LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Brazil

Serie B All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Brazil - Serie B - Fixtures
May 22
22:30
Vitoria
? - ?
Bragantino
May 23
00:50
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
19:30
America MG
? - ?
Santa Cruz
19:30
Atletico GO
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
19:30
Parana Clube
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
19:30
Paysandu
? - ?
Ceara
May 24
00:00
ABC
? - ?
Luverdense
00:00
CRB
? - ?
Bahia
May 26
22:30
Ceara
? - ?
CRB
May 29
22:30
Bragantino
? - ?
America MG
22:30
Santa Cruz
? - ?
ABC
May 30
00:50
Bahia
? - ?
Parana Clube
19:30
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Paysandu
19:30
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Vitoria
19:30
Criciuma
? - ?
Atletico GO
19:30
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Nautico
May 31
00:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Macae
00:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
June 2
22:30
ABC
? - ?
Bragantino
22:30
America MG
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
22:30
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
22:30
Nautico
? - ?
Ceara
22:30
Paysandu
? - ?
Santa Cruz
22:30
Vitoria
? - ?
Criciuma
June 3
00:50
Atletico GO
? - ?
Luverdense
00:50
CRB
? - ?
Oeste FC
00:50
Macae
? - ?
Bahia
00:50
Parana Clube
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
June 5
22:30
Nautico
? - ?
America MG
22:30
Vitoria
? - ?
Atletico GO
June 6
00:50
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
19:30
Bragantino
? - ?
Bahia
19:30
CRB
? - ?
ABC
19:30
Ceara
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
19:30
Criciuma
? - ?
Macae
June 7
00:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Oeste FC
00:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Parana Clube
01:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Santa Cruz
June 9
22:30
ABC
? - ?
Paysandu
22:30
Parana Clube
? - ?
Luverdense
June 10
00:50
Oeste FC
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
June 12
22:30
Macae
? - ?
Bragantino
June 13
00:50
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
19:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Nautico
19:00
Bahia
? - ?
Ceara
19:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Vitoria
June 14
00:00
America MG
? - ?
CRB
00:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Criciuma
June 16
22:30
Nautico
? - ?
Paysandu
June 17
00:50
Luverdense
? - ?
Criciuma
June 19
22:30
Parana Clube
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
22:30
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Bahia
June 20
00:50
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
19:00
America MG
? - ?
Atletico GO
19:00
Ceara
? - ?
Santa Cruz
19:00
Vitoria
? - ?
ABC
June 21
00:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Oeste FC
00:00
CRB
? - ?
Macae
June 23
22:30
Criciuma
? - ?
America MG
June 24
00:50
Paysandu
? - ?
Vitoria
June 27
00:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Parana Clube
00:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Ceara
19:30
ABC
? - ?
Nautico
19:30
Macae
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
19:30
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
CRB
19:30
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
June 28
00:00
Bahia
? - ?
Luverdense
00:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Bragantino
June 30
22:30
Paysandu
? - ?
Atletico GO
July 1
00:50
Luverdense
? - ?
Ceara
July 3
22:30
Parana Clube
? - ?
Criciuma
July 4
00:50
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
19:30
ABC
? - ?
Macae
19:30
Bragantino
? - ?
Santa Cruz
19:30
CRB
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
19:30
Vitoria
? - ?
Bahia
July 5
00:00
America MG
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
00:00
Nautico
? - ?
Oeste FC
July 7
20:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
ABC
20:00
Bahia
? - ?
Paysandu
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Vitoria
20:00
Ceara
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
20:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Bragantino
20:00
Macae
? - ?
America MG
20:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Nautico
20:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Parana Clube
20:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Luverdense
20:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
CRB
July 11
20:00
America MG
? - ?
ABC
20:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
20:00
Bahia
? - ?
Oeste FC
20:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
20:00
CRB
? - ?
Luverdense
20:00
Ceara
? - ?
Criciuma
20:00
Macae
? - ?
