LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Australia

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Australia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Australia - Northern July 31
10:00 Mindil Padres ? - ? 1st Brigade
August 1
10:30 Port Darwin ? - ? Nakara Azzurri
August 2
09:30 1st Brigade ? - ? Palmerston La-Faek
09:30 Darwin Olympic ? - ? Casuarina
August 3
07:30 Hellenic ? - ? Mindil Padres
Australia - Queensland August 1
09:15 Redlands United ? - ? Olympic F.C.
10:00 Brisbane Roar NYL ? - ? Brisbane City
August 2
07:00 Palm Beach Sharks ? - ? Western Pride
08:00 Brisbane Strikers ? - ? FNQ FC Heat
08:00 Moreton Bay United ? - ? North Queensland Fury FC
August 3
05:00 SWQ Thunder ? - ? Harimau Muda A
Australia - Western July 30
FT Perth Glory B 1 - 4 Floreat Athena
August 2
07:00 Armadale ? - ? Floreat Athena
07:00 Bayswater City ? - ? Cockburn City
07:00 Inglewood United ? - ? Stirling Lions
07:00 Perth ? - ? ECU Joondalup
07:00 Sorrento ? - ? Perth Glory B
07:00 Subiaco ? - ? Balcatta
Australia - Southern August 2
05:30 Adelaide Comets ? - ? White City Woodville
05:30 Adelaide Raiders ? - ? Campbelltown City
05:30 Croydon Kings ? - ? Cumberland United
05:30 Para Hills Knights ? - ? South Adelaide
05:30 West Torrens Birkalla ? - ? Adelaide City
05:30 Western Strikers ? - ? Adelaide Blue Eagles
09:30 North Eastern Metro Stars ? - ? West Adelaide
Australia - Capital August 1
10:00 Monaro Panthers ? - ? Tuggeranong United
August 3
05:00 Canberra FC ? - ? Belconnen United
05:00 Canberra Olympic ? - ? AIS Canberra
05:00 Cooma Tigers ? - ? Woden Valley
Australia - New South Wales August 2
09:30 Bonnyrigg White Eagles ? - ? Blacktown City Demons
August 3
05:00 Blacktown Spartans ? - ? Marconi Stallions
05:00 Rockdale City Suns ? - ? Sutherland Sharks
05:00 South Coast Wolves ? - ? St George FC
05:00 Sydney Olympic ? - ? Manly United
05:00 Sydney United ? - ? APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Australia - Northern New South Wales August 3
04:45 Adamstown Rosebud FC ? - ? Hamilton Olympic
04:45 Broadmeadow Magic ? - ? Edgeworth Eagles
04:45 Charlestown City Blues ? - ? Lake Macquarie
04:45 Newcastle Jets Youth ? - ? Lambton Jaffas FC
04:45 South Cardiff ? - ? Weston Workers
Australia - Victorian July 29
FT Pascoe Vale SC 0 - 2 Werribee City
July 30
FT Dandenong Thunder SC 1 - 1 Northcote City
FT Green Gully Cavaliers 1 - 1 Heidelberg United
FT Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 - 1 Ballarat Red Devils
August 1
09:30 Pascoe Vale SC ? - ? South Melbourne
August 2
05:00 Bentleigh Greens ? - ? Goulburn Valley Suns
05:00 Green Gully Cavaliers ? - ? Ballarat Red Devils
August 3
05:00 Hume City FC ? - ? Port Melbourne Sharks SC
05:00 Melbourne Knights ? - ? Heidelberg United
05:00 Northcote City ? - ? Oakleigh Cannons
05:00 Werribee City ? - ? Dandenong Thunder SC
Australia - Tasmania Victory August 1
10:00 Glenorchy Knights ? - ? Kingborough Lions
August 2
06:00 South Hobart ? - ? Northern Rangers
08:00 Launceston City ? - ? Devonport City
09:00 Olympia FC Warriors ? - ? Hobart Zebras
Australia - Hyundai A-League October 10
08:30 Melbourne Victory ? - ? Western Sydney Wanderers FC

LiveScore Table