LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

Primera B Nacional Next 30 Days Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Fixtures
May 30
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Patronato de Parana
FT
Villa Dalmine
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Union de Mar del Plata
May 31
00:00
Guarani Antonio Franco
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
18:00
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Independiente Rivadavia
19:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Boca Unidos
19:30
Instituto
? - ?
Douglas Haig
20:10
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
June 1
18:00
Guillermo Brown
? - ?
Gimnasia Jujuy
22:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Los Andes
June 6
21:00
All Boys
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
21:00
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
21:00
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Santamarina
21:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Instituto
21:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Atletico Parana
21:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Independiente Rivadavia
21:00
Los Andes
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
21:00
Patronato de Parana
? - ?
Guarani Antonio Franco
21:00
Sportivo Belgrano
? - ?
Atletico Tucuman
21:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
21:00
Union de Mar del Plata
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
June 13
21:00
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Union de Mar del Plata
21:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Douglas Haig
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
? - ?
Boca Unidos
21:00
Guarani Antonio Franco
? - ?
All Boys
21:00
Guillermo Brown
? - ?
Sportivo Belgrano
21:00
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Patronato de Parana
21:00
Instituto
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
21:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Atletico Parana
21:00
Santamarina
? - ?
Gimnasia Jujuy
21:00
Villa Dalmine
? - ?
Los Andes
June 20
21:00
All Boys
? - ?
Independiente Rivadavia
21:00
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
21:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Atletico Parana
21:00
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Guarani Antonio Franco
21:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
21:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
21:00
Los Andes
? - ?
Atletico Tucuman
21:00
Patronato de Parana
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
21:00
Sportivo Belgrano
? - ?
Instituto
21:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Santamarina
21:00
Union de Mar del Plata
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
June 27
21:00
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Patronato de Parana
21:00
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Boca Unidos
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
21:00
Guarani Antonio Franco
? - ?
Gimnasia Jujuy
21:00
Guillermo Brown
? - ?
Los Andes
21:00
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Douglas Haig
21:00
Instituto
? - ?
Union de Mar del Plata
21:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
All Boys
21:00
Santamarina
? - ?
Sportivo Belgrano
21:00
Villa Dalmine
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza