LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

Primera B Metropolitana All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana - Fixtures
September 18
FT Chacarita Juniors 3 - 0 Dep. Merlo
September 20
16:05 Atlanta ? - ? Colegiales
18:30 CD UAI Urquiza ? - ? Deportivo Armenio
18:30 Club Atletico Platense ? - ? Comunicaciones
23:00 Sportivo Italiano ? - ? Deportivo Moron
September 21
14:00 Brown de Adrogue ? - ? Club Atletico Estudiantes
14:00 Dep. Merlo ? - ? Almirante Brown
18:30 Acassuso ? - ? Barracas Central
September 22
18:30 Dep.Espanol ? - ? CA Fenix
September 23
00:05 Almagro ? - ? Los Andes
September 24
00:05 Villa Dalmine ? - ? Chacarita Juniors
October 4
18:30 Acassuso ? - ? Comunicaciones
18:30 Almagro ? - ? Deportivo Moron
18:30 Atlanta ? - ? CA Fenix
18:30 CD UAI Urquiza ? - ? Barracas Central
18:30 Dep. Merlo ? - ? Club Atletico Estudiantes
18:30 Dep.Espanol ? - ? Chacarita Juniors
18:30 Sportivo Italiano ? - ? Deportivo Armenio
18:30 Tristan Suarez ? - ? Colegiales
18:30 Villa Dalmine ? - ? Almirante Brown
18:30 Villa San Carlos ? - ? Los Andes
October 7
18:30 Almirante Brown ? - ? Dep.Espanol
18:30 Barracas Central ? - ? Sportivo Italiano
18:30 Brown de Adrogue ? - ? Dep. Merlo
18:30 CA Fenix ? - ? Tristan Suarez
18:30 Chacarita Juniors ? - ? Atlanta
18:30 Club Atletico Estudiantes ? - ? Villa Dalmine
18:30 Club Atletico Platense ? - ? Acassuso
18:30 Comunicaciones ? - ? CD UAI Urquiza
18:30 Deportivo Armenio ? - ? Almagro
18:30 Deportivo Moron ? - ? Villa San Carlos
October 11
18:30 Almagro ? - ? Barracas Central
18:30 Atlanta ? - ? Almirante Brown
18:30 CD UAI Urquiza ? - ? Club Atletico Platense
18:30 Colegiales ? - ? CA Fenix
18:30 Dep.Espanol ? - ? Club Atletico Estudiantes
18:30 Los Andes ? - ? Deportivo Moron
18:30 Sportivo Italiano ? - ? Comunicaciones
18:30 Tristan Suarez ? - ? Chacarita Juniors
18:30 Villa Dalmine ? - ? Brown de Adrogue
18:30 Villa San Carlos ? - ? Deportivo Armenio
October 18
18:30 Acassuso ? - ? CD UAI Urquiza
18:30 Almirante Brown ? - ? Tristan Suarez
18:30 Barracas Central ? - ? Villa San Carlos
18:30 Brown de Adrogue ? - ? Dep.Espanol
18:30 Chacarita Juniors ? - ? Colegiales
18:30 Club Atletico Estudiantes ? - ? Atlanta
18:30 Club Atletico Platense ? - ? Sportivo Italiano
18:30 Comunicaciones ? - ? Almagro
18:30 Dep. Merlo ? - ? Villa Dalmine
18:30 Deportivo Armenio ? - ? Los Andes
October 25
18:30 Almagro ? - ? Club Atletico Platense
18:30 Atlanta ? - ? Brown de Adrogue
18:30 CA Fenix ? - ? Chacarita Juniors
18:30 Colegiales ? - ? Almirante Brown
18:30 Dep.Espanol ? - ? Dep. Merlo
18:30 Deportivo Moron ? - ? Deportivo Armenio
18:30 Los Andes ? - ? Barracas Central
