LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Chile

Primera:: apertura All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Chile - Primera:: apertura - Fixtures
August 7
23:00
Huachipato
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
August 8
15:30
Palestino
? - ?
Union Espanola
18:30
O'Higgins
? - ?
Universidad de Chile
21:30
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Union La Calera
August 9
01:00
San Marcos
? - ?
Cobresal
18:00
San Luis
? - ?
Santiago Wanderers
20:30
Colo Colo
? - ?
Audax Italiano
August 10
Postp.
Antofagasta
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
August 15
00:00
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
O'Higgins
15:30
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
Palestino
18:30
Santiago Wanderers
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
21:00
Union La Calera
? - ?
San Marcos
23:30
Audax Italiano
? - ?
Antofagasta
August 16
18:30
Cobresal
? - ?
Colo Colo
21:00
Universidad de Chile
? - ?
San Luis
August 17
Postp.
Union Espanola
? - ?
Huachipato
August 21
23:00
O'Higgins
? - ?
Santiago Wanderers
August 22
15:30
Palestino
? - ?
Cobresal
18:00
Huachipato
? - ?
Union La Calera
20:30
San Luis
? - ?
Audax Italiano
23:00
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
August 23
18:30
San Marcos
? - ?
Universidad de Chile
21:00
Colo Colo
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
August 24
23:00
Antofagasta
? - ?
Union Espanola
August 28
23:00
Santiago Wanderers
? - ?
Huachipato
August 29
15:30
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
Cobresal
19:00
Union Espanola
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
21:30
Union La Calera
? - ?
Audax Italiano
August 30
00:00
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
San Luis
18:30
Antofagasta
? - ?
Colo Colo
21:00
Universidad de Chile
? - ?
Palestino
August 31
23:00
O'Higgins
? - ?
San Marcos
September 12
15:00
Palestino
? - ?
Santiago Wanderers
17:30
Cobresal
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
20:00
Colo Colo
? - ?
Union La Calera
23:00
Huachipato
? - ?
Antofagasta
September 13
18:30
Audax Italiano
? - ?
Universidad de Chile
21:00
San Luis
? - ?
Union Espanola
September 14
22:30
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
O'Higgins
September 15
01:00
San Marcos
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
September 26
00:00
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
Palestino
15:30
Union Espanola
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
18:30
Huachipato
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
21:00
Santiago Wanderers
? - ?
Union La Calera
23:00
Antofagasta
? - ?
San Marcos
September 27
18:30
San Luis
? - ?
Colo Colo
21:00
Universidad de Chile
? - ?
Cobresal
September 28
23:00
O'Higgins
? - ?
Audax Italiano
October 3
01:00
San Marcos
? - ?
Huachipato
15:30
Palestino
? - ?
O'Higgins
18:30
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
San Luis
21:00
Universidad de Chile
? - ?
Union Espanola
October 4
15:00
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Colo Colo
18:30
Cobresal
? - ?
Santiago Wanderers
21:00
Union La Calera
? - ?
Antofagasta
October 5
23:00
Audax Italiano
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
October 15
19:00
Cobresal
? - ?
Audax Italiano
22:30
O'Higgins
? - ?
Huachipato
October 16
23:00
San Luis
? - ?
Palestino
October 17
15:30
Antofagasta
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
18:00
Santiago Wanderers
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
October 18
18:00
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
Universidad de Chile
20:30
Colo Colo
? - ?
San Marcos
October 19
23:00
Union Espanola
? - ?
Union La Calera
October 24
15:30
Union Espanola
? - ?
O'Higgins
18:00
Huachipato
? - ?
Colo Colo
20:30
Universidad de Chile
? - ?
Santiago Wanderers
23:00
Union La Calera
? - ?
Cobresal
October 25
00:30
San Marcos
? - ?
San Luis
18:30
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
Antofagasta
21:00
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Palestino
October 26
23:00
Audax Italiano
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
October 31
01:00
San Marcos
? - ?
Union Espanola
15:00
Colo Colo
? - ?
Universidad de Chile
19:00
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
November 1
00:00
O'Higgins
? - ?
Antofagasta
15:00
Palestino
? - ?
Union La Calera
19:00
Cobresal
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
21:30
Audax Italiano
? - ?
Santiago Wanderers
November 2
23:00
San Luis
? - ?
Huachipato
November 6
22:00
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
San Marcos
November 7
00:30
Antofagasta
? - ?
Palestino
03:41
Union La Calera
? - ?
San Luis
15:00
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
Universidad de Chile
20:30
Colo Colo
? - ?
O'Higgins
23:00
Huachipato
? - ?
Cobresal
November 9
21:30
Union Espanola
? - ?
Audax Italiano
November 10
00:00
Santiago Wanderers
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
November 20
20:00
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
Union La Calera
23:00
Audax Italiano
? - ?
Huachipato
November 21
19:00
Cobresal
? - ?
Antofagasta
21:30
Palestino
? - ?
Colo Colo
November 22
00:30
Santiago Wanderers
? - ?
Union Espanola
19:00
Universidad de Chile
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
22:00
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
San Marcos
November 23
23:00
San Luis
? - ?
O'Higgins
November 26
22:30
Union Espanola
? - ?
Deportes Iquique
November 27
01:00
San Marcos
? - ?
Audax Italiano
22:30
Colo Colo
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
November 29
19:30
Union La Calera
? - ?
Universidad de Chile
22:00
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
San Luis
November 30
00:30
Antofagasta
? - ?
Santiago Wanderers
21:30
Huachipato
? - ?
Palestino
December 1
00:00
O'Higgins
? - ?
Cobresal
December 3
23:00
San Luis
? - ?
Antofagasta
December 4
19:30
Cobresal
? - ?
Union Espanola
22:00
Audax Italiano
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
December 5
19:30
Santiago Wanderers
? - ?
Colo Colo
22:00
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
O'Higgins
December 6
00:30
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
Union La Calera
19:30
Palestino
? - ?
San Marcos
22:00
Universidad de Chile
? - ?
Huachipato