LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Bulgaria

A PFG All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Bulgaria - A PFG - Results
April 19
13:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
14:00 Pirin Gotse Delchev ? - ? Lokomotiv Sofia
April 18
12:00 Cherno More Varna ? - ? Litex Lovech
April 17
14:00 Lyubimets ? - ? Chernomorets Burgas
14:00 Neftochimic 1962 ? - ? Slavia Sofia
April 13
12:45 Cherno More Varna ? - ? PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
14:00 Lyubimets ? - ? Lokomotiv Sofia
14:00 Neftochimic 1962 ? - ? Beroe
14:00 Pirin Gotse Delchev ? - ? Slavia Sofia
16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? CSKA Sofia
April 12
13:15 Levski Sofia ? - ? Litex Lovech
April 10
12:00 Lokomotiv Sofia ? - ? Chernomorets Burgas
16:30 CSKA Sofia ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
April 9
14:00 Litex Lovech ? - ? Lokomotiv Plovdiv
14:00 Slavia Sofia ? - ? Lyubimets
16:00 Beroe ? - ? Pirin Gotse Delchev
16:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Levski Sofia
April 6
FT Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Litex Lovech
FT Levski Sofia 1 - 0 Cherno More Varna
April 5
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FT Lyubimets 0 - 4 Beroe
FT Pirin Gotse Delchev 0 - 0 Neftochimic 1962
FT Chernomorets Burgas 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia
March 31
FT Slavia Sofia 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia
March 30
FT Cherno More Varna 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Neftochimic 1962 3 - 1 Lyubimets
FT Beroe 3 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
March 29
FT Litex Lovech 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
March 27
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 2 Levski Sofia
March 26
FT Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Cherno More Varna
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 0 Beroe
FT Lyubimets 1 - 2 Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
March 25
FT Chernomorets Burgas 4 - 0 Neftochimic 1962
March 23
FT Cherno More Varna 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 0 Litex Lovech
March 22
FT Pirin Gotse Delchev 1 - 2 Chernomorets Burgas
FT Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
March 21
FT Neftochimic 1962 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofia
FT Beroe 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
March 16
FT Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 0 Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT Chernomorets Burgas 5 - 0 Lyubimets
March 15
FT CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
March 14
FT Slavia Sofia 5 - 1 Neftochimic 1962
March 13
FT Litex Lovech 0 - 0 Cherno More Varna
March 9
FT Slavia Sofia 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Lyubimets 0 - 4 Cherno More Varna
FT Pirin Gotse Delchev 3 - 2 Neftochimic 1962
FT Chernomorets Burgas 1 - 3 Beroe
FT Litex Lovech 0 - 0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
March 8
FT Botev Plovdiv 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia
FT Levski Sofia 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
March 3
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 Chernomorets Burgas
March 2
FT Neftochimic 1962 0 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 - 0 Pirin Gotse Delchev
March 1
FT Cherno More Varna 1 - 2 Litex Lovech
FT Beroe 5 - 0 Lyubimets
FT CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Slavia Sofia
February 28
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
February 24
FT Chernomorets Burgas 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia
February 23
FT Botev Plovdiv 2 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FT Litex Lovech 3 - 0 Beroe
February 22
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 5 - 0 Neftochimic 1962
FT Lyubimets 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Levski Sofia 2 - 2 Slavia Sofia
February 21
FT Pirin Gotse Delchev 1 - 0 Cherno More Varna
February 15
FT Neftochimic 1962 0 - 3 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
December 16, 2013
FT Cherno More Varna 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
December 15, 2013
FT Beroe 2 - 1 Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT Neftochimic 1962 1 - 6 Levski Sofia
FT Slavia Sofia 2 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia
December 14, 2013
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 5 Litex Lovech
FT CSKA Sofia 7 - 0 Lyubimets
December 12, 2013
FT Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Beroe
FT Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas
December 11, 2013
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 2 Cherno More Varna
FT Lyubimets 2 - 2 Slavia Sofia
FT Pirin Gotse Delchev 0 - 6 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Litex Lovech 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
December 8, 2013
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
FT CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Pirin Gotse Delchev
December 7, 2013
FT Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 Litex Lovech
FT Cherno More Varna 2 - 1 Neftochimic 1962
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 1 Levski Sofia
FT Chernomorets Burgas 5 - 0 Lyubimets
FT Beroe 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia
December 5, 2013
FT Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
December 4, 2013
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Neftochimic 1962 1 - 3 Beroe
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Cherno More Varna
FT Pirin Gotse Delchev 1 - 3 Slavia Sofia
FT Levski Sofia 3 - 0 Lyubimets
FT Litex Lovech 3 - 1 Chernomorets Burgas
December 1, 2013
FT Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
FT Beroe 0 - 1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
November 30, 2013
FT Cherno More Varna 2 - 1 Levski Sofia
FT Lyubimets 1 - 4 Litex Lovech
FT CSKA Sofia 5 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia
FT Chernomorets Burgas 5 - 0 Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Neftochimic 1962
November 25, 2013
FT Neftochimic 1962 1 - 3 CSKA Sofia
November 24, 2013
FT Botev Plovdiv 6 - 1 Chernomorets Burgas
November 23, 2013
FT Cherno More Varna 1 - 1 Beroe
FT Pirin Gotse Delchev 5 - 2 Lyubimets
FT Levski Sofia 4 - 1 Litex Lovech
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
November 22, 2013
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia
November 11, 2013
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Cherno More Varna
November 10, 2013
FT Lyubimets 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
FT CSKA Sofia 0 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
November 9, 2013
FT Litex Lovech 6 - 2 Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT Slavia Sofia 2 - 0 Neftochimic 1962
FT Beroe 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
FT Chernomorets Burgas 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia
November 3, 2013
