LiveScore Basketball

LiveScore.com Basketball : next week

Basketball scores and fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

NBA - Regular Season November 30
00:00 Philadelphia 76ers ( )
Dallas Mavericks ( )
00:00 Washington Wizards ( )
New Orleans Pelicans ( )
00:30 Atlanta Hawks ( )
Charlotte Hornets ( )
00:30 Cleveland Cavaliers ( )
Indiana Pacers ( )
02:00 Milwaukee Bucks ( )
Houston Rockets ( )
02:00 Utah Jazz ( )
L. A. Clippers ( )
18:00 Boston Celtics ( )
San Antonio Spurs ( )
20:00 Brooklyn Nets ( )
Chicago Bulls ( )
20:30 Detroit Pistons ( )
Golden State Warriors ( )
23:00 Sacramento Kings ( )
Memphis Grizzlies ( )
VTB United League - Regular season November 30
13:00 Krasny Oktyabr ( )
Tsmoki-Minsk ( )
14:00 Krasnye Krylya ( )
Khimki ( )
15:00 BC Kalev ( )
Nymburk ( )
15:00 BC Zenit ( )
CSKA Moscow ( )
15:00 Unics Kazan ( )
BC Astana ( )
15:00 VEF Riga ( )
Lokomotiv Kuban ( )
Adriatic - ABA League November 30
16:00 Cibona ( )
Metalac ( )
16:00 Igokea ( )
Levski Sofia ( )
Spain - Liga ACB November 30
11:00 Bizkaia Bilbao ( )
Estudiantes ( )
11:15 Laboral Kutxa ( )
CB Canarias ( )
11:30 Barcelona ( )
CB Murcia ( )
12:00 Gran Canaria ( )
Gipuzkoa Basket ( )
17:00 Real Madrid ( )
Basket CAI Zaragoza ( )
17:00 Unicaja ( )
Fuenlabrada ( )
18:00 Basquet Club Andorra ( )
Valencia ( )
Spain - LEB Oro November 30
11:00 Valladolid ( )
CB Clavijo ( )
Germany - BBL November 30
14:00 EWE Baskets Oldenburg ( )
ALBA BERLIN ( )
16:00 FC Bayern Munchen ( )
Telekom Baskets Bonn ( )
16:00 NY Phantoms Braunschweig ( )
Crailsheim Merlins ( )
19:00 Brose Baskets ( )
Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg ( )
Greece - HEBA November 30
11:00 AEK ( )
Kolossos Rhodes ( )
15:00 KAO Dramas ( )
Olympiacos CFP ( )
Italy - Lega Basket A November 30
17:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano ( )
Victoria Libertas Pesaro ( )
17:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia ( )
Acea Roma ( )
17:15 Sidigas Avellino ( )
Pallacanestro Trento 2009 ( )
17:15 Vanoli-Braga Cremona ( )
Varese ( )
17:15 Virtus Bologna ( )
Reggio Emilia ( )
19:30 UR Venezia ( )
Juve Caserta ( )
Turkey - TBL November 30
13:00 Fenerbahce Ulker ( )
Kolejliler ( )
14:00 Konyaspor ( )
Banvitspor ( )
16:00 Anadolu Efes ( )
Usak Sportif ( )
Argentina - LNB November 30
23:00 Boca Juniors ( )
Ciclista ( )
Australia - NBL November 30
03:00 Adelaide 36ers ( )
Sydney Kings ( )
06:00 Cairns Taipans ( )
Townsville Crocs ( )
Austria - ABL November 30
16:00 Guessing Knights ( )
Swans Gmunden ( )
18:00 Raiffeisen Fuerstenfeld ( )
Kapfenberg Bulls ( )
18:00 UBSC Graz ( )
BC Vienna ( )
Belgium - Ethias Ligue November 30
14:00 Leuven Bears ( )
Dexia Mons-Hainaut ( )
Brazil - NBB November 30
13:00 Brasilia ( )
Minas Tenis Clube ( )
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL November 30
16:00 Prostejov ( )
Svitavy ( )
16:00 Usti nad Labem ( )
JBC MMCITE Brno ( )
Great Britain - BBL November 30
16:00 London Lions ( )
Leicester Riders ( )
16:00 Plymouth Raiders ( )
Sheffield Sharks ( )
17:00 Glasgow Rocks ( )
Worcester Wolves ( )
Holland - DBL November 30
13:00 Landstede Basketball ( )
Donar ( )
Japan - NBL November 30
04:00 Hyogo Storks ( )
Hiroshima Dragonflies ( )
04:00 Levanga Hokkaido ( )
Aisin Seahorses ( )
05:30 Wakayama Trians ( )
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins ( )
06:00 Chiba Jets ( )
Hitachi Sun Rockers ( )
06:00 Link Tochigi Brex ( )
Toshiba Brave Thunders ( )
06:00 Toyota Alvark ( )
Tsukuba Robots ( )
Latvia - LBL November 30
16:00 Latvijas Universitate ( )
Valmiera ( )
Lithuania - LKL November 30
14:15 Lietuvos Rytas ( )
Lietkabelis ( )
Norway - BLNO November 30
15:00 Tromsoe Storm ( )
Gimle ( )
Poland - Tauron Liga November 30
16:00 Stelmet Zielona Gora ( )
Energa Czarni Slupsk ( )