18:30 Sportivo Italiano ? - ? Acassuso
18:30 Tristan Suarez ? - ? Club Atletico Estudiantes
18:30 Villa San Carlos ? - ? Comunicaciones
October 28
18:30 Acassuso ? - ? Almagro
18:30 Almirante Brown ? - ? CA Fenix
18:30 Barracas Central ? - ? Deportivo Moron
18:30 Brown de Adrogue ? - ? Tristan Suarez
18:30 CD UAI Urquiza ? - ? Sportivo Italiano
18:30 Club Atletico Estudiantes ? - ? Colegiales
18:30 Club Atletico Platense ? - ? Villa San Carlos
18:30 Comunicaciones ? - ? Los Andes
18:30 Dep. Merlo ? - ? Atlanta
18:30 Villa Dalmine ? - ? Dep.Espanol
November 1
18:30 Almagro ? - ? CD UAI Urquiza
18:30 Atlanta ? - ? Villa Dalmine
18:30 CA Fenix ? - ? Club Atletico Estudiantes
18:30 Chacarita Juniors ? - ? Almirante Brown
18:30 Colegiales ? - ? Brown de Adrogue
18:30 Deportivo Armenio ? - ? Barracas Central
18:30 Deportivo Moron ? - ? Comunicaciones
18:30 Los Andes ? - ? Club Atletico Platense
18:30 Tristan Suarez ? - ? Dep. Merlo
18:30 Villa San Carlos ? - ? Acassuso
November 8
18:30 Acassuso ? - ? Los Andes
18:30 Brown de Adrogue ? - ? CA Fenix
18:30 CD UAI Urquiza ? - ? Villa San Carlos
18:30 Club Atletico Estudiantes ? - ? Chacarita Juniors
18:30 Club Atletico Platense ? - ? Deportivo Moron
18:30 Comunicaciones ? - ? Deportivo Armenio
18:30 Dep. Merlo ? - ? Colegiales
18:30 Dep.Espanol ? - ? Atlanta
18:30 Sportivo Italiano ? - ? Almagro
18:30 Villa Dalmine ? - ? Tristan Suarez
November 11
18:30 Almirante Brown ? - ? Club Atletico Estudiantes
18:30 Barracas Central ? - ? Comunicaciones
18:30 CA Fenix ? - ? Dep. Merlo
18:30 Chacarita Juniors ? - ? Brown de Adrogue
18:30 Colegiales ? - ? Villa Dalmine
18:30 Deportivo Armenio ? - ? Club Atletico Platense
18:30 Deportivo Moron ? - ? Acassuso
18:30 Los Andes ? - ? CD UAI Urquiza
18:30 Tristan Suarez ? - ? Dep.Espanol
18:30 Villa San Carlos ? - ? Sportivo Italiano
November 15
18:30 Acassuso ? - ? Deportivo Armenio
18:30 Almagro ? - ? Villa San Carlos
18:30 Atlanta ? - ? Tristan Suarez
18:30 Brown de Adrogue ? - ? Almirante Brown
18:30 CD UAI Urquiza ? - ? Deportivo Moron
18:30 Club Atletico Platense ? - ? Barracas Central
18:30 Dep. Merlo ? - ? Chacarita Juniors
18:30 Dep.Espanol ? - ? Colegiales
18:30 Sportivo Italiano ? - ? Los Andes
18:30 Villa Dalmine ? - ? CA Fenix
November 22
18:30 Almirante Brown ? - ? Dep. Merlo
18:30 Barracas Central ? - ? Acassuso
18:30 CA Fenix ? - ? Dep.Espanol
18:30 Chacarita Juniors ? - ? Villa Dalmine
18:30 Club Atletico Estudiantes ? - ? Brown de Adrogue
18:30 Colegiales ? - ? Atlanta
18:30 Comunicaciones ? - ? Club Atletico Platense
18:30 Deportivo Armenio ? - ? CD UAI Urquiza
18:30 Deportivo Moron ? - ? Sportivo Italiano
18:30 Los Andes ? - ? Almagro