LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Cyprus

1st League All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Cyprus - 1st League - Fixtures
August 22
13:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
AEL Limassol
13:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Aris Limassol
13:00
Ayia Napa
? - ?
Enosis Paralimni
13:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
13:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
13:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Nea Salamis
13:00
Pafos FC
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
August 29
13:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Ayia Napa
13:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Pafos FC
13:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
13:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
13:00
Enosis Paralimni
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
13:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
13:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Anorthosis
September 12
13:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
13:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
13:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
AEL Limassol
13:00
Ayia Napa
? - ?
Nea Salamis
13:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Enosis Paralimni
13:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
13:00
Pafos FC
? - ?
Aris Limassol
September 19
13:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
13:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
13:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
13:00
Enosis Paralimni
? - ?
Pafos FC
13:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Ayia Napa
13:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
13:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Anorthosis
September 26
13:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Enosis Paralimni
13:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Aris Limassol
13:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
13:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
13:00
Ayia Napa
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
13:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Nea Salamis
13:00
Pafos FC
? - ?
AEL Limassol
October 3
13:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
13:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Ayia Napa
13:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Aris Limassol
13:00
Enosis Paralimni
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
13:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
13:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Pafos FC
13:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
October 17
13:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Nea Salamis
13:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
AEL Limassol
13:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Anorthosis
13:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Enosis Paralimni
13:00
Ayia Napa
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
13:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
13:00
Pafos FC
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
October 24
13:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Aris Limassol
13:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
13:00
Ayia Napa
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
13:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Enosis Paralimni
13:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
13:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
13:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Pafos FC
October 31
14:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
14:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Nea Salamis
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
? - ?
AEL Limassol
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Ayia Napa
14:00
Pafos FC
? - ?
Anorthosis
November 7
14:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
14:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
14:00
Ayia Napa
? - ?
Pafos FC
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
AEL Limassol
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Aris Limassol
14:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Enosis Paralimni
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
November 21
14:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Ayia Napa
14:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Nea Salamis
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Anorthosis
14:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
14:00
Pafos FC
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
November 28
14:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Aris Limassol
14:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
14:00
Ayia Napa
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Nea Salamis
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Pafos FC
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
AEL Limassol
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Enosis Paralimni
December 5
14:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
14:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
14:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Ayia Napa
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
? - ?
Anorthosis
14:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
Pafos FC
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
December 12
14:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Pafos FC
14:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Anorthosis
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
14:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
? - ?
Ayia Napa
14:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
December 19
14:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
14:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Nea Salamis
14:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Enosis Paralimni
14:00
Ayia Napa
? - ?
AEL Limassol
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Aris Limassol
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
Pafos FC
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
December 23
14:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
14:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Pafos FC
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Anorthosis
14:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Ayia Napa
January 2, 2016
14:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Aris Limassol
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
14:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
14:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Nea Salamis
14:00
Ayia Napa
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
AEL Limassol
14:00
Pafos FC
? - ?
Enosis Paralimni
January 9, 2016
14:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Pafos FC
14:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Anorthosis
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
14:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Ayia Napa
January 16, 2016
14:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
AEL Limassol
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Enosis Paralimni
14:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
14:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
14:00
Ayia Napa
? - ?
Anorthosis
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
Pafos FC
? - ?
Nea Salamis
January 23, 2016
14:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
14:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Ayia Napa
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
? - ?
Aris Limassol
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Pafos FC
14:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
January 30, 2016
14:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Nea Salamis
14:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Ayia Napa
14:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
AEL Limassol
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Anorthosis
14:00
Pafos FC
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
February 6, 2016
14:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Enosis Paralimni
14:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Pafos FC
14:00
Ayia Napa
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
14:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Aris Limassol
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
February 13, 2016
14:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Anorthosis
14:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
14:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
? - ?
Nea Salamis
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
14:00
Pafos FC
? - ?
Ayia Napa
February 20, 2016
14:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
14:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Pafos FC
14:00
Ayia Napa
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Enosis Paralimni
14:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
AEL Limassol
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
Aris Limassol
February 27, 2016
14:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
14:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
? - ?
Ayia Napa
14:00
Aris Limassol
? - ?
Anorthosis
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
14:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
14:00
Pafos FC
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
March 2, 2016
14:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Enosis Paralimni
14:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
14:00
Ayia Napa
? - ?
Aris Limassol
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Pafos FC
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Nea Salamis
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
AEL Limassol