LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

Primera B Metropolitana All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana - Results
November 20
FT CA Fenix 0 - 3 Dep.Espanol
November 19
FT Deportivo Moron 0 - 0 Sportivo Italiano
FT Barracas Central 1 - 0 Acassuso
FT Los Andes 3 - 1 Almagro
November 18
FT Chacarita Juniors 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine
FT Almirante Brown 2 - 0 Dep. Merlo
FT Club Atletico Estudiantes 1 - 0 Brown de Adrogue
November 17
FT Colegiales 1 - 1 Atlanta
November 15
FT Almirante Brown 5 - 5 Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT Comunicaciones 0 - 1 Club Atletico Platense
FT Deportivo Armenio 1 - 0 CD UAI Urquiza
November 12
FT Chacarita Juniors 2 - 2 Almirante Brown
November 11
FT Dep.Espanol 2 - 1 Colegiales
FT Acassuso 0 - 0 Deportivo Armenio
FT Sportivo Italiano 1 - 1 Los Andes
November 10
FT Club Atletico Platense 1 - 2 Barracas Central
November 9
FT Brown de Adrogue 1 - 2 Almirante Brown
FT Dep. Merlo 0 - 4 Chacarita Juniors
November 8
FT Almagro 0 - 0 Villa San Carlos
FT CD UAI Urquiza 0 - 1 Deportivo Moron
FT Atlanta 0 - 1 Tristan Suarez
FT Villa Dalmine 2 - 0 CA Fenix
November 6
FT Deportivo Armenio 0 - 1 Club Atletico Platense
FT Chacarita Juniors 4 - 1 Brown de Adrogue
November 5
FT Deportivo Moron 0 - 1 Acassuso
FT Tristan Suarez 3 - 0 Dep.Espanol
FT Barracas Central 0 - 0 Comunicaciones
FT CA Fenix 0 - 2 Dep. Merlo
FT Colegiales 1 - 1 Villa Dalmine
FT Villa San Carlos 0 - 1 Sportivo Italiano
November 4
FT Los Andes 1 - 2 CD UAI Urquiza
November 2
FT Club Atletico Estudiantes 1 - 4 Chacarita Juniors
November 1
FT Club Atletico Platense 1 - 2 Deportivo Moron
FT Sportivo Italiano 1 - 1 Almagro
FT CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 1 Villa San Carlos
FT Brown de Adrogue 0 - 0 CA Fenix
FT Comunicaciones 1 - 1 Deportivo Armenio
FT Dep.Espanol 2 - 0 Atlanta
FT Acassuso 2 - 2 Los Andes
October 31
FT Dep. Merlo 3 - 3 Colegiales
FT Villa Dalmine 1 - 0 Tristan Suarez
October 27
FT Almagro 2 - 2 CD UAI Urquiza
FT Villa San Carlos 0 - 1 Acassuso
FT Los Andes 1 - 0 Club Atletico Platense
October 26
FT Atlanta 4 - 1 Villa Dalmine
October 25
FT Colegiales 2 - 0 Brown de Adrogue
FT Deportivo Armenio 0 - 2 Barracas Central
FT Tristan Suarez 3 - 2 Dep. Merlo
FT Deportivo Moron 0 - 0 Comunicaciones
FT CA Fenix 0 - 3 Club Atletico Estudiantes
October 23
FT Club Atletico Platense 0 - 1 Villa San Carlos
FT Acassuso 2 - 0 Almagro
October 22
FT Brown de Adrogue 0 - 0 Tristan Suarez
FT Barracas Central 2 - 0 Deportivo Moron
FT CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 0 Sportivo Italiano
FT Club Atletico Estudiantes 1 - 1 Colegiales
FT Comunicaciones 1 - 1 Los Andes
October 21
FT Almirante Brown 0 - 0 CA Fenix
FT Dep. Merlo 1 - 0 Atlanta
FT Villa Dalmine 0 - 0 Dep.Espanol
October 19
FT Almagro 1 - 2 Club Atletico Platense
FT Los Andes 1 - 1 Barracas Central
FT Tristan Suarez 1 - 4 Club Atletico Estudiantes
October 18
FT Deportivo Moron 3 - 0 Deportivo Armenio
FT Villa San Carlos 1 - 0 Comunicaciones
FT Sportivo Italiano 2 - 1 Acassuso
FT Colegiales 0 - 1 Almirante Brown
FT CA Fenix 1 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
FT Atlanta 1 - 1 Brown de Adrogue
October 17
FT Dep.Espanol 2 - 0 Dep. Merlo
October 15
FT Almagro 0 - 1 Los Andes
October 14
FT Acassuso 2 - 2 CD UAI Urquiza
October 13
