LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

Primera:: apertura All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Argentina - Primera:: apertura - Results
October 20
FT Godoy Cruz Mza. 2 - 3 Boca Juniors
FT Tigre 1 - 1 Arsenal S.
October 19
FT Rosario Central 2 - 0 Newells Old Boys
FT Racing Club 2 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
FT River Plate 3 - 0 Belgrano
October 18
FT Banfield 1 - 1 Estudiantes
FT San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Independiente
FT Defensa y Justicia 1 - 2 Lanus
October 17
FT Gimnasia LP 0 - 0 Olimpo
FT Quilmes 0 - 0 Atl. Rafaela
October 15
FT Godoy Cruz Mza. 4 - 3 Tigre
October 13
FT Newells Old Boys 0 - 1 River Plate
FT Arsenal S. 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
October 12
FT Atl. Rafaela 2 - 2 Banfield
FT Independiente 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
FT Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Rosario Central
October 11
FT Velez Sarsfield 4 - 1 Olimpo
FT Belgrano 1 - 1 Quilmes
FT Estudiantes 0 - 4 Racing Club
October 10
FT Tigre 1 - 0 Gimnasia LP
FT Lanus 3 - 3 Godoy Cruz Mza.
October 6
FT Racing Club 0 - 2 Atl. Rafaela
FT Rosario Central 1 - 2 Lanus
FT Godoy Cruz Mza. 2 - 2 Independiente
October 5
FT Olimpo 1 - 2 Estudiantes
FT Quilmes 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
FT River Plate 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
October 4
FT Banfield 2 - 2 Belgrano
FT San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Tigre
FT Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 Arsenal S.
October 3
FT Gimnasia LP 2 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
October 1
FT San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Olimpo
September 29
FT Lanus 1 - 1 River Plate
FT Arsenal S. 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz Mza.
FT Newells Old Boys 0 - 3 Banfield
September 28
FT San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Gimnasia LP
FT Tigre 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
FT Belgrano 1 - 4 Racing Club
FT Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Quilmes
September 27
FT Atl. Rafaela 0 - 0 Olimpo
FT Independiente 2 - 0 Rosario Central
September 26
FT Estudiantes 3 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
September 25
FT Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Racing Club
FT Arsenal S. 1 - 1 River Plate
September 22
FT River Plate 4 - 1 Independiente
FT Defensa y Justicia 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
FT Racing Club 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
September 21
FT Rosario Central 3 - 1 Arsenal S.
FT Banfield 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
September 20
FT Estudiantes 0 - 0 Gimnasia LP
FT Olimpo 1 - 0 Belgrano
FT Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Atl. Rafaela
September 19
FT Quilmes 0 - 2 Lanus
September 15
FT Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 Olimpo
September 14
FT Lanus 1 - 0 Banfield
FT Belgrano 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
September 13
FT Gimnasia LP 0 - 3 Defensa y Justicia
FT San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Mza.
FT Tigre 4 - 1 Rosario Central
FT Atl. Rafaela 1 - 0 Estudiantes
FT Independiente 5 - 3 Quilmes
September 8
FT Olimpo 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
FT Quilmes 4 - 0 Arsenal S.
September 7
FT Rosario Central 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
FT Godoy Cruz Mza. 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
FT Racing Club 1 - 3 Lanus
FT River Plate 2 - 0 Tigre
September 6
FT Atl. Rafaela 2 - 0 Gimnasia LP
FT Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys
FT Estudiantes 3 - 1 Belgrano
FT Banfield 0 - 1 Independiente
September 2
FT Tigre 0 - 0 Quilmes
September 1
FT San Lorenzo 1 - 3 River Plate
FT Lanus 1 - 1 Olimpo
FT Arsenal S. 1 - 0 Banfield
August 31
FT Belgrano 3 - 0 Atl. Rafaela
FT Independiente 2 - 1 Racing Club
FT Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
August 30
FT Gimnasia LP 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Mza.
FT Defensa y Justicia 1 - 3 Rosario Central
FT Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 Estudiantes
August 29
FT Quilmes 0 - 3 San Lorenzo
August 28
FT Estudiantes 3 - 1 Boca Juniors
FT Banfield 1 - 0 Tigre
FT Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Lanus
August 27
FT Racing Club 1 - 0 Arsenal S.
FT Atl. Rafaela 2 - 3 Newells Old Boys
FT Rosario Central 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Mza.
FT River Plate 3 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
August 26
FT Belgrano 0 - 0 Gimnasia LP
FT Olimpo 1 - 2 Independiente
August 25
FT Godoy Cruz Mza. 0 - 4 River Plate
August 24
FT San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Banfield
FT Lanus 2 - 1 Estudiantes
FT Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Quilmes
FT Boca Juniors 0 - 3 Atl. Rafaela
August 23
FT Gimnasia LP 1 - 2 Rosario Central
FT Newells Old Boys 3 - 3 Belgrano
FT Independiente 0 - 4 Velez Sarsfield
August 22
FT Arsenal S. 1 - 0 Olimpo
FT Tigre 4 - 0 Racing Club
August 18
FT Belgrano 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
FT Quilmes 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz Mza.
FT Atl. Rafaela 2 - 1 Lanus
August 17
FT Racing Club 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
FT River Plate 2 - 0 Rosario Central
August 16
FT Olimpo 2 - 1 Tigre
FT Banfield 2 - 3 Defensa y Justicia
FT Velez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Arsenal S.
FT Estudiantes 1 - 0 Independiente
August 15
FT Newells Old Boys 1 - 1 Gimnasia LP
August 13
FT Lanus 1 - 0 Belgrano
August 11
FT Gimnasia LP 1 - 1 River Plate
FT Arsenal S. 2 - 1 Estudiantes
FT Tigre 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
August 10
FT Independiente 3 - 0 Atl. Rafaela
FT Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Newells Old Boys
August 9
FT Defensa y Justicia 1 - 3 Racing Club
August 8
FT Godoy Cruz Mza. 3 - 0 Banfield
FT Rosario Central 3 - 1 Quilmes
October 24
live 51' Belgrano 1 - 0 Rosario Central