17:00 Asseco Gdynia ( )
Polski Cukier Torun ( )
19:00 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza ( )
Turow Zgorzelec ( )
Ukraine - Superliga November 30
12:00 Dnipro ( )
BC Khimik ( )
NCAA - Men November 30
00:00 Kent State Golden Flashes ( )
Loyola-Chicago Ramblers ( )
00:00 Loyola-Maryland Greyhunds ( )
Siena Saints ( )
00:00 Oakland Golden Grizzlies ( )
Toledo Rockets ( )
00:00 Southeast Missouri State Redhawks ( )
Alabama A&M Bulldogs ( )
00:00 Stetson Hatters ( )
Florida A and M Rattlers ( )
00:30 West Virginia Mountaineers ( )
Charleston Cougars ( )
01:00 Houston Baptist Huskies ( )
Dallas Christian Crusaders ( )
01:00 LSU Tigers ( )
McNeese State Cowboys ( )
01:05 UMKC Kangaroos ( )
William Jessup Warriors ( )
01:05 Western Illinois Leathernecks ( )
Greenville Panthers ( )
01:30 Valparaiso Crusaders ( )
Murray State Racers ( )
02:00 Brigham Young Cougars ( )
Eastern Kentucky Colonels ( )
03:00 California Davis Aggies ( )
Utah Valley State Wolverines ( )
03:00 Idaho Vandals ( )
Northern Kentucky Norse ( )
03:00 Seattle Redhawks ( )
Northridge Matadors ( )
03:00 St. Mary┬┤s Gaels ( )
Cal Poly Mustangs ( )
03:00 UNLV Rebels ( )
Albany Great Danes ( )
04:00 Loyola-Marymount Lions ( )
California Irvine Anteaters ( )
17:00 Connecticut Huskies ( )
Texas Longhorns ( )
17:00 Duke Blue Devils ( )
Army Black Knights ( )
18:00 Boston Uni. Terries ( )
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks ( )
18:00 Miami Redhawks ( )
Elon Phoenix ( )
18:00 Quinnipiac Bobcats ( )
Vermont Catamounts ( )
18:00 Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners ( )
Southern Utah Thunderbirds ( )
19:00 Colorado Buffaloes ( )
Lipscomb Bison ( )
19:00 East Carolina Pirates ( )
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils ( )
19:00 Fairleigh Dickinson Knights ( )
Lafayette Leopards ( )
19:00 Florida Atlantic Owls ( )
Ave Maria Gyrenes ( )
19:00 Kentucky Wildcats ( )
Providence Friars ( )
19:00 NC-Asheville Bulldogs ( )
Charlotte 49ers ( )
19:00 Northern Illinois Huskies ( )
Maine Black Bears ( )
19:00 Texas Tech Red Raiders ( )
Air Force Falcons ( )
19:00 Tulane Green Wave ( )
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles ( )
19:00 Valparaiso Crusaders ( )
Portland Pilots ( )
19:00 Yale Bulldogs ( )
Hartford Hawks ( )
19:30 DePaul Blue Demons ( )
Stanford Cardinal ( )
20:00 Dartmouth Big Green ( )
New Hampshire Wildcats ( )
20:00 Denver Pioneers ( )
New Orleans Privateers ( )
20:00 Detroit Titans ( )
Bowling Green Falcons ( )
20:00 Jacksonville State Gamecocks ( )
Fort Valley State Wildcats ( )
20:00 Northern Iowa Panthers ( )
Richmond Spiders ( )
20:00 Virginia Tech Hokies ( )
Morgan State Bears ( )
20:30 Arkansas Razorbacks ( )
Iona Gaels ( )
20:30 Sacred Heart Pioneers ( )
Campbell Fighting Camels ( )
21:00 Brown Bears ( )
Johnson and Wales (RI) Wildcats ( )
21:00 New Mexico Lobos ( )
Southern California Trojans ( )
21:00 Northern Colorado Bears ( )
Florida A and M Rattlers ( )
21:00 Temple Owls ( )
LIU-Brooklyn Blackbirds ( )
21:30 Drake Bulldogs ( )
Murray State Racers ( )
21:30 Villanova Wildcats ( )
Delaware Fightin┬┤ Blue Hens ( )
22:00 Akron Zips ( )
Bryant Bulldogs ( )
22:00 Drexel Dragons ( )
Southern Miss. Golden Eagles ( )
22:00 South Dakota State Jackrabbits ( )
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles ( )
22:00 Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats ( )
Howard Payne Yellow Jackets ( )
22:05 Eastern Washington Eagles ( )
Eastern Oregon Mountaineers ( )
23:00 Central Florida Golden Knights ( )
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats ( )
23:00 Fresno State Bulldogs ( )
California Golden Bears ( )
23:00 Maryland Terrapins ( )
VMI Keydets ( )
23:00 San Francisco Dons ( )
Montana Grizzlies ( )

LiveScore Table