LiveScore Basketball

LiveScore.com Basketball : tomorrow

Basketball scores and fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

March 7
00:00
Charlotte Hornets
(
)
 
Toronto Raptors
(
)
00:00
Indiana Pacers
(
)
 
Chicago Bulls
(
)
00:00
Orlando Magic
(
)
 
Sacramento Kings
(
)
00:00
Philadelphia 76ers
(
)
 
Utah Jazz
(
)
00:00
Washington Wizards
(
)
 
Miami Heat
(
)
00:30
Atlanta Hawks
(
)
 
Cleveland Cavaliers
(
)
01:00
Brooklyn Nets
(
)
 
Phoenix Suns
(
)
01:00
Houston Rockets
(
)
 
Detroit Pistons
(
)
01:00
Memphis Grizzlies
(
)
 
L. A. Lakers
(
)
01:00
New Orleans Pelicans
(
)
 
Boston Celtics
(
)
01:30
San Antonio Spurs
(
)
 
Denver Nuggets
(
)
03:30
Golden State Warriors
(
)
 
Dallas Mavericks
(
)
14:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)
March 7
16:00
Cibona
(
)
 
Igokea
(
)
18:00
Szolnoki Olaj
(
)
 
Union Olimpija
(
)
20:00
Buducnost
(
)
 
Krka
(
)
March 7
18:00
Gipuzkoa Basket
(
)
 
Rio Natura Monbus
(
)
18:30
Fuenlabrada
(
)
 
Baloncesto Sevilla
(
)
20:00
Laboral Kutxa
(
)
 
Basquet Club Andorra
(
)
March 7
17:00
Clinicas Rincon
(
)
 
CB Breogan Lugo
(
)
18:00
Valladolid
(
)
 
Planasa Navarra
(
)
March 7
19:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
(
)
 
Boulogne-sur-Mer
(
)
19:00
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
(
)
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
(
)
19:00
Nancy
(
)
 
Rouen
(
)
19:00
Nanterre
(
)
 
Le Havre
(
)
19:00
Orleans Loiret Basket
(
)
 
Chalon/Saone
(
)
19:00
Pau-Orthez
(
)
 
Le Mans
(
)
19:00
Strasbourg
(
)
 
Paris-Levallois
(
)
March 7
18:00
Monaco
(
)
 
Souffelweyersheim
(
)
19:00
BC Orchies
(
)
 
Charleville-Mezières
(
)
19:00
Poitiers 86
(
)
 
ASC Denain-Voltaire
(
)
March 7
17:30
Artland Dragons
(
)
 
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
(
)
17:30
Phoenix Hagen
(
)
 
Brose Baskets
(
)
17:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
(
)
19:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Crailsheim Merlins
(
)
19:30
TBB Trier
(
)
 
Tigers Tuebingen
(
)
19:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
Fraport Skyliners
(
)
March 7
15:00
Apollon Patras
(
)
 
AEK
(
)
15:00
Aris BSA
(
)
 
Koroivos Amaliadas
(
)
15:00
Nea Kifisia BC
(
)
 
Kolossos Rhodes
(
)
15:00
Panelefsiniakos
(
)
 
AS Trikala
(
)
15:00
Panionios
(
)
 
KAO Dramas
(
)
March 7
15:00
AE Livadeia
(
)
 
Doxa Lefkadas
(
)
15:00
AO Pangrati
(
)
 
Aetos
(
)
15:00
Arkadikos
(
)
 
OFI
(
)
15:00
EK Kavalas
(
)
 
Filippos BC
(
)
AAW
Ethnikos BC
20
(
)
 
Ilisiakos BC
0
(
)
15:00
Iraklis
(
)
 
Ermis Lagkada
(
)
15:00
Psychikou
(
)
 
Lavrio
(
)
March 7
19:30
Enel Brindisi
(
)
 
Vanoli Basket Cremona
(
)
March 7
14:00
Kolejliler
(
)
 
Konyaspor
(
)
15:00
Darussafaka
(
)
 
Banvitspor
(
)
15:00
Usak Sportif
(
)
 
Eskisehir
(
)
15:30
Trabzonspor
(
)
 
Gaziantep BB
(
)
March 7
17:00
Vrsac
(
)
 
Tamis
(
)
18:00
Jagodina
(
)
 
FMP
(
)
18:30
Sloga
(
)
 
Konstantin
(
)
19:00
KK Vojvodina Srbijagas
(
)
 
Borac
(
)
March 7
18:00
KK Jolly
(
)
 
Vrijednosnice Osijek
(
)
18:00
Kvarner
(
)
 
KK Kastela
(
)
18:30
Alkar
(
)
 
KK Zagreb
(
)
AAW
KK Brod
0
(
)
 
Zabok
20
(
)
00:00
Atletico Quilmes
(
)
 
Lanus
(
)
00:00
Boca Juniors
(
)
 
Ciclista
(
)
23:30
Obras
(
)
 
