LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

England - Premier League
live 25' Burnley 0 - 0 Manchester United
14:00 Manchester City ? - ? Stoke City
14:00 Newcastle United ? - ? Crystal Palace
14:00 Queens Park Rangers ? - ? Sunderland
14:00 Swansea City ? - ? West Bromwich Albion
14:00 West Ham United ? - ? Southampton
16:30 Everton ? - ? Chelsea
England - Championship
live HT Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 1 Nottingham Forest
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion ? - ? Charlton Athletic
14:00 Derby County ? - ? Ipswich Town
14:00 Fulham ? - ? Cardiff City
14:00 Leeds United ? - ? Bolton Wanderers
14:00 Middlesbrough ? - ? Reading
14:00 Millwall ? - ? Blackpool
14:00 Norwich City ? - ? AFC Bournemouth
14:00 Rotherham United ? - ? Brentford
14:00 Watford ? - ? Huddersfield Town
14:00 Wigan Athletic ? - ? Birmingham City
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers ? - ? Blackburn Rovers
Italy - Serie A
16:00 ChievoVerona ? - ? Juventus
18:45 Roma ? - ? Fiorentina
Spain - Liga BBVA
17:00 Athletic Bilbao ? - ? Levante
17:00 Cordoba ? - ? Celta Vigo
19:00 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Eibar
21:00 Espanyol ? - ? Sevilla
Germany - Bundesliga
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen ? - ? Hertha Berlin
13:30 Hamburger SV ? - ? Paderborn
13:30 VfB Stuttgart ? - ? FC Cologne
13:30 Werder Bremen ? - ? Hoffenheim
13:30 Wolfsburg ? - ? Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30 Schalke 04 ? - ? Bayern Munich
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
live 51' Aue 0 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
live 52' Karlsruhe 1 - 1 FC Heidenheim
Germany - 3rd Liga
live 10' Chemnitz 0 - 0 Unterhaching
live 10' Fortuna Koln 0 - 0 Duisburg
live 10' Hallescher FC 0 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II
live 10' Holstein Kiel 0 - 0 Preußen Muenster
live 10' Osnabruck 0 - 0 RW Erfurt
live 10' Regensburg 0 - 0 Cottbus
live 9' Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 - 0 Stuttgart II
live 9' Wehen 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
live 9' Nuernberg II 0 - 0 Augsburg II
live 10' SpVgg Bayreuth 0 - 0 SV Seligenporten
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
live 54' Hannover II 1 - 1 Cloppenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
live 40' Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
Germany - Regionalliga West
live 54' FC Koln II 1 - 1 Aachen
live 10' Essen 0 - 0 Oberhausen
live 10' Fortuna Duesseldorf II 0 - 0 Bochum II
live 10' KFC Uerdingen 0 - 1 SV Rodinghausen
live 10' Siegen 0 - 0 Schalke 04 II
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
live 10' Elversberg 0 - 0 Kick. Offenbach
live 10' FCA Walldorf 0 - 0 Hessen Kassel
live 10' Homburg 0 - 0 SpVgg Neckarelz
live 10' KSV Baunatal 0 - 0 Eintracht Trier
live 10' Nottingen 0 - 0 Saarbrucken
live 10' SVN 1929 Zweibruecken 0 - 0 Kaiserslautern II
France - Ligue 1
15:00 Monaco ? - ? Lille
18:00 Caen ? - ? Rennes
18:00 Lens ? - ? Reims
18:00 Lorient ? - ? Guingamp
18:00 Nantes ? - ? Montpellier
18:00 Toulouse ? - ? Evian Thonon Gaillard
France - Ligue 2
live 9' Tours 0 - 0 Angers
Netherlands - Eredivisie
16:30 Cambuur ? - ? ADO Den Haag
17:45 Excelsior ? - ? Heracles
17:45 FC Dordrecht ? - ? AZ Alkmaar
18:45 SC Heerenveen ? - ? FC Utrecht
Belgium - Jupiler League
16:00 Oostende ? - ? Genk
18:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz ? - ? Cercle Bruges
18:00 Waasland-Beveren ? - ? Lierse
18:00 Westerlo ? - ? Zulte-Waregem
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres
17:00 Belenenses ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes
19:30 Braga ? - ? Estoril
Scotland - Premiership
14:00 Aberdeen ? - ? Partick Thistle
14:00 Hamilton Academical ? - ? Ross County
14:00 Inverness CT ? - ? Kilmarnock
14:00 Motherwell ? - ? St.Johnstone
14:00 St. Mirren ? - ? Dundee United
Denmark - Superligaen
15:00 SoenderjyskE ? - ? Randers FC
Denmark - 2nd Division:: east
live 51' Avedore 0 - 2 B 1908
live 10' GVI 0 - 0 Herlev
Denmark - 2nd Division:: west
live 51' Kolding IF 2 - 0 Odder
live 10' FC Sydvest 0 - 0 Blokhus FC
live 10' Middelfart 0 - 1 FC Svendborg
Norway - Tippeligaen
13:30 Sarpsborg 08 ? - ? Odd Ballklubb
16:00 Aalesund ? - ? Stroemsgodset
18:00 Bodoe/Glimt ? - ? Vaalerenga
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00 Gefle ? - ? Aatvidaberg
14:00 Hacken ? - ? Mjallby
Finland - Ykkonen
13:00 JIPPO ? - ? AC Oulu
Austria - Bundesliga
14:30 Salzburg ? - ? Sturm Graz
17:00 Adm/Modling ? - ? Austria Wien
17:00 Altach ? - ? Ried
17:00 RZ Pellets WAC ? - ? Wiener Neustadt
Switzerland - Super League
15:45 Thun ? - ? Sion
18:00 Luzern ? - ? Aarau
Greece - Super League
16:15 Kalloni Lekanopedio ? - ? Ergotelis
16:15 Panthrakikos Komotini ? - ? Pas Giannina
18:30 Panaitolikos ? - ? Olympiakos
Turkey - Super Lig
15:30 Eskisehirspor ? - ? Konyaspor
16:00 Bursaspor ? - ? Galatasaray
18:00 Istanbul Basaksehir ? - ? Kasimpasa
18:45 Mersin ? - ? Besiktas
Ireland - 1st Division
18:45 Cobh Ramblers ? - ? Wexford Youths
Wales - Premier League
13:30 Prestatyn Town FC ? - ? Bala Town
Northern Ireland - Premiership
14:00 Ballinamallard United ? - ? Cliftonville
14:00 Crusaders ? - ? Glentoran
14:00 Dungannon Swifts ? - ? Linfield
14:00 Institute ? - ? Warrenpoint Town
Cyprus - 1st League
16:00 Othellos Athienou ? - ? Nea Salamis
Luxembourg - National Division
16:00 Grevenmacher ? - ? Etzella Ettelbruck
Czech Republic - Synot league
15:00 Bohemians 1905 ? - ? Hradec Kralove
15:00 Liberec ? - ? Banik Ostrava
15:00 Slovacko ? - ? Pribram
18:15 M Boleslav ? - ? Slavia Prague
Slovakia - Fortuna League
14:00 Podbrezova ? - ? Zlate Moravce
15:30 Ruzomberok ? - ? Kosice
15:30 Trencin ? - ? Myjava
Russia - Premier League
FT Mordovya 1 - 0 Torpedo Moscow
13:00 Amkar ? - ? Spartak Moscow
16:00 Arsenal Tula ? - ? Kuban Krasnodar
Ukraine - Premier League
14:00 Hoverla Uzhhorod ? - ? Olimpik Donetsk
16:30 Dynamo Kyiv ? - ? Chornomorets O.
