LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Argentina - Primera Division
August 29
00:10
Argentinos Juniors
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
19:00
Quilmes
? - ?
Temperley
20:10
Aldosivi
? - ?
San Martin San Juan
21:15
Gimnasia LP
? - ?
Boca Juniors
23:30
Newells Old Boys
? - ?
Colon
23:30
Velez Sarsfield
? - ?
Defensa y Justicia
August 30
18:10
Arsenal Sarandi
? - ?
Tigre
19:10
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
Racing Club
19:10
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Banfield
20:20
Sarmiento
? - ?
Atletico Rafaela
21:15
River Plate
? - ?
Huracan
22:30
Union
? - ?
Rosario Central
August 31
00:30
Independiente
? - ?
Estudiantes
23:10
Belgrano
? - ?
Olimpo
September 1
00:10
Lanus
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
August 29
00:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Patronato de Parana
18:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
All Boys
19:00
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Sportivo Belgrano
22:30
Instituto
? - ?
Santamarina
August 30
16:00
Los Andes
? - ?
Gimnasia Jujuy
18:30
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Douglas Haig
19:00
Guillermo Brown
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
19:30
Villa Dalmine
? - ?
Independiente Rivadavia
20:00
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Guarani Antonio Franco
21:00
Union de Mar del Plata
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
August 31
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
August 25
FT
Acassuso
Almagro
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Comunicaciones
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
CA Fenix
August 26
FT
Flandria
0 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
August 29
14:00
Almagro
? - ?
Barracas Central
16:05
Brown de Adrogue
? - ?
Deportivo Merlo
18:00
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
18:30
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
21:05
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Acassuso
August 30
15:00
Flandria
? - ?
Almirante Brown
18:30
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
August 31
18:00
CA Fenix
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
18:00
Colegiales
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
Argentina - Primera C
August 25
FT
Argentino de Merlo
1 - 2
CA San Miguel
Aband.
Berazategui
? - ?
Argentino de Quilmes
August 28
18:00
CA Ferrocarril Midland
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
18:00
Dock Sud
? - ?
Canuelas
August 29
14:00
Argentino de Quilmes
? - ?
San Telmo
18:30
Excursionistas
? - ?
Juventud Unida San Miguel
August 30
14:00
CA San Miguel
? - ?
CA Defensores Unidos
18:30
Central Cordoba de Rosario
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
18:30
Lamadrid
? - ?
Argentino de Merlo
August 31
18:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
18:00
Laferrere
? - ?
Club Lujan
Argentina - Federal A:: 2nd stage
August 29
00:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
August 30
18:30
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Union Aconquija
18:30
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
19:00
Deportivo Roca
? - ?
Talleres
19:00
Juventud Antoniana
? - ?
Union de Sunchales
20:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
20:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Sol de America Formosa
August 29
19:00
Gutierrez SC
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
August 30
18:00
CAI Comodoro Rivadavia
? - ?
Independiente de Neuquen
19:00
9 de Julio Morteros
? - ?
CA Alvarado
19:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
? - ?
Tiro Federal Rosario
19:30
General Belgrano
? - ?
Alianza de Cutral Co
19:45
Deportivo Maipu
? - ?
Independiente Chivilcoy
August 28
18:00
Velez Sarfield San Ramon
? - ?
Andino
August 29
19:00
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
? - ?
Sportivo Patria
August 30
18:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
? - ?
Altos Hornos Zapla
19:00
CD Libertad
? - ?
Union Villa Krause
19:00
San Lorenzo de Alem
? - ?
Textil Mandiyu
21:00
Americo Tesorieri
? - ?
Concepcion FC
Argentina - Copa Argentina
August 26
FT
San Lorenzo
Atletico Rafaela
August 27
AET
Racing Club *
Atlanta
AET
Rosario Central *
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Boca Juniors
Velez Sarsfield
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
July 19
FT
Deportivo Madryn
CAI Comodoro Rivadavia
FT
Deportivo Roca
Alianza de Cutral Co
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
CA Alvarado
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Club Cipolletti
FT
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
General Belgrano
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
July 17
FT
Talleres
Gutierrez SC
July 18
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Sportivo Las Parejas
July 19
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
9 de Julio Morteros
FT
Union Villa Krause
Tiro Federal Rosario
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Independiente Chivilcoy
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
July 19
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
CD Libertad
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Sportivo Patria
FT
Sol de America Formosa
Velez Sarfield San Ramon
FT
Textil Mandiyu
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Union de Sunchales
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
July 18
FT
Union Aconquija
Juventud Antoniana
July 19
FT
Concepcion FC
Altos Hornos Zapla
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Americo Tesorieri
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Andino
Argentina - Super Cup
April 26
FT
River Plate
Huracan

LiveScore Table