LiveScore Basketball

LiveScore.com Basketball : Men

live NCAA score

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

NCAA - Men November 14
17:00 Army Black Knights ( )
Air Force Falcons ( )
17:00 Dayton Flyers ( )
Alabama A&M Bulldogs ( )
17:00 Wisconsin-Green Bay Phoenix ( )
Illinois-Springfield Prairie Stars ( )
18:00 Sam Houston State Bearkats ( )
Austin College Kangaroos ( )
18:30 Eastern Michigan Eagles ( )
St. Francis Fighting Saints ( )
18:30 VMI Keydets ( )
Citadel Bulldogs ( )
20:00 Central Connecticut State Blue Devils ( )
Fairfield Stags ( )
22:30 Chattanooga Mocs ( )
Hiwassee College ( )
22:30 Quinnipiac Bobcats ( )
Yale Bulldogs ( )
23:00 Duke Blue Devils ( )
Presbyterian Blue Hose ( )
23:00 Florida Gators ( )
William & Mary Tribe ( )
23:00 North Texas Mean Green ( )
Arkansas-Monticello Weevils ( )
23:30 Boise State Broncos ( )
San Diego Torreros ( )
23:30 Mississippi State Bulldogs ( )
Western Carolina Catamounts ( )
23:30 Virginia Commonwealth Rams ( )
Tennessee Volunteers ( )
November 15
00:00 Boston College Eagles ( )
New Hampshire Wildcats ( )
00:00 Brigham Young Cougars ( )
Long Beach State 49ers ( )
00:00 Bucknell Bison ( )
Marist Red Foxes ( )
00:00 Central Michigan Chippewas ( )
Alma Scots ( )
00:00 Clemson Tigers ( )
Florida A and M Rattlers ( )
00:00 Connecticut Huskies ( )
Bryant Bulldogs ( )
00:00 Detroit Titans ( )
Rochester Warriors ( )
00:00 East Carolina Pirates ( )
North Carolina Wesleyan Battling Bishops ( )
00:00 Eastern Kentucky Colonels ( )
Savannah State Tigers ( )
00:00 George Mason Patriots ( )
Cornell Big Red ( )
00:00 George Washington Colonials ( )
Grambling Tigers ( )
00:00 Georgia State Panthers ( )
Tennessee Temple Crusaders ( )
00:00 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets ( )
Georgia Bulldogs ( )
00:00 Harvard Crimson ( )
MIT Engineers ( )
00:00 IPFW Mastodons ( )
Manchester Spartans ( )
00:00 Indiana Hoosiers ( )
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils ( )
00:00 Iona Gaels ( )
Cleveland State Vikings ( )
00:00 James Madison Dukes ( )
Virginia Cavaliers ( )
00:00 Longwood Lancers ( )
Averett Cougars ( )
00:00 Marshall Thundering Herd ( )
Jacksonville State Gamecocks ( )
00:00 Massachusetts Minutemen ( )
Siena Saints ( )
00:00 Mercer Bears ( )
Piedmont Lions ( )
00:00 Miami Hurricanes ( )
Howard Bison ( )
00:00 Minnesota Golden Gophers ( )
Louisville Cardinals ( )
00:00 Mississippi Rebels ( )
Charleston Southern Buccaneers ( )
00:00 N.C. State Wolfpack ( )
Jackson State Tigers ( )
00:00 NC-Greensboro Spartans ( )
Chowan Hawks ( )
00:00 Ohio State Buckeyes ( )
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks ( )
00:00 Penn State Nattiny Lions ( )
Morgan State Bears ( )
00:00 Pittsburgh Panthers ( )
Niagara Purple Eagles ( )
00:00 Princeton Tigers ( )
Rider Broncs ( )
00:00 Purdue Boilermakers ( )
Samford Bulldogs ( )
00:00 Rhode Island Rams ( )
Pace Setters ( )
00:00 Robert Morris Colonials ( )
Lefayette Leopards ( )
00:00 South Carolina Gamecocks ( )
North Florida Ospreyes ( )
00:00 South Florida Bulls ( )
Flagler College Saints ( )
00:00 St. John´s Red Storm ( )
N.J.I.T. Highlanders ( )
00:00 St. Joseph´s Hawks ( )
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights ( )
