LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Brazil

Serie B All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Brazil - Serie B - Fixtures
September 1
22:00
Ceara
? - ?
Paysandu
22:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Nautico
23:30
Bahia
? - ?
CRB
23:30
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Parana Clube
23:30
Bragantino
? - ?
Vitoria
23:30
Luverdense
? - ?
ABC
23:30
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
23:30
Santa Cruz
? - ?
America MG
September 2
00:30
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Atletico GO
00:30
Oeste FC
? - ?
Macae
September 4
22:00
ABC
? - ?
Santa Cruz
22:00
CRB
? - ?
Ceara
22:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Oeste FC
22:00
Nautico
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
September 5
00:30
Macae
? - ?
Luverdense
00:30
Parana Clube
? - ?
Bahia
18:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
September 6
00:00
America MG
? - ?
Bragantino
00:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
September 7
19:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
CRB
22:00
Ceara
? - ?
Nautico
September 8
19:30
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
America MG
22:00
Bahia
? - ?
Macae
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
22:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Parana Clube
22:00
Bragantino
? - ?
ABC
22:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Vitoria
22:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Paysandu
22:30
Luverdense
? - ?
Atletico GO
September 11
22:00
Bahia
? - ?
Bragantino
23:30
Oeste FC
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
23:30
Parana Clube
? - ?
Paysandu
September 12
00:30
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
19:30
ABC
? - ?
CRB
19:30
America MG
? - ?
Nautico
19:30
Atletico GO
? - ?
Vitoria
19:30
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Ceara
19:30
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Luverdense
September 13
00:00
Macae
? - ?
Criciuma
September 15
22:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Oeste FC
22:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Macae
23:30
CRB
? - ?
America MG
23:30
Criciuma
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
23:30
Luverdense
? - ?
Parana Clube
23:30
Nautico
? - ?
Atletico GO
23:30
Paysandu
? - ?
ABC
23:30
Vitoria
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
September 16
00:30
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Santa Cruz
00:30
Ceara
? - ?
Bahia
September 19
20:00
ABC
? - ?
Vitoria
20:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
America MG
20:00
Bahia
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
20:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Luverdense
20:00
Macae
? - ?
CRB
20:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Parana Clube
20:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Bragantino
20:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Nautico
20:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Ceara
September 22
22:30
Atletico GO
? - ?
Criciuma
September 26
20:00
America MG
? - ?
Criciuma
20:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Macae
20:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
20:00
CRB
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
20:00
Ceara
? - ?
Oeste FC
20:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Bahia
20:00
Nautico
? - ?
ABC
20:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
Atletico GO
20:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Santa Cruz
20:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Paysandu
October 3
20:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Paysandu
20:00
Bahia
? - ?
Vitoria
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
CRB
20:00
Ceara
? - ?
Luverdense
20:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Parana Clube
20:00
Macae
? - ?
ABC
20:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
America MG
20:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Nautico
20:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
20:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Bragantino
October 6
20:00
ABC
? - ?
Atletico GO
20:00
America MG
? - ?
Macae
20:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Ceara
20:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Criciuma
20:00
CRB
? - ?
Santa Cruz
20:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
20:00
Nautico
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
20:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
Oeste FC
20:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Bahia
20:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
October 17
20:00
ABC
? - ?
America MG
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
20:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Bragantino
20:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Ceara
20:00
Luverdense
? - ?
CRB
20:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Atletico GO
20:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Bahia
20:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Macae
20:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Nautico
20:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Parana Clube
October 24
19:00
America MG
? - ?
Oeste FC
19:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Santa Cruz
19:00
Bahia
? - ?
Criciuma
19:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Luverdense
19:00
CRB
? - ?
Vitoria
19:00
Ceara
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
19:00
Macae
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
19:00
Nautico
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
19:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
ABC
19:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Paysandu
October 31
19:00
ABC
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
19:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Bragantino
19:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
America MG
19:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Bahia
19:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Ceara
19:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Luverdense
19:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
Macae
19:00
Paysandu
? - ?
CRB
19:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Criciuma
19:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Nautico
November 7
19:00
America MG
? - ?
Paysandu
19:00
Bahia
? - ?
Santa Cruz
19:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
19:00
CRB
? - ?
Atletico GO
19:00
Ceara
? - ?
ABC
19:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
19:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
19:00
Macae
? - ?
Vitoria
19:00
Nautico
? - ?
Parana Clube
19:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Oeste FC
November 10
19:00
America MG
? - ?
Vitoria
19:00
Bahia
? - ?
ABC
19:00
CRB
? - ?
Parana Clube
19:00
Ceara
? - ?
Bragantino
19:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
19:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
19:00
Macae
? - ?
Nautico
19:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Paysandu
19:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Atletico GO
19:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Oeste FC
November 14
19:00
ABC
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
19:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Macae
19:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Bahia
19:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Santa Cruz
19:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
19:00
Nautico
? - ?
CRB
19:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Criciuma
19:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
America MG
19:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Luverdense
19:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Ceara
November 21
19:00
ABC
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
19:00
America MG
? - ?
Ceara
19:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Oeste FC
19:00
CRB
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
19:00
Macae
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
19:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Santa Cruz
19:00
Nautico
? - ?
Bahia
19:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
Bragantino
19:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Criciuma
19:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Luverdense
November 28
19:00
Bahia
? - ?
Atletico GO
19:00
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
ABC
19:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
America MG
19:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Nautico
19:00
Ceara
? - ?
Macae
19:00
Criciuma
? - ?
CRB
19:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Mogi Mirim
19:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Paysandu
19:00
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Parana Clube
19:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Vitoria