FT Cherno More Varna 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 0 Lyubimets
FT Neftochimic 1962 1 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas
FT Beroe 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Levski Sofia 4 - 1 Pirin Gotse Delchev
November 2, 2013
FT Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Litex Lovech
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 - 0 Slavia Sofia
October 31, 2013
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 3 Levski Sofia
FT CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Beroe
October 30, 2013
FT Pirin Gotse Delchev 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
FT Lyubimets 1 - 1 Neftochimic 1962
FT Slavia Sofia 2 - 0 Cherno More Varna
FT Litex Lovech 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia
FT Chernomorets Burgas 0 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
October 27, 2013
FT Cherno More Varna 2 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas
FT Neftochimic 1962 0 - 2 Litex Lovech
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 0 Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 - 1 Lyubimets
October 26, 2013
FT Levski Sofia 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia
October 25, 2013
FT Beroe 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia
October 20, 2013
FT Cherno More Varna 2 - 0 Lyubimets
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Slavia Sofia
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 3 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 4 Litex Lovech
October 19, 2013
FT Neftochimic 1962 0 - 0 Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Levski Sofia
FT Beroe 1 - 1 Chernomorets Burgas
October 6, 2013
FT Pirin Gotse Delchev 0 - 3 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FT Chernomorets Burgas 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
October 5, 2013
FT Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
FT Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Neftochimic 1962
FT Lyubimets 1 - 2 Beroe
FT Litex Lovech 2 - 1 Cherno More Varna
October 4, 2013
FT Levski Sofia 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia
September 30, 2013
FT Beroe 2 - 3 Litex Lovech
September 29, 2013
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5 - 0 Lyubimets
FT Cherno More Varna 2 - 1 Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas
FT Neftochimic 1962 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofia
September 28, 2013
FT Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 Levski Sofia
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
September 26, 2013
FT Lyubimets 0 - 3 CSKA Sofia
FT Litex Lovech 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
September 25, 2013
FT Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Cherno More Varna
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FT Pirin Gotse Delchev 1 - 0 Beroe
FT Levski Sofia 6 - 0 Neftochimic 1962
FT Chernomorets Burgas 2 - 2 Slavia Sofia
September 23, 2013
FT CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Litex Lovech
September 22, 2013
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 - 0 Neftochimic 1962
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT Beroe 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
September 21, 2013
FT Cherno More Varna 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofia
FT Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Lyubimets
FT Chernomorets Burgas 1 - 3 Levski Sofia
September 15, 2013
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 0 Beroe
FT Levski Sofia 0 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
September 14, 2013
FT Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Lyubimets 1 - 2 Chernomorets Burgas
FT Neftochimic 1962 0 - 1 Cherno More Varna
FT Litex Lovech 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia
September 13, 2013
FT Pirin Gotse Delchev 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
September 2, 2013
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia
September 1, 2013
FT Lyubimets 0 - 2 Levski Sofia
FT CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
August 31, 2013
FT Cherno More Varna 3 - 1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FT Slavia Sofia 3 - 0 Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT Chernomorets Burgas 0 - 0 Litex Lovech
August 30, 2013
FT Beroe 2 - 0 Neftochimic 1962
August 26, 2013
FT Litex Lovech 2 - 1 Lyubimets
August 25, 2013
FT Botev Plovdiv 3 - 2 Slavia Sofia
FT Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Cherno More Varna
August 24, 2013
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
FT Pirin Gotse Delchev 2 - 3 Chernomorets Burgas
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 0 Beroe
August 23, 2013
FT Neftochimic 1962 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
August 19, 2013
FT Beroe 0 - 0 Cherno More Varna
August 18, 2013
FT Chernomorets Burgas 0 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
FT Litex Lovech 1 - 1 Levski Sofia
August 17, 2013
FT Lyubimets 1 - 0 Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FT CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 Neftochimic 1962
August 16, 2013
FT Slavia Sofia 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia
August 12, 2013
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 1 Chernomorets Burgas
August 11, 2013
FT Botev Plovdiv 1 - 2 Lyubimets
FT Levski Sofia 0 - 0 Beroe
August 10, 2013
FT Cherno More Varna 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Pirin Gotse Delchev 1 - 5 Litex Lovech
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 0 CSKA Sofia
August 9, 2013
FT Neftochimic 1962 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia
August 5, 2013
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Beroe
August 4, 2013
FT Pirin Gotse Delchev 0 - 2 Levski Sofia
FT Litex Lovech 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
August 3, 2013
FT Lyubimets 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia
FT Slavia Sofia 0 - 3 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FT CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Cherno More Varna
August 2, 2013
FT Chernomorets Burgas 2 - 3 Neftochimic 1962
July 29, 2013
FT Beroe 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
July 28, 2013
FT Botev Plovdiv 7 - 1 Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
July 27, 2013
FT Cherno More Varna 0 - 0 Slavia Sofia
FT Neftochimic 1962 1 - 0 Lyubimets
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas
July 26, 2013
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 2 Litex Lovech
July 22, 2013
FT Slavia Sofia 0 - 2 Beroe
July 21, 2013
FT Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Levski Sofia
FT Litex Lovech 4 - 1 Neftochimic 1962
July 20, 2013
FT Lyubimets 1 - 0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FT Pirin Gotse Delchev 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofia
FT CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
July 19, 2013
FT Chernomorets Burgas 1 - 0 Cherno More Varna