LiveScore Hockey

LiveScore.com Hockey : tomorrow

Hockey scores and fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

NHL - Regular season October 24
00:00
 
Minnesota Wild
Arizona Coyotes
  ( )
  ( )
00:00
 
Nashville Predators
Chicago Blackhawks
  ( )
  ( )
00:00
 
St. Louis Blues
Vancouver Canucks
  ( )
  ( )
01:00
 
Calgary Flames
Carolina Hurricanes
  ( )
  ( )
02:30
 
Los Angeles Kings
Buffalo Sabres
  ( )
  ( )
02:30
 
San Jose Sharks
Columbus Blue Jackets
  ( )
  ( )
23:00
 
New Jersey Devils
Dallas Stars
  ( )
  ( )
KHL - Regular season October 24
13:00
 
Traktor
Atlant
  ( )
  ( )
13:30
 
Yugra Khanty Mansyisk
Dinamo Minsk
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Neftehimik Niznekamsk
Medvescak
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Lada Togliatti
Slovan Bratislava
  ( )
  ( )
Sweden - SHL October 24
17:00
 
Faerjestad
Djurgaarden
  ( )
  ( )
17:00
 
Froelunda HC
Oerebro HK
  ( )
  ( )
17:00
 
Luleaa
MoDo
  ( )
  ( )
Finland - Liiga October 24
15:30
 
KalPa
Blues
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Karpat
Assat
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Pelicans
JYP
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
SaiPa
Ilves
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Sport
HIFK
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
TPS
HPK
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Tappara
Lukko
  ( )
  ( )
Czech Republic - Extraliga October 24
15:30
 
Litvinov
Plzen
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Olomouc
Trinec
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Pardubice
Mlada Boleslav
  ( )
  ( )
16:20
 
Zlin
Kometa
  ( )
  ( )
16:30
 
Sparta Prague
Mountfield HK
  ( )
  ( )
Slovakia - Extraliga October 24
15:00
 
Nitra
Dukla Trencin
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Poprad
Kosice
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Zilina
SHK 37 Piestany
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Skalica
Ban. Bystrica
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Zvolen
Mountfield Martin
  ( )
  ( )
Germany - DEL October 24
17:30
 
Augsburger Panther
Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
ERC Ingolstadt
Schwenninger Wild Wings
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
Hamburg Freezers
Adler Mannheim
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
Iserlohn Roosters
Straubing Tigers
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
Koelner Haie
EHC Muenchen
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
Krefeld Pinguine
Eisbaeren Berlin
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Duesseldorfer EG
  ( )
  ( )
Switzerland - NLA October 24
17:45
 
Bern
ZSC Lions
  ( )
  ( )
17:45
 
Davos
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
  ( )
  ( )
17:45
 
Kloten Flyers
Biel
  ( )
  ( )
17:45
 
Lugano
Fribourg-Gotteron
  ( )
  ( )
17:45
 
Servette
Lausanne
  ( )
  ( )
17:45
 
Zug
Ambri-Piotta
  ( )
  ( )
Austria - EBEL October 24
17:15
 
Dornbirn
Salzburg
  ( )
  ( )
17:15
 
Klagenfurter AC
Znojmo
  ( )
  ( )
17:15
 
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Liwest Linz
  ( )
  ( )
17:15
 
Vienna Capitals
Innsbruck
  ( )
  ( )
Denmark - Metal Ligaen October 24
17:00
 
Frederikshavn White Hawks
Herlev Eagles
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
Aalborg Pirates
Roedovre Mighty Bulls
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
Herning Blue Fox
Odense Bulldogs
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
SoenderjyskE
Gentofte Stars
  ( )
  ( )
France - Ligue Magnus October 24
18:00
 
Grenoble
Rouen
  ( )
  ( )
Poland - Extraliga October 24
16:00
 
Aksam Unia Oswiecim
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
Naprzod Janow
  ( )
  ( )
16:30
 
Comarch Cracovia
TMH Polonia Bytom
  ( )
  ( )
16:30
 
GKS Tychy
Ciarko PBS Bank KH Sanok
  ( )
  ( )
16:30
 
HC GKS Katowice
MUKS Orlik Opole
  ( )
  ( )
Belarus - Extraliga October 24
15:30
 
Dinamo Molodechno
Lida
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Brest
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Khimvolokno Mogliev
Metallurg Zhlobin
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Gomel
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
  ( )
  ( )
Russia - VHL October 24
10:00
 
Ermak Angarsk
Ryazan
  ( )
  ( )
11:00
 
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HK Sarov
  ( )
  ( )
12:30
 
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Dizel Penza
  ( )
  ( )
13:00
 
Rubin Tyumen
Zauralie Kurgan
  ( )
  ( )
14:30
 
Aryada-Akpars Volzhsk
THK Tver
  ( )
  ( )
14:30
 
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
SKA-Kareliya
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Bars Kazan
Kuban Krasnodar
  ( )
  ( )
Russia - MHL October 24
08:00
 
Amurskie Tigry
Berkuty Kubani
  ( )
  ( )
08:30
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
HC MVD Juniors
  ( )
  ( )
10:00
 
Serebryanye Lvy
Yunost
  ( )
  ( )
11:00
 
Avto Yekaterinburg
Omskie Yastreby
  ( )
  ( )
12:30
 
Junior Kurgan
Sibirskie Snaipery
  ( )
  ( )
13:00
 
Russkie Vityazi
MHC Khimik
  ( )
  ( )
14:30
 
Almaz
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Kapitan Stupino
Atlanty
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
SKA-1946
Dinamo Shinnik
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Loko
HC Riga
  ( )
  ( )
Sweden - Allsvenskan October 24
17:00
 
BIK Karlskoga
Timraa
  ( )
  ( )
Finland - Mestis Liiga October 24
15:30
 
Hokki
TuTo
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
KeuPa HT
SaPKo
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
KooKoo
JYP-Akatemia
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
LeKi
Peliitat
  ( )
  ( )
Czech Republic - 1st league October 24
18:00
 
Dukla Jihlava
Pirati Chomutov
  ( )
  ( )
Slovakia - 1st league October 24
15:00
 
L. Mikulas
Bardejov
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Nova Ves
Trnava
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Presov 07
Detva
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Topolcany
Slovakia U18
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Pov. Bystrica
Prievidza
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Senica
Michalovce
  ( )
  ( )
Germany - DEL2 October 24
17:30
 
Bietigheim Steelers
Loewen Frankfurt
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
EVL Landshut
Dresdner Eisloewen
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
Starbulls Rosenheim
ESV Kaufbeuren
  ( )
  ( )
18:00
 
Bremerhaven
Kassel Huskies
  ( )
  ( )
18:00
 
ETC Crimmitschau
EC Bad Nauheim
  ( )
  ( )
18:00
 
Heilbronner Falken
Lausitzer Fuechse
  ( )
  ( )
18:00
 
SC Riessersee
EV Ravensburg
  ( )
  ( )
Switzerland - NLB October 24
18:00
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
Langenthal
  ( )
  ( )
18:00
 
Olten
Visp
  ( )
  ( )
18:00
 
Red Ice
SCL Tigers
  ( )
  ( )
18:00
 
Thurgau
GCK Lions
  ( )
  ( )

LiveScore Table