LiveScore Hockey

LiveScore.com Hockey : tomorrow

Hockey scores and fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

NHL - Preseason October 3
00:00
 
St. Louis Blues
Minnesota Wild
  ( )
  ( )
01:00
 
Calgary Flames
Winnipeg Jets
  ( )
  ( )
01:00
 
Colorado Avalanche
Los Angeles Kings
  ( )
  ( )
01:00
 
Edmonton Oilers
Vancouver Canucks
  ( )
  ( )
23:00
 
Carolina Hurricanes
Buffalo Sabres
  ( )
  ( )
23:00
 
New York Rangers
Chicago Blackhawks
  ( )
  ( )
23:30
 
New York Islanders
Boston Bruins
  ( )
  ( )
23:30
 
Ottawa Senators
Montreal Canadiens
  ( )
  ( )
23:30
 
Toronto Maple Leafs
Detroit Red Wings
  ( )
  ( )
KHL - Regular season October 3
15:30
 
Atlant
SKA St. Petersburg
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Dinamo Minsk
Jokerit
  ( )
  ( )
16:30
 
Medvescak
Dinamo Riga
  ( )
  ( )
Finland - Liiga October 3
15:30
 
HPK
KalPa
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Lukko
Karpat
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Pelicans
Sport
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Tappara
Blues
  ( )
  ( )
Czech Republic - Extraliga October 3
15:00
 
Trinec
Karlovy Vary
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Zlin
Sparta Prague
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Kometa
Plzen
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Liberec
Pardubice
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Mountfield HK
Mlada Boleslav
  ( )
  ( )
16:20
 
Olomouc
Vitkovice
  ( )
  ( )
Slovakia - Extraliga October 3
15:30
 
Ban. Bystrica
Zilina
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Kosice
Zvolen
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Mountfield Martin
Nitra
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
SHK 37 Piestany
Dukla Trencin
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Skalica
Poprad
  ( )
  ( )
Germany - DEL October 3
17:30
 
Adler Mannheim
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
Duesseldorfer EG
Straubing Tigers
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
EHC Muenchen
Eisbaeren Berlin
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
ERC Ingolstadt
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
Krefeld Pinguine
Augsburger Panther
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Hamburg Freezers
  ( )
  ( )
Switzerland - NLA October 3
17:45
 
Biel
Fribourg-Gotteron
  ( )
  ( )
17:45
 
Lausanne
Bern
  ( )
  ( )
17:45
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
ZSC Lions
  ( )
  ( )
17:45
 
Servette
Davos
  ( )
  ( )
17:45
 
Zug
Kloten Flyers
  ( )
  ( )
18:30
 
Ambri-Piotta
Lugano
  ( )
  ( )
Austria - EBEL October 3
17:15
 
Graz 99ers
Innsbruck
  ( )
  ( )
17:15
 
Liwest Linz
ZM Olimpija
  ( )
  ( )
17:15
 
Pasut VSV
Bolzano
  ( )
  ( )
17:15
 
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Vienna Capitals
  ( )
  ( )
17:15
 
Salzburg
Znojmo
  ( )
  ( )
Denmark - Metal Ligaen October 3
17:00
 
Esbjerg Energy
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
Aalborg Pirates
Frederikshavn White Hawks
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
Herning Blue Fox
SoenderjyskE
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
Odense Bulldogs
Herlev Eagles
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
Rungsted Ishockey
Gentofte Stars
  ( )
  ( )
Poland - Extraliga October 3
16:00
 
Ciarko PBS Bank KH Sanok
Aksam Unia Oswiecim
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
GKS Tychy
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
HC GKS Katowice
  ( )
  ( )
16:30
 
MUKS Orlik Opole
TMH Polonia Bytom
  ( )
  ( )
16:30
 
Naprzod Janow
Comarch Cracovia
  ( )
  ( )
Russia - VHL October 3
12:30
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
  ( )
  ( )
Russia - MHL October 3
10:00
 
Omskie Yastreby
Sibirskie Snaipery
  ( )
  ( )
11:00
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
Kristall Berdsk
  ( )
  ( )
11:00
 
Stalnye Lisy
Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk
  ( )
  ( )
12:30
 
Junior Kurgan
Kuznetskie Medvedi
  ( )
  ( )
12:30
 
Tolpar
HC Chelny Juniors
  ( )
  ( )
13:00
 
Belye Medvedi
Chaika
  ( )
  ( )
13:00
 
Belye Tigry
Irbis Kazan
  ( )
  ( )
13:00
 
Krasnaya Armiya
Atlanty
  ( )
  ( )
13:00
 
Salzburg II
Dinamo Shinnik
  ( )
  ( )
13:00
 
Tyumensky Legion
Snezhnye Barsy
  ( )
  ( )
14:30
 
Almaz
Serebryanye Lvy
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Loko
SKA-1946
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
MHC Spartak
MHC Khimik
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Energie Karlovy Vary
Yunost
  ( )
  ( )
Finland - Mestis Liiga October 3
15:30
 
Hokki
K-Vantaa
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
JYP-Akatemia
TuTo
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Jukurit
KeuPa HT
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
SaPKo
LeKi
  ( )
  ( )
Slovakia - 1st league October 3
15:00
 
L. Mikulas
Senica
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Michalovce
Slovakia U18
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Nova Ves
Presov 07
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Prievidza
Detva
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Trnava
Bardejov
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Pov. Bystrica
Topolcany
  ( )
  ( )
Switzerland - NLB October 3
18:00
 
Ajoie
Visp
  ( )
  ( )

LiveScore Table