00:00 Stony Brook Seawolves ( )
Columbia Lions ( )
00:00 Syracuse Orange ( )
Kennesaw State Owls ( )
00:00 Virginia Tech Hokies ( )
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks ( )
00:00 Wake Forest Demon Deacons ( )
NC-Asheville Bulldogs ( )
00:00 West Virginia Mountaineers ( )
Monmouth Hawks ( )
00:00 Wright State Raiders ( )
Belmont Bruins ( )
00:00 Xavier Musketeers ( )
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks ( )
00:30 Buffalo Bulls ( )
South Dakota State Jackrabbits ( )
00:30 Campbell Fighting Camels ( )
Barber-Scotia Sabers ( )
00:30 Coastal Carolina Chanticleers ( )
Trinity Baptist ( )
00:30 Elon Phoenix ( )
Florida Atlantic Owls ( )
00:30 Florida International Golden Panthers ( )
Florida College Falcons ( )
00:30 Maryland Terrapins ( )
Wagner Seahawks ( )
00:30 Richmond Spiders ( )
Radford Highlanders ( )
00:30 Temple Owls ( )
American Eagles ( )
01:00 Abilene Christian Wildcats ( )
Hillsdale Free Will Baptist Saints ( )
01:00 Akron Zips ( )
UMBC Retrievers ( )
01:00 Alabama State Hornets ( )
Auburn-Montgomery Senators ( )
01:00 Arizona Wildcats ( )
Mount St. Mary´s Mountaineers ( )
01:00 Bradley Braves ( )
Texas-Arlington Mavericks ( )
01:00 Brown Bears ( )
St. Peter´s Peacocks ( )
01:00 Cincinnati Bearcats ( )
St. Francis Red Flash ( )
01:00 Colorado Buffaloes ( )
Drexel Dragons ( )
01:00 Furman Paladins ( )
Charleston Cougars ( )
01:00 Hofstra Pride ( )
Jacksonville Dolphins ( )
01:00 IUPUI Jaguars ( )
Indiana State Sycamores ( )
01:00 Iowa State Cyclones ( )
Oakland Golden Grizzlies ( )
01:00 Kansas Jayhawks ( )
Santa Barbara Gauchos ( )
01:00 Kentucky Wildcats ( )
Grand Canyon Antelopes ( )
01:00 Lehigh Mountain Hawks ( )
Villanova Wildcats ( )
01:00 Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns ( )
Louisiana College Wildcats ( )
01:00 Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders ( )
Ohio Valley Fighting Scots ( )
01:00 Murray State Racers ( )
Houston Cougars ( )
01:00 N.C. Tar Heels ( )
North Carolina Central Eagles ( )
01:00 Norfolk State Spartans ( )
Pfeiffer Falcons ( )
01:00 North Carolina A&T Aggies ( )
Greensboro Pride ( )
01:00 Northwestern Wildcats ( )
Houston Baptist Huskies ( )
01:00 Oklahoma State Cowboys ( )
Southeastern Louisiana Lions ( )
01:00 SIU-Edwardsville Cougars ( )
Harris Stowe Hornets ( )
01:00 Sacred Heart Pioneers ( )
Hartford Hawks ( )
01:00 Southern Miss. Golden Eagles ( )
William Carey Crusaders ( )
01:00 Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks ( )
Mississippi College Choctaws ( )
01:00 Stetson Hatters ( )
Edward Waters Tigers ( )
01:00 TCU Horned Frogs ( )
Prairie View A&M Panthers ( )
01:00 Tennessee State Tigers ( )
Reinhardt Eagles ( )
01:00 Texas A&M Aggies ( )
Northwestern State Demons ( )
01:00 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders ( )
Our Lady of the Lake ( )
01:00 Texas Longhorns ( )
North Dakota State Bison ( )
01:00 Texas-Pan American Broncs ( )
Wayland Baptist Pioneers ( )
01:00 Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners ( )
Huston-Tillotson Rams ( )
01:00 Troy Trojans ( )
Brewton Parker College Wildcats ( )
01:00 Western Illinois Leathernecks ( )
Pacific Tigers ( )
01:05 Missouri State Bears ( )
Eastern Illinois Panthers ( )