Paysandu
20:00
Nautico
? - ?
Santa Cruz
20:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
Vitoria
20:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
July 18
20:00
ABC
? - ?
Parana Clube
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Ceara
20:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Nautico
20:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Bahia
20:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Bragantino
20:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Macae
20:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
America MG
20:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
20:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Atletico GO
20:00
Vitoria
? - ?
CRB
July 25
20:00
America MG
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
20:00
Bahia
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
20:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Atletico GO
20:00
CRB
? - ?
Paysandu
20:00
Ceara
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
20:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Santa Cruz
20:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Oeste FC
20:00
Macae
? - ?
Parana Clube
20:00
Nautico
? - ?
Vitoria
20:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
ABC
July 28
20:00
ABC
? - ?
Ceara
20:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
CRB
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Luverdense
20:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Criciuma
20:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Bragantino
20:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
20:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
Nautico
20:00
Paysandu
? - ?
America MG
20:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Bahia
20:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Macae
August 1
20:00
ABC
? - ?
Bahia
20:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Criciuma
20:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Luverdense
20:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Ceara
20:00
Nautico
? - ?
Macae
20:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Santa Cruz
20:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
CRB
20:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
20:00
Vitoria
? - ?
America MG
August 8
20:00
America MG
? - ?
Parana Clube
20:00
Bahia
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
20:00
CRB
? - ?
Nautico
20:00
Ceara
? - ?
Vitoria
20:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Oeste FC
20:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Paysandu
20:00
Macae
? - ?
Atletico GO
20:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
ABC
20:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Bragantino
20:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
August 11
20:00
Bahia
? - ?
Nautico
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Macae
20:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
ABC
20:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Parana Clube
20:00
Ceara
? - ?
America MG
20:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Paysandu
20:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Vitoria
20:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Atletico GO
20:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
CRB
20:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
August 15
20:00
ABC
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
20:00
America MG
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
20:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Bahia
20:00
CRB
? - ?
Criciuma
20:00
Macae
? - ?
Ceara
20:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Luverdense
20:00
Nautico
? - ?
Bragantino
20:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
20:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Oeste FC
20:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Santa Cruz
August 22
20:00
Bahia
? - ?
America MG
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Atletico GO
20:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Paysandu
20:00
Bragantino
? - ?
CRB
20:00
Ceara
? - ?
Parana Clube
20:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
20:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Nautico
20:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
ABC
20:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Vitoria
20:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Macae
August 29
20:00
ABC
? - ?
Criciuma
20:00
America MG
? - ?
Luverdense
20:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Ceara
20:00
CRB
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
20:00
Macae
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
20:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Bahia
20:00
Nautico
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
20:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
Santa Cruz
20:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Bragantino
20:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Oeste FC
September 1
20:00
Bahia
? - ?
CRB
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Parana Clube
20:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Atletico GO
20:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Vitoria
20:00
Ceara
? - ?
Paysandu
20:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Nautico
20:00
Luverdense
? - ?
ABC
20:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Macae
20:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
20:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
America MG
September 5
20:00
ABC
? - ?
Santa Cruz
20:00
America MG
? - ?
Bragantino
20:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Criciuma
20:00
CRB
? - ?
Ceara
20:00
Macae
? - ?
Luverdense
20:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Oeste FC
20:00
Nautico
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
20:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
Bahia
20:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
20:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
September 8
20:00
Bahia
? - ?
Macae
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
20:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Parana Clube
20:00
Bragantino
? - ?
ABC
20:00
Ceara
? - ?
Nautico
20:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Vitoria
20:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Atletico GO
20:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
CRB
20:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
America MG
20:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Paysandu
September 12
20:00
ABC
? - ?
CRB
20:00
America MG
? - ?
Nautico
20:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Vitoria
20:00
Bahia
? - ?
Bragantino
20:00
Macae
? - ?
