LiveScore Basketball

LiveScore.com Basketball : Europe

your no.1 Basketball Live Scores since 1998

Europe Basketball Live Scores by LiveScore

EuroChallenge - Play-off
April 24
FT
Nanterre JSF
84
(
27
18
19
20
)
 
Skyliners
79
(
18
19
24
18
)
FT
Energia Rovinari
63
(
22
9
18
14
)
 
Trabzonspor
83
(
17
22
19
25
)
April 26
FT
Energia Rovinari
83
(
20
16
19
28
)
 
Skyliners
80
(
13
21
22
24
)
16:00
Nanterre JSF
(
)
 
Trabzonspor
(
)
Eurobasket Women - Final
June 28
FT
Serbia
76
(
15
18
20
23
)
 
France
68
(
22
10
17
19
)
Eurobasket Women - Bronze
June 28
FT
Belarus
58
(
18
12
14
14
)
 
Spain
74
(
12
22
21
19
)
Eurobasket Women - Semi-finals
June 26
FT
Serbia
74
(
18
18
23
15
)
 
Belarus
72
(
18
20
19
15
)
FT
France
63
(
15
14
22
12
)
 
Spain
58
(
13
18
15
12
)
Eurobasket Women - Quarter-finals
June 24
FT
Turkey
63
(
18
9
11
25
)
 
Serbia
75
(
18
10
26
21
)
FT
Lithuania
66
(
10
9
24
23
)
 
Belarus
68
(
16
17
18
17
)
June 25
FT
Spain
75
(
16
23
16
20
)
 
Montenegro
74
(
17
20
15
22
)
FT
France
77
(
16
22
19
20
)
 
Russia
74
(
20
15
18
21
)
Eurobasket Women - Placement matches
June 26
FT
Russia
73
(
26
17
10
20
)
 
Montenegro
65
(
12
18
17
18
)
June 27
FT
Lithuania
77
(
24
12
20
21
)
 
Montenegro
89
(
26
27
17
19
)
OT
Turkey
68
(
15
12
18
14
9
)
 
Russia
66
(
17
15
15
12
7
)
Eurobasket Women - Group E
June 19
FT
Montenegro
77
(
21
12
23
21
)
 
Belarus
72
(
14
17
18
23
)
FT
Greece
74
(
24
19
13
18
)
 
Czech Republic
71
(
22
26
10
13
)
FT
France
56
(
16
17
11
12
)
 
Turkey
66
(
15
15
14
22
)
June 21
FT
Turkey
59
(
11
15
18
15
)
 
Czech Republic
48
(
10
15
5
18
)
FT
Montenegro
63
(
11
16
24
12
)
 
Greece
76
(
22
22
14
18
)
FT
Belarus
58
(
10
19
14
15
)
 
France
64
(
20
20
12
12
)
EuroChallenge - Group I
February 24
FT
Astana
77
(
20
22
18
17
)
 
Okapi Aalstar
73
(
13
21
16
23
)
FT
Energia Rovinari
67
(
14
20
18
15
)
 
Enel Brindisi
78
(
20
12
24
22
)
Eurobasket Women - Group F
June 20
FT
Lithuania
83
(
30
18
17
18
)
 
Croatia
64
(
12
16
19
17
)
FT
Russia
75
(
23
18
23
11
)
 
Slovakia
61
(
23
13
12
13
)
FT
Serbia
80
(
27
13
22
18
)
 
Spain
91
(
24
22
15
30
)
June 22
FT
Slovakia
84
(
26
21
18
19
)
 
Croatia
62
(
16
9
24
13
)
FT
Spain
66
(
17
21
14
14
)
 
Russia
57
(
9
12
16
20
)
FT
Serbia
72
(
32
8
14
18
)
 
Lithuania
73
(
17
20
15
21
)
EuroChallenge - Group J
February 24
FT
Gussing
62
(
10
10
21
21
)
 
Nanterre JSF
82
(
14
28
19
21
)
FT
Usak Sportif
79
(
25
12
19
23
)
 
Le Mans
82
(
20
28
14
20
)
EuroChallenge - Group K
February 24
OT
Saratov Avtodor
103
(
22
26
15
23
17
)
 
Skyliners
112
(
25
22
20
19
26
)
FT
Tartu Rock
71
(
18
12
22
19
)
 
SPM Shoeters
64
(
16
16
12
20
)
EuroChallenge - Group L
February 24
FT
Enisey
85
(
24
20
18
23
)
 
Antwerp
86
(
16
27
22
21
)
FT
Trabzonspor
76
(
23
21
14
18
)
 