Estudiantes Concordia
(
)
March 7
18:00
Panthers Fuerstenfeld
(
)
 
Swans Gmunden
(
)
18:00
WBC Wels
(
)
 
Dukes Klosterneuburg
(
)
19:30
Okapi Aalstar
(
)
 
Oostende
(
)
16:30
Ostrava
(
)
 
Svitavy
(
)
16:30
USK Prague
(
)
 
Usti nad Labem
(
)
17:00
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec
(
)
 
BK Breda & Weinstein Opava
(
)
17:30
MMCITE Brno
(
)
 
BC Kolin
(
)
March 7
15:00
Rapla KK
(
)
 
Tallinna Kalev
(
)
March 7
15:00
Kauhajoen Karhu
(
)
 
Helsinki Seagulls
(
)
15:00
Lapuan Korikobrat
(
)
 
Namika Lahti
(
)
15:00
Salon Vilpas
(
)
 
KTP Basket
(
)
March 7
19:30
Bristol Flyers
(
)
 
Sheffield Sharks
(
)
March 7
Canc.
Den Helder Kings
(
)
 
Landstede Basketball
(
)
18:30
Donar Groningen
(
)
 
BSW Weert
(
)
19:00
Aris Leeuwarden
(
)
 
ZZ Leiden
(
)
March 7
04:30
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
(
)
 
Link Tochigi Brex
(
)
05:00
Hyogo Storks
(
)
 
Toshiba Brave Thunders
(
)
06:00
Aisin Seahorses
(
)
 
Tsukuba Robots
(
)
08:00
Hiroshima Dragonflies
(
)
 
Chiba Jets
(
)
08:00
Kumamoto Volters
(
)
 
Toyota Alvark
(
)
09:30
Wakayama Trians
(
)
 
Hitachi Sun Rockers
(
)
March 7
15:00
Jurmala/Fenikss
(
)
 
BK Saldus
(
)
16:30
Valmiera
(
)
 
BK Jekabpils
(
)
March 7
15:00
Mazeikiai
(
)
 
Prienai
(
)
March 7
13:30
Froeya
(
)
 
Baerum Basket
(
)
14:00
Centrum Tigers
(
)
 
Tromsoe Storm
(
)
March 7
16:00
Rosa Radom
(
)
 
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
(
)
16:00
Starogard Gdanski
(
)
 
Start Lublin
(
)
16:30
Pro Basket Kutno
(
)
 
AZS Koszalin
(
)
17:00
Anwil Wloclawek
(
)
 
Turow Zgorzelec
(
)
17:00
Polski Cukier Torun
(
)
 
Slask Wroclaw
(
)
17:00
Handlova
(
)
 
BK Svit
(
)
17:00
Inter Bratislava
(
)
 
Karlovka
(
)
17:00
Komarno
(
)
 
Banska Bystrica
(
)
17:00
Prievidza
(
)
 
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
(
)
18:00
Helios Domzale
(
)
 
Rogaska
(
)
18:00
Hopsi Polzela
(
)
 
Maribor
(
)
19:00
Portoroz
(
)
 
Grosbasket
(
)
March 7
00:00
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
(
)
 
Illinois-Chicago Flames
(
)
00:30
Murray State Racers
(
)
 
Morehead State Eagles
(
)
01:30
Citadel Bulldogs
(
)
 
Furman Paladins
(
)
01:30
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
(
)
 
NC-Asheville Bulldogs
(
)
01:30
Drexel Dragons
(
)
 
Charleston Cougars
(
)
02:00
San Francisco Dons
(
)
 
Pacific Tigers
(
)
02:30
Cleveland State Vikings
(
)
 
Detroit Titans
(
)
02:30
Indiana State Sycamores
(
)
 
Loyola-Chicago Ramblers
(
)
04:00
Santa Clara Broncos
(
)
 
Loyola-Marymount Lions
(
)
17:00
Robert Morris Colonials
(
)
 
Bryant Bulldogs
(
)
19:00
St. Francis Terriers
(
)
 
St. Francis Red Flash
(
)
19:30
Canisius Golden Griffins
(
)
 
Monmouth Hawks
(
)
19:30
James Madison Dukes
(
)
 
Hofstra Pride
(
)
19:30
Western Carolina Catamounts
(
)
 
E. Tennessee State Buccaneers
(
)
20:00
St. Mary´s Gaels
(
)
 
Portland Pilots
(
)
22:00
Pepperdine Waves
(
)
 
San Diego Torreros
(
)
NCAA - Men
March 7
00:00
Ball State Cardinals
(
)
 
Northern Illinois Huskies
(
)
00:00
Buffalo Bulls
(
)
 
Bowling Green Falcons
(
)
00:00
Dartmouth Big Green
(
)
 
Brown Bears
(
)
00:00
Eastern Michigan Eagles
(
)
 
Toledo Rockets
(
)
00:00
Kent State Golden Flashes
(
)
 