Criciuma
20:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
20:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
20:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
Paysandu
20:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Ceara
20:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Luverdense
September 15
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Santa Cruz
20:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Oeste FC
20:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Macae
20:00
CRB
? - ?
America MG
20:00
Ceara
? - ?
Bahia
20:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
20:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Parana Clube
20:00
Nautico
? - ?
Atletico GO
20:00
Paysandu
? - ?
ABC
20:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
September 19
20:00
ABC
? - ?
Vitoria
20:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
America MG
20:00
Bahia
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
20:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Luverdense
20:00
Macae
? - ?
CRB
20:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Parana Clube
20:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Bragantino
20:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Nautico
20:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Ceara
September 26
20:00
America MG
? - ?
Criciuma
20:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Macae
20:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
20:00
CRB
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
20:00
Ceara
? - ?
Oeste FC
20:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Bahia
20:00
Nautico
? - ?
ABC
20:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
Atletico GO
20:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Santa Cruz
20:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Paysandu
October 3
20:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Paysandu
20:00
Bahia
? - ?
Vitoria
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
CRB
20:00
Ceara
? - ?
Luverdense
20:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Parana Clube
20:00
Macae
? - ?
ABC
20:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
America MG
20:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Nautico
20:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
20:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Bragantino
October 6
20:00
ABC
? - ?
Atletico GO
20:00
America MG
? - ?
Macae
20:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Ceara
20:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Criciuma
20:00
CRB
? - ?
Santa Cruz
20:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
20:00
Nautico
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
20:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
Oeste FC
20:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Bahia
20:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
October 17
20:00
ABC
? - ?
America MG
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
20:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Bragantino
20:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Ceara
20:00
Luverdense
? - ?
CRB
20:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Atletico GO
20:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Bahia
20:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Macae
20:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Nautico
20:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Parana Clube
October 24
19:00
America MG
? - ?
Oeste FC
19:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Santa Cruz
19:00
Bahia
? - ?
Criciuma
19:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Luverdense
19:00
CRB
? - ?
Vitoria
19:00
Ceara
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
19:00
Macae
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
19:00
Nautico
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
19:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
ABC
19:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Paysandu
October 31
19:00
ABC
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
19:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Bragantino
19:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
America MG
19:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Bahia
19:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Ceara
19:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Luverdense
19:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
Macae
19:00
Paysandu
? - ?
CRB
19:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Criciuma
19:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Nautico
November 7
19:00
America MG
? - ?
Paysandu
19:00
Bahia
? - ?
Santa Cruz
19:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
19:00
CRB
? - ?
Atletico GO
19:00
Ceara
? - ?
ABC
19:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
19:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
19:00
Macae
? - ?
Vitoria
19:00
Nautico
? - ?
Parana Clube
19:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Oeste FC
November 10
19:00
America MG
? - ?
Vitoria
19:00
Bahia
? - ?
ABC
19:00
CRB
? - ?
Parana Clube
19:00
Ceara
? - ?
Bragantino
19:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
19:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
19:00
Macae
? - ?
Nautico
19:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Paysandu
19:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Atletico GO
19:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Oeste FC
November 14
19:00
ABC
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
19:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Macae
19:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Bahia
19:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Santa Cruz
19:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
19:00
Nautico
? - ?
CRB
19:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Criciuma
19:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
America MG
19:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Luverdense
19:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Ceara
November 21
19:00
ABC
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
19:00
America MG
? - ?
Ceara
19:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Oeste FC
19:00
CRB
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
19:00
Macae
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
19:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Santa Cruz
19:00
Nautico
? - ?
Bahia
19:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
Bragantino
19:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Criciuma
19:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Luverdense
November 28
19:00
Bahia
? - ?
Atletico GO
19:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
ABC
19:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
America MG
19:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Nautico
19:00
Ceara
? - ?
Macae
19:00
Criciuma
? - ?
CRB
19:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
19:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Paysandu
19:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Parana Clube
19:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Vitoria