Dexia Mons-Hainaut
68
(
12
23
10
23
)
Eurobasket Women - Group A
June 12
FT
Czech Republic
80
(
31
17
14
18
)
 
Ukraine
79
(
17
21
17
24
)
FT
Romania
61
(
18
4
18
21
)
 
Montenegro
79
(
26
25
15
13
)
June 13
FT
France
85
(
28
16
23
18
)
 
Czech Republic
75
(
17
28
13
17
)
FT
Ukraine
78
(
19
13
25
21
)
 
Romania
71
(
24
12
20
15
)
June 14
FT
Montenegro
84
(
25
24
18
17
)
 
Ukraine
71
(
21
14
27
9
)
FT
Romania
67
(
18
22
20
7
)
 
France
76
(
20
17
17
22
)
June 15
FT
France
79
(
26
21
20
12
)
 
Montenegro
67
(
16
20
13
18
)
FT
Czech Republic
82
(
20
19
24
19
)
 
Romania
71
(
18
17
18
18
)
EuroChallenge - Group A
December 16, 2014
OT
Sodertalje
115
(
19
21
25
19
31
)
 
SPM Shoeters
108
(
16
20
27
21
24
)
FT
Enel Brindisi
88
(
24
26
18
20
)
 
Ulm
70
(
16
16
26
12
)
Eurobasket Women - Group B
June 12
FT
Greece
51
(
9
16
6
20
)
 
Italy
46
(
18
4
15
9
)
FT
Belarus
65
(
23
11
21
10
)
 
Poland
49
(
18
6
12
13
)
June 13
FT
Poland
50
(
25
4
9
12
)
 
Greece
59
(
15
11
20
13
)
FT
Turkey
52
(
13
8
17
14
)
 
Belarus
67
(
15
11
25
16
)
June 14
FT
Italy
66
(
17
18
16
15
)
 
Poland
55
(
22
9
20
4
)
FT
Greece
50
(
13
17
6
14
)
 
Turkey
61
(
14
11
16
20
)
June 15
FT
Belarus
82
(
17
24
25
16
)
 
Greece
57
(
16
7
12
22
)
FT
Turkey
50
(
18
13
13
6
)
 
Italy
44
(
14
5
14
11
)
EuroChallenge - Group B
December 16, 2014
FT
Tartu Rock
81
(
21
24
17
19
)
 
Kormend BC
83
(
13
34
18
18
)
FT
Lukoil Academic Sofia
97
(
27
25
20
25
)
 
Energia Rovinari
74
(
20
19
22
13
)
Eurobasket Women - Group C
June 12
FT
Croatia
67
(
20
16
12
19
)
 
Latvia
63
(
19
10
14
20
)
FT
Great Britain
40
(
13
9
12
6
)
 
Russia
71
(
25
13
13
20
)
June 13
FT
Latvia
67
(
20
6
23
18
)
 
Great Britain
58
(
20
7
11
20
)
FT
Serbia
89
(
19
25
26
19
)
 
Croatia
72
(
20
20
17
15
)
June 14
FT
Great Britain
54
(
12
14
12
16
)
 
Serbia
76
(
21
15
28
12
)
FT
Russia
62
(
15
16
17
14
)
 
Latvia
68
(
22
14
11
21
)
June 15
FT
Croatia
76
(
25
20
17
14
)
 
Great Britain
70
(
12
24
22
12
)
FT
Serbia
53
(
17
7
16
13
)
 
Russia
77
(
18
23
19
17
)
EuroChallenge - Group C
December 16, 2014
FT
Boras
72
(
15
25
18
14
)
 
Skyliners
87
(
20
31
25
11
)
FT
Okapi Aalstar
103
(
25
25
29
24
)
 
Bakken Bears
100
(
23
32
25
20
)
Eurobasket Women - Group D
June 12
FT
Slovakia
85
(
24
21
17
23
)
 
Lithuania
79
(
23
12
30
14
)
FT
Hungary
63
(
20
19
12
12
)
 
Sweden
72
(
12
15
19
26
)
June 13
FT
Spain
82
(
14
20
24
24
)
 
Slovakia
81
(
20
19
18
24
)
FT
Lithuania
72
(
15
24
13
20
)
 
Hungary
66
(
15
8
24
19
)
June 14
FT
Sweden
68
(
17
12
22
17
)
 
Lithuania
70
(
15
18
28
9
)
FT
Hungary
46
(
13
13
15
5
)
 
Spain
69
(
21
13
10
25
)
June 15
FT
Spain
64
(
25
14
11
14
)
 
Sweden
60
(
16
13
9
22
)
FT
Slovakia
74
(
13
14
22
25
)
 
