LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Bolivia

Primera Division:: clausura All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura - Fixtures
January 28
19:00
Universitario de Pando
? - ?
Bolivar
23:00
Real Potosi
? - ?
Jorge Wilstermann
January 29
00:00
The Strongest
? - ?
Blooming
19:30
Club Petrolero
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
January 30
00:00
San Jose
? - ?
Sport Boys Warnes
00:30
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Universitario
January 31
19:00
The Strongest
? - ?
Universitario de Pando
February 1
19:00
Nacional Potosi
? - ?
Real Potosi
20:00
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
21:15
Universitario
? - ?
Bolivar
23:30
Blooming
? - ?
San Jose
February 2
19:30
Sport Boys Warnes
? - ?
Club Petrolero
February 6
23:00
Real Potosi
? - ?
Sport Boys Warnes
February 7
19:00
Universitario de Pando
? - ?
Universitario
23:00
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
February 8
19:30
Club Petrolero
? - ?
Blooming
20:00
Bolivar
? - ?
Jorge Wilstermann
February 11
00:00
San Jose
? - ?
Universitario de Pando
19:30
Sport Boys Warnes
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
February 12
00:30
Blooming
? - ?
Real Potosi
February 13
00:00
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Universitario
00:00
Nacional Potosi
? - ?
Bolivar
February 14
00:00
San Jose
? - ?
The Strongest
February 18
19:00
Universitario de Pando
? - ?
Jorge Wilstermann
23:30
Real Potosi
? - ?
The Strongest
February 20
00:00
Bolivar
? - ?
Sport Boys Warnes
00:00
Universitario
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
February 21
19:30
Club Petrolero
? - ?
Universitario de Pando
20:00
San Jose
? - ?
Real Potosi
February 22
19:00
Nacional Potosi
? - ?
Jorge Wilstermann
19:00
Sport Boys Warnes
? - ?
Universitario
21:15
The Strongest
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
23:15
Blooming
? - ?
Bolivar
February 26
00:00
The Strongest
? - ?
Club Petrolero
00:30
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Blooming
February 28
00:00
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Sport Boys Warnes
19:00
Universitario
? - ?
Blooming
19:30
Real Potosi
? - ?
Club Petrolero
March 1
19:00
Universitario de Pando
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
20:00
Bolivar
? - ?
The Strongest
23:00
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
San Jose
March 6
19:00
Sport Boys Warnes
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
March 7
19:30
Club Petrolero
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
20:00
The Strongest
? - ?
Universitario
March 8
19:00
Real Potosi
? - ?
Universitario de Pando
20:00
San Jose
? - ?
Bolivar
23:00
Blooming
? - ?
Jorge Wilstermann
March 13
19:00
Universitario de Pando
? - ?
Sport Boys Warnes
March 14
19:00
Nacional Potosi
? - ?
Blooming
20:00
Bolivar
? - ?
Club Petrolero
March 15
19:30
Universitario
? - ?
San Jose
21:15
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
The Strongest
23:15
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Real Potosi
April 1
20:00
Club Petrolero
? - ?
San Jose