LiveScore Basketball

LiveScore Basketball

your no.1 Basketball Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

VTB United League - Regular season October 25
11:00 BC Astana ( )
Krasny Oktyabr ( )
14:00 Tsmoki-Minsk ( )
VEF Riga ( )
Adriatic - ABA League October 25
15:00 Szolnoki Olaj ( )
Levski Sofia ( )
17:00 Krka ( )
MZT Skopje Aerodrom ( )
17:00 Partizan ( )
Metalac ( )
19:00 Buducnost ( )
Cibona ( )
19:00 Mega Vizura ( )
Union Olimpija ( )
France - Pro A October 25
18:00 Chalon/Saone ( )
Nancy ( )
18:00 Dijon ( )
Paris-Levallois ( )
18:00 Gravelines ( )
Rouen ( )
18:00 Le Havre ( )
Strasbourg ( )
18:00 Nanterre ( )
Boulogne-sur-Mer ( )
Germany - BBL October 25
16:30 BG Goettingen ( )
Telekom Baskets Bonn ( )
16:30 Crailsheim Merlins ( )
TBB Trier ( )
18:30 Artland Dragons ( )
Mitteldeutscher BC ( )
18:30 Phoenix Hagen ( )
EWE Baskets Oldenburg ( )
Greece - HEBA October 25
14:00 Aris BSA ( )
Apollon Patras ( )
14:00 KAO Dramas ( )
PAOK ( )
14:00 Koroivos Amaliadas ( )
Ago Rethymnou ( )
14:00 Panelefsiniakos ( )
Nea kifisia ( )
14:00 Panionios ( )
AS Trikala ( )
Italy - Lega Basket A October 25
18:30 Varese ( )
Reggio Emilia ( )
Turkey - TBL October 25
13:00 Gaziantep BB ( )
Besiktas ( )
13:00 Istanbul BSB ( )
Banvitspor ( )
13:00 Kolejliler ( )
Usak Sportif ( )
14:00 Darussafaka ( )
Turk Telekom ( )
15:00 Karsiyaka ( )
Konyaspor ( )
Serbia - 1st League October 25
15:00 Smederevo 1953 ( )
Jagodina ( )
17:00 Borac ( )
Napredak ( )
17:30 Sloga ( )
Spartak Subotica ( )
18:00 Konstantin ( )
OKK Beograd ( )
Australia - NBL October 25
live 2Q Townsville Crocs 37 ( 31 6 )
Melbourne Tigers 26 ( 16 10 )
October 26
03:00 Wollongong Hawks ( )
New Zealand Breakers ( )
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL October 25
16:00 BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec ( )
USK Prague ( )
16:00 Decin ( )
BC Kolin ( )
16:00 Pardubice ( )
Usti nad Labem ( )
16:30 JBC MMCITE Brno ( )
Ostrava ( )
17:30 Svitavy ( )
BK Breda & Weinstein Opava ( )
Estonia - KML October 25
14:00 Rakvere Tarvas ( )
Tartu Ulikool ( )
14:00 Rapla KK ( )
TTU Korvpalliklubi ( )
14:00 Valga ( )
Tallinna Kalev ( )
Finland - Korisliiga October 25
14:00 Lapuan Korikobrat ( )
Tampereen Pyrintoe ( )
14:00 Tapiolan Honka ( )
Helsinki Seagulls ( )
Holland - DBL October 25
18:00 Rotterdam Challengers ( )
ZZ Leiden ( )
Japan - NBL October 25
FT Hitachi Sun Rockers 71 ( 22 9 22 18 )
Toshiba Brave Thunders 61 ( 9 22 15 15 )
FT Tsukuba Robots 77 ( 15 9 22 31 )
Link Tochigi Brex 98 ( 24 27 23 24 )
FT Hiroshima Dragonflies 72 ( 19 19 20 14 )
Aisin Seahorses 92 ( 15 24 25 28 )
live 3Q Levanga Hokkaido 39 ( 20 16 3 )
Chiba Jets 39 ( 17 20 2 )
October 26
04:00 Hyogo Storks ( )
Toyota Alvark ( )
05:00 Hiroshima Dragonflies ( )
Aisin Seahorses ( )
05:00 Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins ( )
Wakayama Trians ( )
05:00 Tsukuba Robots ( )
Link Tochigi Brex ( )
06:00 Levanga Hokkaido ( )
Chiba Jets ( )
Latvia - LBL October 25
14:00 Jelgava ( )
Barons Kvartals ( )
14:00 Jurmala/Fenikss ( )
Valmiera ( )
16:30 BK Jekabpils ( )
Liepajas/Triobet ( )
Lithuania - LKL October 25
14:00 Mazeikiai ( )
Pieno Zvaigzdes ( )
15:00 Nevezis ( )
Prienai ( )
Norway - BLNO October 25
14:00 Nidaros Jets ( )
Asker Aliens ( )
16:00 Centrum Tigers ( )
Ammerud ( )
Poland - Tauron Liga October 25
15:30 Polfarmex Kutno ( )
Start Lublin ( )
16:00 Rosa Radom ( )
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski ( )
17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg ( )
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza ( )
Slovakia - Extraliga October 25
16:00 BK Svit ( )
Nova Ves ( )
16:00 Handlova ( )
B.Bystrica ( )
16:00 Inter Bratislava ( )
Komarno ( )
16:00 Levice ( )
Karlovka ( )
Slovenia - Liga Telemach October 25
17:00 KK Sencur ( )
Zlatorog Lasko ( )
18:00 Maribor ( )
Rogaska Crystal ( )
18:00 Splosna plovba Portoroz ( )
Hopsi Polzela ( )
Ukraine - Superliga October 25
11:00 Halychyna ( )
Ferro-ZNTU ( )
11:00 Hoverla ( )
MBC Mykolaiv ( )

LiveScore Table