LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

Primera B Nacional All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Results
December 8
FT Huracan 4 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
FT Atletico Tucuman 4 - 1 Deportivo Santamarina
December 7
FT Guarani Antonio Franco 1 - 2 Instituto
FT Aldosivi 2 - 0 Gimnasia J
FT Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Douglas Haig
FT Colon 3 - 0 Boca Unidos
FT San Martin San Juan 3 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
December 6
FT Patronato de Parana 1 - 3 Union
FT Sportivo Belgrano 0 - 2 Crucero del Norte
FT Sarmiento 0 - 1 All Boys
December 1
FT Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
FT All Boys 0 - 3 Huracan
November 30
FT Boca Unidos 1 - 0 Guarani Antonio Franco
FT Crucero del Norte 3 - 0 Patronato de Parana
FT Instituto 3 - 2 Aldosivi
FT Independiente Rivadavia 3 - 1 Temperley
FT Gimnasia J 1 - 1 Nueva Chicago
FT Union 0 - 0 Sarmiento
November 29
FT Douglas Haig 1 - 0 Colon
FT Deportivo Santamarina 0 - 0 Sportivo Belgrano
November 25
FT Guarani Antonio Franco 3 - 1 Douglas Haig
FT Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
November 24
FT Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 Instituto
FT Temperley 3 - 1 All Boys
FT Aldosivi 2 - 1 Boca Unidos
November 23
FT Colon 1 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
FT Huracan 1 - 2 Union
FT Sportivo Belgrano 1 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
FT Patronato de Parana 1 - 2 Deportivo Santamarina
November 22
FT Sarmiento 1 - 1 Crucero del Norte
November 19
FT Douglas Haig 0 - 0 Aldosivi
November 18
FT San Martin San Juan 0 - 0 Colon
November 16
FT Boca Unidos 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago
FT Deportivo Santamarina 0 - 2 Sarmiento
FT Ferro Carril Oeste 3 - 0 Guarani Antonio Franco
FT Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Patronato de Parana
FT Instituto 2 - 2 Gimnasia J
November 15
FT All Boys 0 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia
FT Crucero del Norte 0 - 1 Huracan
FT Union 2 - 0 Temperley
FT Aldosivi 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
November 12
FT Guarani Antonio Franco 2 - 0 San Martin San Juan
November 11
FT Temperley 2 - 1 Crucero del Norte
FT Gimnasia J 2 - 2 Boca Unidos
FT Colon 0 - 2 Argentinos Juniors
FT Aldosivi 2 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
November 10
FT Huracan 3 - 0 Deportivo Santamarina
November 9
FT Sarmiento 3 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
FT Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 1 Union
FT Patronato de Parana 2 - 0 Sportivo Belgrano
November 8
FT San Martin San Juan 0 - 0 Aldosivi
FT Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 Douglas Haig
November 7
FT Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Guarani Antonio Franco
November 6
FT Sportivo Belgrano 1 - 1 Sarmiento
FT Union 2 - 0 All Boys
November 5
FT Boca Unidos 1 - 2 Instituto
FT Crucero del Norte 2 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
FT Atletico Tucuman 1 - 2 Huracan
FT Douglas Haig 0 - 1 Gimnasia J
FT Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - 0 Nueva Chicago
FT Deportivo Santamarina 3 - 1 Temperley
November 1
FT Instituto 0 - 1 Douglas Haig
FT Guarani Antonio Franco 2 - 1 Colon
FT Gimnasia J 0 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
FT Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 2 Deportivo Santamarina
FT Temperley 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
FT Huracan 0 - 3 Sportivo Belgrano
FT Nueva Chicago 2 - 0 San Martin San Juan
FT Sarmiento 1 - 0 Patronato de Parana
October 31
FT All Boys 1 - 0 Crucero del Norte
October 30
FT Boca Unidos 0 - 4 Argentinos Juniors
October 26
