LiveScore Basketball

LiveScore.com Basketball : this week

Basketball scores and fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

NBA - Preseason
FT Chicago Bulls 112 ( 31 33 27 21 )
Minnesota Timberwolves 113 ( 35 29 19 30 )
FT Houston Rockets 96 ( 24 25 27 20 )
San Antonio Spurs 87 ( 19 13 30 25 )
FT Memphis Grizzlies 98 ( 27 21 23 27 )
Miami Heat 104 ( 23 31 30 20 )
FT Utah Jazz 100 ( 33 18 26 23 )
Phoenix Suns 105 ( 28 19 30 28 )
FT L. A. Lakers 92 ( 26 22 28 16 )
Sacramento Kings 93 ( 22 27 15 29 )
FT Golden State Warriors 119 ( 29 36 28 26 )
Denver Nuggets 112 ( 21 32 27 32 )
FT L. A. Clippers 89 ( 21 25 18 25 )
Portland Trailblazers 99 ( 27 27 22 23 )
VTB United League - Regular season
11:00 BC Astana ( )
Krasny Oktyabr ( )
14:00 Tsmoki-Minsk ( )
VEF Riga ( )
Adriatic - ABA League
15:00 Szolnoki Olaj ( )
Levski Sofia ( )
17:00 Krka ( )
MZT Skopje Aerodrom ( )
17:00 Partizan ( )
Metalac ( )
19:00 Buducnost ( )
Cibona ( )
19:00 Mega Vizura ( )
Union Olimpija ( )
France - Pro A
18:00 Chalon/Saone ( )
Nancy ( )
18:00 Dijon ( )
Paris-Levallois ( )
18:00 Gravelines ( )
Rouen ( )
18:00 Le Havre ( )
Strasbourg ( )
18:00 Nanterre ( )
Boulogne-sur-Mer ( )
Germany - BBL
16:30 BG Goettingen ( )
Telekom Baskets Bonn ( )
16:30 Crailsheim Merlins ( )
TBB Trier ( )
18:30 Artland Dragons ( )
Mitteldeutscher BC ( )
18:30 Phoenix Hagen ( )
EWE Baskets Oldenburg ( )
Greece - HEBA
14:00 Aris BSA ( )
Apollon Patras ( )
14:00 KAO Dramas ( )
PAOK ( )
14:00 Koroivos Amaliadas ( )
Ago Rethymnou ( )
14:00 Panelefsiniakos ( )
Nea kifisia ( )
14:00 Panionios ( )
AS Trikala ( )
Greece - A2
14:00 A.E. Livadeia ( )
Psychikou ( )
14:00 Aetos ( )
Arkadikos ( )
14:00 Doxa Lefkadas ( )
AO Pangrati ( )
14:00 Ermis Lagkada ( )
Ethnikos BC ( )
14:00 Filippos BC ( )
Ilisiakos BC ( )
14:00 Lavrio ( )
Iraklis BC ( )
14:00 OFI ( )
EK Kavalas ( )
Italy - Lega Basket A
18:30 Varese ( )
Reggio Emilia ( )
Turkey - TBL
13:00 Gaziantep BB ( )
Besiktas ( )
13:00 Istanbul BSB ( )
Banvitspor ( )
13:00 Kolejliler ( )
Usak Sportif ( )
14:00 Darussafaka ( )
Turk Telekom ( )
15:00 Karsiyaka ( )
Konyaspor ( )
Serbia - 1st League
15:00 Smederevo 1953 ( )
Jagodina ( )
17:00 Borac ( )
Napredak ( )
17:30 Sloga ( )
Spartak Subotica ( )
18:00 Konstantin ( )
OKK Beograd ( )
Croatia - A1 Liga
15:00 CO Split ( )
Zabok ( )
16:00 Kvarner ( )
KK Brod ( )
17:00 Jolly JBS ( )
Sibenik ( )
Argentina - LNB
FT Sionista 73 ( )
San Martin de Corientes 63 ( )
FT Gimnasia Indalo 86 ( )
Obras 73 ( )
FT Olimpico 68 ( )
Atenas 71 ( )
Australia - NBL
09:30 Townsville Crocs ( )
Melbourne Tigers ( )
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
16:00 BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec ( )
USK Prague ( )
16:00 Decin ( )
BC Kolin ( )
16:00 Pardubice ( )
Usti nad Labem ( )
16:30 JBC MMCITE Brno ( )
Ostrava ( )
17:30 Svitavy ( )
BK Breda & Weinstein Opava ( )
Estonia - KML
14:00 Rakvere Tarvas ( )
Tartu Ulikool ( )
14:00 Rapla KK ( )
TTU Korvpalliklubi ( )
14:00 Valga ( )
Tallinna Kalev ( )
Finland - Korisliiga
14:00 Lapuan Korikobrat ( )
Tampereen Pyrintoe ( )
14:00 Tapiolan Honka ( )
Helsinki Seagulls ( )
Holland - DBL
18:00 Rotterdam Challengers ( )
ZZ Leiden ( )
Japan - NBL
FT Hyogo Storks 66 ( 10 12 24 20 )
Toyota Alvark 94 ( 26 24 28 16 )
FT Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins 99 ( 27 26 23 23 )
Wakayama Trians 75 ( 23 23 14 15 )
FT Hitachi Sun Rockers 71 ( 22 9 22 18 )
Toshiba Brave Thunders 61 ( 9 22 15 15 )
FT Tsukuba Robots 77 ( 15 9 22 31 )
Link Tochigi Brex 98 ( 24 27 23 24 )
live 2Q Hiroshima Dragonflies 36 ( 19 15 )
Aisin Seahorses 40 ( 16 19 )
09:00 Levanga Hokkaido ( )
Chiba Jets ( )
Latvia - LBL
14:00 Jelgava ( )
Barons Kvartals ( )
14:00 Jurmala/Fenikss ( )
Valmiera ( )
16:30 BK Jekabpils ( )
Liepajas/Triobet ( )
Lithuania - LKL
14:00 Mazeikiai ( )
Pieno Zvaigzdes ( )
15:00 Nevezis ( )
Prienai ( )
Norway - BLNO
14:00 Nidaros Jets ( )
Asker Aliens ( )
16:00 Centrum Tigers ( )
Ammerud ( )
Poland - Tauron Liga
15:30 Polfarmex Kutno ( )
Start Lublin ( )
16:00 Rosa Radom ( )
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski ( )
17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg ( )
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza ( )
Slovakia - Extraliga
16:00 BK Svit ( )
Nova Ves ( )
16:00 Handlova ( )
B.Bystrica ( )
16:00 Inter Bratislava ( )
Komarno ( )
16:00 Levice ( )
Karlovka ( )
Slovenia - Liga Telemach
17:00 KK Sencur ( )
Zlatorog Lasko ( )
18:00 Maribor ( )
Rogaska Crystal ( )
18:00 Splosna plovba Portoroz ( )
Hopsi Polzela ( )
Ukraine - Superliga
11:00 Halychyna ( )
Ferro-ZNTU ( )
11:00 Hoverla ( )
MBC Mykolaiv ( )

LiveScore Table