FT Chacarita Juniors 2 - 1 Colegiales
FT Dep. Merlo 0 - 3 Villa Dalmine
October 12
FT Club Atletico Estudiantes 0 - 0 Atlanta
October 11
FT Club Atletico Platense 4 - 0 Sportivo Italiano
FT Almirante Brown 0 - 1 Tristan Suarez
FT Barracas Central 1 - 0 Villa San Carlos
FT Comunicaciones 1 - 1 Almagro
FT Deportivo Armenio 0 - 2 Los Andes
FT Brown de Adrogue 2 - 1 Dep.Espanol
October 8
FT Atlanta 2 - 1 Almirante Brown
October 7
FT Villa Dalmine 2 - 0 Brown de Adrogue
FT Dep.Espanol 0 - 2 Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT Los Andes 0 - 0 Deportivo Moron
October 6
FT Almagro 1 - 2 Barracas Central
FT CD UAI Urquiza 2 - 0 Club Atletico Platense
FT Sportivo Italiano 0 - 4 Comunicaciones
FT Villa San Carlos 3 - 0 Deportivo Armenio
October 5
FT Tristan Suarez 0 - 2 Chacarita Juniors
October 4
FT Colegiales 5 - 1 CA Fenix
October 2
FT Chacarita Juniors 1 - 0 Atlanta
FT Deportivo Moron 2 - 0 Villa San Carlos
October 1
FT Club Atletico Estudiantes 1 - 2 Villa Dalmine
FT Almirante Brown 3 - 0 Dep.Espanol
FT Barracas Central 3 - 1 Sportivo Italiano
FT Brown de Adrogue 3 - 1 Dep. Merlo
FT CA Fenix 0 - 3 Tristan Suarez
FT Comunicaciones 1 - 1 CD UAI Urquiza
FT Deportivo Armenio 0 - 0 Almagro
FT Club Atletico Platense 1 - 1 Acassuso
September 28
FT CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 1 Barracas Central
FT Dep. Merlo 0 - 4 Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT Villa San Carlos 1 - 2 Los Andes
FT Almagro 0 - 0 Deportivo Moron
FT Dep.Espanol 0 - 3 Chacarita Juniors
September 27
FT Atlanta 1 - 0 CA Fenix
FT Tristan Suarez 1 - 0 Colegiales
FT Acassuso 2 - 0 Comunicaciones
FT Villa Dalmine 0 - 1 Almirante Brown
September 26
FT Sportivo Italiano 0 - 2 Deportivo Armenio
September 24
FT Villa Dalmine 1 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
FT Colegiales 0 - 1 Dep. Merlo
FT Villa San Carlos 2 - 0 CD UAI Urquiza
September 22
FT Dep.Espanol 1 - 0 CA Fenix
September 21
FT Brown de Adrogue 2 - 0 Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT Dep. Merlo 0 - 0 Almirante Brown
FT Acassuso 3 - 1 Barracas Central
September 20
FT Atlanta 1 - 1 Colegiales
FT CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 1 Deportivo Armenio
FT Sportivo Italiano 0 - 2 Deportivo Moron
September 19
FT Club Atletico Platense 1 - 1 Comunicaciones
September 18
FT Chacarita Juniors 3 - 0 Dep. Merlo
September 16
FT Los Andes 0 - 0 Sportivo Italiano
FT CA Fenix 0 - 2 Villa Dalmine
September 15
FT Deportivo Moron 2 - 0 CD UAI Urquiza
FT Colegiales 1 - 2 Dep.Espanol
FT Almirante Brown 1 - 1 Brown de Adrogue
September 14
FT Deportivo Armenio 1 - 2 Acassuso
FT Barracas Central 1 - 0 Club Atletico Platense
September 13
FT Tristan Suarez 1 - 0 Atlanta
FT Villa San Carlos 1 - 0 Almagro
September 12
FT Club Atletico Estudiantes 3 - 1 Almirante Brown
September 11
FT Acassuso 1 - 0 Deportivo Moron
FT Brown de Adrogue 0 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
FT Club Atletico Platense 1 - 1 Deportivo Armenio
September 10
FT Dep.Espanol 2 - 2 Tristan Suarez
FT CD UAI Urquiza 0 - 2 Los Andes
FT Dep. Merlo 3 - 2 CA Fenix
FT Sportivo Italiano 0 - 3 Villa San Carlos
FT Villa Dalmine 0 - 3 Colegiales
September 9
FT Chacarita Juniors 1 - 2 Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT Comunicaciones 2 - 1 Barracas Central
September 8
FT Deportivo Moron 0 - 1 Club Atletico Platense
