LiveScore Hockey

LiveScore Hockey

your no.1 Hockey Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

KHL - Main part September 17
FT
 
Amur Khabarovsk
Avangard Omsk
FT
 
Admiral Vladivostok
Barys Astana
12:00
 
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
  ( )
  ( )
13:00
 
Traktor
Dinamo Riga
  ( )
  ( )
13:30
 
Yugra Khanty Mansyisk
SKA St. Petersburg
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Neftehimik Niznekamsk
Jokerit
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
HC Sochi
Ak Bars Kazan
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
UHC Dynamo
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
  ( )
  ( )
September 18
08:00
 
Amur Khabarovsk
Avangard Omsk
  ( )
  ( )
08:30
 
Admiral Vladivostok
Barys Astana
  ( )
  ( )
Sweden - SHL September 17
17:00
 
Brynas
Vaxjo
  ( )
  ( )
17:00
 
Djurgaarden
Leksand
  ( )
  ( )
17:00
 
Orebro HK
Luleaa
  ( )
  ( )
Finland - Liiga September 17
15:30
 
HPK
Karpat
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Tappara
SaiPa
  ( )
  ( )
Slovakia - Extraliga September 17
16:00
 
Zvolen
Slovakia U20
  ( )
  ( )
Russia - VHL September 17
14:30
 
HK Sarov
Ryazan
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
Kuban Krasnodar
Lipetsk
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
THK Tver
Dynamo Balashikha
  ( )
  ( )
Russia - MHL September 17
FT
 
Berkuty Kubani
Loko
3 ( 1 0 2 )
2 ( 1 0 1 )
13:00
 
Krasnaya Armiya
Salzburg II
  ( )
  ( )
14:00
 
Atlanty
Serebryanye Lvy
  ( )
  ( )
14:30
 
MHC Khimik
SKA-1946
  ( )
  ( )
15:00
 
HC MVD Juniors
Almaz
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
MHC Spartak
Energie Karlovy Vary
  ( )
  ( )
September 18
08:30
 
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
  ( )
  ( )
Sweden - Allsvenskan September 17
17:00
 
HC Vita Hasten
Bjorkloven
  ( )
  ( )
Finland - Mestis Liiga September 17
15:30
 
Jukurit
JYP-Akatemia
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
K-Vantaa
LeKi
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
KeuPa HT
Hokki
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Peliitat
TuTo
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
SaPKo
KooKoo
  ( )
  ( )
Czech Republic - 1st league September 17
15:30
 
Horacka Slavia
HC Stadion Litomerice
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Kadan
Slovan Ustecti Lvi
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Most
Benatky nad Jizerou
  ( )
  ( )
15:30
 
Pirati Chomutov
Dukla Jihlava
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
AZ Havirov 2010
HC Kladno
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Rebel
Jestrabi Prostejov
  ( )
  ( )
16:00
 
Salith Sumperk
HC Motor CB
  ( )
  ( )

LiveScore Table