LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Brazil

Serie B All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Brazil - Serie B - Results
September 30
FT Icasa 1 - 0 Luverdense
FT Sampaio Correa 0 - 0 Portuguesa
FT Vila Nova 1 - 5 Ceara
FT Ponte Preta 2 - 2 Parana Clube
September 28
FT Atletico GO 2 - 1 Portuguesa
FT Icasa 1 - 0 ABC
September 27
FT Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 Joinville
FT America MG 1 - 0 Santa Cruz
FT Avai FC 2 - 0 Boa Esporte Clube
FT Oeste FC 4 - 1 Bragantino
FT Ponte Preta 3 - 1 Ceara
September 26
FT America RN 0 - 1 Vila Nova
FT Luverdense 0 - 1 Sampaio Correa
FT Nautico 3 - 1 Parana Clube
September 24
FT Ceara 2 - 0 America RN
FT Portuguesa 0 - 0 Nautico
FT Sampaio Correa 2 - 2 Vasco da Gama
FT Santa Cruz 3 - 0 Oeste FC
September 23
FT ABC 2 - 0 Atletico GO
FT Boa Esporte Clube 2 - 1 Luverdense
FT Bragantino 2 - 1 Icasa
FT Joinville 1 - 1 America MG
FT Parana Clube 1 - 1 Avai FC
FT Vila Nova 0 - 3 Ponte Preta
September 21
FT Boa Esporte Clube 1 - 0 Parana Clube
FT Bragantino 2 - 0 Luverdense
September 20
FT Ceara 2 - 2 Avai FC
FT Joinville 2 - 0 Atletico GO
FT Ponte Preta 5 - 1 Oeste FC
FT Sampaio Correa 2 - 1 ABC
FT Santa Cruz 1 - 1 Icasa
FT Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Nautico
FT Vila Nova 0 - 1 America MG
September 19
FT America RN 1 - 1 Portuguesa
September 17
FT ABC 0 - 2 Ponte Preta
FT Icasa 0 - 1 Vila Nova
FT Luverdense 2 - 1 Santa Cruz
FT Oeste FC 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
September 16
FT America MG 0 - 2 Bragantino
FT Atletico GO 2 - 0 America RN
FT Avai FC 3 - 2 Sampaio Correa
FT Nautico 1 - 2 Joinville
FT Parana Clube 0 - 0 Ceara
FT Portuguesa 1 - 1 Boa Esporte Clube
September 14
FT Avai FC 2 - 1 Vila Nova
FT Portuguesa 1 - 3 Bragantino
September 13
FT Luverdense 0 - 1 Ponte Preta
FT ABC 0 - 0 America RN
FT America MG 0 - 2 Boa Esporte Clube
FT Atletico GO 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
FT Parana Clube 3 - 2 Santa Cruz
September 12
FT Icasa 1 - 1 Joinville
FT Nautico 2 - 1 Ceara
FT Oeste FC 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa
September 9
FT Joinville 3 - 0 Parana Clube
FT Boa Esporte Clube 0 - 0 ABC
FT Ponte Preta 3 - 4 Atletico GO
FT America RN 0 - 1 Oeste FC
FT Bragantino 1 - 4 Avai FC
FT Ceara 5 - 2 America MG
FT Sampaio Correa 3 - 2 Icasa
FT Santa Cruz 1 - 0 Portuguesa
FT Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 Luverdense
FT Vila Nova 0 - 1 Nautico
September 7
FT Luverdense 2 - 0 Vila Nova
FT Oeste FC 3 - 1 Ceara
September 6
FT ABC 2 - 1 Santa Cruz
FT America MG 2 - 3 Vasco da Gama
FT Avai FC 0 - 0 America RN
FT Nautico 0 - 0 Bragantino
September 5
FT Icasa 0 - 1 Ponte Preta
September 2
FT Atletico GO 0 - 3 Boa Esporte Clube
FT Parana Clube 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT Portuguesa 1 - 2 Joinville
August 31
FT Ceara 3 - 1 Luverdense
August 30
FT America RN 2 - 3 Parana Clube
FT Bragantino 1 - 0 ABC
FT Ponte Preta 2 - 0 Nautico
FT Vasco da Gama 0 - 5 Avai FC
August 29
FT Joinville 2 - 1 Oeste FC
FT Sampaio Correa 0 - 0 America MG
FT Santa Cruz 2 - 0 Atletico GO
August 27
FT Vila Nova 1 - 2 Portuguesa
August 26
FT Boa Esporte Clube 2 - 0 Icasa
August 24
FT ABC 0 - 2 Vila Nova
FT Luverdense 2 - 2 Joinville
August 23
FT Icasa 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
FT Atletico GO 2 - 4 Sampaio Correa
FT Avai FC 0 - 0 Santa Cruz
FT Nautico 2 - 1 America RN
FT Parana Clube 1 - 0 Bragantino
FT Portuguesa 1 - 1 Ceara
August 22
FT America MG 3 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT Oeste FC 2 - 1 Boa Esporte Clube
August 20
FT America MG 2 - 0 Luverdense
FT Bragantino 2 - 1 Atletico GO
FT Portuguesa 1 - 3 Avai FC
FT Vila Nova 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama
August 19
FT America RN 0 - 2 Ponte Preta
FT Ceara 1 - 2 ABC
FT Joinville 2 - 1 Boa Esporte Clube
FT Nautico 3 - 2 Oeste FC
FT Parana Clube 1 - 0 Icasa
FT Sampaio Correa 0 - 0 Santa Cruz
August 17
FT Boa Esporte Clube 2 - 1 Sampaio Correa
FT Oeste FC 1 - 3 Vila Nova
August 16
FT Ponte Preta 2 - 0 Joinville
FT Icasa 0 - 2 America RN
FT Luverdense 0 - 2 Nautico
FT Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 Ceara
August 15
FT Atletico GO 2 - 1 Parana Clube
August 13
FT Nautico 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama
FT Avai FC 2 - 0 America MG
August 12
FT ABC 0 - 0 Portuguesa
August 10
FT Boa Esporte Clube 3 - 2 America RN
FT Oeste FC 0 - 0 Avai FC
August 9
FT Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Bragantino
FT ABC 1 - 2 Vasco da Gama
FT Parana Clube 3 - 1 Vila Nova
FT Santa Cruz 3 - 0 Nautico
August 8
FT Atletico GO 0 - 2 Ceara
FT Icasa 2 - 0 America MG
August 6
FT Joinville 3 - 1 Sampaio Correa
August 5
FT Luverdense 3 - 1 Portuguesa
August 3
FT Ceara 2 - 2 Boa Esporte Clube
August 2
FT Avai FC 1 - 2 Luverdense
FT Vila Nova 0 - 2 Atletico GO
FT America MG 1 - 0 ABC
FT America RN 0 - 1 Santa Cruz
FT Bragantino 1 - 0 Joinville
FT Sampaio Correa 3 - 3 Ponte Preta
FT Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Parana Clube
July 30
FT Portuguesa 0 - 0 Oeste FC
July 29
FT Nautico 1 - 0 Icasa
July 27
FT Parana Clube 1 - 0 ABC
FT Sampaio Correa 2 - 0 Vila Nova
July 26
FT America RN 1 - 0 America MG
FT Boa Esporte Clube 2 - 1 Bragantino
FT Atletico GO 2 - 0 Nautico
FT Joinville 0 - 1 Avai FC
FT Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama
FT Santa Cruz 2 - 3 Ceara
July 25
FT Oeste FC 2 - 1 Luverdense
July 22
FT Icasa 2 - 0 Portuguesa
FT Atletico GO 4 - 2 Oeste FC
July 20
FT Bragantino 0 - 1 Sampaio Correa
FT Nautico 1 - 3 Boa Esporte Clube
July 19
FT Avai FC 1 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT Ceara 2 - 1 Icasa
FT Luverdense 0 - 2 Atletico GO
FT Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 America RN
FT Vila Nova 3 - 2 Santa Cruz
July 18
FT ABC 2 - 1 Joinville
FT America MG 3 - 0 Oeste FC
FT Portuguesa 1 - 1 Parana Clube
July 16
FT America RN 4 - 2 Bragantino
FT Ceara 1 - 3 Joinville
FT Luverdense 3 - 1 ABC
FT Oeste FC 0 - 0 Icasa
FT Vasco da Gama 4 - 1 Santa Cruz
July 15
FT America MG 1 - 0 Parana Clube
FT Avai FC 2 - 1 Atletico GO
FT Nautico 1 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Portuguesa
FT Vila Nova 0 - 2 Boa Esporte Clube
June 7
FT Sampaio Correa 1 - 1 Avai FC
June 6
FT Joinville 1 - 0 Vila Nova
FT Parana Clube 0 - 2 Luverdense
June 4
FT ABC 1 - 1 Nautico
FT Boa Esporte Clube 0 - 2 Vasco da Gama
FT Icasa 0 - 2 Avai FC
June 3
FT Bragantino 1 - 2 Ceara
FT Portuguesa 2 - 1 America MG
FT Sampaio Correa 3 - 0 America RN
FT Santa Cruz 2 - 1 Ponte Preta
June 1
FT Icasa 1 - 0 Atletico GO
FT Vila Nova 1 - 1 Bragantino
May 31
FT Santa Cruz 2 - 0 Joinville
FT America MG 1 - 3 Nautico
FT Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Boa Esporte Clube
FT Sampaio Correa 2 - 2 Ceara
FT Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Portuguesa
May 30
FT America RN 2 - 0 Luverdense
FT Avai FC 0 - 1 ABC
FT Oeste FC 2 - 2 Parana Clube
May 28
FT Atletico GO 3 - 0 America MG
FT Bragantino 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
FT Ceara 4 - 0 Vila Nova
FT Luverdense 1 - 0 Icasa
FT Nautico 0 - 1 Avai FC
May 27
FT ABC 0 - 1 Oeste FC
FT Boa Esporte Clube 0 - 2 Santa Cruz
FT Joinville 1 - 0 America RN
FT Parana Clube 1 - 2 Ponte Preta
FT Portuguesa 1 - 4 Sampaio Correa
May 25
FT ABC 3 - 0 Icasa
FT Parana Clube 2 - 0 Nautico
May 24
FT Ceara 3 - 2 Ponte Preta
FT Joinville 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama
FT Portuguesa 2 - 0 Atletico GO
FT Sampaio Correa 1 - 0 Luverdense
FT Vila Nova 1 - 3 America RN
May 23
FT Boa Esporte Clube 2 - 0 Avai FC
FT Bragantino 3 - 0 Oeste FC
FT Santa Cruz 1 - 1 America MG
May 21
FT America RN 0 - 1 Ceara
FT Luverdense 4 - 2 Boa Esporte Clube
FT Nautico 2 - 1 Portuguesa
FT Icasa 3 - 0 Bragantino
FT Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Sampaio Correa
May 20
FT America MG 3 - 1 Joinville
FT Atletico GO 2 - 0 ABC
FT Avai FC 2 - 1 Parana Clube
FT Oeste FC 1 - 1 Santa Cruz
FT Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Vila Nova
May 18
FT Atletico GO 0 - 0 Joinville
FT Luverdense 2 - 0 Bragantino
May 17
FT Parana Clube 0 - 0 Boa Esporte Clube
FT ABC 1 - 0 Sampaio Correa
FT America MG 2 - 0 Vila Nova
FT Icasa 1 - 1 Santa Cruz
FT Portuguesa 1 - 2 America RN
FT Avai FC 1 - 1 Ceara
May 14
FT Oeste FC 1 - 1 Ponte Preta
May 11
FT Bragantino 0 - 2 America MG
FT Ceara 2 - 1 Parana Clube
May 10
FT Vila Nova 0 - 1 Icasa
FT America RN 3 - 3 Atletico GO
FT Joinville 1 - 0 Nautico
FT Ponte Preta 2 - 1 ABC
FT Santa Cruz 0 - 0 Luverdense
FT Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 Oeste FC
May 7
FT Boa Esporte Clube 2 - 1 Portuguesa
May 4
FT Sampaio Correa 2 - 2 Oeste FC
FT Vila Nova 0 - 1 Avai FC
May 3
FT Santa Cruz 1 - 1 Parana Clube
FT America RN 0 - 2 ABC
FT Boa Esporte Clube 1 - 3 America MG
FT Ceara 2 - 2 Nautico
FT Ponte Preta 2 - 2 Luverdense
FT Vasco da Gama 3 - 0 Atletico GO
May 2
FT Joinville 2 - 1 Icasa
April 30
FT Bragantino 2 - 2 Portuguesa
April 27
FT ABC 1 - 0 Boa Esporte Clube
FT America MG 3 - 0 Ceara
April 26
FT Parana Clube 2 - 3 Joinville
FT Atletico GO 2 - 2 Ponte Preta
FT Luverdense 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama
FT Nautico 2 - 0 Vila Nova
FT Oeste FC 2 - 1 America RN
FT Portuguesa 1 - 1 Santa Cruz
April 25
FT Icasa 0 - 3 Sampaio Correa
April 23
FT Avai FC 1 - 2 Bragantino
April 20
FT America RN 3 - 1 Avai FC
FT Ceara 1 - 0 Oeste FC
April 19
FT Ponte Preta 1 - 1 Icasa
FT Boa Esporte Clube 1 - 1 Atletico GO
FT Bragantino 2 - 2 Nautico
FT Santa Cruz 1 - 1 ABC
FT Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 America MG
April 18
AAW Joinville 3 - 0 Portuguesa
FT Sampaio Correa 0 - 2 Parana Clube
FT Vila Nova 0 - 0 Luverdense