LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Brazil

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Brazil Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Brazil - Paulista A1
March 24
FT
Botafogo SP
0 - 0
Ituano FC
FT
Corinthians
Portuguesa
FT
Rio Claro
XV de Piracicaba
March 25
FT
Audax Sao Paulo
Capivariano
FT
Linense
Mogi Mirim
FT
Marilia Atletico
Red Bull Brasil
March 26
FT
Palmeiras
Sao Paulo
FT
Corinthians
CA Penapolense
FT
Sao Bento
0 - 0
Bragantino
March 27
FT
Ponte Preta
Santos FC
March 28
19:00
Ituano FC
? - ?
Portuguesa
19:00
Sao Bernardo
? - ?
Botafogo SP
21:30
Capivariano
? - ?
Rio Claro
21:30
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Marilia Atletico
March 29
19:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Corinthians
19:00
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Linense
21:30
CA Penapolense
? - ?
Audax Sao Paulo
21:30
Red Bull Brasil
? - ?
Palmeiras
21:30
Santos FC
? - ?
Sao Bento
21:30
XV de Piracicaba
? - ?
Ponte Preta
Brazil - Paulista A2
March 24
FT
Batatais
2 - 0
Rio Branco SP
FT
Independente SP
1 - 0
Comercial RP
March 25
FT
Agua Santa
3 - 1
Guaratingueta
FT
Monte Azul
3 - 1
Mirassol
FT
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Oeste FC
FT
Catanduvense
1 - 0
Matonense
FT
Ferroviaria
1 - 0
Uniao Barbarense
FT
Novorizontino
0 - 2
Santo Andre
FT
Guarani
1 - 0
Atletico Sorocaba
FT
Paulista FC
2 - 1
Velo Clube
March 28
13:00
Rio Branco SP
? - ?
Guarani
18:00
Guaratingueta
? - ?
Sao Caetano
19:00
Atletico Sorocaba
? - ?
Catanduvense
19:00
Comercial RP
? - ?
Batatais
19:00
Oeste FC
? - ?
Agua Santa
19:00
Uniao Barbarense
? - ?
Independente SP
22:00
Ferroviaria
? - ?
Monte Azul
22:00
Velo Clube
? - ?
Novorizontino
March 29
13:00
Matonense
? - ?
Santo Andre
13:00
Mirassol
? - ?
Paulista FC
March 26
FT
Campinense
0 - 0
Bahia
FT
Fortaleza
1 - 0
Sport
FT
Salgueiro
0 - 2
Ceara
March 27
FT
America RN
0 - 1
Vitoria
March 28
19:00
Bahia
Campinense
21:30
Ceara
Salgueiro
March 29
19:00
Sport
Fortaleza
19:00
Vitoria
America RN
March 25
FT
Madureira RJ
1 - 1
Bonsucesso FC
FT
Resende
2 - 2
Macae
FT
Barra Mansa
1 - 1
Botafogo RJ
March 26
FT
Flamengo
2 - 1
Bangu
FT
Nova Iguacu
1 - 0
Friburguense
FT
Boavista
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama
FT
Volta Redonda
1 - 1
Tigres RJ
FT
Fluminense
3 - 0
AD Cabofriense
March 28
18:30
Madureira RJ
? - ?
Macae
19:00
Bonsucesso FC
? - ?
Flamengo
March 29
18:30
Bangu
? - ?
Tigres RJ
18:30
Resende
? - ?
Boavista
19:00
AD Cabofriense
? - ?
Nova Iguacu
19:00
Friburguense
? - ?
Volta Redonda
19:00
Vasco da Gama
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
21:30
Fluminense
? - ?
Barra Mansa
Brazil - Cup
March 17
FT
Londrina EC
0 - 1
Santos FC
March 18
FT
CE Lajeadense
2 - 1
Bragantino
Canc.
Coritiba
Villa Nova AC
Canc.
Portuguesa
Santos AP
Canc.