Akron Zips
(
)
00:00
Ohio Bobcats
(
)
 
Miami Redhawks
(
)
00:00
Pennsylvania Quakers
(
)
 
Columbia Lions
(
)
00:00
Princeton Tigers
(
)
 
Cornell Big Red
(
)
00:00
Western Michigan Broncos
(
)
 
Central Michigan Chippewas
(
)
01:00
Harvard Crimson
(
)
 
Yale Bulldogs
(
)
02:00
Baylor Bears
(
)
 
Texas Tech Red Raiders
(
)
17:00
Florida State Seminoles
(
)
 
Pittsburgh Panthers
(
)
17:00
Georgetown Hoyas
(
)
 
Seton Hall Pirates
(
)
17:00
Indiana Hoosiers
(
)
 
Michigan State Spartans
(
)
17:00
Iowa Hawkeyes
(
)
 
Northwestern Wildcats
(
)
17:00
N.C. State Wolfpack
(
)
 
Syracuse Orange
(
)
17:00
Providence Friars
(
)
 
Butler Bulldogs
(
)
17:00
Virginia Tech Hokies
(
)
 
Miami Hurricanes
(
)
19:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
(
)
 
LSU Tigers
(
)
19:00
Boston College Eagles
(
)
 
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
(
)
19:00
Georgia State Panthers
(
)
 
Georgia Southern Eagles
(
)
19:00
Kentucky Wildcats
(
)
 
Florida Gators
(
)
19:00
Marquette Golden Eagles
(
)
 
DePaul Blue Demons
(
)
19:00
Rhode Island Rams
(
)
 
St. Joseph´s Hawks
(
)
19:00
Temple Owls
(
)
 
Connecticut Huskies
(
)
19:00
Texas A&M Aggies
(
)
 
Alabama Crimson Tide
(
)
19:00
Villanova Wildcats
(
)
 
St. John´s Red Storm
(
)
19:00
West Virginia Mountaineers
(
)
 
Oklahoma State Cowboys
(
)
19:01
Creighton Bluejays
(
)
 
Xavier Musketeers
(
)
19:15
Michigan Wolverines
(
)
 
Rutgers Scarlets Knight
(
)
19:30
Arizona State Sun Devils
(
)
 
California Golden Bears
(
)
20:00
Texas-Pan American Broncs
(
)
 
UMKC Kangaroos
(
)
20:00
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
(
)
 
North Texas Mean Green
(
)
20:30
Appalachian State Mountaineers
(
)
 
Texas-Arlington Mavericks
(
)
20:30
George Washington Colonials
(
)
 
Massachusetts Minutemen
(
)
21:00
Arizona Wildcats
(
)
 
Stanford Cardinal
(
)
21:00
Auburn Tigers
(
)
 
Georgia Bulldogs
(
)
21:00
La Salle Explorers
(
)
 
Dayton Flyers
(
)
21:00
Northwestern State Demons
(
)
 
New Orleans Privateers
(
)
21:00
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
(
)
 
Clemson Tigers
(
)
21:00
Oklahoma Sooners
(
)
 
Kansas Jayhawks
(
)
21:00
South Florida Bulls
(
)
 
Tulane Green Wave
(
)
21:00
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
(
)
 
Fordham Rams
(
)
21:00
Tennessee Volunteers
(
)
 
South Carolina Gamecocks
(
)
21:00
Texas Longhorns
(
)
 
Kansas State Wildcats
(
)
21:00
Texas-El Paso Miners
(
)
 
Rice Owls
(
)
21:05
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
(
)
 
Sacramento State Hornets
(
)
21:30
Purdue Boilermakers
(
)
 
Illinois Fighting Illili
(
)
21:30
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
(
)
 
Abilene Christian Wildcats
(
)
21:30
Washington Huskies
(
)
 
Utah Utes
(
)
22:00
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks
(
)
 
Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats
(
)
22:05
South Alabama Jaguars
(
)
 
Troy Trojans
(
)
22:30
Old Dominion Monarchs
(
)
 
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers
(
)
22:30
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
(
)
 
George Mason Patriots
(
)
23:00
Grambling Tigers
(
)
 
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
(
)
23:00
Harvard Crimson
(
)
 
Brown Bears
(
)
23:00
Prairie View A&M Panthers
(
)
 
Alcorn State Braves
(
)
23:00
Princeton Tigers
(
)
 
Columbia Lions
(
)
23:00
Santa Barbara Gauchos
(
)
 
Cal Poly Mustangs
(
)
23:30
Jackson State Tigers
(
)
 
Alabama State Hornets
(
)
23:30
Louisville Cardinals
(
)
 
Virginia Cavaliers
(
)
23:30
Mississippi State Bulldogs
(
)
 
Missouri Tigers
(
)
23:30
Washington State Cougars
(
)
 
Colorado Buffaloes
(
)

LiveScore Table