LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

Primera B Nacional Last 30 Days Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Results
May 2
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Central Cordoba de Santiago
April 30
FT
Instituto
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Boca Unidos
FT
Crucero del Norte
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Santamarina
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Atletico Parana
All Boys
April 29
FT
Los Andes
Guillermo Brown
FT
Nueva Chicago
Villa Dalmine
FT
Almagro
Chacarita Juniors
April 26
FT
Talleres
Atletico Parana
April 25
FT
Santamarina
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
April 24
FT
Boca Unidos
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Almagro
FT
Guillermo Brown
Crucero del Norte
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Villa Dalmine
Instituto
April 23
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
All Boys
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Nueva Chicago
April 22
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Los Andes
April 20
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Villa Dalmine
April 19
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Talleres
April 17
FT
Los Andes
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Almagro
All Boys
FT
Instituto
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Boca Unidos
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Juventud Unida Universitario
April 16
FT
Nueva Chicago
Guillermo Brown
FT
Atletico Parana
Santamarina
April 15
FT
Crucero del Norte
Chacarita Juniors
April 12
FT
Santamarina
Gimnasia Jujuy
April 10
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
All Boys
Los Andes
FT
Boca Unidos
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Guillermo Brown
Instituto
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Douglas Haig
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Atletico Parana
April 9
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Crucero del Norte
FT
Villa Dalmine
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Nueva Chicago
FT
Talleres
0 - 0
Almagro
April 5
FT
Instituto
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
April 3
FT
Crucero del Norte
All Boys
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Los Andes
Talleres
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Villa Dalmine
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown
FT
Atletico Parana
Sportivo Estudiantes