LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Bulgaria

A PFG All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Bulgaria - A PFG - Fixtures
July 26
15:00 Cherno More Varna ? - ? PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
15:30 Marek Dupnitsa ? - ? Haskovo 2009
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? Slavia Sofia
July 27
16:30 CSKA Sofia ? - ? Levski Sofia
17:00 Beroe ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
July 28
15:30 Lokomotiv Sofia ? - ? Litex Lovech
August 2
15:00 Haskovo 2009 ? - ? Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Marek Dupnitsa
17:00 Levski Sofia ? - ? Lokomotiv Sofia
August 3
15:00 Botev Plovdiv ? - ? Cherno More Varna
15:00 Slavia Sofia ? - ? CSKA Sofia
17:00 Litex Lovech ? - ? Beroe
August 9
15:00 Cherno More Varna ? - ? Marek Dupnitsa
15:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia ? - ? Slavia Sofia
August 10
15:00 Botev Plovdiv ? - ? Litex Lovech
17:00 Beroe ? - ? Levski Sofia
17:00 CSKA Sofia ? - ? Haskovo 2009
August 15
17:00 Litex Lovech ? - ? Cherno More Varna
August 16
15:00 Slavia Sofia ? - ? Beroe
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? CSKA Sofia
August 17
15:00 Haskovo 2009 ? - ? Lokomotiv Sofia
15:00 Marek Dupnitsa ? - ? Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:00 Levski Sofia ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
August 23
14:00 Beroe ? - ? Haskovo 2009
14:00 Botev Plovdiv ? - ? Slavia Sofia
14:00 CSKA Sofia ? - ? Marek Dupnitsa
14:00 Cherno More Varna ? - ? Lokomotiv Plovdiv
14:00 Litex Lovech ? - ? Levski Sofia
14:00 Lokomotiv Sofia ? - ? PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
August 30
14:00 Haskovo 2009 ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
14:00 Levski Sofia ? - ? Cherno More Varna
14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? CSKA Sofia
14:00 Marek Dupnitsa ? - ? Lokomotiv Sofia
14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Beroe
14:00 Slavia Sofia ? - ? Litex Lovech
September 13
14:00 Beroe ? - ? Marek Dupnitsa
14:00 Botev Plovdiv ? - ? PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
14:00 Cherno More Varna ? - ? CSKA Sofia
14:00 Levski Sofia ? - ? Slavia Sofia
14:00 Litex Lovech ? - ? Haskovo 2009
14:00 Lokomotiv Sofia ? - ? Lokomotiv Plovdiv
September 20
14:00 CSKA Sofia ? - ? Lokomotiv Sofia
14:00 Haskovo 2009 ? - ? Levski Sofia
14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? Beroe
14:00 Marek Dupnitsa ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Litex Lovech
14:00 Slavia Sofia ? - ? Cherno More Varna
September 24
14:00 Beroe ? - ? CSKA Sofia
14:00 Botev Plovdiv ? - ? Lokomotiv Plovdiv
14:00 Cherno More Varna ? - ? Lokomotiv Sofia
14:00 Levski Sofia ? - ? PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
14:00 Litex Lovech ? - ? Marek Dupnitsa
14:00 Slavia Sofia ? - ? Haskovo 2009
September 27
14:00 CSKA Sofia ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
14:00 Haskovo 2009 ? - ? Cherno More Varna
14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? Litex Lovech
14:00 Lokomotiv Sofia ? - ? Beroe
14:00 Marek Dupnitsa ? - ? Levski Sofia
14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Slavia Sofia
October 4
14:00 CSKA Sofia ? - ? Litex Lovech
14:00 Cherno More Varna ? - ? Beroe
14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? Levski Sofia
14:00 Lokomotiv Sofia ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
14:00 Marek Dupnitsa ? - ? Slavia Sofia
14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Haskovo 2009
October 18
14:00 Botev Plovdiv ? - ? Beroe
14:00 Haskovo 2009 ? - ? Marek Dupnitsa
14:00 Levski Sofia ? - ? CSKA Sofia
14:00 Litex Lovech ? - ? Lokomotiv Sofia
14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Cherno More Varna
14:00 Slavia Sofia ? - ? Lokomotiv Plovdiv
October 25
14:00 Beroe ? - ? Litex Lovech
14:00 CSKA Sofia ? - ? Slavia Sofia
14:00 Cherno More Varna ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? Haskovo 2009
14:00 Lokomotiv Sofia ? - ? Levski Sofia
14:00 Marek Dupnitsa ? - ? PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
November 1
15:00 Haskovo 2009 ? - ? CSKA Sofia
15:00 Levski Sofia ? - ? Beroe
15:00 Litex Lovech ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
15:00 Marek Dupnitsa ? - ? Cherno More Varna
15:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15:00 Slavia Sofia ? - ? Lokomotiv Sofia
November 8
15:00 Beroe ? - ? Slavia Sofia
15:00 Botev Plovdiv ? - ? Levski Sofia
15:00 CSKA Sofia ? - ? PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
15:00 Cherno More Varna ? - ? Litex Lovech
15:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? Marek Dupnitsa
15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia ? - ? Haskovo 2009
November 22
15:00 Haskovo 2009 ? - ? Beroe
15:00 Levski Sofia ? - ? Litex Lovech
15:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? Cherno More Varna
15:00 Marek Dupnitsa ? - ? CSKA Sofia
15:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Lokomotiv Sofia
15:00 Slavia Sofia ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
November 29
15:00 Beroe ? - ? PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
15:00 Botev Plovdiv ? - ? Haskovo 2009
15:00 CSKA Sofia ? - ? Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15:00 Cherno More Varna ? - ? Levski Sofia
15:00 Litex Lovech ? - ? Slavia Sofia
15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia ? - ? Marek Dupnitsa
December 3
15:00 CSKA Sofia ? - ? Cherno More Varna
15:00 Haskovo 2009 ? - ? Litex Lovech
15:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? Lokomotiv Sofia
15:00 Marek Dupnitsa ? - ? Beroe
15:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
15:00 Slavia Sofia ? - ? Levski Sofia
December 6
15:00 Beroe ? - ? Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15:00 Botev Plovdiv ? - ? Marek Dupnitsa
15:00 Cherno More Varna ? - ? Slavia Sofia
15:00 Levski Sofia ? - ? Haskovo 2009
15:00 Litex Lovech ? - ? PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia ? - ? CSKA Sofia
December 13
15:00 CSKA Sofia ? - ? Beroe
15:00 Haskovo 2009 ? - ? Slavia Sofia
15:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia ? - ? Cherno More Varna
15:00 Marek Dupnitsa ? - ? Litex Lovech
15:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Levski Sofia
December 20
15:00 Beroe ? - ? Lokomotiv Sofia
15:00 Botev Plovdiv ? - ? CSKA Sofia
15:00 Cherno More Varna ? - ? Haskovo 2009
15:00 Levski Sofia ? - ? Marek Dupnitsa
15:00 Litex Lovech ? - ? Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15:00 Slavia Sofia ? - ? PFC Ludogorets Razgrad