LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

Primera B Metropolitana All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana - Fixtures
February 13
20:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
20:00
Barracas Central
? - ?
Colegiales
February 14
20:00
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano
20:00
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Comunicaciones
February 15
00:00
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
San Telmo
20:00
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
20:00
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
Acassuso
February 16
20:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
CA Fenix
February 17
00:00
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Flandria
February 20
22:00
Acassuso
? - ?
Barracas Central
22:00
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
22:00
CA Fenix
? - ?
Atlanta
22:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Almirante Brown
22:00
Colegiales
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
22:00
Comunicaciones
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
22:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
22:00
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
22:00
Flandria
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
22:00
San Telmo
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
February 27
22:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
22:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
22:00
Barracas Central
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
22:00
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
22:00
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano
22:00
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
Comunicaciones
22:00
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Colegiales
22:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Acassuso
22:00
Flandria
? - ?
San Telmo
22:00
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
CA Fenix
March 5
22:00
Acassuso
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
22:00
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Almirante Brown
22:00
CA Fenix
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
22:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
22:00
Colegiales
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
22:00
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Flandria
22:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
22:00
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
Atlanta
22:00
San Telmo
? - ?
Barracas Central
22:00
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
March 12
22:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Colegiales
22:00
Atlanta
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano
22:00
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
22:00
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Acassuso
22:00
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
CA Fenix
22:00
Comunicaciones
? - ?
San Telmo
22:00
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
22:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Barracas Central
22:00
Flandria
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
22:00
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
March 19
22:00
Acassuso
? - ?
Almirante Brown
22:00
Barracas Central
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
22:00
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
22:00
CA Fenix
? - ?
Flandria
22:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
22:00
Colegiales
? - ?
Atlanta
22:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Comunicaciones
22:00
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
22:00
San Telmo
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
22:00
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
March 26
22:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
22:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Acassuso
22:00
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano
22:00
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Barracas Central
22:00
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
22:00
Comunicaciones
? - ?
CA Fenix
22:00
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
22:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
San Telmo
22:00
Flandria
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
22:00
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Colegiales
April 2
21:00
Acassuso
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
21:00
Barracas Central
? - ?
Almirante Brown
21:00
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
21:00
CA Fenix
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
21:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Comunicaciones
21:00
Colegiales
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
21:00
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
Flandria
21:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
21:00
San Telmo
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
21:00
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
Atlanta
April 9
21:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
21:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Barracas Central
21:00
CA Fenix
? - ?
San Telmo
21:00
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Acassuso
21:00
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
21:00
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
Colegiales
21:00
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
21:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
21:00
Flandria
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano
21:00
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
April 16
21:00
Acassuso
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
21:00
Barracas Central
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
21:00
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Comunicaciones
21:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
CA Fenix
21:00
Colegiales
? - ?
Flandria
21:00
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Almirante Brown
21:00
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
21:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Atlanta
21:00
San Telmo
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
21:00
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
April 23
21:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
21:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
21:00
CA Fenix
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
21:00
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Barracas Central
21:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
San Telmo
21:00
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
21:00
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Colegiales
21:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano
21:00
Flandria
? - ?
Acassuso
21:00
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
April 30
21:00
Acassuso
? - ?
Comunicaciones
21:00
Barracas Central
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
21:00
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
CA Fenix
21:00
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Atlanta
21:00
Colegiales
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
21:00
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
21:00
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
21:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
21:00
San Telmo
? - ?
Almirante Brown
21:00
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
Flandria
May 7
21:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Almirante Brown
21:00
CA Fenix
? - ?
Colegiales
21:00
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
21:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano
21:00
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
21:00
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
21:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Acassuso
21:00
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
San Telmo
21:00
Flandria
? - ?
Barracas Central
21:00
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
May 14
21:00
Acassuso
? - ?
CA Fenix
21:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
21:00
Barracas Central
? - ?
Comunicaciones
21:00
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
21:00
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
21:00
Colegiales
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
21:00
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
21:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Flandria
21:00
San Telmo
? - ?
Atlanta
21:00
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
May 21
21:00
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
San Telmo
21:00
CA Fenix
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
21:00
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Almirante Brown
21:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Acassuso
21:00
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
21:00
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
21:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Barracas Central
21:00
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
Colegiales
21:00
Flandria
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
21:00
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Atlanta
May 28
21:00
Acassuso
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
21:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
21:00
Atlanta
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
21:00
Barracas Central
? - ?
CA Fenix
21:00
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Flandria
21:00
Colegiales
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano
21:00
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Comunicaciones
21:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
21:00
San Telmo
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
21:00
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
June 4
21:00
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Acassuso
21:00
CA Fenix
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
21:00
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
21:00
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Barracas Central
21:00
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
Atlanta
21:00
Colegiales
? - ?
San Telmo
21:00
Comunicaciones
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
21:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
21:00
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
21:00
Flandria
? - ?
Almirante Brown
June 11
21:00
Acassuso
? - ?
Colegiales
21:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Comunicaciones
21:00
Atlanta
? - ?
Flandria
21:00
Barracas Central
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
21:00
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
21:00
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
CA Fenix
21:00
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
21:00
San Telmo
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
21:00
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
21:00
Villa San Carlos
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano