LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Cyprus

1st League All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Cyprus - 1st League - Fixtures
August 20
15:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
15:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00
AEZ Zakakiou
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
15:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
15:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
15:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
August 27
15:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
15:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
15:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Nea Salamis
15:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Aris Limassol
15:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
AEL Limassol
15:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
15:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
? - ?
AEZ Zakakiou
September 10
15:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
15:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
15:00
AEZ Zakakiou
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
15:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Anorthosis
15:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
September 17
15:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
AEZ Zakakiou
15:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
15:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
15:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
15:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
? - ?
AEL Limassol
15:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Aris Limassol
September 24
15:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Anorthosis
15:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
15:00
AEZ Zakakiou
? - ?
Nea Salamis
15:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
15:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
15:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
October 1
15:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
15:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
AEL Limassol
15:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
15:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
AEZ Zakakiou
15:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
15:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
October 15
15:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Aris Limassol
15:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Nea Salamis
15:00
AEZ Zakakiou
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
15:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
? - ?
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
15:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
15:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Anorthosis
October 22
15:00
AEZ Zakakiou
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
15:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
15:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
15:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Anagennisi Deryneia
15:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
AEL Limassol
15:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
15:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
October 29
15:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
15:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
AEZ Zakakiou
15:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
? - ?
Anorthosis
15:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
15:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Nea Salamis
15:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Aris Limassol
November 5
16:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
AEL Limassol
16:00
AEZ Zakakiou
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
16:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
16:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
16:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
16:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
16:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Anagennisi Deryneia
November 19
16:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
16:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
? - ?
Aris Limassol
16:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Nea Salamis
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
AEZ Zakakiou
16:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Anorthosis
16:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
November 26
16:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
16:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
16:00
AEZ Zakakiou
? - ?
Anagennisi Deryneia
16:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
16:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
16:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
16:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
December 3
16:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
16:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Anorthosis
16:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
AEZ Zakakiou
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
AEL Limassol
16:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Aris Limassol
16:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
? - ?
Nea Salamis
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
December 10
16:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Anorthosis
16:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
? - ?
AEL Limassol
16:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Nea Salamis
16:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
16:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
AEZ Zakakiou
16:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
? - ?
Aris Limassol
December 17
16:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
16:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
16:00
AEZ Zakakiou
? - ?
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
16:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
16:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Anorthosis
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Anagennisi Deryneia
December 21
16:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Nea Salamis
16:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
16:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Aris Limassol
16:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
AEZ Zakakiou
16:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
16:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
AEL Limassol
16:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
January 3, 2017
16:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
16:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
16:00
AEZ Zakakiou
? - ?
Anorthosis
16:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
16:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Nea Salamis
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
January 7, 2017
16:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Aris Limassol
16:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
16:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
AEL Limassol
16:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Anagennisi Deryneia
16:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
16:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
16:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
AEZ Zakakiou
January 14, 2017
16:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Nea Salamis
16:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Anorthosis
16:00
AEZ Zakakiou
? - ?
Aris Limassol
16:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
16:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
January 21, 2017
16:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
AEZ Zakakiou
16:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
16:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
16:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
16:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
16:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
? - ?
Anagennisi Deryneia
16:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
AEL Limassol
January 28, 2017
16:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
AEZ Zakakiou
16:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Aris Limassol
16:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
16:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Anorthosis
16:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Nea Salamis
February 4, 2017
16:00
AEZ Zakakiou
? - ?
AEL Limassol
16:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
16:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Anagennisi Deryneia
16:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
16:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
16:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
16:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
February 11, 2017
16:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
16:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
? - ?
Nea Salamis
16:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Anorthosis
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Aris Limassol
16:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
16:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
AEZ Zakakiou
February 18, 2017
16:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
16:00
AEZ Zakakiou
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
16:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
AEL Limassol
16:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
16:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
16:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Anagennisi Deryneia
16:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
February 25, 2017
16:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
? - ?
AEZ Zakakiou
16:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
16:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Aris Limassol
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
16:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Nea Salamis
16:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
? - ?
Anorthosis
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
AEL Limassol
March 4, 2017
16:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Anagennisi Deryneia
16:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
16:00
AEZ Zakakiou
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
16:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
16:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
16:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
16:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion