LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : 12 october 2013

Soccer scores and fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

World Cup - CONCACAF Qualification 4th round October 12, 2013
FT Mexico 2 - 1 Panama
World Cup - CAF Qualification 3rd round October 12, 2013
FT Burkina Faso 3 - 2 Algeria
FT Ivory Coast 3 - 1 Senegal
Euro U-21 - Qualification Group 7 October 12, 2013
FT Poland U21 2 - 0 Sweden U21
England - League 1 October 12, 2013
FT Colchester United 1 - 1 Walsall
FT Leyton Orient 2 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
FT Port Vale 0 - 1 Peterborough United
FT Preston North End 0 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
FT Rotherham United 0 - 4 Swindon Town
FT Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Gillingham
FT Stevenage 2 - 1 Brentford
England - League 2 October 12, 2013
FT Plymouth Argyle 1 - 1 Portsmouth
FT AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley
FT Burton Albion 0 - 1 Southend United
FT Bury 0 - 2 Morecambe
FT Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 2 Cheltenham Town
FT Exeter City 0 - 3 Hartlepool United
FT Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Chesterfield
FT Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
FT Oxford United 2 - 0 Northampton Town
FT Rochdale 3 - 0 Newport County
FT Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 2 Torquay United
England - Conference Premier October 12, 2013
FT Chester FC 0 - 0 Cambridge United
FT Forest Green Rovers 2 - 3 Macclesfield Town
FT Gateshead FC 3 - 0 Alfreton Town
FT Hereford United 2 - 2 Dartford
FT Lincoln 0 - 1 Aldershot Town
FT Luton Town 4 - 1 Hyde FC
FT Nuneaton Town 1 - 1 Braintree Town
FT Salisbury City 1 - 0 Grimsby Town
FT Southport 1 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers
FT Welling United 2 - 0 Tamworth
FT Woking 0 - 0 Halifax Town
England - Conference South October 12, 2013
FT Farnborough 1 - 2 Hayes & Yeading United
FT Havant and W. 4 - 1 Basingstoke
Italy - Serie B October 12, 2013
FT Spezia 2 - 2 Brescia
FT Reggina 2 - 1 Empoli
Italy - Serie C1 A October 12, 2013
FT Cremonese 0 - 1 Como
Spain - Liga Adelante October 12, 2013
FT Lugo 1 - 0 Cordoba
FT Mirandes 2 - 3 Alaves
FT Murcia 1 - 0 Girona
FT Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 Recreativo Huelva
FT Sabadell 0 - 0 Las Palmas
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern October 12, 2013
FT FC Schweinfurt 2 - 0 1860 Rosenheim
FT SV Seligenporten 1 - 3 FV Illertissen
FT SpVgg Bayern Hof 2 - 1 SV Heimstetten
FT TSV Rain/Lech 1 - 5 FC Memmingen
FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 - 2 1860 Munchen II
FT TSV Buchbach 4 - 2 SV Schalding-Heining
Germany - Regionalliga Nord October 12, 2013
FT Cloppenburg 5 - 1 TSV Havelse
FT St.Pauli II 3 - 0 Braunschweig II
FT Wolfsburg II 6 - 1 Werder Bremen II
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest October 12, 2013
FT Kaiserslautern II 1 - 1 SpVgg Neckarelz
FT Ulm 1 - 2 Eintracht Trier
Netherlands - Jupiler League October 12, 2013
FT FC Eindhoven 2 - 2 FC Emmen
FT Willem II 0 - 0 De Graafschap
FT Excelsior 2 - 1 Almere City FC
FT FC Oss 1 - 2 VVV-Venlo
Belgium - Belgacom League October 12, 2013
FT Dessel 0 - 2 Westerlo
FT Antwerp 4 - 1 RWDM Brussels FC
FT Eupen 2 - 2 Tubize
FT Geel 1 - 1 CS Vise
FT Hoogstraten 1 - 0 Roeselare
FT KSK Heist 2 - 1 Virton
FT Mouscron-Peruwelz 2 - 1 Lommel
Portugal - Segunda Liga October 12, 2013
FT Farense 0 - 0 Tondela
Portugal - League Cup Play-Off October 12, 2013
FT Penafiel 2 - 1 Academica
FT Portimonense 2 - 2 Vitoria de Setubal
Scotland - Scottish Cup October 12, 2013
FT Cove Rangers 0 - 3 Brora Rangers
FT Fraserburgh 2 - 0 Edinburgh C
FT Linlithgow Rose 1 - 3 Deveronvale
FT Preston 1 - 2 Queens Park
FT Whitehill 1 - 2 Stirling Albion
Scotland - Championship October 12, 2013
FT Alloa Athletic 0 - 0 Falkirk
FT Dumbarton 1 - 4 Dundee FC
FT Morton 1 - 1 Hamilton Academical
FT Queen of South 1 - 1 Cowdenbeath
Scotland - League 1 October 12, 2013
FT Arbroath 3 - 2 Airdrieonians
FT East Fife 1 - 4 Ayr United
FT Forfar Athletic 1 - 2 Stranraer
FT Stenhousemuir 3 - 2 Brechin City
Scotland - League 2 October 12, 2013
FT Berwick Rangers 2 - 3 Elgin City
FT Peterhead 1 - 1 Clyde
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen October 12, 2013
FT Broenshoej 1 - 2 Lyngby
Denmark - 2. Division East October 12, 2013
FT Frem 0 - 4 FC Roskilde
FT SC Egedal 1 - 3 Sveboelle
FT Soelleroed-Vedbaek 1 - 3 B 93
FT Vanloese 1 - 1 B 1908
Denmark - 2. Division West October 12, 2013
FT HIK 2 - 2 FC Djursland
FT Skive 2 - 1 Brabrand
FT Skovbakken 1 - 3 Thisted
FT FC Skanderborg 1 - 1 Rishoej
FT Naesby 0 - 0 Svendborg
FT Odder IGF 1 - 1 Jammerbugt FC
FT FC Sydvest 05 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
Greece - Football League:: North October 12, 2013
FT Pierikos FC 0 - 0 Iraklis
Wales - Premier League October 12, 2013
FT Afan Lido 0 - 1 Prestatyn Town FC
FT Newtown 2 - 3 Connahs Quay
FT Rhyl 0 - 2 TNS
FT Carmarthen 4 - 4 Bangor City
Northern Ireland - Premiership October 12, 2013
FT Ballinamallard United 0 - 2 Cliftonville
FT Ballymena United 2 - 2 Coleraine
FT Crusaders 4 - 2 Ards
FT Warrenpoint Town 0 - 1 Glentoran
FT Linfield 2 - 0 Dungannon Swifts
Czech Republic - 2. liga October 12, 2013
FT Bohemians Prague 2 - 4 Slovan Varnsdorf
FT Loko Vltavin 0 - 1 Zizkov
FT Pardubice 1 - 1 Budejovice
FT FC Vlasim 1 - 1 Hradec Kralove
FT Frydek-Mistek 2 - 3 Usti nad Labem
Czech Republic - Cup October 12, 2013
FT Kladno 1 - 3 Viktoria Plzen
Poland - 1st League October 12, 2013
FT Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 GKS Katowice
FT Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 4 Miedz Legnica
FT Belchatow 2 - 2 Energetyk ROW Rybnik
Poland - 2nd League:: west October 12, 2013
FT MKS Kluczbork 1 - 2 Gornik Walbrzych
FT Polonia Bytom 0 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
FT Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 1 Warta Poznan
FT Rozwoj Katowice 2 - 1 Calisia Kalisz
FT TP Ostrovia 1909 0 - 0 Odra Opole
FT UKP Zielona Gora 2 - 1 Blekitni Stargard
FT Gryf Wejherowo 4 - 3 Ruch Zdzieszowice
FT Chrobry Glogow 0 - 1 Bytovia Bytow
FT Polkowice 0 - 2 Jarota Jarocin
Poland - 2nd League:: east October 12, 2013
FT Olimpia Elblag 0 - 1 Swit Nowy Dwor
FT Olimpia Zambrow 1 - 2 Pogon Siedlce
FT Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT KS Legionovia Legionowo 4 - 0 Concordia Elblag
FT Garbarnia 1 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
FT Znicz Pruszkow 2 - 1 Stal Rzeszow
FYR Macedonia - Cup October 12, 2013
FT Bregalnica 2 - 1 Skendija
Argentina - Primera Apertura October 12, 2013
FT All Boys 0 - 0 Colon
FT Atl. Rafaela 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
FT Belgrano 0 - 1 Quilmes
FT Arsenal S. 2 - 1 San Lorenzo
Argentina - Primera B Nacional October 12, 2013
FT Huracan 4 - 1 Aldosivi
FT Almirante Brown 1 - 0 Independiente
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana October 12, 2013
FT Chacarita Juniors 0 - 1 Club Atletico Platense
FT Colegiales 0 - 0 Deportivo Moron
FT Comunicaciones 0 - 2 CD UAI Urquiza
FT Atlanta 1 - 0 Club Atletico Estudiantes
Argentina - Argentino A:: zona Norte October 12, 2013
FT Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 0 - 1 CA Chaco For Ever
Paraguay - Division Profesional Clausura October 12, 2013
FT Libertad 2 - 0 Nacional
Asia - AFC U-19 Championship:: qualification group A October 12, 2013
FT Turkmenistan U19 2 - 2 India U19
FT Uzbekistan U19 1 - 2 Qatar U19
Asia - AFC U-19 Championship:: qualification group B October 12, 2013
FT Maldives U19 0 - 3 Yemen U19
FT Jordan U19 0 - 2 UAE U19
Asia - AFC U-19 Championship:: qualification group C October 12, 2013
FT Pakistan U19 0 - 0 Bangladesh U19
FT Iraq U19 0 - 0 Kuwait U19
Asia - AFC U-19 Championship:: qualification group D October 12, 2013
FT Lebanon U19 0 - 0 Tajikistan U19
FT Iran U19 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia U19
Asia - AFC U-19 Championship:: qualification group E October 12, 2013
14:00 Syria U19 ? - ? Oman U19
FT Bahrain U19 1 - 1 Palestine U19
Asia - AFC U-19 Championship:: qualification group G October 12, 2013
FT Laos U19 2 - 2 Philippines U19
FT Korea Republic U19 2 - 3 Indonesia U19
Asia - AFC U-19 Championship:: qualification group H October 12, 2013
FT Korea DPR U19 2 - 0 Thailand U19
FT Singapore U19 3 - 1 Brunei U19
Asia - AFC U-19 Championship:: qualification group I October 12, 2013
FT Malaysia U19 5 - 0 Macao U19
FT Japan U19 1 - 1 China U19
Australia - A-League October 12, 2013
FT Central Coast Mariners 1 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT Melbourne Victory 0 - 0 Melbourne Heart
Kenya - GOTV Shield Cup October 12, 2013
AP Mathare United 2 - 4 SoNy Sugar
FT Gor Mahia 2 - 0 Western Stima

LiveScore Table