LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

Primera B Nacional Last 30 Days Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Results
July 26
FT
Instituto
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Santamarina
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Union de Mar del Plata
FT
Patronato de Parana
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Douglas Haig
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Guarani Antonio Franco
Boca Unidos
FT
All Boys
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Atletico Parana
July 25
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Guillermo Brown
Villa Dalmine
July 24
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Los Andes
July 19
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Patronato de Parana
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 0
Santamarina
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Instituto
FT
Villa Dalmine
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Union de Mar del Plata
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
July 18
FT
Los Andes
Guarani Antonio Franco
FT
Atletico Parana
Douglas Haig
July 17
FT
Boca Unidos
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
All Boys
July 13
FT
Santamarina
Boca Unidos
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Los Andes
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Sportivo Belgrano
July 12
FT
Guillermo Brown
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Villa Dalmine
Atletico Parana
FT
Guarani Antonio Franco
Union de Mar del Plata
FT
Instituto
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
All Boys
Douglas Haig
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Patronato de Parana
Gimnasia Jujuy
July 9
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Los Andes
0 - 0
Santamarina
July 8
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Guillermo Brown
FT
Boca Unidos
Instituto
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Union de Mar del Plata
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Atletico Parana
All Boys
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Villa Dalmine
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Guarani Antonio Franco
FT
Douglas Haig
Patronato de Parana
July 4
FT
Guarani Antonio Franco
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Patronato de Parana
All Boys
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Guillermo Brown
Boca Unidos
FT
Santamarina
Union de Mar del Plata
FT
Villa Dalmine
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia Jujuy
July 3
FT
Instituto
Los Andes
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Atletico Parana
June 29
FT
Santamarina
0 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
June 28
FT
Guillermo Brown
Los Andes
FT
Guarani Antonio Franco
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Instituto
Union de Mar del Plata
FT
Atletico Parana
Patronato de Parana
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Douglas Haig
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Boca Unidos