LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Chile

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Chile Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Chile - Primera:: apertura July 26
00:00 Antofagasta ? - ? Audax Italiano
16:30 Univ. Conce ? - ? Huachipato
19:30 O'Higgins ? - ? Univ. de Chile
22:00 Barnechea ? - ? U.La Calera
July 27
00:30 Union Espanola ? - ? Universidad Catolica
19:30 Atletico Nublense ? - ? San Marcos
19:30 Cobreloa ? - ? Santiago Wanderers
20:00 Cobresal ? - ? Palestino
22:00 Colo Colo ? - ? Deportes Iquique
Chile - Copa:: group 2 July 27
20:00 Coquimbo Unido ? - ? La Serena
Chile - Copa:: group 3 July 24
FT San Marcos 3 - 0 Iquique
Chile - Copa:: group 6 July 23
FT Lota Schwager 1 - 1 Temuco
July 27
19:30 Deportes Concepcion ? - ? Temuco
Chile - Copa:: group 7 July 23
FT O'Higgins 0 - 1 San Luis
Chile - Copa:: group 8 July 23
19:30 Naval CD ? - ? Universidad Catolica
July 27
19:30 Curico Unido ? - ? Naval CD
Chile - Copa:: group 1 June 7
FT Santiago Morning 0 - 4 Magallanes
Chile - Copa:: group 5 June 1
FT Rangers Talca 2 - 2 Univ. Concepcion
FT Palestino 1 - 2 Colo Colo
Chile - Primera B:: play-off May 21
FT S. Morning 0 - 2 Barnechea
AET Coquimbo Unido 2 - 1 San Luis *
Chile - Primera B:: clausura: north February 15
FT Magallanes 2 - 2 U. San Felipe
February 16
FT San Marcos 1 - 1 La Serena
FT D. Copiapo 0 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
Chile - Primera B:: clausura: south February 16
FT Lota Schwager 4 - 1 Naval
February 17
FT Barnechea 2 - 3 Dep. Temuco
FT D. Concepcion 1 - 1 S. Morning
Chile - Primera B:: clausura May 14
FT Naval 2 - 2 U. San Felipe
May 15
FT Curico Unido 2 - 3 Magallanes
FT D. Copiapo 0 - 0 Barnechea
FT La Serena 2 - 0 D. Concepcion
FT S. Morning 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
FT San Luis 1 - 1 Dep. Temuco
FT San Marcos 1 - 1 Lota Schwager
Chile - Primera B:: apertura December 21, 2013
FT D. Concepcion 0 - 1 La Serena
FT Lota Schwager 0 - 1 San Marcos
FT Magallanes 2 - 0 Curico Unido
FT U. San Felipe 3 - 0 Naval
FT Coquimbo Unido 0 - 2 S. Morning
December 22, 2013
FT Barnechea 1 - 2 D. Copiapo
FT Dep. Temuco 1 - 1 San Luis
Chile - Copa:: group 4 June 6
FT Everton CD 2 - 1 Union San Felipe
FT Union Espanola 0 - 1 Union La Calera
Chile - Super Cup May 3
AET O'Higgins * 1 - 1 Deportes Iquique
Chile - Primera B:: apertura: north August 2
20:00 La Serena ? - ? San Luis
August 3
16:00 Everton CD ? - ? Coquimbo Unido
19:30 D. Concepcion ? - ? Curico Unido
19:30 Dep. Temuco ? - ? Lota Schwager
19:30 Iberia ? - ? S. Morning
19:30 U. San Felipe ? - ? D. Copiapo

LiveScore Table