LiveScore Hockey

LiveScore.com Hockey : next week

Hockey scores and fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

NHL - Regular season November 8
00:00
 
Buffalo Sabres
Edmonton Oilers
  ( )
  ( )
00:00
 
Carolina Hurricanes
Columbus Blue Jackets
  ( )
  ( )
00:30
 
Detroit Red Wings
New Jersey Devils
  ( )
  ( )
01:30
 
Chicago Blackhawks
Washington Capitals
  ( )
  ( )
03:00
 
Anaheim Ducks
Arizona Coyotes
  ( )
  ( )
20:00
 
Florida Panthers
Calgary Flames
  ( )
  ( )
KHL - Regular season November 8
12:00
 
Traktor
HC Torpedo
  ( )
  ( )
12:00
 
Yugra Khanty Mansyisk
Severstal Cherepovec
  ( )
  ( )
13:00
 
Lada Togliatti
Vityaz
  ( )
  ( )
14:00
 
Neftehimik Niznekamsk
HC Sochi
  ( )
  ( )
14:30
 
Ak Bars Kazan
CSKA Moscow
  ( )
  ( )
International - Karjala Cup November 8
10:00
 
Czech Republic
Sweden
  ( )
  ( )
14:00
 
Russia
Finland
  ( )
  ( )
International - Deutschland-Cup November 8
15:15
 
Germany
Slovakia
  ( )
  ( )
18:45
 
Switzerland
Canada
  ( )
  ( )
Austria - Inter-National-League November 8
17:00
 
HC mladi Jesenice
Kapfenberg Steelers
  ( )
  ( )
17:00
 
HK Celje
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
  ( )
  ( )
18:30
 
Lustenau
Bregenzerwald
  ( )
  ( )
18:30
 
Zell am See
Triglav Kranj
  ( )
  ( )
France - Ligue Magnus November 8
19:00
 
Brest Albatros
Grenoble
  ( )
  ( )
Russia - VHL November 8
11:00
 
Saryarka Karaganda
THK Tver
  ( )
  ( )
12:00
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Kuban Krasnodar
  ( )
  ( )
14:00
 
Dynamo Balashikha
Buran Voronezh
  ( )
  ( )
Russia - MHL November 8
14:00
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
SKA-1946
  ( )
  ( )
International - EIHC Hungary November 8
13:30
 
Italy
South Korea
  ( )
  ( )
17:00
 
Hungary
Poland
  ( )
  ( )
International - EIHC Norway November 8
12:00
 
Latvia
France
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Norway
Denmark
  ( )
  ( )
International - EIHC Slovenia November 8
15:00
 
Belarus
Japan
  ( )
  ( )
19:00
 
Slovenia
Austria
  ( )
  ( )
Czech Republic - 1st league November 8
15:30
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
Jestrabi Prostejov
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Salith Sumperk
Rebel
  ( )
  ( )
16:30
 
Horacka Slavia
HC Kladno
  ( )
  ( )
16:30
 
Kadan
Dukla Jihlava
  ( )
  ( )
16:30
 
Most
HC Stadion Litomerice
  ( )
  ( )
16:30
 
Pirati Chomutov
AZ Havirov 2010
  ( )
  ( )

LiveScore Table