LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Bolivia

Primera Division:: clausura All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Bolivia - Primera Division:: clausura - Fixtures
February 13
19:30
Real Potosi
? - ?
Sport Boys Warnes
February 14
19:00
Ciclon
? - ?
Universitario
19:00
Club Petrolero
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
21:15
Blooming
? - ?
San Jose
21:15
The Strongest
? - ?
Bolivar
23:30
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
February 18
00:00
San Jose
? - ?
Jorge Wilstermann
00:00
Universitario
? - ?
Blooming
February 19
00:00
Bolivar
? - ?
Club Petrolero
00:00
Nacional Potosi
? - ?
Ciclon
February 20
00:00
Real Potosi
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
February 24
00:00
San Jose
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
00:00
The Strongest
? - ?
Blooming
February 27
00:00
Blooming
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
19:00
Club Petrolero
? - ?
Sport Boys Warnes
February 28
00:00
The Strongest
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
19:00
Ciclon
? - ?
Bolivar
19:10
Universitario
? - ?
San Jose
21:15
Real Potosi
? - ?
Jorge Wilstermann
March 5
00:00
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Club Petrolero
19:00
Sport Boys Warnes
? - ?
Ciclon
March 6
19:00
Nacional Potosi
? - ?
Universitario
19:00
San Jose
? - ?
Real Potosi
20:00
Bolivar
? - ?
Blooming
21:15
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
The Strongest
March 9
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
? - ?
The Strongest
March 12
19:00
Ciclon
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
March 13
19:00
Club Petrolero
? - ?
Jorge Wilstermann
19:00
Nacional Potosi
? - ?
San Jose
19:00
The Strongest
? - ?
Real Potosi
21:15
Universitario
? - ?
Bolivar
23:30
Blooming
? - ?
Sport Boys Warnes
April 2
00:00
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Ciclon
19:00
Sport Boys Warnes
? - ?
Universitario
April 3
00:00
Bolivar
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
19:00
San Jose
? - ?
The Strongest
21:15
Real Potosi
? - ?
Club Petrolero
23:30
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Blooming
April 9
19:00
Club Petrolero
? - ?
The Strongest
21:15
Nacional Potosi
? - ?
Sport Boys Warnes
April 10
19:00
Ciclon
? - ?
Real Potosi
19:00
Universitario
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
20:00
Bolivar
? - ?
San Jose
21:15
Blooming
? - ?
Jorge Wilstermann
April 16
19:00
Real Potosi
? - ?
Blooming
22:30
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
April 17
19:00
San Jose
? - ?
Club Petrolero
19:00
The Strongest
? - ?
Ciclon
21:15
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Universitario
23:30
Sport Boys Warnes
? - ?
Bolivar
April 20
19:00
Club Petrolero
? - ?
Ciclon
April 21
00:00
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
19:00
Sport Boys Warnes
? - ?
San Jose
April 22
00:00
Real Potosi
? - ?
Universitario