FT Crucero del Norte 0 - 1 Union
FT Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - 3 Instituto
FT Patronato de Parana 2 - 0 Huracan
FT Sportivo Belgrano 0 - 3 Temperley
FT San Martin San Juan 2 - 0 Gimnasia J
October 25
FT Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
FT Deportivo Santamarina 3 - 1 All Boys
FT Argentinos Juniors 1 - 2 Nueva Chicago
October 24
FT Colon 2 - 0 Aldosivi
FT Douglas Haig 2 - 1 Boca Unidos
October 22
FT Temperley 0 - 2 Huracan
October 21
FT Gimnasia J 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
October 20
FT Temperley 1 - 0 Patronato de Parana
October 19
FT Huracan 2 - 2 Sarmiento
FT Boca Unidos 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
FT Instituto 2 - 0 San Martin San Juan
October 18
FT Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 Colon
FT All Boys 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
FT Union 2 - 0 Deportivo Santamarina
FT Aldosivi 2 - 0 Guarani Antonio Franco
FT Independiente Rivadavia 3 - 1 Sportivo Belgrano
October 13
FT Guarani Antonio Franco 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago
FT Sportivo Belgrano 1 - 0 All Boys
FT San Martin San Juan 1 - 1 Boca Unidos
October 12
FT Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Instituto
FT Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - 0 Douglas Haig
FT Atletico Tucuman 0 - 1 Union
FT Patronato de Parana 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
October 11
FT Sarmiento 3 - 0 Temperley
FT Colon 0 - 0 Gimnasia J
October 10
FT Deportivo Santamarina 0 - 1 Crucero del Norte
October 7
FT Douglas Haig 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
October 6
FT Instituto 0 - 3 Colon
FT Nueva Chicago 3 - 0 Aldosivi
FT All Boys 1 - 1 Patronato de Parana
October 5
FT Crucero del Norte 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
FT Union 2 - 1 Sportivo Belgrano
FT Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 2 Sarmiento
FT Gimnasia J 2 - 1 Guarani Antonio Franco
October 2
FT Boca Unidos 0 - 0 Colon
FT Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 1 Huracan
FT Instituto 1 - 1 Guarani Antonio Franco
FT Gimnasia J 1 - 1 Aldosivi
FT Douglas Haig 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
FT Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
October 1
FT Crucero del Norte 1 - 0 Sportivo Belgrano
FT All Boys 1 - 0 Sarmiento
FT Deportivo Santamarina 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
FT Union 0 - 0 Patronato de Parana
September 28
FT Guarani Antonio Franco 2 - 1 Boca Unidos
FT Huracan 0 - 1 All Boys
FT Colon 3 - 1 Douglas Haig
September 27
FT Sarmiento 2 - 1 Union
FT Sportivo Belgrano 0 - 3 Deportivo Santamarina
FT Temperley 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
FT Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 Gimnasia J
FT Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
FT Patronato de Parana 0 - 1 Crucero del Norte
September 26
FT Aldosivi 2 - 0 Instituto
September 24
FT Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - 1 Colon
September 23
FT San Martin San Juan 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
September 22
FT Union 3 - 0 Huracan
FT Douglas Haig 1 - 1 Guarani Antonio Franco
FT Deportivo Santamarina 0 - 0 Patronato de Parana
September 21
FT All Boys 0 - 0 Temperley
FT Boca Unidos 1 - 0 Aldosivi
FT Crucero del Norte 0 - 0 Sarmiento
FT Atletico Tucuman 3 - 1 Sportivo Belgrano
FT Instituto 1 - 2 Nueva Chicago
September 20
FT Colon 0 - 4 San Martin San Juan
September 19
FT Temperley 1 - 1 Union
September 18
FT Guarani Antonio Franco 1 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
FT Sarmiento 2 - 2 Deportivo Santamarina
FT Patronato de Parana 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
FT Gimnasia J 1 - 2 Instituto
