LiveScore Basketball

LiveScore Basketball

your no.1 Basketball Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

NBA - Preseason October 22
23:00 Orlando Magic ( )
Houston Rockets ( )
23:30 Boston Celtics ( )
Brooklyn Nets ( )
23:30 New York Knicks ( )
Washington Wizards ( )
October 23
00:00 Memphis Grizzlies ( )
Cleveland Cavaliers ( )
00:00 Milwaukee Bucks ( )
Minnesota Timberwolves ( )
00:30 San Antonio Spurs ( )
Atlanta Hawks ( )
02:00 L. A. Lakers ( )
Portland Trailblazers ( )
02:30 L. A. Clippers ( )
Phoenix Suns ( )
Euro Cup - Group A October 22
18:00 Brose Baskets ( )
Telekom Baskets Bonn ( )
18:00 Strasbourg ( )
Basket CAI Zaragoza ( )
Euro Cup - Group B October 22
18:30 ASVEL ( )
Dijon ( )
18:30 Oostende ( )
Gran Canaria ( )
18:30 Pallacanestro Cantu ( )
Artland Dragons ( )
Euro Cup - Group C October 22
18:30 Baloncesto Sevilla ( )
Spirou Charleroi ( )
18:45 Acea Roma ( )
Nancy ( )
Euro Cup - Group D October 22
15:00 BC Zenit ( )
Besiktas ( )
16:00 Union Olimpija ( )
Khimki ( )
16:30 VEF Riga ( )
Szolnoki Olaj ( )
Euro Cup - Group E October 22
16:00 Partizan ( )
Bandirma Kirmizi ( )
16:30 CSU Ploiesti ( )
Lietuvos Rytas ( )
17:30 Hapoel Jerusalem ( )
Krasny Oktyabr ( )
Euro Cup - Group F October 22
16:00 Lokomotiv Kuban ( )
Ventspils ( )
16:00 PAOK ( )
Stelmet Zielona Gora ( )
16:30 Buducnost ( )
Karsiyaka ( )
Baltic - BBL:: group A October 22
15:30 BC Kalev ( )
Barons Kvartals ( )
15:30 Tampereen Pyrintoe ( )
Jurmala/Fenikss ( )
Baltic - BBL:: group B October 22
15:30 Prienai ( )
Valmiera ( )
16:00 Tallinna Kalev ( )
Lietkabelis ( )
16:30 BK Jekabpils ( )
Valga ( )
Baltic - BBL:: group C October 22
16:00 Rakvere Tarvas ( )
Dynamo Moscow ( )
16:30 Liepajas/Triobet ( )
Nevezis ( )
Germany - BBL October 22
18:00 BBC Bayreuth ( )
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven ( )
Australia - NBL October 23
06:30 New Zealand Breakers ( )
Cairns Taipans ( )
Finland - Korisliiga October 22
15:30 Lapuan Korikobrat ( )
KTP Basket ( )
15:30 Loimaa Bisons ( )
Namika Lahti ( )
15:30 Tapiolan Honka ( )
Joensuun Kataja ( )
Slovakia - Extraliga October 22
16:00 Handlova ( )
Prievidza ( )
16:00 Komarno ( )
Levice ( )
16:00 Nitra ( )
BK Svit ( )
16:00 Nova Ves ( )
Inter Bratislava ( )
16:30 Karlovka ( )
B.Bystrica ( )
Slovenia - Liga Telemach October 22
18:00 KK Sencur ( )
Rogaska Crystal ( )

LiveScore Table