LiveScore Basketball

LiveScore.com Basketball : Europe

your no.1 Basketball Live Scores since 1998

Europe Basketball Live Scores by LiveScore

Euro Cup - Play-off May 7
FT Unics Kazan 73 ( 4 21 32 16 )
Valencia 85 ( 16 23 32 14 )
Eurobasket Women - Final June 30, 2013
FT Spain 70 ( 21 15 17 17 )
France 69 ( 12 23 20 14 )
Eurobasket Women - Bronze June 30, 2013
FT Serbia 71 ( 24 20 12 15 )
Turkey 92 ( 21 22 23 26 )
Eurobasket Women - Semi-finals June 28, 2013
FT Spain 88 ( 19 29 21 19 )
Serbia 69 ( 7 21 14 27 )
FT Turkey 49 ( 11 12 17 9 )
France 57 ( 22 9 18 8 )
Eurobasket Women - Quarter-finals June 26, 2013
FT Serbia 85 ( 23 15 26 21 )
Italy 79 ( 26 16 23 14 )
FT Spain 75 ( 25 16 13 21 )
Czech Republic 58 ( 15 20 11 12 )
June 27, 2013
FT Turkey 55 ( 14 17 10 14 )
Belarus 41 ( 10 8 15 8 )
FT France 87 ( 21 17 26 23 )
Sweden 83 ( 22 17 24 20 )
Eurobasket Women - Placement matches June 28, 2013
FT Belarus 69 ( 20 11 16 22 )
Sweden 48 ( 16 8 13 11 )
June 29, 2013
FT Italy 60 ( 13 25 13 9 )
Sweden 77 ( 24 21 19 13 )
FT Czech Republic 50 ( 12 7 17 14 )
Belarus 64 ( 20 15 15 14 )
Eurobasket Women - Group E June 22, 2013
FT Italy 58 ( )
Slovakia 47 ( )
FT Turkey 72 ( )
Sweden 51 ( )
FT Montenegro 50 ( )
Spain 66 ( )
June 24, 2013
FT Montenegro 60 ( )
Italy 66 ( )
FT Sweden 75 ( )
Slovakia 72 ( )
FT Spain 61 ( )
Turkey 48 ( )
Euro Cup - Group I February 19
FT Ratiopharm Ulm 77 ( 13 20 16 28 )
Pallacanestro Cantu 85 ( 25 19 16 25 )
FT Nanterre 76 ( 27 15 18 16 )
Karsiyaka 57 ( 14 18 13 12 )
Eurobasket Women - Group F June 21, 2013
FT Croatia 64 ( )
Serbia 77 ( )
FT Great Britain 61 ( )
Belarus 71 ( )
FT France 64 ( )
Czech Republic 49 ( )
June 23, 2013
FT Czech Republic 59 ( )
Serbia 75 ( )
FT Great Britain 85 ( )
Croatia 79 ( )
FT Belarus 50 ( )
France 58 ( )
Euro Cup - Group J February 19
FT Gravelines 86 ( 24 19 22 21 )
Kolejliler 72 ( 22 15 21 14 )
FT Sassari 102 ( 25 28 20 29 )
Brose Baskets 84 ( 23 28 20 13 )
Euro Cup - Group K February 19
FT Maccabi Haifa 66 ( 18 10 19 19 )
Khimki 86 ( 34 22 14 16 )
FT Montepaschi Siena 86 ( 21 26 22 17 )
Nymburk 84 ( 17 23 17 27 )
Euro Cup - Group L February 19
FT Panionios 84 ( 14 25 18 27 )
Bizkaia Bilbao 88 ( 22 24 22 20 )
FT Crvena Zvezda Beograd 74 ( 16 25 17 16 )
BC Nizhny Novgorod 78 ( 23 17 15 23 )
Euro Cup - Group M February 19
FT Banvitspor 93 ( 26 25 24 18 )
Hapoel Jerusalem 79 ( 17 23 25 14 )
FT Union Olimpija 83 ( 17 23 22 21 )
Budivelnyk 87 ( 22 23 19 23 )
Euro Cup - Group N February 19
FT BC Khimik 74 ( 12 24 17 21 )
Strasbourg 63 ( 8 22 14 19 )
FT ALBA BERLIN 92 ( 21 25 19 27 )
KK Radnicki Kragujevac 83 ( 18 15 26 24 )
Euro Cup - Group O February 18
FT Valencia 73 ( 15 25 21 12 )
Unics Kazan 76 ( 31 17 13 15 )
February 19
FT Stelmet Zielona Gora 80 ( 21 24 15 20 )
Oostende 84 ( 24 22 15 23 )
Euro Cup - Group P February 19
FT Lietuvos Rytas 75 ( 16 25 16 18 )
Cedevita 74 ( 15 12 25 22 )
FT Basket CAI Zaragoza 77 ( 9 32 14 22 )
