LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

Primera B Metropolitana Next 30 Days Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana - Fixtures
September 15
18:00 Deportivo Moron ? - ? CD UAI Urquiza
18:30 Colegiales ? - ? Dep.Espanol
23:00 Almirante Brown ? - ? Brown de Adrogue
September 16
00:05 Los Andes ? - ? Sportivo Italiano
18:30 CA Fenix ? - ? Villa Dalmine
September 18
00:05 Chacarita Juniors ? - ? Dep. Merlo
September 27
18:30 Acassuso ? - ? Barracas Central
18:30 Almagro ? - ? Los Andes
18:30 Atlanta ? - ? Colegiales
18:30 Brown de Adrogue ? - ? Club Atletico Estudiantes
18:30 CD UAI Urquiza ? - ? Deportivo Armenio
18:30 Club Atletico Platense ? - ? Comunicaciones
18:30 Dep. Merlo ? - ? Almirante Brown
18:30 Dep.Espanol ? - ? CA Fenix
18:30 Sportivo Italiano ? - ? Deportivo Moron
18:30 Villa Dalmine ? - ? Chacarita Juniors
October 4
18:30 Acassuso ? - ? Comunicaciones
18:30 Almagro ? - ? Deportivo Moron
18:30 Atlanta ? - ? CA Fenix
18:30 CD UAI Urquiza ? - ? Barracas Central
18:30 Dep. Merlo ? - ? Club Atletico Estudiantes
18:30 Dep.Espanol ? - ? Chacarita Juniors
18:30 Sportivo Italiano ? - ? Deportivo Armenio
18:30 Tristan Suarez ? - ? Colegiales
18:30 Villa Dalmine ? - ? Almirante Brown
18:30 Villa San Carlos ? - ? Los Andes
October 7
18:30 Almirante Brown ? - ? Dep.Espanol
18:30 Barracas Central ? - ? Sportivo Italiano
18:30 Brown de Adrogue ? - ? Dep. Merlo
18:30 CA Fenix ? - ? Tristan Suarez
18:30 Chacarita Juniors ? - ? Atlanta
18:30 Club Atletico Estudiantes ? - ? Villa Dalmine
18:30 Club Atletico Platense ? - ? Acassuso
18:30 Comunicaciones ? - ? CD UAI Urquiza
18:30 Deportivo Armenio ? - ? Almagro
18:30 Deportivo Moron ? - ? Villa San Carlos
October 11
18:30 Almagro ? - ? Barracas Central
18:30 Atlanta ? - ? Almirante Brown
18:30 CD UAI Urquiza ? - ? Club Atletico Platense
18:30 Colegiales ? - ? CA Fenix
18:30 Dep.Espanol ? - ? Club Atletico Estudiantes
18:30 Los Andes ? - ? Deportivo Moron
18:30 Sportivo Italiano ? - ? Comunicaciones
18:30 Tristan Suarez ? - ? Chacarita Juniors
18:30 Villa Dalmine ? - ? Brown de Adrogue
18:30 Villa San Carlos ? - ? Deportivo Armenio