LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Belgium

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Belgium Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Belgium - Jupiler League July 25
FT Standard Liege 3 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
July 26
FT Waasland-Beveren 0 - 2 Club Brugge
FT Cercle Bruges 0 - 0 Gent
FT Lierse 2 - 0 Oostende
FT Westerlo 1 - 0 Lokeren
July 27
FT KV Mechelen 3 - 1 Genk
FT Anderlecht 3 - 1 Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT Zulte-Waregem 2 - 0 Kortrijk
Belgium - Beker Van Belgie July 26
FT Kampelaar 0 - 2 Waterloo
FT Lauwe RC 0 - 4 De Ruiter Roeselare
AET Baal * 0 - 0 Leopold Uccle
FT Lummen 0 - 5 Beringen
FT Eendracht Termien 0 - 5 Hades
FT Lindelhoeven 0 - 4 Spouwen Mopertingen
FT Sparta Ursel 0 - 1 Lebbeke SK
FT Herk 1 - 2 Zonhoven
AET Meldert TK * 2 - 2 Laarne-Kalken
FT Zwarte Leeuw 7 - 0 Grasheide
AET Eprave * 0 - 0 Paliseulois
FT Givry 8 - 0 Jeunesse Freylangeoise
FT Huy 3 - 0 Condruzien
FT La Roche 7 - 0 Aubange
FT Longlier 3 - 0 Bievre
July 27
FT Waremme 3 - 0 Fizoise JS
FT Aische 0 - 3 Terjoden-Welle
AET Antoing 1 - 1 Oostnieuwkerke *
FT Antonia 0 - 1 Lyra
AET Apollo Gellik 1 - 1 Vlijtingen *
FT Appelterre-Eichem 1 - 3 St. Niklaas
FT Auderghem 0 - 6 Wolvertem
FT Aywaille 4 - 3 Stockay-Warfusee
FT Bastogne 0 - 2 Rochefort
FT Beaufays 1 - 0 Amay
FT Betekom 0 - 2 Tempo Overijse
FT Borght 2 - 0 Huizingen
FT Bree 1 - 2 Melo Zonhoven
FT Champlon 3 - 1 Vaux-Noville
FT Cornesse 0 - 7 Hamoir
FT Dikkelvenne 3 - 6 Berlare
FT Eendracht Brugge 1 - 6 Sporting West
FT Eernegem 7 - 1 Anvaing
FT Elsautoise 1 - 5 Patro Lensois
FT Entite Floreffe 2 - 0 Heppignies
FT Entite Manageoise 1 - 2 Beloeil
FT Estaimbourg 0 - 3 Ieper
FT Excelsior Fouches 1 - 5 Ethe Belmont
FT FC Liege 3 - 0 Union Momalloise
FT Fosses 5 - 1 Excelsior Beaumontois
FT Ganshoren 0 - 1 Grand-Leez
FT Gavere Asper 0 - 2 Jong Lede
AET Gosselies Sports 0 - 0 Jeunesse Tamines *
FT Hamme-Zogge 0 - 2 De Jeugd Lovendegem
FT Helson Helchteren 2 - 1 Brustem Centrum
FT Herenthout 0 - 3 Duffel
FT Horendonk 3 - 2 Gierle
FT Jemeppe 1 - 13 Namur
FT Klinge 0 - 4 Ronse
FT Knokke 4 - 0 Peruwelz
FT Kruibeke 2 - 4 Sint-Gillis Waas
FT Langemark 1 - 2 Wingene
FT Leglise 2 - 4 Nassogne
AET Leopoldsburg 0 - 0 Reppel *
AET Ligny * 0 - 0 Grand Leng
FT Lorraine Arlon 2 - 1 Wellin
FT Lutlommel 4 - 0 Wellen
FT Menen 15 - 1 Molenbaix
FT Merelbeke 2 - 1 Acren
FT Meulebeke 2 - 1 Helkijn
FT Meux 5 - 1 Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
FT Moelingen 1 - 5 Raeren
FT Montignies 2 - 0 Flenu
FT Mormont 3 - 0 Meix-Devant-Virton
FT Nazareth-Eke 1 - 6 Standaard Wetteren
FT Neeroeteren Maaseik 0 - 4 Esperanza Neerpelt
FT Nieuwerkerken 0 - 4 Thes Sport
FT Nieuwkerke 1 - 3 Ingelmunster
FT Oheytois 0 - 2 Herstal
FT Olympia Wijgmaal 5 - 0 Black Star
FT Oostduinkerke 1 - 3 Sassport Boezinge
FT Oppagne-Weris 1 - 2 Sibret
FT PAC Buzet 2 - 4 Couvin-Mariembourg
FT Pepingen 2 - 0 Crossing Vissenaken
FT Puurs Excelsior 0 - 1 Schoten
FT RU Rixensartoise 2 - 0 Eendracht Mazenzele
FT Ransart 2 - 0 Arquet
FT Rebecq 5 - 0 Perk
FT Retie 1 - 3 Merksem
FT Rhisnes 2 - 1 Estinnoise
FT Richelle United 5 - 0 Hannut
FT Rumbeke 2 - 1 KSKV
FT SG-Tertre-Hautrage 1 - 0 Onhaye
FT Sartoise 1 - 8 Bertrix
FT Schelle Sport 0 - 6 Ternesse
FT Seraing Athletique 4 - 0 Wanze/Bas-Oha
14:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel ? - ? Olympic Warcoing
FT Sint-Job 0 - 1 Herentals VC
FT Sint-Lenaarts 6 - 0 Poederlee
FT Solre-sur-Sambre 2 - 1 Beauraing
FT Sparta Petegem 4 - 1 KWIK Eine
FT Sporting Bruxelles 2 - 3 Schaerbeek-Evere
FT Sporting Chatelet 2 - 1 Spy
FT Sporting Tisselt 3 - 1 Berlaar-Heikant
FT Stade Disonais 4 - 3 Retinne
AET Stade Everois 2 - 2 Stade Bierbeek *
FT Standard Flawinne 0 - 2 Binche
FT Sterrebeek 1 - 2 Leeuw
FT Svelta Melsele 1 - 2 Ninove
FT Tilleur-Saint-Gilles 3 - 0 Assesse
FT Union Lovenjoel 2 - 0 Chastre
AET Vosselaar * 3 - 3 Mariekerke
FT WS Adinkerke 3 - 0 Zwevegem Sport
FT Westkapelle 1 - 0 Eendracht Wervik
FT Wetteren-Kwatrecht 6 - 0 Sint-Gillis KV
AET Wielsbeke * 2 - 2 Racing Waregem
FT Wuustwezel 0 - 4 Beerschot-Wilrijk
AET ZWE Kessel * 2 - 2 De Kampen
FT Zelzate 4 - 2 Lochristi
FT Waltwilder 3 - 1 Halen MD
AET Waremme II * 0 - 0 Solieres Sport
AET Witgoor Sport 2 - 2 Turnhout *
Belgium - Super Cup July 20
FT Anderlecht 2 - 1 Lokeren
Belgium - Belgacom League August 1
18:30 Eupen ? - ? Mons
August 2
17:00 Patro Eisden ? - ? Geel
17:30 Dessel ? - ? Tubize
18:00 Antwerp ? - ? Seraing United
18:00 KSK Heist ? - ? Roeselare
18:00 St.Truiden ? - ? Virton
18:00 WS Bruxelles ? - ? Lommel
August 3
13:00 KRC Mechelen ? - ? Oud-Heverlee
Belgium - 3rd Division:: group A August 13
17:00 Izegem ? - ? Coxyde
18:00 Deinze ? - ? FC Gullegem
18:00 FCV Dender EH ? - ? Bornem
18:00 Gent-Zeehaven ? - ? Geants Athois
18:00 Hamme ? - ? Eendracht Zele
18:00 KSV Oudenaarde ? - ? Olsa Brakel
18:00 Rupel Boom ? - ? Sint-Eloois-Winkel
18:00 Temse ? - ? Londerzeel
18:00 Tournai ? - ? Torhout
Belgium - 3rd Division:: group B August 13
17:00 Walhain ? - ? Hoogstraten
18:00 Berchem ? - ? Grimbergen
18:00 Diegem ? - ? Kelmis
18:00 Oosterzonen ? - ? Union St.-Gilloise
18:00 Sprimont C. ? - ? RUW Ciney
18:00 Tienen ? - ? CS Vise
18:00 Turnhout ? - ? Cappellen FC
18:00 UR La Louvière Centre ? - ? Bocholt
18:00 Vervietois ? - ? Kermt-Hasselt

LiveScore Table