LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Czech Republic

Cup Last 30 Days Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Czech Republic - Cup - Results
July 27
FT Drazice 1 - 5 Stechovice
FT Spartak Chrastava 0 - 8 Varnsdorf
FT Trutnov 0 - 3 Kolin
July 26
FT Aritma Praha 1 - 2 Admira Praha
FT Kladno 3 - 4 Pisek
FT Neratovice 2 - 0 Loko Vltavin
FT Vysehrad 1 - 4 Sezimovo Usti
FT Karlovy Vary 0 - 7 Banik Sokolov
AET Blansko * 0 - 0 Olomuc HFK
FT Brumov 0 - 3 Frydek-Mistek
FT Cesky Brod 0 - 7 Prevysov
FT Dobrovice 3 - 0 Kraluv Dvur
AET Dolni Benesov 1 - 1 Unichov *
FT Doubravka 0 - 9 Graffin Vlasim
AET Hranice * 1 - 1 Slavia Orlova-Lutyne
FT Hvezda Cheb 0 - 3 Bohemians Praha
AET Jiloviste * 1 - 1 Meteor
AET Jiskra Rymarov 1 - 1 Zabreh *
AET Klatovy * 0 - 0 Most
FT Kozlovice 0 - 2 MFK Karvina
AET Krupka 2 - 2 Chomutov *
FT Lisen 1 - 3 Znojmo
FT Litomerice 1 - 4 Usti nad Labem
FT Novy Jicin 0 - 1 Opava
FT Pelhrimov 0 - 1 Trebich
AET Pencin-Turnov 1 - 1 Pardubice *
FT Slavicin 0 - 6 Sigma Olomouc
FT Sokol Brozany 2 - 1 Benesov
FT Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou 1 - 0 Zapy
FT Sparta Kutná Hora 0 - 7 Zizkov
FT Susice 1 - 5 Jiskra Domazlice
FT Tasovice 1 - 3 Zlin
FT Usti nad Orlici 0 - 2 Chrudim
FT Velke Karlovice 0 - 1 Kromeriz
FT Vyskov 1 - 2 Prostejov
July 20
FT Slavoj Kolovec 1 - 3 Susice
FT Drazice 3 - 0 Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
FT Frydlant 1 - 2 Novy Jicin
FT Haje 0 - 2 Jiloviste
AET Havlickuv Brod 1 - 1 Lisen *
FT Hodonín-Sardice 1 - 2 Blansko
AET Jiskra Rymarov * 2 - 2 Mohelnice
FT Klatovy 2 - 1 Rokycany
AET Krupka * 2 - 2 Lovochemie Lovosice
FT LoKo Chomutov 1 - 2 Doubravka
FT Mutenice 1 - 2 Breclav
FT Nachod Destne 1 - 4 Pencin-Turnov
FT Nejdek 1 - 4 Hvezda Cheb
FT Neratovice 1 - 0 Zlicin
FT Nove Straseci 1 - 2 Horovicko
FT Slavoj Zatec 2 - 3 Karlovy Vary
FT Stitna nad Vlar 1 - 2 Brumov
FT Tasovice 2 - 1 Stara Rise
FT Tyniste nad Orlici 1 - 3 Trutnov
FT Velke Karlovice 2 - 0 Valasske Mezirici
FT Kozlovice 1 - 0 Prerov
July 19
AET Aritma Praha * 2 - 2 Banik Sous
FT Litomerice 2 - 0 Novy Bor
FT Spartak Chrastava 4 - 1 Vilemov
FT Uhersky Brod 0 - 1 Slavicin
FT Uvaly 1 - 3 Dobrovice