Besiktas 79 ( 21 15 20 23 )
Eurobasket Women - Group A June 15, 2013
FT Montenegro 77 ( )
Slovakia 63 ( )
FT Ukraine 52 ( )
Turkey 78 ( )
June 16, 2013
FT Slovakia 75 ( )
Ukraine 68 ( )
FT Turkey 66 ( )
Montenegro 57 ( )
June 17, 2013
FT Montenegro 72 ( )
Ukraine 60 ( )
FT Turkey 66 ( )
Slovakia 48 ( )
Euro Cup - Group A December 18, 2013
FT Artland Dragons 58 ( 10 15 19 14 )
Nymburk 77 ( 20 26 12 19 )
FT Oostende 79 ( 23 20 13 23 )
Le Mans 70 ( 17 24 17 12 )
FT Pallacanestro Cantu 92 ( 22 31 21 18 )
Cibona 68 ( 23 14 13 18 )
Eurobasket Women - Group B June 15, 2013
FT Sweden 63 ( )
Italy 64 ( )
FT Spain 77 ( )
Russia 72 ( )
June 16, 2013
FT Italy 59 ( )
Spain 71 ( )
FT Russia 57 ( )
Sweden 68 ( )
June 17, 2013
FT Russia 72 ( )
Italy 66 ( )
FT Sweden 49 ( )
Spain 73 ( )
Euro Cup - Group B December 17, 2013
FT Cedevita 75 ( 20 15 17 23 )
Chalon/Saone 71 ( 17 19 23 12 )
FT Spirou Charleroi 68 ( 23 13 16 16 )
Sassari 63 ( 30 14 5 14 )
December 18, 2013
FT Bizkaia Bilbao 90 ( 21 25 11 33 )
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 84 ( 21 20 20 23 )
Eurobasket Women - Group C June 15, 2013
FT Serbia 68 ( )
Great Britain 76 ( )
FT Latvia 39 ( )
France 62 ( )
June 16, 2013
FT Great Britain 69 ( )
Latvia 56 ( )
FT France 76 ( )
Serbia 32 ( )
June 17, 2013
FT Serbia 62 ( )
Latvia 56 ( )
FT France 79 ( )
Great Britain 47 ( )
Euro Cup - Group C December 17, 2013
FT Paris-Levallois 80 ( 23 17 24 16 )
Union Olimpija 63 ( 24 15 12 12 )
FT Valencia 97 ( 31 20 24 22 )
ASVEL 70 ( 10 19 19 22 )
December 18, 2013
FT Ratiopharm Ulm 75 ( 22 11 20 22 )
Varese 86 ( 24 14 23 25 )
Eurobasket Women - Group D June 15, 2013
FT Lithuania 77 ( )
Croatia 89 ( )
FT Belarus 60 ( )
Czech Republic 39 ( )
June 16, 2013
FT Croatia 43 ( )
Belarus 57 ( )
FT Czech Republic 70 ( )
Lithuania 51 ( )
June 17, 2013
FT Lithuania 72 ( )
Belarus 67 ( )
FT Czech Republic 74 ( )
Croatia 68 ( )
Euro Cup - Group D December 18, 2013
OT Telekom Baskets Bonn 96 ( 21 27 20 15 13 )
Acea Roma 88 ( 14 23 29 17 5 )
FT ALBA BERLIN 81 ( 22 17 22 20 )
Dexia Mons-Hainaut 46 ( 10 14 12 10 )
FT Basket CAI Zaragoza 86 ( 34 13 21 18 )
Gravelines 73 ( 15 23 29 6 )
Euro Cup - Group E December 17, 2013
FT Lukoil Academic 92 ( 29 18 26 19 )
CSU Asesoft 77 ( 17 19 20 21 )
December 18, 2013
FT Khimki 80 ( 20 25 15 20 )
Igokea 67 ( 22 10 20 15 )
FT Hapoel Jerusalem 79 ( 19 21 21 18 )
Karsiyaka 75 ( 23 12 17 23 )
Euro Cup - Group F December 18, 2013
FT Kolejliler 84 ( 29 18 16 21 )
Alba Fehervar 64 ( 12 19 22 11 )
FT PAOK 52 ( 21 3 15 13 )
BC Nizhny Novgorod 60 ( 13 16 17 14 )
FT Buducnost 91 ( 16 30 24 21 )
BC Khimik 87 ( 18 21 23 25 )
Euro Cup - Group G December 18, 2013
FT MZT Skopje Aerodrom 62 ( 25 9 13 15 )
Unics Kazan 88 ( 29 23 23 13 )
FT VEF Riga 91 ( 21 19 21 30 )
Banvitspor 77 ( 15 25 18 19 )
FT Maccabi Haifa 70 ( 15 15 24 16 )
BC Kalev 75 ( 23 22 15 15 )
Euro Cup - Group H December 18, 2013
FT BC Neptunas 92 ( 25 23 17 27 )
Spartak St. Petersburg 74 ( 14 19 19 22 )
FT Besiktas 90 ( 30 14 20 26 )
KK Radnicki Kragujevac 76 ( 22 20 23 11 )
OT Loimaa Bisons 93 ( 19 18 30 13 13 )
Panionios 89 ( 16 18 24 22 9 )
Eurobasket - Qualification:: group A August 27
FT Iceland 70 ( 16 31 11 12 )
Bosnia-Herzegovina 78 ( 24 19 15 20 )
Eurobasket - Qualification:: group B August 27
FT Israel 61 ( 19 22 11 9 )
Bulgaria 69 ( 16 12 17 24 )
FT Netherlands 68 ( 17 13 20 18 )
Montenegro 55 ( 18 15 5 17 )
Eurobasket - Qualification:: group C August 27
FT Luxembourg 66 ( 19 21 11 15 )
Germany 118 ( 23 20 36 39 )
OT Poland 90 ( 15 24 19 23 9 )
Austria 85 ( 22 18 16 25 4 )
Eurobasket - Qualification:: group D August 27
FT Denmark 63 ( 15 17 18 13 )
Belgium 77 ( 18 16 22 21 )
FT FYR Macedonia 72 ( 26 14 17 15 )
Belarus 66 ( 17 17 9 23 )
Eurobasket - Qualification:: group E August 27
FT Georgia 71 ( 22 14 16 19 )
Portugal 59 ( 15 16 14 14 )
FT Hungary 83 ( 20 12 26 25 )
Czech R. 68 ( 13 18 19 18 )
Eurobasket - Qualification:: group F August 27
FT Romania 70 ( 16 21 18 15 )
Latvia 82 ( 22 15 27 18 )
FT Sweden 83 ( 22 17 20 24 )
Slovakia 77 ( 16 24 15 22 )
Eurobasket - Qualification:: group G August 27
FT Switzerland 65 ( 15 14 15 21 )
Italy 80 ( 28 20 19 13 )
EuroChallenge - Group H November 4
16:30 Siauliai ( )
Enisey ( )
November 5
17:00 Usak Sportif ( )
BC Minsk ( )
EuroChallenge - Group G November 4
16:30 KTP Basket ( )
Biella ( )
19:30 Le Mans ( )
Antwerp ( )
EuroChallenge - Group F November 4
17:00 Trabzonspor ( )
Atomeromu ( )
November 5
18:00 Gussing ( )
Universitatea Cluj ( )
EuroChallenge - Group E November 4
16:30 Joensuun Kataja ( )
Nanterre JSF ( )
21:00 S.L. Benfica ( )
Dexia Mons-Hainaut ( )
EuroChallenge - Group D November 4
13:00 Astana ( )
Oradea CSM ( )
16:30 Saratov Avtodor ( )
Tofas ( )
EuroChallenge - Group C November 4
18:00 Bakken Bears ( )
Boras ( )
19:30 Okapi Aalstar ( )
Skyliners ( )
EuroChallenge - Group B November 4
17:00 Energia Rovinari ( )
Tartu Rock ( )
18:30 Lukoil Academic Sofia ( )
Kormend BC ( )
EuroChallenge - Group A November 4
18:00 Sodertalje ( )
Ulm ( )
19:00 SPM Shoeters ( )
Enel Brindisi ( )
Euro League - Qualification September 23
16:00 VEF Riga ( )
Strasbourg ( )
18:45 ASVEL ( )
Oostende ( )
September 24
16:00 Unics Kazan ( )
Stelmet Zielona Gora ( )
18:45 Hapoel Jerusalem ( )
Nymburk ( )
Euro League - Group D October 15
18:30 Laboral Kutxa ( )
BC Neptunas ( )
October 16
19:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd ( )
Galatasaray ( )
19:00 Valencia ( )
Olympiacos CFP ( )
Euro League - Group C October 17
18:30 Panathinaikos ( )
Turow Zgorzelec ( )
19:00 Fenerbahce Ulker ( )
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano ( )
19:30 Barcelona ( )
FC Bayern Munchen ( )
Euro League - Group B October 16
17:00 Cedevita ( )
Unicaja ( )
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv ( )
Limoges ( )
Euro League - Group A October 16
17:00 Anadolu Efes ( )
1A ( )

LiveScore Table