LiveScore Basketball

LiveScore.com Basketball : next week

Basketball scores and fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

NBA - Regular Season November 2
00:00 Houston Rockets ( )
Boston Celtics ( )
00:00 Minnesota Timberwolves ( )
Chicago Bulls ( )
00:00 Oklahoma City Thunder ( )
Denver Nuggets ( )
01:00 Utah Jazz ( )
Phoenix Suns ( )
02:30 Golden State Warriors ( )
L. A. Lakers ( )
20:30 L. A. Clippers ( )
Sacramento Kings ( )
23:00 Miami Heat ( )
Toronto Raptors ( )
VTB United League - Regular season November 2
10:00 Khimki ( )
BC Zenit ( )
14:30 BC Nizhny Novgorod ( )
BC Astana ( )
15:00 Nymburk ( )
Unics Kazan ( )
Adriatic - ABA League November 2
16:00 Cibona ( )
Szolnoki Olaj ( )
17:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom ( )
Cedevita ( )
20:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd ( )
Buducnost ( )
Baltic - BBL:: group B November 2
15:00 Tallinna Kalev ( )
TTU Korvpalliklubi ( )
Spain - Liga ACB November 2
11:15 Basket CAI Zaragoza ( )
CB Murcia ( )
11:15 Unicaja ( )
Gipuzkoa Basket ( )
11:30 Barcelona ( )
FIATC Joventut ( )
11:40 Real Madrid ( )
Valencia ( )
12:00 Rio Natura Monbus ( )
CB Canarias ( )
17:00 Laboral Kutxa ( )
La Bruixa d'Or ( )
17:30 Estudiantes ( )
Fuenlabrada ( )
Spain - LEB Oro November 2
17:00 Bahia San Agustin ( )
Forca Lleida CE ( )
17:00 CB Prat ( )
Palencia ( )
Germany - BBL November 2
14:00 Eisbaeren Bremerhaven ( )
Crailsheim Merlins ( )
16:00 FC Bayern Munchen ( )
Walter Tigers Tubingen ( )
16:00 TBB Trier ( )
ALBA BERLIN ( )
16:00 Telekom Baskets Bonn ( )
BBC Bayreuth ( )
Greece - HEBA November 2
15:00 AS Trikala ( )
Panathinaikos ( )
Italy - Lega Basket A November 2
17:15 Juve Caserta ( )
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia ( )
17:15 Pallacanestro Cantu ( )
Virtus Bologna ( )
17:15 Vanoli-Braga Cremona ( )
Orlandina Basket ( )
18:00 UR Venezia ( )
Varese ( )
19:30 Acea Roma ( )
Sassari ( )
Turkey - TBL November 2
10:30 Anadolu Efes ( )
Karsiyaka ( )
Argentina - LNB November 2
00:30 Regatas ( )
Olimpico ( )
23:00 Estudiantes Concordia ( )
La Union ( )
23:30 Atletico Quilmes ( )
Gimnasia Indalo ( )
Australia - NBL November 2
03:00 Adelaide 36ers ( )
New Zealand Breakers ( )
03:00 Melbourne Tigers ( )
Wollongong Hawks ( )
06:00 Townsville Crocs ( )
Perth Wildcats ( )
Austria - ABL November 2
16:00 Dukes Klosterneuburg ( )
WBC Raiffeisen Wels ( )
16:00 Swans Gmunden ( )
Raiffeisen Fuerstenfeld ( )
18:00 UBSC Graz ( )
Traiskirchen ( )
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL November 2
16:00 Prostejov ( )
BC Kolin ( )
Finland - Korisliiga November 2
14:45 Helsinki Seagulls ( )
Loimaa Bisons ( )
Great Britain - BBL November 2
16:00 Durham Wildcats ( )
Glasgow Rocks ( )
17:30 Cheshire Phoenix ( )
Bristol Flyers ( )
Holland - DBL November 2
13:00 Landstede Basketball ( )
Maxxcom BSW ( )
14:00 Rotterdam Challengers ( )
BC Apollo ( )
Japan - NBL November 2
04:00 Chiba Jets ( )
Toyota Alvark ( )
05:30 Wakayama Trians ( )
Hyogo Storks ( )
06:00 Kumamoto Volters ( )
Hitachi Sun Rockers ( )
06:00 Link Tochigi Brex ( )
Levanga Hokkaido ( )
06:00 Toshiba Brave Thunders ( )
Tsukuba Robots ( )
07:00 Aisin Seahorses ( )
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins ( )
Latvia - LBL November 2
15:00 Liepajas/Triobet ( )
BK Saldus ( )
16:00 Latvijas Universitate ( )
Jurmala/Fenikss ( )
16:30 Barons Kvartals ( )
BK Jekabpils ( )
Lithuania - LKL November 2
14:00 Lietkabelis ( )
Pieno Zvaigzdes ( )
14:15 Zalgiris Kaunas ( )
BC Neptunas ( )
17:00 BC Dzukija ( )
Prienai ( )
Norway - BLNO November 2
17:00 Gimle ( )
Centrum Tigers ( )
Poland - Tauron Liga November 2
16:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski ( )
Anwil Wloclawek ( )
17:00 Asseco Gdynia ( )
Stelmet Zielona Gora ( )
17:00 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin ( )
TREFL ( )
17:00 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza ( )
Polfarmex Kutno ( )
19:00 AZS Koszalin ( )
Energa Czarni Slupsk ( )
Slovakia - Extraliga November 2
17:00 Inter Bratislava ( )
Karlovka ( )
17:00 Nova Ves ( )
B.Bystrica ( )
Ukraine - Superliga November 2
12:00 Dnipro ( )
BC Kyiv ( )
14:00 Odessa ( )
Halychyna ( )
15:00 MBC Mykolaiv ( )
Ferro-ZNTU ( )
16:00 Dnipro-AZOT ( )
Budivelnyk ( )

LiveScore Table