September 6
FT Almagro 1 - 1 Sportivo Italiano
FT Los Andes 2 - 1 Acassuso
FT CA Fenix 2 - 1 Brown de Adrogue
FT Atlanta 0 - 3 Dep.Espanol
FT Deportivo Armenio 3 - 2 Comunicaciones
FT Tristan Suarez 0 - 0 Villa Dalmine
September 3
FT Club Atletico Platense 0 - 2 Los Andes
September 2
FT Villa Dalmine 1 - 0 Atlanta
FT Acassuso 2 - 1 Villa San Carlos
FT Comunicaciones 1 - 2 Deportivo Moron
FT Dep. Merlo 0 - 2 Tristan Suarez
September 1
FT Club Atletico Estudiantes 4 - 2 CA Fenix
FT Almirante Brown 0 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
FT Barracas Central 0 - 1 Deportivo Armenio
FT Brown de Adrogue 0 - 2 Colegiales
FT CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 0 Almagro
August 29
FT Los Andes 1 - 1 Comunicaciones
FT Tristan Suarez 1 - 0 Brown de Adrogue
FT CA Fenix 0 - 1 Almirante Brown
FT Colegiales 0 - 0 Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT Dep.Espanol 0 - 3 Villa Dalmine
FT Deportivo Moron 1 - 1 Barracas Central
FT Sportivo Italiano 0 - 1 CD UAI Urquiza
FT Villa San Carlos 3 - 2 Club Atletico Platense
FT Atlanta 5 - 3 Dep. Merlo
FT Almagro 0 - 2 Acassuso
August 26
FT Club Atletico Platense 0 - 3 Almagro
FT Chacarita Juniors 0 - 1 CA Fenix
FT Deportivo Armenio 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron
August 25
FT Acassuso 3 - 0 Sportivo Italiano
FT Almirante Brown 1 - 0 Colegiales
FT Barracas Central 1 - 1 Los Andes
FT Brown de Adrogue 2 - 0 Atlanta
FT Club Atletico Estudiantes 0 - 0 Tristan Suarez
FT Dep. Merlo 0 - 0 Dep.Espanol
August 24
FT Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Villa San Carlos
August 23
FT Atlanta 0 - 1 Club Atletico Estudiantes
August 22
FT Sportivo Italiano 0 - 0 Club Atletico Platense
FT Tristan Suarez 1 - 1 Almirante Brown
FT Los Andes 4 - 0 Deportivo Armenio
August 21
FT Almagro 1 - 0 Comunicaciones
FT CD UAI Urquiza 0 - 0 Acassuso
FT Colegiales 0 - 1 Chacarita Juniors
FT Villa San Carlos 1 - 0 Barracas Central
FT Dep.Espanol 0 - 0 Brown de Adrogue
FT Villa Dalmine 3 - 0 Dep. Merlo
August 19
FT Deportivo Moron 0 - 1 Los Andes
August 16
FT Brown de Adrogue 1 - 2 Villa Dalmine
FT CA Fenix 2 - 0 Colegiales
FT Club Atletico Platense 2 - 0 CD UAI Urquiza
FT Almirante Brown 3 - 1 Atlanta
FT Chacarita Juniors 1 - 1 Tristan Suarez
FT Comunicaciones 2 - 0 Sportivo Italiano
FT Deportivo Armenio 0 - 2 Villa San Carlos
FT Barracas Central 1 - 0 Almagro
August 15
FT Club Atletico Estudiantes 2 - 1 Dep.Espanol
August 13
FT Atlanta 1 - 2 Chacarita Juniors
FT Almagro 1 - 1 Deportivo Armenio
FT Dep. Merlo 0 - 0 Brown de Adrogue
FT Villa San Carlos 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron
August 12
FT Acassuso 0 - 0 Club Atletico Platense
FT CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 0 Comunicaciones
FT Sportivo Italiano 3 - 1 Barracas Central
FT Tristan Suarez 1 - 0 CA Fenix
FT Villa Dalmine 0 - 1 Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT Dep.Espanol 0 - 0 Almirante Brown
August 9
FT Colegiales 1 - 2 Tristan Suarez
FT CA Fenix 1 - 0 Atlanta
FT Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Acassuso
FT Deportivo Armenio 1 - 0 Sportivo Italiano
August 8
FT Deportivo Moron 2 - 0 Almagro
FT Almirante Brown 1 - 2 Villa Dalmine
FT Barracas Central 1 - 1 CD UAI Urquiza
FT Los Andes 1 - 0 Villa San Carlos
FT Club Atletico Estudiantes 1 - 0 Dep. Merlo
FT Chacarita Juniors 3 - 1 Dep.Espanol