LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Chile

Primera:: apertura All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Chile - Primera:: apertura - Fixtures
July 30
00:00
San Luis
? - ?
O'Higgins
16:00
Santiago Wanderers
? - ?
Universidad de Chile
22:00
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Cobresal
July 31
00:30
Huachipato
? - ?
Audax Italiano
16:00
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
Everton CD
19:30
Colo Colo
? - ?
Union Espanola
22:00
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
Palestino
August 1
00:30
Antofagasta
? - ?
Deportes Temuco
August 7
20:00
Audax Italiano
? - ?
Colo Colo
20:00
Cobresal
? - ?
Santiago Wanderers
20:00
Deportes Temuco
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
20:00
Everton CD
? - ?
San Luis
20:00
O'Higgins
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
20:00
Palestino
? - ?
Huachipato
20:00
Union Espanola
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
20:00
Universidad de Chile
? - ?
Antofagasta
August 14
20:00
Antofagasta
? - ?
Cobresal
20:00
Colo Colo
? - ?
Deportes Temuco
20:00
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
O'Higgins
20:00
Huachipato
? - ?
Union Espanola
20:00
San Luis
? - ?
Universidad de Chile
20:00
Santiago Wanderers
? - ?
Audax Italiano
20:00
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Palestino
20:00
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
Everton CD
August 21
20:00
Audax Italiano
? - ?
Antofagasta
20:00
Cobresal
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
20:00
Everton CD
? - ?
Union Espanola
20:00
Huachipato
? - ?
Colo Colo
20:00
O'Higgins
? - ?
Deportes Temuco
20:00
Palestino
? - ?
San Luis
20:00
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Santiago Wanderers
20:00
Universidad de Chile
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
August 28
20:00
Colo Colo
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
20:00
Deportes Temuco
? - ?
Cobresal
20:00
Everton CD
? - ?
Palestino
20:00
San Luis
? - ?
Huachipato
20:00
Santiago Wanderers
? - ?
Antofagasta
20:00
Union Espanola
? - ?
O'Higgins
20:00
Universidad de Chile
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
20:00
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
Audax Italiano
September 10
20:00
Antofagasta
? - ?
Colo Colo
20:00
Audax Italiano
? - ?
Union Espanola
20:00
Cobresal
? - ?
Universidad de Chile
20:00
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
20:00
Deportes Temuco
? - ?
San Luis
20:00
O'Higgins
? - ?
Huachipato
20:00
Palestino
? - ?
Santiago Wanderers
20:00
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Everton CD
September 25
20:00
Colo Colo
? - ?
Santiago Wanderers
20:00
Everton CD
? - ?
Deportes Temuco
20:00
Huachipato
? - ?
Cobresal
20:00
O'Higgins
? - ?
Audax Italiano
20:00
San Luis
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
20:00
Union Espanola
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
20:00
Universidad de Chile
? - ?
Palestino
20:00
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
Antofagasta
October 2
20:00
Antofagasta
? - ?
San Luis
20:00
Audax Italiano
? - ?
Everton CD
20:00
Cobresal
? - ?
O'Higgins
20:00
Colo Colo
? - ?
Universidad de Chile
20:00
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
Palestino
20:00
Deportes Temuco
? - ?
Union Espanola
20:00
Santiago Wanderers
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
20:00
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Huachipato
October 16
20:00
Audax Italiano
? - ?
Deportes Temuco
20:00
Huachipato
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
20:00
Palestino
? - ?
Antofagasta
20:00
San Luis
? - ?
Cobresal
20:00
Santiago Wanderers
? - ?
Everton CD
20:00
Union Espanola
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
20:00
Universidad de Chile
? - ?
O'Higgins
20:00
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
Colo Colo
October 30
21:00
Antofagasta
? - ?
Huachipato
21:00
Cobresal
? - ?
Union Espanola
21:00
Colo Colo
? - ?
San Luis
21:00
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
Santiago Wanderers
21:00
Deportes Temuco
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
21:00
Everton CD
? - ?
Universidad de Chile
21:00
O'Higgins
? - ?
Palestino
21:00
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Audax Italiano
November 6
21:00
Cobresal
? - ?
Audax Italiano
21:00
Huachipato
? - ?
Everton CD
21:00
O'Higgins
? - ?
Antofagasta
21:00
Palestino
? - ?
Deportes Temuco
21:00
San Luis
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
21:00
Santiago Wanderers
? - ?
Union Espanola
21:00
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Colo Colo
21:00
Universidad de Chile
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
November 20
21:00
Antofagasta
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
21:00
Audax Italiano
? - ?
Palestino
21:00
Colo Colo
? - ?
Cobresal
21:00
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
San Luis
21:00
Deportes Temuco
? - ?
Santiago Wanderers
21:00
Everton CD
? - ?
O'Higgins
21:00
Union Espanola
? - ?
Universidad de Chile
21:00
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
Huachipato
November 27
21:00
Antofagasta
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
21:00
Everton CD
? - ?
Cobresal
21:00
Huachipato
? - ?
Deportes Temuco
21:00
O'Higgins
? - ?
Colo Colo
21:00
Palestino
? - ?
Union Espanola
21:00
San Luis
? - ?
Santiago Wanderers
21:00
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
21:00
Universidad de Chile
? - ?
Audax Italiano
December 4
21:00
Audax Italiano
? - ?
San Luis
21:00
Cobresal
? - ?
Palestino
21:00
Colo Colo
? - ?
Everton CD
21:00
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
21:00
Deportes Temuco
? - ?
Universidad de Chile
21:00
Santiago Wanderers
? - ?
Huachipato
21:00
Union Espanola
? - ?
Antofagasta
21:00
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
O'Higgins