice
15:00 M Boleslav ? - ? Slavia Prague
15:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? Jablonec
15:00 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Dukla Praha
September 12
16:00 Budejovice ? - ? Slovacko
16:00 Dukla Praha ? - ? Bohemians 1905
September 13
14:00 Pribram ? - ? Jablonec
15:00 Banik Ostrava ? - ? M Boleslav
17:00 Liberec ? - ? Viktoria Plzen
September 14
15:00 Hradec Kralove ? - ? Jihlava
15:00 Slavia Prague ? - ? Brno
15:00 Teplice ? - ? Sparta Prague
September 19
16:00 Jihlava ? - ? Pribram
September 20
17:00 Slovacko ? - ? Dukla Praha
September 21
15:00 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Slavia Prague
15:00 Brno ? - ? Liberec
15:00 Jablonec ? - ? Budejovice
15:00 M Boleslav ? - ? Teplice
15:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? Hradec Kralove
15:00 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Banik Ostrava
September 26
16:00 Budejovice ? - ? Pribram
16:00 Dukla Praha ? - ? Jihlava
September 27
15:00 Banik Ostrava ? - ? Bohemians 1905
17:00 Liberec ? - ? M Boleslav
September 28
15:00 Brno ? - ? Viktoria Plzen
15:00 Hradec Kralove ? - ? Jablonec
15:00 Slavia Prague ? - ? Sparta Prague
15:00 Teplice ? - ? Slovacko
October 3
16:00 Jihlava ? - ? Slavia Prague
October 4
14:00 Pribram ? - ? Hradec Kralove
17:00 Slovacko ? - ? Banik Ostrava
October 5
15:00 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Budejovice
15:00 Jablonec ? - ? Dukla Praha
15:00 M Boleslav ? - ? Brno
15:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? Liberec
15:00 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Teplice
October 17
16:00 Dukla Praha ? - ? Pribram
October 18
15:00 Banik Ostrava ? - ? Jihlava
15:00 Liberec ? - ? Slovacko
October 19
15:00 Brno ? - ? Sparta Prague
15:00 Hradec Kralove ? - ? Budejovice
15:00 M Boleslav ? - ? Viktoria Plzen
15:00 Slavia Prague ? - ? Jablonec
15:00 Teplice ? - ? Bohemians 1905
October 24
16:00 Budejovice ? - ? Slavia Prague
16:00 Jihlava ? - ? Brno
October 25
14:00 Pribram ? - ? Banik Ostrava
17:00 Slovacko ? - ? Viktoria Plzen
October 26
14:00 Hradec Kralove ? - ? Dukla Praha
14:00 Jablonec ? - ? Teplice
14:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? M Boleslav
16:00 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Liberec
October 31
17:00 Dukla Praha ? - ? Budejovice
November 1
14:00 Banik Ostrava ? - ? Hradec Kralove
16:00 Liberec ? - ? Jablonec
November 2
16:00 Brno ? - ? Slovacko
16:00 M Boleslav ? - ? Bohemians 1905
16:00 Slavia Prague ? - ? Pribram
16:00 Teplice ? - ? Jihlava
16:00 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Sparta Prague
November 7
17:00 Budejovice ? - ? Banik Ostrava
17:00 Dukla Praha ? - ? Slavia Prague
17:00 Jihlava ? - ? Viktoria Plzen
November 8
15:00 Pribram ? - ? Teplice
16:00 Slovacko ? - ? Sparta Prague
November 9
14:00 Hradec Kralove ? - ? Liberec
14:00 Jablonec ? - ? M Boleslav
16:00 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Brno
November 22
14:00 Banik Ostrava ? - ? Jablonec
16:00 Liberec ? - ? Jihlava
November 23
16:00 Brno ? - ? Pribram
16:00 M Boleslav ? - ? Slovacko
16:00 Slavia Prague ? - ? Hradec Kralove
16:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? Budejovice
16:00 Teplice ? - ? Dukla Praha
16:00 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Bohemians 1905
November 28
17:00 Budejovice ? - ? Teplice
17:00 Dukla Praha ? - ? M Boleslav
17:00 Jihlava ? - ? Sparta Prague
November 29
14:00 Banik Ostrava ? - ? Slavia Prague
15:00 Pribram ? - ? Liberec
November 30
16:00 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Slovacko
16:00 Hradec Kralove ? - ? Brno
16:00 Jablonec ? - ? Viktoria Plzen
February 21, 2015
16:00 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Jihlava
16:00 Brno ? - ? Dukla Praha
16:00 Liberec ? - ? Slavia Prague
16:00 M Boleslav ? - ? Hradec Kralove
16:00 Slovacko ? - ? Jablonec
16:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? Pribram
16:00 Teplice ? - ? Banik Ostrava
16:00 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Budejovice
February 28, 2015
16:00 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Pribram
16:00 Brno ? - ? Banik Ostrava
16:00 Jihlava ? - ? Jablonec
16:00 Liberec ? - ? Teplice