01:05 South Alabama Jaguars ( )
Carroll Fighting Saints ( )
01:30 Liberty Flames ( )
Randolph College Wildcats ( )
01:30 Loyola-Chicago Ramblers ( )
Rockhurst Hawks ( )
01:30 Valparaiso Crusaders ( )
E. Tennessee State Buccaneers ( )
02:00 Alabama Crimson Tide ( )
Towson Tigers ( )
02:00 Creighton Bluejays ( )
Central Arkansas Bears ( )
02:00 Gonzaga Bulldogs ( )
Sacramento State Hornets ( )
02:00 Illinois Fighting Illili ( )
Georgia Southern Eagles ( )
02:00 Incarnate Word Cardinals ( )
Texas-Tyler Patriots ( )
02:00 Kansas State Wildcats ( )
Southern Utah Thunderbirds ( )
02:00 Lipscomb Bison ( )
Berry College Vikings ( )
02:00 Loyola-Marymount Lions ( )
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks ( )
02:00 Missouri Tigers ( )
UMKC Kangaroos ( )
02:00 Navy Midshipmen ( )
Michigan State Spartans ( )
02:00 Notre Dame Fighting Irish ( )
Binghamton Bearcats ( )
02:00 Southern Jaguars ( )
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs ( )
02:00 Texas Tech Red Raiders ( )
Loyola-Maryland Greyhunds ( )
02:00 Wichita State Shockers ( )
New Mexico State Aggies ( )
02:00 Wisconsin Badgers ( )
Northern Kentucky Norse ( )
02:05 Eastern Washington Eagles ( )
Texas Southern Tigers ( )
02:05 Northern Colorado Bears ( )
Black Hills St. Yellow Jackets ( )
02:05 Utah State Aggies ( )
Weber State Wildcats ( )
02:05 Utah Valley State Wolverines ( )
South Dakota Coyotes ( )
02:30 Baylor Bears ( )
McNeese State Cowboys ( )
02:30 Iowa Hawkeyes ( )
Hampton Pirates ( )
02:30 Marquette Golden Eagles ( )
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks ( )
02:30 Southern Methodist Mustangs ( )
Lamar Cardinals ( )
03:00 Arizona State Sun Devils ( )
Chicago State Cougars ( )
03:00 Auburn Tigers ( )
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers ( )
03:00 Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners ( )
High Point Panthers ( )
03:00 California Golden Bears ( )
Alcorn State Braves ( )
03:00 California Irvine Anteaters ( )
Chapman Panthers ( )
03:00 DePaul Blue Demons ( )
Illinois-Chicago Flames ( )
03:00 Idaho Vandals ( )
Eastern Oregon Mountaineers ( )
03:00 New Mexico Lobos ( )
Idaho State Bengals ( )
03:00 Oregon State Beavers ( )
Rice Owls ( )
03:00 Pepperdine Waves ( )
Fresno State Bulldogs ( )
03:00 Portland Pilots ( )
Concordia (OR) ( )
03:00 San Diego State Aztecs ( )
Northridge Matadors ( )
03:00 Santa Clara Broncos ( )
Cal State Fullerton Titans ( )
03:00 Seattle Redhawks ( )
Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats ( )
03:00 St. Mary´s Gaels ( )
Cal State-Los Angeles Golden Eagles ( )
03:00 Texas-El Paso Miners ( )
Washington State Cougars ( )
03:00 UNLV Rebels ( )
Morehead State Eagles ( )
03:00 Utah Utes ( )
Ball State Cardinals ( )
03:00 Washington Huskies ( )
South Carolina State Bulldogs ( )
04:59 Hawaii Warriors ( )
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions ( )
04:59 Oregon Ducks ( )
Coppin State Eagles ( )
04:59 Stanford Cardinal ( )
Wofford Terriers ( )
04:59 UCLA Bruins ( )
Montana State Bobcats ( )
17:00 Georgetown Hoyas ( )
St. Francis Terriers ( )
17:00 Old Dominion Monarchs ( )
NC-Wilmington Seahawks ( )
18:00 Bethune-Cookman Wildcats ( )
Trinity Tigers ( )
18:00 Florida State Seminoles ( )
Manhattan Jaspers ( )
18:00 LSU Tigers ( )
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs ( )
19:00 Canisius Golden Griffins ( )
Vermont Catamounts ( )
19:00 Davidson Wildcats ( )
Catholic University Cardinals ( )
19:00 Duquesne Dukes ( )
Bluefield State College ( )
19:00 Florida Gulf Coast Eagles ( )
Nova Southeastern Sharks ( )
19:00 Michigan Wolverines ( )
Hillsdale Chargers ( )
19:00 Northern Iowa Panthers ( )
North Dakota Fighting Sioux ( )
19:00 Ohio Bobcats ( )
Appalachian State Mountaineers ( )
20:00 La Salle Explorers ( )
Colgate Raiders ( )
20:05 Drake Bulldogs ( )
Bowling Green Falcons ( )
20:05 Evansville Purple Aces ( )
Earlham Quakers ( )
21:00 Northern Illinois Huskies ( )
Aurora Spartans ( )
21:00 Winthrop Eagles ( )
Pfeiffer Falcons ( )
21:00 Wisconsin-Green Bay Phoenix ( )
Illinois-Springfield Prairie Stars ( )
21:30 Butler Bulldogs ( )
Maine Black Bears ( )
21:30 Pennsylvania Quakers ( )
Delaware State Hornets ( )
22:00 Western Kentucky Hilltoppers ( )
Austin Peay Governors ( )
22:30 San Diego Torreros ( )
Southeast Missouri State Redhawks ( )
23:00 Nevada Wolf Pack ( )
Cal Poly Mustangs ( )
November 16
00:00 California Riverside Highlanders ( )
California-San Diego Tritons ( )
00:00 Long Beach State 49ers ( )
San Francisco State Gators ( )
00:00 Providence Friars ( )
Albany Great Danes ( )
00:00 St. Bonaventure Bonnies ( )
Dartmouth Big Green ( )
00:00 Youngstown State Penguins ( )
Kent State Golden Flashes ( )
00:30 South Carolina Upstate Spartans ( )
Florida A and M Rattlers ( )
01:00 Duke Blue Devils ( )
Fairfield Stags ( )
01:00 Loyola-Marymount Lions ( )
Boise State Broncos ( )
01:00 Oral Roberts Golden Eagles ( )
Tulsa Golden Hurricane ( )
01:00 St. Louis Billikens ( )
Southern Illinois Salukis ( )
01:00 UAB Blazers ( )
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks ( )
03:00 Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions ( )
High Point Panthers ( )
03:00 Colorado State Rams ( )
Montana Grizzlies ( )
03:00 Santa Clara Broncos ( )
San Diego Christian Hawks ( )
03:30 Southern California Trojans ( )
Portland State Vikings ( )
04:59 Hawaii Warriors ( )
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners ( )
17:00 Kentucky Wildcats ( )
Buffalo Bulls ( )
17:00 Seton Hall Pirates ( )
Mercer Bears ( )
17:00 Western Michigan Broncos ( )
Aquinas Saints ( )
17:30 Northeastern Huskies ( )
Boston Uni. Terries ( )
18:00 Pittsburgh Panthers ( )
Samford Bulldogs ( )
18:00 Wisconsin Badgers ( )
Chattanooga Mocs ( )
19:00 East Carolina Pirates ( )
NC-Asheville Bulldogs ( )
19:00 George Mason Patriots ( )
Princeton Tigers ( )
19:00 Hartford Hawks ( )
St. Peter´s Peacocks ( )
19:00 Miami Redhawks ( )
Southern Utah Thunderbirds ( )
19:00 Nebraska Cornhuskers ( )
Northern Kentucky Norse ( )
19:00 Notre Dame Fighting Irish ( )
Navy Midshipmen ( )
19:00 Rhode Island Rams ( )
Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks ( )
19:00 South Florida Bulls ( )
Jackson State Tigers ( )
19:00 Toledo Rockets ( )
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks ( )
20:00 Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans ( )
Arkansas-Monticello Weevils ( )
20:00 Massachusetts Minutemen ( )
Boston College Eagles ( )
20:00 Oklahoma Sooners ( )