FT Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 0 All Boys
September 17
FT Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 Boca Unidos
FT Huracan 0 - 2 Crucero del Norte
FT Aldosivi 1 - 1 Douglas Haig
September 15
FT Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 Colon
September 13
FT Boca Unidos 2 - 0 Gimnasia J
FT Sportivo Belgrano 2 - 2 Patronato de Parana
FT Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Sarmiento
FT San Martin San Juan 1 - 0 Guarani Antonio Franco
FT Douglas Haig 1 - 2 Nueva Chicago
FT Crucero del Norte 3 - 0 Temperley
FT Union 2 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
FT Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - 1 Aldosivi
September 12
FT Deportivo Santamarina 1 - 1 Huracan
September 9
FT Independiente Rivadavia 2 - 1 Crucero del Norte
September 8
FT Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
September 7
FT Sarmiento 2 - 0 Sportivo Belgrano
FT All Boys 2 - 2 Union
FT Gimnasia J 3 - 0 Douglas Haig
FT Aldosivi 1 - 2 San Martin San Juan
FT Temperley 2 - 0 Deportivo Santamarina
FT Instituto 1 - 3 Boca Unidos
September 6
FT Huracan 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
FT Guarani Antonio Franco 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
September 4
FT Colon 4 - 1 Guarani Antonio Franco
FT Patronato de Parana 3 - 0 Sarmiento
FT San Martin San Juan 2 - 0 Nueva Chicago
September 3
FT Atletico Tucuman 3 - 1 Temperley
FT Crucero del Norte 1 - 0 All Boys
FT Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - 1 Gimnasia J
FT Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Aldosivi
FT Douglas Haig 2 - 1 Instituto
FT Deportivo Santamarina 0 - 2 Independiente Rivadavia
September 2
FT Sportivo Belgrano 1 - 1 Huracan
August 30
FT Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
FT Instituto 1 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
FT Temperley 1 - 0 Sportivo Belgrano
FT Gimnasia J 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
FT Nueva Chicago 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
FT All Boys 0 - 0 Deportivo Santamarina
FT Boca Unidos 0 - 0 Douglas Haig
FT Aldosivi 2 - 1 Colon
August 29
FT Union 3 - 0 Crucero del Norte
FT Huracan 0 - 1 Patronato de Parana
August 25
FT Colon 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago
August 24
FT Deportivo Santamarina 2 - 2 Union
FT Atletico Tucuman 2 - 0 All Boys
FT Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - 1 Boca Unidos
FT Guarani Antonio Franco 0 - 0 Aldosivi
FT Patronato de Parana 0 - 1 Temperley
FT Sportivo Belgrano 2 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia
August 23
FT Sarmiento 0 - 0 Huracan
FT Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 Gimnasia J
FT San Martin San Juan 2 - 0 Instituto
August 18
FT All Boys 1 - 1 Sportivo Belgrano
August 17
FT Crucero del Norte 2 - 1 Deportivo Santamarina
FT Douglas Haig 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
FT Union 2 - 3 Atletico Tucuman
FT Independiente Rivadavia 2 - 0 Patronato de Parana
FT Boca Unidos 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
August 16
FT Nueva Chicago 3 - 1 Guarani Antonio Franco
FT Instituto 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
FT Gimnasia J 1 - 1 Colon
August 15
FT Temperley 2 - 0 Sarmiento
August 10
FT Guarani Antonio Franco 0 - 0 Gimnasia J
FT Patronato de Parana 0 - 0 All Boys
FT San Martin San Juan 2 - 0 Douglas Haig
FT Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 Crucero del Norte
FT Sportivo Belgrano 3 - 1 Union
August 9
FT Sarmiento 0 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
FT Colon 0 - 0 Instituto
FT Aldosivi 1 - 1 Nueva Chicago
FT Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Boca Unidos
FT Huracan 3 - 0 Temperley