LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Australia

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Australia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Australia - National Premier leagues:: finals September 20
03:30 South Hobart ? - ? South Melbourne
04:00 Bayswater City ? - ? North Eastern Metro Stars
04:30 Cooma Tigers ? - ? Bonnyrigg White Eagles
09:00 Weston Workers ? - ? Palm Beach Sharks
Australia - Northern:: play-off September 20
10:30 Port Darwin ? - ? Darwin Olympic
Australia - FFA Cup September 16
FT Adelaide City 1 - 0 Brisbane Strikers
FT Olympic F.C. 1 - 3 Central Coast Mariners
FT Sydney Olympic 1 - 2 Bentleigh Greens
FT Tuggeranong United 0 - 6 Melbourne Victory
Australia - Queensland September 2
FT Brisbane City 1 - 0 Sunshine Coast
September 3
FT Palm Beach Sharks 1 - 9 Olympic F.C.
Australia - Northern August 29
FT Darwin Olympic 3 - 1 Port Darwin
August 30
FT Mindil Padres 3 - 2 Nakara Azzurri
August 31
FT Hellenic 1 - 0 1st Brigade
FT Casuarina 18 - 0 Palmerston La-Faek
Australia - Queensland:: play-off September 6
FT Palm Beach Sharks 2 - 1 Brisbane Strikers
FT FNQ FC Heat 4 - 5 Olympic F.C.
September 12
FT Palm Beach Sharks 3 - 2 Olympic F.C.
Australia - Western:: play-off September 6
AET Bayswater City 3 - 2 Balcatta
September 13
FT Perth 0 - 1 Bayswater City
Australia - Western August 23
FT Cockburn City 1 - 1 Perth
FT Floreat Athena 4 - 1 Balcatta
FT Perth Glory B 4 - 2 Inglewood United
FT Sorrento 1 - 1 Bayswater City
FT Stirling Lions 5 - 2 Armadale
FT Subiaco 0 - 3 ECU Joondalup
Australia - Southern:: play-off September 6
AET West Adelaide 1 - 1 Croydon Kings *
September 13
FT North Eastern Metro Stars 1 - 2 Croydon Kings
Australia - Southern August 16
FT Adelaide Comets 1 - 4 West Torrens Birkalla
FT Adelaide Raiders 0 - 2 Adelaide Blue Eagles
FT Campbelltown City 0 - 1 West Adelaide
FT Croydon Kings 0 - 4 Adelaide City
FT North Eastern Metro Stars 0 - 0 South Adelaide
FT Para Hills Knights 2 - 1 Cumberland United
FT Western Strikers 1 - 4 White City Woodville
Australia - Capital:: play-off September 6
FT Cooma Tigers 0 - 3 Canberra FC
September 13
AET Belconnen United * 3 - 3 Canberra FC
Australia - Capital August 24
FT AIS Canberra 4 - 3 Tuggeranong United
FT Belconnen United 5 - 2 Monaro Panthers
FT Canberra City 0 - 8 Cooma Tigers
FT Canberra FC 2 - 4 Canberra Olympic
Australia - New South Wales:: play-off September 7
AET Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 - 1 Sydney Olympic *
September 14
AET Blacktown City Demons 2 - 1 Sydney Olympic
Australia - New South Wales August 17
FT Blacktown Spartans 0 - 7 Blacktown City Demons
FT Rockdale City Suns 1 - 3 Manly United
FT South Coast Wolves 5 - 1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
FT St George FC 0 - 2 Marconi Stallions
FT Sydney United 3 - 3 Sutherland Sharks
FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 - 0 Sydney Olympic
Australia - Northern New South Wales:: play-off September 6
FT Newcastle Jets Youth 3 - 4 Lambton Jaffas FC
September 14
FT Weston Workers 0 - 2 Lambton Jaffas FC
Australia - Northern New South Wales August 9
FT Lambton Jaffas FC 2 - 0 Adamstown Rosebud FC
FT Weston Workers 1 - 1 Newcastle Jets Youth
August 10
FT Charlestown City Blues 2 - 0 Broadmeadow Magic
FT Hamilton Olympic 2 - 0 Edgeworth Eagles
FT Lake Macquarie 1 - 1 South Cardiff
Australia - Victorian September 12
FT Melbourne Knights 2 - 0 Bentleigh Greens
September 14
FT Goulburn Valley Suns 1 - 4 South Melbourne
FT Green Gully Cavaliers 2 - 3 Pascoe Vale SC
FT Heidelberg United 0 - 1 Dandenong Thunder SC
FT Hume City FC 0 - 1 Northcote City
FT Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 0 Ballarat Red Devils
FT Port Melbourne Sharks SC 1 - 1 Werribee City
Australia - Tasmania Victory:: play-off September 6
FT Northern Rangers 3 - 1 Olympia FC Warriors
FT Hobart Zebras 1 - 3 South Hobart
September 13
FT South Hobart 3 - 1 Northern Rangers
Australia - Tasmania Victory August 30
FT South Hobart 4 - 0 Launceston City
FT Glenorchy Knights 1 - 3 Hobart Zebras
FT Kingborough Lions 3 - 6 Devonport City
FT Northern Rangers 0 - 1 Olympia FC Warriors
Australia - Hyundai A-League October 10
08:30 Melbourne Victory ? - ? Western Sydney Wanderers FC
October 11
06:00 Central Coast Mariners ? - ? Newcastle Jets
08:30 Sydney FC ? - ? Melbourne City FC
October 12
04:00 Wellington Phoenix ? - ? Perth Glory
06:00 Brisbane Roar FC ? - ? Adelaide United

LiveScore Table