Hungary
86
(
24
23
23
16
)
EuroChallenge - Group D
December 16, 2014
FT
Astana
75
(
16
18
17
24
)
 
Saratov Avtodor
73
(
12
26
19
16
)
FT
Tofas
84
(
28
22
19
15
)
 
Oradea CSM
75
(
15
18
26
16
)
EuroChallenge - Group E
December 16, 2014
FT
Dexia Mons-Hainaut
94
(
26
30
23
15
)
 
Nanterre JSF
86
(
23
17
26
20
)
FT
S.L. Benfica
107
(
24
29
25
29
)
 
Joensuun Kataja
82
(
23
13
21
25
)
EuroChallenge - Group F
December 16, 2014
FT
Atomeromu
68
(
18
5
25
20
)
 
Universitatea Cluj
81
(
24
29
16
12
)
FT
Gussing
67
(
18
18
20
11
)
 
Trabzonspor
77
(
15
15
17
30
)
EuroChallenge - Group G
December 16, 2014
FT
Antwerp
98
(
25
19
29
25
)
 
KTP Basket
83
(
25
26
15
17
)
FT
Le Mans
88
(
29
17
27
15
)
 
Biella
74
(
16
12
17
29
)
EuroChallenge - Group H
December 16, 2014
FT
BC Minsk
76
(
20
15
18
23
)
 
Enisey
71
(
19
22
17
13
)
FT
Siauliai
75
(
17
18
20
20
)
 
Usak Sportif
78
(
16
19
20
23
)
August 24, 2014
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina
74
(
22
19
20
13
)
 
Great Britain
68
(
19
18
22
9
)
August 27, 2014
FT
Iceland
70
(
16
31
11
12
)
 
Bosnia-Herzegovina
78
(
24
19
15
20
)
August 27, 2014
FT
Israel
61
(
19
22
11
9
)
 
Bulgaria
69
(
16
12
17
24
)
FT
Netherlands
68
(
17
13
20
18
)
 
Montenegro
55
(
18
15
5
17
)
August 27, 2014
FT
Luxembourg
66
(
19
21
11
15
)
 
Germany
118
(
23
20
36
39
)
OT
Poland
90
(
15
24
19
23
9
)
 
Austria
85
(
22
18
16
25
4
)
August 27, 2014
FT
Denmark
63
(
15
17
18
13
)
 
Belgium
77
(
18
16
22
21
)
FT
FYR Macedonia
72
(
26
14
17
15
)
 
Belarus
66
(
17
17
9
23
)
August 27, 2014
FT
Georgia
71
(
22
14
16
19
)
 
Portugal
59
(
15
16
14
14
)
FT
Hungary
83
(
20
12
26
25
)
 
Czech R.
68
(
13
18
19
18
)
August 27, 2014
FT
Romania
70
(
16
21
18
15
)
 
Latvia
82
(
22
15
27
18
)
FT
Sweden
83
(
22
17
20
24
)
 
Slovakia
77
(
16
24
15
22
)
August 24, 2014
FT
Italy
68
(
19
17
14
18
)
 
Russia
72
(
17
19
11
25
)
August 27, 2014
FT
Switzerland
65
(
15
14
15
21
)
 
Italy
80
(
28
20
19
13
)
Eurobasket - Group D
September 5
12:30
Czech Republic
(
)
 
Estonia
(
)
15:30
Belgium
(
)
 
Latvia
(
)
18:30
Lithuania
(
)
 
Ukraine
(
)
September 6
12:30
Estonia
(
)
 
Belgium
(
)
15:30
Latvia
(
)
 
Lithuania
(
)
18:30
Ukraine
(
)
 
Czech Republic
(
)
September 7
12:30
Lithuania
(
)
 
Belgium
(
)
15:30
Czech Republic
(
)
 
Latvia
(
)
18:30
Ukraine
(
)
 
Estonia
(
)
Eurobasket - Group C
September 5
13:00
Georgia
(
)
 
Netherlands
(
)
16:00
FYR Macedonia
(
)
 
Greece
(
)
19:00
Croatia
(
)
 
Slovenia
(
)
September 6
13:00
Netherlands
(
)
 
FYR Macedonia
(
)
16:00
Slovenia
(
)
 
Georgia
(
)
19:00
Greece
(
)
 
Croatia
(
)
Eurobasket - Group B
September 5
13:00
Germany
(
)
 
Iceland
(
)
16:00
Spain
(
)
 
Serbia
(
)
19:00
Italy
(
)
 
Turkey
(
)
September 6
13:00
Serbia
(
)
 