16:00 M Boleslav ? - ? Budejovice
16:00 Slovacko ? - ? Hradec Kralove
16:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? Dukla Praha
16:00 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Slavia Prague
March 7, 2015
16:00 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Dukla Praha
16:00 Brno ? - ? Slavia Prague
16:00 Jablonec ? - ? Pribram
16:00 Jihlava ? - ? Hradec Kralove
16:00 M Boleslav ? - ? Banik Ostrava
16:00 Slovacko ? - ? Budejovice
16:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? Teplice
16:00 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Liberec
March 14, 2015
16:00 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Banik Ostrava
16:00 Jablonec ? - ? Hradec Kralove
16:00 Jihlava ? - ? Dukla Praha
16:00 M Boleslav ? - ? Liberec
16:00 Pribram ? - ? Budejovice
16:00 Slovacko ? - ? Teplice
16:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? Slavia Prague
16:00 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Brno
March 21, 2015
16:00 Banik Ostrava ? - ? Sparta Prague
16:00 Budejovice ? - ? Brno
16:00 Dukla Praha ? - ? Liberec
16:00 Hradec Kralove ? - ? Viktoria Plzen
16:00 Jablonec ? - ? Bohemians 1905
16:00 Jihlava ? - ? Slovacko
16:00 Pribram ? - ? M Boleslav
16:00 Slavia Prague ? - ? Teplice
March 28, 2015
16:00 Banik Ostrava ? - ? Liberec
16:00 Budejovice ? - ? Jihlava
16:00 Dukla Praha ? - ? Viktoria Plzen
16:00 Hradec Kralove ? - ? Bohemians 1905
16:00 Jablonec ? - ? Sparta Prague
16:00 Pribram ? - ? Slovacko
16:00 Slavia Prague ? - ? M Boleslav
16:00 Teplice ? - ? Brno
April 4, 2015
15:00 Banik Ostrava ? - ? Viktoria Plzen
15:00 Budejovice ? - ? Jablonec
15:00 Dukla Praha ? - ? Slovacko
15:00 Hradec Kralove ? - ? Sparta Prague
15:00 Liberec ? - ? Brno
15:00 Pribram ? - ? Jihlava
15:00 Slavia Prague ? - ? Bohemians 1905
15:00 Teplice ? - ? M Boleslav
April 11, 2015
15:00 Banik Ostrava ? - ? Slovacko
15:00 Brno ? - ? M Boleslav
15:00 Budejovice ? - ? Bohemians 1905
15:00 Dukla Praha ? - ? Jablonec
15:00 Hradec Kralove ? - ? Pribram
15:00 Liberec ? - ? Sparta Prague
15:00 Slavia Prague ? - ? Jihlava
15:00 Teplice ? - ? Viktoria Plzen
April 18, 2015
15:00 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Teplice
15:00 Budejovice ? - ? Hradec Kralove
15:00 Jablonec ? - ? Slavia Prague
15:00 Jihlava ? - ? Banik Ostrava
15:00 Pribram ? - ? Dukla Praha
15:00 Slovacko ? - ? Liberec
15:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? Brno
15:00 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? M Boleslav
April 25, 2015
15:00 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? M Boleslav
15:00 Budejovice ? - ? Dukla Praha
15:00 Hradec Kralove ? - ? Banik Ostrava
15:00 Jablonec ? - ? Liberec
15:00 Jihlava ? - ? Teplice
15:00 Pribram ? - ? Slavia Prague
15:00 Slovacko ? - ? Brno
15:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? Viktoria Plzen
May 2, 2015
15:00 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Viktoria Plzen
15:00 Budejovice ? - ? Sparta Prague
15:00 Dukla Praha ? - ? Teplice
15:00 Hradec Kralove ? - ? Slavia Prague
15:00 Jablonec ? - ? Banik Ostrava
15:00 Jihlava ? - ? Liberec
15:00 Pribram ? - ? Brno
15:00 Slovacko ? - ? M Boleslav
May 9, 2015
15:00 Banik Ostrava ? - ? Pribram
15:00 Brno ? - ? Jihlava
15:00 Dukla Praha ? - ? Hradec Kralove
15:00 Liberec ? - ? Bohemians 1905
15:00 M Boleslav ? - ? Sparta Prague
15:00 Slavia Prague ? - ? Budejovice
15:00 Teplice ? - ? Jablonec
15:00 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Slovacko
May 16, 2015
15:00 Banik Ostrava ? - ? Budejovice
15:00 Brno ? - ? Bohemians 1905
15:00 Liberec ? - ? Hradec Kralove
15:00 M Boleslav ? - ? Jablonec
15:00 Slavia Prague ? - ? Dukla Praha
15:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? Slovacko
15:00 Teplice ? - ? Pribram
15:00 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Jihlava
May 23, 2015
15:00 Banik Ostrava ? - ? Dukla Praha
15:00 Brno ? - ? Jablonec
15:00 Liberec ? - ? Budejovice
15:00 M Boleslav ? - ? Jihlava
15:00 Slavia Prague ? - ? Slovacko
15:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? Bohemians 1905
15:00 Teplice ? - ? Hradec Kralove
15:00 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Pribram