LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

Primera B Nacional Next 30 Days Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Fixtures
May 2
23:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
May 3
00:05
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Talleres
May 7
21:00
All Boys
? - ?
Douglas Haig
21:00
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
21:00
Brown de Adrogue
? - ?
Atletico Parana
21:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Instituto
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Gimnasia Jujuy
21:00
Guillermo Brown
? - ?
Almagro
21:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Los Andes
21:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
21:00
Santamarina
? - ?
Independiente Rivadavia
21:00
Talleres
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
21:00
Villa Dalmine
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
May 11
19:00
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Independiente Rivadavia
May 14
21:00
Almagro
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
21:00
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
21:00
Crucero del Norte
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
21:00
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
21:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
21:00
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Talleres
21:00
Instituto
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
21:00
Los Andes
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
21:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
21:00
Santamarina
? - ?
Boca Unidos
21:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
All Boys
May 21
21:00
All Boys
? - ?
Independiente Rivadavia
21:00
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Instituto
21:00
Brown de Adrogue
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
21:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Douglas Haig
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
21:00
Guillermo Brown
? - ?
Atletico Parana
21:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Gimnasia Jujuy
21:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Los Andes
21:00
Talleres
? - ?
Santamarina
21:00
Villa Dalmine
? - ?
Almagro
May 28
21:00
Almagro
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
21:00
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
21:00
Crucero del Norte
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
21:00
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
21:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
21:00
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
21:00
Los Andes
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
21:00
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Instituto
21:00
Santamarina
? - ?
All Boys
21:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
21:00
Talleres
? - ?
Boca Unidos