Germany
(
)
16:00
Iceland
(
)
 
Italy
(
)
19:00
Turkey
(
)
 
Spain
(
)
Eurobasket - Group A
September 5
13:00
Poland
(
)
 
Bosnia-Herzegovina
(
)
15:30
Israel
(
)
 
Russia
(
)
19:00
France
(
)
 
Finland
(
)
September 6
13:00
Russia
(
)
 
Poland
(
)
15:30
Finland
(
)
 
Israel
(
)
19:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina
(
)
 
France
(
)
September 7
13:00
Finland
(
)
 
Russia
(
)
15:30
Israel
(
)
 
Bosnia-Herzegovina
(
)
19:00
France
(
)
 
Poland
(
)
Euro Cup - Group F
October 14
16:00
BC Neptunas
(
)
 
Galatasaray
(
)
16:30
AEK
(
)
 
Krasny Oktyabr
(
)
17:30
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
(
)
Euro Cup - Group E
October 14
15:45
Lietuvos Rytas
(
)
 
Besiktas
(
)
16:00
Avtodor
(
)
 
BC Zenit
(
)
16:00
PAOK
(
)
 
Szolnoki Olaj
(
)
Euro Cup - Group D
October 14
16:00
Trabzonspor
(
)
 
Aris BSA
(
)
16:00
Unics Kazan
(
)
 
CSA Steaua
(
)
17:00
Buducnost
(
)
 
Banvit
(
)
Euro Cup - Group C
October 13
17:30
Nancy
(
)
 
Valencia
(
)
October 14
17:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
(
)
 
UR Venezia
(
)
18:30
Basket CAI Zaragoza
(
)
 
Spirou Charleroi
(
)
Euro Cup - Group B
October 14
18:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
 
Alba Berlin
(
)
18:30
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
(
)
 
Enel Brindisi
(
)
18:30
Le Mans
(
)
 
Gran Canaria
(
)
Euro Cup - Group A
October 13
Canc.
Nymburk
(
)
 
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
October 14
16:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
(
)
 
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
18:15
Bilbao Basket
(
)
 
Nanterre
(
)
18:30
Union Olimpija
(
)
 
Dolomiti Energia Trento
(
)
Eurobasket - Round of 16
September 12
16:00
1A
(
)
 
4B
(
)
16:00
1C
(
)
 
4D
(
)
16:00
2B
(
)
 
3A
(
)
16:00
2D
(
)
 
3C
(
)
September 13
16:00
1B
(
)
 
4A
(
)
16:00
1D
(
)
 
4C
(
)
16:00
2A
(
)
 
3B
(
)
16:00
2C
(
)
 
3D
(
)
Eurobasket - Placement matches
September 17
16:00
Loser QF 1
(
)
 
Loser QF 2
(
)
September 18
16:00
Loser QF 3
(
)
 
Loser QF 4
(
)
Eurobasket - Quarter-finals
September 15
16:00
Winner 1A/4B
(
)
 
Winner 2D/3C
(
)
16:00
Winner 2B/3A
(
)
 
Winner 1C/4D
(
)
September 16
16:00
Winner 1B/4A
(
)
 
Winner 2C/3D
(
)
16:00
Winner 2A/3B
(
)
 
Winner 1D/4C
(
)
Euro League - Group D
October 15
17:00
CSKA Moscow
(
)
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
(
)
18:00
Darussafaka
(
)
 
Sassari
(
)
18:45
Unicaja
(
)
 
Brose Baskets
(
)
Euro League - Group C
October 15
16:00
Karsiyaka
(
)
 
Barcelona
(
)
October 16
15:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
(
)
 
Panathinaikos
(
)
17:00
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
(
)
Euro League - Group B
October 15
18:45
Olympiacos CFP
(
)
 
Cedevita
(
)
October 16
18:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
(
)
 
Laboral Kutxa
(
)
18:45
Limoges
(
)
 
Anadolu Efes
(
)
Euro League - Group A
October 15
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
(
)
 
Strasbourg
(
)
October 16
16:45
Fenerbahce Ulker
(
)
 
FC Bayern Munchen
(
)
17:00
Khimki
(
)
 
Real Madrid
(
)
Eurobasket - Semi-finals
September 17
16:00
Winner QF 1
(
)
 
Winner QF 2
(
)
September 18
16:00
Winner QF 3
(
)
 
Winner QF 4
(
)
Eurobasket - Bronze
September 20
16:00
Loser SF 1
(
)
 
Loser SF 2
(
)
Eurobasket - Final
September 20
16:00
Winner SF 1
(
)
 
Winner SF 2
(
)

LiveScore Table