Poland - Ekstraklasa
13:30 Gornik Leczna ? - ? Pogon Szczecin
16:00 Slask Wroclaw ? - ? Gornik Zabrze
18:30 Korona Kielce ? - ? Jagiellonia Bialystok
Croatia - 1st League
19:00 Slaven ? - ? NK Lokomotiva
Serbia - Super Liga
15:00 FK Radnicki 1923 ? - ? Borac C.
15:00 Mladost L ? - ? Napredak
17:30 Cukaricki ? - ? Vozdovac
17:30 Radnicki N. ? - ? FK Donji Srem
17:30 Red Star Beograd ? - ? FK Spartak Subotica
Slovenia - 1st SNL
15:00 NK Celje ? - ? Ol Ljubljana
18:05 Domzale ? - ? Maribor
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
14:30 Ujpest ? - ? Budapest Honved
16:30 Nyiregyhaza ? - ? Lombard
16:30 Pecsi MFC ? - ? Kecskemeti TE
18:30 Videoton FC ? - ? Puskas FC Academy
Romania - Liga 1
15:30 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? FC Brasov
18:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
Bulgaria - A PFG
14:30 Slavia Sofia ? - ? Litex Lovech
15:00 Haskovo 2009 ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
15:00 Marek Dupnitsa ? - ? Lokomotiv Sofia
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? CSKA Sofia
Lithuania - A Lyga
live 56' Klaipedos Atlantas 2 - 0 Siauliai
13:00 Ekranas ? - ? Traku FK
Estonia - Premium liiga
FT Johvi FC Lokomotiv 2 - 5 Flora Tallinn
13:00 JK Sillamae Kalev ? - ? Talinna Kalev
15:30 Levadia Tallinn ? - ? Paide Linnameeskond
16:00 Tammeka ? - ? Trans Narva
Moldova - National Division
14:00 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga ? - ? FC Academia Chisinau
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
14:30 Drina Zvornik ? - ? Zeljeznicar
14:30 FK Mladost Velika Obarska ? - ? Celik Zenica
14:30 FK Velez Mostar ? - ? Olimpik Sarajevo
14:30 FK Zvijezda ? - ? Slavija Sarajevo
14:30 Sloboda Tuzla ? - ? Zrinjski Mostar
14:30 Vitez ? - ? Radnik Bn
18:00 Borac Banja Luka ? - ? Siroki Brijeg
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:00 Rabotnicki ? - ? Shkendija 79
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
15:00 Buducnost P ? - ? Mornar
15:00 FK Bokelj ? - ? FK Lovcen
15:00 Mogren ? - ? Grbalj Radanovici
15:00 Petrovac ? - ? Mladost Podgorica
15:00 Sutjeska ? - ? Berane
Singapore - S.League
live 40' Woodlands Wellington FC 0 - 0 Harimau Muda B
live 25' Tanjong Pagar United FC 1 - 0 Brunei DPMM
China - Super League
live 54' Dalian Aerbin 0 - 0 Guangzhou R&F F.C.
live 25' Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 0 Tianjin Teda
Republic of Korea - K-League Challenge
live 90' Daejeon Citizen 1 - 0 Daegu FC
Azerbaijan - Premier League
14:30 FK Qabala ? - ? AZAL PFC Baku
15:00 Sumqayit ? - ? Araz PFK
Iran - Pro League
12:45 Padideh FC ? - ? Rah Ahan
13:30 Malavan ? - ? Esteghlal Khuzestan
14:30 Saba Qom ? - ? Persepolis
Kenya - GOTV Shield Cup
live Pen Intercity 0 - 0 Administration Police
12:00 GFE 105 ? - ? Bandari
12:00 Posta Rangers ? - ? Chemelil Sugar
South Africa - Premier League
13:00 Free State Stars ? - ? Maritzburg United
13:00 Polokwane City ? - ? Orlando Pirates
18:15 Kaizer Chiefs ? - ? SuperSport United
18:15 Mpumalanga Black Aces ? - ? University of Pretoria

LiveScore Table