LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Czech Republic

Cup All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Czech Republic - Cup - Results
July 30
FT
Klatovy
1 - 0
Zizkov
July 26
FT
ABC Branik
1 - 8
Vysehrad
FT
Brandys nad Labem
0 - 2
Loko Vltavin
FT
Krnov
2 - 4
Hlucin
FT
Stara Rise
4 - 0
Trebich
FT
Sumperk
0 - 3
Opava
FT
Trutnov
0 - 4
Hradec K.
July 25
FT
Admira Praha
0 - 3
Graffin Vlasim
FT
Holice
0 - 1
Chrudim
AET
Meteor
Tachov *
FT
Cesky Brod
0 - 1
Usti nad Labem
FT
Chomutov
0 - 2
Stechovice
FT
Dolni Benesov
1 - 2
Jiskra Rymarov
FT
Doubravka
0 - 5
Budejovice
FT
Dvur Kralove
0 - 3
Sezimovo Usti
FT
Hodonín-Sardice
0 - 4
Prostejov
FT
Horovicko
0 - 1
Banik Sokolov
FT
Hranice
1 - 5
MFK Karvina
FT
Karlovy Vary
3 - 1
Jiskra Domazlice
FT
Kladno
0 - 4
Kraluv Dvur
FT
Lisen
1 - 2
Kromeriz
FT
Litomerice
0 - 5
Varnsdorf
FT
Lokomotiva Petrovice
0 - 1
Vitkovice
FT
Mohelnice
4 - 3
Unichov
FT
Neratovice
2 - 1
Sokol Brozany
FT
Novy Bor
0 - 1
Pardubice
FT
Novy Jicin
0 - 5
Trinec
FT
Olympia HK
1 - 0
Benesov
FT
Pelhrimov
1 - 4
Znojmo
FT
Prerov
0 - 2
Vyskov
FT
Rosice
1 - 0
Olomuc HFK
FT
Semily
0 - 3
Dobrovice
FT
Slavicin
4 - 0
Otrokovice
AET
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov *
Pisek
AET
Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou
Zenit Caslav *
FT
Sokol Nova Ves pod Plesi
0 - 6
Velke Mezirici
FT
Sokol Zivanice
2 - 4
Prevysov
FT
Tasovice
2 - 1
Breclav
FT
Velke Karlovice
2 - 1
Brumov
FT
Vilemov
2 - 4
Most
FT
Vysoke Myto
0 - 3
Union Novy Bydzov
AET
Zapy
Kolin *
July 24
FT
Sokol Usti
1 - 2
Frydek-Mistek
July 19
FT
Usti nad Labem
2 - 1
Valasske Mezirici
FT
Milevsko
0 - 3
Klatovy
FT
Uhersky Brod
1 - 2
Hodonín-Sardice
FT
ABC Branik
3 - 2
Sokol Libis
FT
Brandys nad Labem
3 - 0
Nove Straseci
AET
Chotikov
Horovicko
FT
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 1
Pelhrimov
FT
Hradiste
1 - 8
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
FT
Jaromer
0 - 6
Trutnov
FT
Litvinov
0 - 1
Admira Praha
AET
Louny
Neratovice *
FT
Nedachlebice
0 - 4
Prerov
FT
Olympia HK
2 - 0
Pencin-Turnov
FT
Semily
5 - 2
Usti nad Orlici
FT
Sokol Nova Ves pod Plesi
4 - 3
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
AET
Steti
Litomerice
FT
Tatran Sedlcany
1 - 2
Cesky Brod
AET
Vsetin
Velke Karlovice *
FT
Vysoke Myto
3 - 1
Uvaly
FT
ZCE Plzen
2 - 4
Karlovy Vary
July 18
FT
Holice
2 - 0
Letohrad
FT
Rakovnik
0 - 2
Meteor
FT
Blansko
0 - 3
Lisen
FT
Dvur Kralove
3 - 0
Sparta Kutná Hora
FT
Havirov
1 - 2
Lokomotiva Petrovice
FT
Jiskra Mseno
1 - 5
Novy Bor
FT
Kladno
3 - 1
Aritma Praha
FT
Lomnice
1 - 5
Doubravka
FT
Odra Petrkovice
1 - 2
Dolni Benesov
AET
Sokol Kratonohy
Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou *
FT
Sokol Zivanice
4 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou
AET
Vilemov *
Lovochemie Lovosice
FT
Chomutov
2 - 1
Banik Sous