Tupi
Alecrim
FT
Interporto
2 - 5
Chapecoense AF
FT
Real Noroeste
1 - 4
Criciuma
March 19
FT
Aguia Negra
2 - 2
Paysandu
FT
Cuiaba
Murici
FT
Luverdense
AD Cabofriense
FT
Princesa do Solimoes
2 - 2
Figueirense
FT
Flamengo
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
ABC
Boavista
Canc.
ASA
Sao Raimundo RR
FT
Caxias
Capivariano
FT
Icasa
Independente PA
Brazil - Serie C:: final
November 22, 2014
FT
Paysandu
Macae
November 16, 2014
AET
Tombense FC *
Brasil de Pelotas
September 20, 2014
FT
Atletico Acreano
1 - 0
Genus
FT
Princesa do Solimoes
2 - 3
Santos AP
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
0 - 6
Rio Branco
September 21, 2014
FT
Moto Club MA
2 - 1
Remo
FT
River AC
7 - 1
Guarany de Sobral
September 21, 2014
FT
Central SC
5 - 0
Baraunas
FT
EC Jacuipense
1 - 1
Coruripe
September 19, 2014
FT
Betim EC
1 - 1
Vitoria da Conquista
September 21, 2014
FT
Globo FC
1 - 0
CA Porto
September 21, 2014
AAW
Anapolina
3 - 0
Itapora
FT
Brasiliense
2 - 1
Villa Nova AC
September 21, 2014
FT
Operario MT
3 - 2
Goianesia
FT
Tombense FC
3 - 0
Luziania
September 21, 2014
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
Ituano FC
FT
Guarani de Palhoca
3 - 4
AD Cabofriense
September 21, 2014
FT
Boavista
0 - 6
Metropolitano
FT
CA Penapolense
4 - 0
Pelotas
March 19
FT
America RN
3 - 2
Serrano BA
FT
Vitoria
2 - 0
Confianca
March 19
FT
AD Socorrense
1 - 1
Coruripe
FT
Sport
3 - 1
Sampaio Correa
March 19
FT
Moto Club MA
1 - 1
Piaui
FT
Salgueiro
3 - 1
Nautico
March 19
FT
Fortaleza
1 - 2
Ceara
FT
River AC
1 - 0
Botafogo PB
March 19
FT
CRB
0 - 1
Globo FC
FT
Campinense
1 - 1
Bahia
Brazil - Serie A
May 9
21:30
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
Coritiba
21:30
Palmeiras
? - ?
Atletico MG
May 10
00:00
Fluminense
? - ?
Joinville
19:00
Atletico PR
? - ?
Internacional
19:00
Cruzeiro
? - ?
Corinthians
19:00
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Flamengo
19:00
Sport
? - ?
Figueirense
21:30
Avai FC
? - ?
Santos FC
21:30
Gremio
? - ?
Ponte Preta
21:30
Vasco da Gama
? - ?
Goias
Brazil - Serie B
May 9
20:00
ABC
? - ?
Oeste FC
20:00
America MG
? - ?
Bahia
20:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
20:00
CRB
? - ?
Bragantino
20:00
Macae
? - ?
Santa Cruz
20:00
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Criciuma
20:00
Nautico
? - ?
Luverdense
20:00
Parana Clube
? - ?
Ceara
20:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
20:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
May 17
20:00
Aguia de Maraba
? - ?
America RN
20:00
Botafogo PB
? - ?
Salgueiro
20:00
Confianca
? - ?
ASA
20:00
Icasa
? - ?
Fortaleza
20:00
Vila Nova
? - ?
Cuiaba
May 17
20:00
Brasil de Pelotas
? - ?
Juventude
20:00
Caxias
? - ?
Madureira RJ
20:00
Guaratingueta
? - ?
Guarani
20:00
Londrina EC
? - ?
Portuguesa
20:00
Tombense FC
? - ?
Tupi

LiveScore Table