Southeastern Louisiana Lions ( )
20:00 Oklahoma State Cowboys ( )
Prairie View A&M Panthers ( )
20:00 Purdue Boilermakers ( )
IUPUI Jaguars ( )
20:00 Vanderbilt Commodores ( )
Trevecca Nazarene Trojans ( )
20:00 West Virginia Mountaineers ( )
Lefayette Leopards ( )
21:00 Austin Peay Governors ( )
Berea College Mountaineers ( )
21:00 Loyola-Maryland Greyhunds ( )
Cornell Big Red ( )
21:00 Marshall Thundering Herd ( )
Savannah State Tigers ( )
21:00 San Jose State Spartans ( )
Portland Pilots ( )
21:00 Syracuse Orange ( )
Hampton Pirates ( )
21:00 Wyoming Cowboys ( )
Northern Colorado Bears ( )
21:00 Youngstown State Penguins ( )
Oberlin College Yeoman ( )
21:30 Elon Phoenix ( )
Charlotte 49ers ( )
22:00 Arkansas Razorbacks ( )
Alabama State Hornets ( )
22:00 Illinois State Redbirds ( )
Utah State Aggies ( )
22:00 Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks ( )
Central Arkansas Bears ( )
22:00 Penn State Nattiny Lions ( )
Fordham Rams ( )
22:00 Wright State Raiders ( )
Ohio Dominican Panthers ( )
22:30 Creighton Bluejays ( )
Chicago State Cougars ( )
22:30 Harvard Crimson ( )
Holy Cross Crusaders ( )
23:00 California Irvine Anteaters ( )
Pacific Tigers ( )
23:00 Central Florida Golden Knights ( )
Stetson Hatters ( )
23:00 Denver Pioneers ( )
Idaho State Bengals ( )
23:00 Howard Bison ( )
Goucher Gophers ( )
23:00 Illinois Fighting Illili ( )
Coppin State Eagles ( )
23:00 Missouri Tigers ( )
Valparaiso Crusaders ( )
23:00 N.C. Tar Heels ( )
Robert Morris Colonials ( )
23:00 Stanford Cardinal ( )
South Dakota Coyotes ( )
November 17
00:00 Arizona Wildcats ( )
Northridge Matadors ( )
00:00 California Davis Aggies ( )
Holy Names Hawks ( )
00:00 Rutgers Scarlets Knight ( )
George Washington Colonials ( )
00:00 Virginia Cavaliers ( )
Norfolk State Spartans ( )
01:00 California Golden Bears ( )
Kennesaw State Owls ( )
01:00 Texas Longhorns ( )
Alcorn State Braves ( )
01:00 UNLV Rebels ( )
Sam Houston State Bearkats ( )
02:00 New Mexico Lobos ( )
Cal State Fullerton Titans ( )
03:00 San Francisco Dons ( )
South Carolina State Bulldogs ( )
03:00 UCLA Bruins ( )
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers ( )
17:00 Charleston Cougars ( )
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs ( )
17:00 Southern Miss. Golden Eagles ( )
South Alabama Jaguars ( )
23:00 Indiana Hoosiers ( )
Texas Southern Tigers ( )
November 18
00:00 Ball State Cardinals ( )
Indiana-Kokomo Cougars ( )
00:00 Brown Bears ( )
Northwestern Wildcats ( )
00:00 Clemson Tigers ( )
Winthrop Eagles ( )
00:00 Cleveland State Vikings ( )
Tiffin Dragons ( )
00:00 Drexel Dragons ( )
St. Joseph´s Hawks ( )
00:00 Eastern Michigan Eagles ( )
Oakland Golden Grizzlies ( )
00:00 Fairleigh Dickinson Knights ( )
FDU-Florham Devils ( )
00:00 Florida Atlantic Owls ( )
Warner Southern Royals ( )
00:00 Florida Gators ( )
Miami Hurricanes ( )
00:00 Florida Gulf Coast Eagles ( )
Santa Barbara Gauchos ( )
00:00 James Madison Dukes ( )
Radford Highlanders ( )
00:00 Liberty Flames ( )
Delaware Fightin´ Blue Hens ( )
00:00 Louisville Cardinals ( )
Jacksonville State Gamecocks ( )
00:00 Morehead State Eagles ( )
Cincinnati Christian Eagles ( )
00:00 Morgan State Bears ( )
Towson Tigers ( )
00:00 N.C. State Wolfpack ( )
Hofstra Pride ( )
