LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Argentina - Primera Division
May 22
FT
Gimnasia LP
Quilmes
FT
Crucero del Norte
Defensa y Justicia
May 23
live HT
Temperley
Huracan
18:00
Arsenal Sarandi
? - ?
Union
20:10
Rosario Central
? - ?
Lanus
20:40
Colon
? - ?
San Martin San Juan
21:10
Banfield
? - ?
Velez Sarsfield
22:30
Olimpo
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
23:15
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Sarmiento
23:30
Atletico Rafaela
? - ?
Estudiantes
May 24
18:00
Racing Club
? - ?
Independiente
19:00
Argentinos Juniors
? - ?
Newells Old Boys
21:15
Boca Juniors
? - ?
Aldosivi
21:20
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
Belgrano
May 25
00:30
Tigre
? - ?
River Plate
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
May 21
FT
Douglas Haig
Guillermo Brown
May 23
live 55'
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
14:30
Los Andes
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
18:30
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
Postp.
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Independiente Rivadavia
Postp.
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
Postp.
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Los Andes
Postp.
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Patronato de Parana
Postp.
Ferro Carril Oeste
? - ?
Union de Mar del Plata
Postp.
Gimnasia Mendoza
? - ?
Boca Unidos
Postp.
Guarani Antonio Franco
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Postp.
Guillermo Brown
? - ?
Gimnasia Jujuy
Postp.
Instituto
? - ?
Douglas Haig
Postp.
Santamarina
? - ?
All Boys
Postp.
Villa Dalmine
? - ?
Sportivo Belgrano
23:00
All Boys
? - ?
Instituto
May 24
17:10
Patronato de Parana
? - ?
Santamarina
18:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
18:10
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Atletico Parana
19:20
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Atletico Tucuman
23:00
Union de Mar del Plata
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
23:30
Sportivo Belgrano
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
May 22
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Almirante Brown
FT
Acassuso
Deportivo Merlo
FT
CA Fenix
Almagro
FT
Villa San Carlos
Flandria
May 23
14:00
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
Atlanta
14:00
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Comunicaciones
16:05
Barracas Central
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
Postp.
Almagro
? - ?
Sportivo Italiano
Postp.
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
Postp.
Atlanta
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
Postp.
Brown de Adrogue
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Postp.
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Acassuso
Postp.
Colegiales
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
Postp.
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
Postp.
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Postp.
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
CA Fenix
Postp.
Deportivo Merlo
? - ?
Barracas Central
Postp.
Flandria
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
21:05
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Colegiales
May 24
14:00
Sportivo Italiano
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
Argentina - Primera C
May 21
FT
Argentino de Merlo
0 - 1
Berazategui
FT
Club Lujan
2 - 2
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
0 - 1
Excursionistas
FT
Dock Sud
2 - 0
Sacachispas FC
May 23
14:00
Argentino de Quilmes
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Rosario
18:30
Lamadrid
? - ?
San Telmo
Postp.
Berazategui
? - ?
CA Defensores Unidos
Postp.
CA Ferrocarril Midland
? - ?
Dock Sud
Postp.
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Defensores de Cambaceres
Postp.
Canuelas
? - ?
Club Lujan
Postp.
Central Cordoba de Rosario
? - ?
San Martin Burzaco
Postp.
Excursionistas
? - ?
Argentino de Quilmes
Postp.
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
Lamadrid
Postp.
Juventud Unida San Miguel
? - ?
CA San Miguel
Postp.
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
Laferrere
Postp.
San Telmo
? - ?
Argentino de Merlo
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
May 22
live 79'
General Belgrano
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
May 23
live HT
Club Cipolletti
Independiente de Neuquen
18:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
18:00
CAI Comodoro Rivadavia
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
19:00
Alianza de Cutral Co
? - ?
Deportivo Roca
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
May 23
live 51'
9 de Julio Morteros
0 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
14:00
Tiro Federal Rosario
? - ?
Union Villa Krause
18:00
Independiente Chivilcoy
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
19:00
Gutierrez SC
? - ?
Talleres
19:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
May 22
live 79'
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Union de Sunchales
May 23
live 47'
CD Libertad
0 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
live 51'
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
0 - 0
Textil Mandiyu
live 8'
Velez Sarfield San Ramon
0 - 0
Sol de America Formosa
19:00
Sportivo Patria
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
May 23
live 32'
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
live 8'
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
19:00
Andino
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
19:00
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
? - ?
Americo Tesorieri
May 24
00:30
Altos Hornos Zapla
? - ?
Concepcion FC
Argentina - Copa Argentina
May 19
FT
Newells Old Boys
Chacarita Juniors
May 20
AET
Ferro Carril Oeste *
Boca Unidos
FT
Union
Deportivo Armenio
May 21
FT
San Lorenzo
Viale FBC
FT
Boca Juniors
Velez Sarsfield
Argentina - Super Cup
April 26
FT
River Plate
Huracan

LiveScore Table