LiveScore Basketball

LiveScore.com Basketball : tomorrow

Basketball scores and fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

April 26
00:00
New Orleans Pelicans
(
)
 
Golden State Warriors
(
)
02:30
Portland Trailblazers
(
)
 
Memphis Grizzlies
(
)
17:00
Boston Celtics
(
)
 
Cleveland Cavaliers
(
)
19:30
San Antonio Spurs
(
)
 
L. A. Clippers
(
)
22:30
Washington Wizards
(
)
 
Toronto Raptors
(
)
April 26
16:00
Nanterre JSF
(
)
 
Trabzonspor
(
)
10:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Avtodor
(
)
12:10
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
 
Krasnye Krylya
(
)
14:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Krasny Oktyabr
(
)
14:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
14:00
VEF Riga
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
16:00
Nymburk
(
)
 
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
18:30
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
(
)
 
Cedevita
(
)
April 26
10:15
Real Madrid
(
)
 
Bilbao Basket
(
)
10:30
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
10:40
Basket CAI Zaragoza
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
16:30
Estudiantes
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
17:00
Palma Air Europa
(
)
 
Forca Lleida CE
(
)
April 26
15:00
BBC Bayreuth
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
15:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
 
TBB Trier
(
)
15:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
(
)
 
Tigers Tuebingen
(
)
15:00
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
15:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
(
)
 
BG Goettingen
(
)
15:00
Phoenix Hagen
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
15:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Brose Baskets
(
)
15:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
Artland Dragons
(
)
April 26
10:00
Vanoli Basket Cremona
(
)
 
UR Venezia
(
)
16:15
Dolomiti Energia Trento
(
)
 
Virtus Acea Roma
(
)
16:15
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Virtus Bologna
(
)
16:15
Pasta Reggia Caserta
(
)
 
Sassari
(
)
16:15
Varese
(
)
 
Orlandina Basket
(
)
16:15
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
(
)
 
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
(
)
18:30
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
(
)
 
Pallacanestro Cantu
(
)
April 26
13:00
Besiktas
(
)
 
Konyaspor
(
)
14:00
Tofas
(
)
 
Kolejliler
(
)
16:00
Fenerbahce Ulker
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
00:00
Quimsa
(
)
 
Estudiantes Concordia
(
)
April 26
16:00
BC Vienna
(
)
 
Traiskirchen
(
)
16:00
Kapfenberg Bulls
(
)
 
WBC Wels
(
)
16:00
Swans Gmunden
(
)
 
Dukes Klosterneuburg
(
)
18:15
Guessing Knights
(
)
 
Oberwart Gunners
(
)
13:00
Antwerp Giants
(
)
 
Mons-Hainaut
(
)
13:00
Brussels Basketball
(
)
 
Liege Basket
(
)
April 26
00:20
Mogi das Cruzes
(
)
 
Macae Basquete
(
)
22:00
Bauru
(
)
 
Franca
(
)
April 26
14:00
BC Kalev
(
)
 
Rapla KK
(
)
15:00
London Lions
(
)
 
Worcester Wolves
(
)
16:30
Cheshire Phoenix
(
)
 
Glasgow Rocks
(
)
April 26
05:00
Tsukuba Robots
(
)
 
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
06:00
Chiba Jets
(
)
 
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
06:00
Hitachi Sun Rockers
(
)
 
Wakayama Trians
(
)
07:00
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
 
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
(
)
April 26
13:00
Jurmala/Fenikss
(
)
 
BK Jekabpils
(
)
April 26
18:00
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
 
AZS Koszalin
(
)
18:00
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
 
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
(
)
18:00
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
 
Pro Basket Kutno
(
)
18:00
Rosa Radom
(
)
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(
)
18:00
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
 
Asseco Gdynia
(
)
18:00
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
 
Czarni Slupsk
(
)
18:00
Start Lublin
(
)
 
TREFL
(
)
18:00
Turow Zgorzelec
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)

LiveScore Table