00:00 N.J.I.T. Highlanders ( )
Maine Black Bears ( )
00:00 North Florida Ospreyes ( )
Webber International Warriors ( )
00:00 Siena Saints ( )
Vermont Catamounts ( )
00:00 Temple Owls ( )
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs ( )
00:00 Villanova Wildcats ( )
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks ( )
00:00 Yale Bulldogs ( )
Newberry Wolves ( )
00:30 American Eagles ( )
St. Francis Red Flash ( )
00:30 Charleston Southern Buccaneers ( )
Erskine Flying Fleet ( )
00:30 Lipscomb Bison ( )
Belmont Bruins ( )
00:30 Maryland Terrapins ( )
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils ( )
00:30 North Carolina A&T Aggies ( )
South Carolina Upstate Spartans ( )
00:30 Northwestern State Demons ( )
Lyon Scots ( )
00:30 St. John´s Red Storm ( )
Franklin Pierce Ravens ( )
01:00 Eastern Illinois Panthers ( )
Eureka Red Devils ( )
01:00 Houston Baptist Huskies ( )
Hillsdale Free Will Baptist Saints ( )
01:00 Illinois-Chicago Flames ( )
Western Illinois Leathernecks ( )
01:00 Iowa Hawkeyes ( )
North Dakota State Bison ( )
01:00 Kansas State Wildcats ( )
UMKC Kangaroos ( )
01:00 Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks ( )
Champion Baptist College Tigers ( )
01:00 Loyola-Chicago Ramblers ( )
McKendree Bearcats ( )
01:00 Michigan Wolverines ( )
Bucknell Bison ( )
01:00 Mississippi State Bulldogs ( )
Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils ( )
01:00 North Texas Mean Green ( )
Nicholls State Colonels ( )
01:00 SIU-Edwardsville Cougars ( )
IPFW Mastodons ( )
01:00 TCU Horned Frogs ( )
Washington State Cougars ( )
01:00 Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners ( )
Texas-Pan American Broncs ( )
01:00 Troy Trojans ( )
Mississippi Rebels ( )
01:00 Tulane Green Wave ( )
Wake Forest Demon Deacons ( )
01:00 Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers ( )
Minnesota-Crookston Golden Eagles ( )
01:05 Arkansas State Red Wolves ( )
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks ( )
01:05 Eastern Washington Eagles ( )
Utah Valley State Wolverines ( )
02:00 Alabama Crimson Tide ( )
Western Carolina Catamounts ( )
02:00 Arizona State Sun Devils ( )
Bethune-Cookman Wildcats ( )
02:00 Grand Canyon Antelopes ( )
Montana State Bobcats ( )
02:00 Iowa State Cyclones ( )
Georgia State Panthers ( )
02:00 Providence Friars ( )
Binghamton Bearcats ( )
02:30 Tulsa Golden Hurricane ( )
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns ( )
02:30 Weber State Wildcats ( )
Presentation College Saints ( )
03:00 Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners ( )
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions ( )
03:00 California Riverside Highlanders ( )
Sacramento State Hornets ( )
03:00 Idaho Vandals ( )
South Dakota State Jackrabbits ( )
03:00 Nevada Wolf Pack ( )
Adams State Grizzlies ( )
03:00 Pepperdine Waves ( )
Cal Lutheran Kingsmen ( )
04:00 Gonzaga Bulldogs ( )
Southern Methodist Mustangs ( )
04:00 Oregon Ducks ( )
Detroit Titans ( )
04:00 Southern California Trojans ( )
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles ( )
04:59 Colorado Buffaloes ( )
Auburn Tigers ( )
04:59 Hawaii Warriors ( )
High Point Panthers ( )
04:59 St. Mary´s Gaels ( )
New Mexico State Aggies ( )