LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

Primera B Nacional Next 30 Days Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Argentina - Primera B Nacional - Fixtures
November 1
00:31 Independiente Rivadavia ? - ? Deportivo Santamarina
FT Instituto 0 - 1 Douglas Haig
FT Guarani Antonio Franco 2 - 1 Colon
FT Gimnasia J 0 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
17:00 Temperley ? - ? Atletico Tucuman
18:00 Huracan ? - ? Sportivo Belgrano
19:00 Nueva Chicago ? - ? San Martin San Juan
19:30 Sarmiento ? - ? Patronato de Parana
November 3
21:10 Aldosivi ? - ? Argentinos Juniors
November 5
19:00 Boca Unidos ? - ? Instituto
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste ? - ? Nueva Chicago
23:30 Deportivo Santamarina ? - ? Temperley
23:30 Douglas Haig ? - ? Gimnasia J
November 6
00:00 Crucero del Norte ? - ? Independiente Rivadavia
00:00 Sportivo Belgrano ? - ? Sarmiento
00:00 Union ? - ? All Boys
01:00 Atletico Tucuman ? - ? Huracan
18:30 Argentinos Juniors ? - ? Guarani Antonio Franco
November 7
00:30 San Martin San Juan ? - ? Aldosivi
November 15
18:30 Aldosivi ? - ? Ferro Carril Oeste
18:30 Colon ? - ? Argentinos Juniors
18:30 Gimnasia J ? - ? Boca Unidos
18:30 Guarani Antonio Franco ? - ? San Martin San Juan
18:30 Huracan ? - ? Deportivo Santamarina
18:30 Independiente Rivadavia ? - ? Union
18:30 Nueva Chicago ? - ? Douglas Haig
18:30 Patronato de Parana ? - ? Sportivo Belgrano
18:30 Sarmiento ? - ? Atletico Tucuman
18:30 Temperley ? - ? Crucero del Norte
November 22
18:30 All Boys ? - ? Independiente Rivadavia
18:30 Atletico Tucuman ? - ? Patronato de Parana
18:30 Boca Unidos ? - ? Nueva Chicago
18:30 Crucero del Norte ? - ? Huracan
18:30 Deportivo Santamarina ? - ? Sarmiento
18:30 Douglas Haig ? - ? Aldosivi
18:30 Ferro Carril Oeste ? - ? Guarani Antonio Franco
18:30 Instituto ? - ? Gimnasia J
18:30 San Martin San Juan ? - ? Colon
18:30 Union ? - ? Temperley
November 29
18:30 Aldosivi ? - ? Boca Unidos
18:30 Argentinos Juniors ? - ? San Martin San Juan
18:30 Colon ? - ? Ferro Carril Oeste
18:30 Guarani Antonio Franco ? - ? Douglas Haig
18:30 Huracan ? - ? Union
18:30 Nueva Chicago ? - ? Instituto
18:30 Patronato de Parana ? - ? Deportivo Santamarina
18:30 Sarmiento ? - ? Crucero del Norte
18:30 Sportivo Belgrano ? - ? Atletico Tucuman
18:30 Temperley ? - ? All Boys