LiveScore Hockey

LiveScore.com Hockey : next week

Hockey scores and fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

NHL - Regular season November 1
00:30
 
Dallas Stars
Anaheim Ducks
  ( )
  ( )
01:00
 
Calgary Flames
Nashville Predators
  ( )
  ( )
23:00
 
Boston Bruins
Ottawa Senators
  ( )
  ( )
23:00
 
Carolina Hurricanes
Arizona Coyotes
  ( )
  ( )
23:00
 
Florida Panthers
Philadelphia Flyers
  ( )
  ( )
23:00
 
New Jersey Devils
Columbus Blue Jackets
  ( )
  ( )
23:00
 
New York Rangers
Winnipeg Jets
  ( )
  ( )
23:00
 
Pittsburgh Penguins
Buffalo Sabres
  ( )
  ( )
23:00
 
Tampa Bay Lightning
Washington Capitals
  ( )
  ( )
23:00
 
Toronto Maple Leafs
Chicago Blackhawks
  ( )
  ( )
KHL - Regular season November 1
14:00
 
Dinamo Minsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
  ( )
  ( )
Sweden - SHL November 1
15:00
 
Djurgaarden
Oerebro HK
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
HV 71
MoDo
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Skellefteaa
Froelunda HC
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Vaexjoe
Brynas
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
Leksand
Linkoeping
  ( )
  ( )
17:30
 
Luleaa
Faerjestad
  ( )
  ( )
Finland - Liiga November 1
15:00
 
Assat
TPS
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Blues
JYP
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Karpat
SaiPa
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Pelicans
KalPa
  ( )
  ( )
16:30
 
Tappara
HPK
  ( )
  ( )
Switzerland - NLA November 1
18:45
 
Ambri-Piotta
Fribourg-Gotteron
  ( )
  ( )
18:45
 
Biel
Davos
  ( )
  ( )
18:45
 
Lausanne
ZSC Lions
  ( )
  ( )
18:45
 
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Kloten Flyers
  ( )
  ( )
18:45
 
Servette
Bern
  ( )
  ( )
Austria - EBEL November 1
16:30
 
Innsbruck
SAPA Fehervar AV19
  ( )
  ( )
Austria - Inter-National-League November 1
17:00
 
HK Celje
Supergau Feldkirch
  ( )
  ( )
17:55
 
MK Bled
Zell am See
  ( )
  ( )
18:30
 
Bregenzerwald
Slavija Ljubljana
  ( )
  ( )
18:30
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
Kapfenberg Steelers
  ( )
  ( )
18:30
 
Lustenau
Triglav Kranj
  ( )
  ( )
Norway - Get Ligaen November 1
15:00
 
Stavanger
Kongsvinger
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Stjernen
Vaalerenga
  ( )
  ( )
France - Ligue Magnus November 1
17:30
 
Angers
Chamonix
  ( )
  ( )
19:00
 
Caen
Grenoble
  ( )
  ( )
19:00
 
Lyon
Epinal
  ( )
  ( )
19:00
 
Rouen
Brest Albatros
  ( )
  ( )
19:00
 
Strasbourg
Briancon
  ( )
  ( )
19:30
 
GAP
Dijon
  ( )
  ( )
19:30
 
Morzine Avoriaz
Amiens
  ( )
  ( )
Italy - LIHG November 1
18:30
 
Fassa
Val Pusteria
  ( )
  ( )
18:30
 
HC Eppan Pirates
HC Gherdeina
  ( )
  ( )
18:30
 
HC Neumarkt Egna
Ritten Sport
  ( )
  ( )
18:30
 
SV Kaltern
Valpellice ARCE
  ( )
  ( )
19:30
 
Asiago
Broncos Vipiteno
  ( )
  ( )
19:30
 
Cortina
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
  ( )
  ( )
Russia - VHL November 1
12:00
 
Rubin Tyumen
Bars Kazan
  ( )
  ( )
12:00
 
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
Aryada-Akpars Volzhsk
  ( )
  ( )
12:00
 
Zauralie Kurgan
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
  ( )
  ( )
14:00
 
Dizel Penza
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
  ( )
  ( )
14:00
 
HK Sarov
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
  ( )
  ( )
14:00
 
Ryazan
Saryarka Karaganda
  ( )
  ( )
Russia - MHL November 1
07:00
 
Kristall Berdsk
Snezhnye Barsy
  ( )
  ( )
15:05
 
HC Riga
Serebryanye Lvy
  ( )
  ( )
Sweden - Allsvenskan November 1
15:00
 
Almtuna
Soedertaelje
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Bjorkloven
Asploeven HC
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Mora
AIK
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Oskarshamn
HC Vita Hasten
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Roegle
Vaesteraas
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Timraa
Malmoe
  ( )
  ( )
Finland - Mestis Liiga November 1
15:00
 
Jukurit
SaPKo
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
K-Vantaa
TuTo
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
KeuPa HT
JYP-Akatemia
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
KooKoo
Peliitat
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
LeKi
Hokki
  ( )
  ( )
Czech Republic - 1st league November 1
16:00
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
AZ Havirov 2010
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
HC Stadion Litomerice
HC Kladno
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Rebel
Horacka Slavia
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Salith Sumperk
Dukla Jihlava
  ( )
  ( )
16:30
 
Kadan
Jestrabi Prostejov
  ( )
  ( )
16:30
 
Most
HC Motor CB
  ( )
  ( )
16:30
 
Pirati Chomutov
Slovan Ustecti Lvi
  ( )
  ( )
Switzerland - NLB November 1
16:00
 
GCK Lions
Olten
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Thurgau
Chaux-de-Fonds
  ( )
  ( )
16:45
 
Visp
Ajoie
  ( )
  ( )
18:45
 
SCL Tigers
Langenthal
  ( )
  ( )
Norway - 1st Division November 1
15:00
 
Furuset
Comet
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Gruner
Bergen
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Hasle/Loren
Nes
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Krakene
Narvik
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Toensberg og Omegn
Ringerike
  ( )
  ( )

LiveScore Table