LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

April 30
FT
Everton
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Newcastle United
Crystal Palace
FT
Stoke City
Sunderland
FT
Watford
Aston Villa
FT
West Bromwich Albion
West Ham United
FT
Arsenal
Norwich City
April 30
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Hull City
FT
Brentford
Fulham
FT
Bristol City
Huddersfield Town
FT
Ipswich Town
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Leeds United
Charlton Athletic
FT
Nottingham Forest
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Reading
Preston North End
FT
Rotherham United
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Cardiff City
April 30
FT
Blackpool
Wigan Athletic
FT
Barnsley
Colchester United
FT
Burton Albion
Gillingham
FT
Chesterfield
Bury
FT
Coventry City
Sheffield United
FT
Millwall
Oldham Athletic
FT
Rochdale
Swindon Town
FT
Scunthorpe United
Port Vale
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough United
FT
Southend United
Bradford City
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
April 30
FT
Barnet
Yeovil Town
FT
Cambridge United
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Carlisle United
Oxford United
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Crawley Town
FT
Exeter City
Morecambe
FT
Hartlepool United
Portsmouth
FT
Leyton Orient
Mansfield Town
FT
Newport County
Notts County
FT
Northampton Town
Luton Town
FT
Stevenage
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
FT
York City
Bristol Rovers
FT
Barrow
Wrexham
FT
Braintree Town
Altrincham
FT
Bromley
Aldershot Town
FT
Cheltenham Town
Lincoln
FT
Chester FC
Gateshead FC
FT
Dover
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Guiseley
Torquay United
FT
Halifax Town
Macclesfield Town
FT
Southport
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Grimsby Town
FT
Welling United
Boreham Wood
FT
Woking
Eastleigh
FT
Brackley Town
Tamworth
FT
Bradford PA
Gainsborough
FT
FC United of Manchester
Solihull Moors
FT
Harrogate
Corby Town
FT
Lowestoft Town
Gloucester City
FT
North Ferriby United
Alfreton Town
FT
Nuneaton Town
Hednesford
FT
Stalybridge
Boston United
FT
Stockport
0 - 0
Curzon
FT
Worcester
AFC Fylde
FT
Chorley
Telford
FT
Bath City
Margate
FT
Chelmsford
Basingstoke
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Weston Super Mare
FT
Maidenhead United
Concord Rangers
FT
Maidstone
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Oxford City
Sutton United
FT
St.Albans
Dartford
FT
Truro City
Wealdstone
FT
Gosport Borough
Hayes & Yeading United
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Whitehawk
April 30
FT
Udinese
Torino
FT
ChievoVerona
Fiorentina
April 30
FT
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Salernitana
FT
Brescia
Vicenza
FT
Cagliari
Livorno
FT
Entella
Pescara
FT
Latina
Spezia
FT
Perugia
Bari
FT
Trapani
Novara
FT
Virtus Lanciano
Avellino
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Lumezzane
FT
Alessandria
Reggiana
FT
Bassano Virtus
Calcio Padova
FT
Cuneo
0 - 0
Renate
FT
Giana Erminio
FeralpiSalo
FT
Pavia
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Pro Patria
Mantova
FT
Pro Piacenza
Sudtirol
FT
Cittadella
Cremonese
FT
Benevento
Lecce
FT
Melfi
Akragas
FT
Monopoli
Juve Stabia
FT
Fidelis Andria
Cosenza
FT
Foggia
Martina
FT
Ischia Isolaverde
Catanzaro
FT
Lupa Castelli Romani
Matera
FT
Messina
Casertana
FT
Paganese
Catania
April 30
FT
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
FT
Atletico Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Real Betis
Barcelona
FT
Granada
Las Palmas
April 30
FT
Alcorcon
Osasuna
FT
Huesca
Llagostera
FT
Numancia
Almeria
FT
Mallorca
Alaves
FT
Pena Sport
Guijuelo
FT
Atletico Astorga
CD Lealtad
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Racing de Ferrol
FT
SD Amorebieta
Barakaldo
FT
Arenas Getxo
Fuenlabrada
FT
Ebro
La Roda
FT
Toledo
Getafe B
FT
UD Cornella
Villarreal B
FT
Valencia B
Badalona
FT
UCAM Murcia
Linares Deportivo
FT
Cartagena
Real Murcia
April 30
FT
Bayern Munich
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Wolfsburg
FT
Darmstadt
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
FT
Hoffenheim
Ingolstadt
FT
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha Berlin
April 30
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Nuernberg
FT
Greuther Fuerth
FC Heidenheim
April 30
FT
Aalen
Mainz 05 II
FT
Hansa Rostock
RW Erfurt
FT
Holstein Kiel
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Osnabrueck
Werder Bremen II
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
Hallescher FC
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Energie Cottbus
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Magdeburg
Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
TSV Rain/Lech
FC Amberg
FT
Unterhaching
Nuernberg II
FT
Wolfsburg II
TSV Schilksee
FT
Cloppenburg
Goslarer SC
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Luebeck
FT
Meppen
St.Pauli II
FT
Hertha Berlin II
0 - 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
FC Schoenberg 95
FT
TSG Neustrelitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
Bahlinger SC
Homburg
FT
Eintracht Trier
Freiburg II
FT
Elversberg
SV Spielberg
FT
Saar 05 Saarbruecken
Pirmasens
FT
SpVgg Neckarelz
Kickers Offenbach
FT
FCA Walldorf
Hessen Kassel
FT
Schalke 04 II
RW Ahlen
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Oberhausen
FT
Velbert
0 - 0
SV Roedinghausen
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
SC Wiedenbrueck
April 30
FT
Nantes
Nice
FT
Saint-Etienne
Toulouse
FT
Caen
SC Bastia
FT
Lorient
Lille
FT
Monaco
Guingamp
FT
Reims
Montpellier
FT
Troyes
Bordeaux
FT
Lyon
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Kortrijk
Standard Liege
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
KV Mechelen
St.Truiden
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Lokeren
April 30
FT
Antwerp
0 - 0
Eupen
FT
Deinze
Union St.-Gilloise
FT
KSK Heist
Seraing United
FT
Lommel
Cercle Bruges
FT
Roeselare
Coxyde
FT
Tubize
Dessel
FT
Virton
Lierse
FT
WS Bruxelles
Patro Eisden
April 30
FT
Belenenses
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Tondela
Rio Ave
FT
FC Porto
Sporting CP
April 30
FT
Olhanense
Freamunde
FT
Atletico
Santa Clara
FT
Aves
Gil Vicente
FT
Braga B
Benfica B
FT
Chaves
Farense
FT
Leixoes
Famalicao
FT
Oliveirense
Portimonense
FT
Penafiel
Oriental
FT
Varzim
Mafra
FT
Viseu
Feirense
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Sporting Covilha
April 30
FT
Hearts
Celtic
FT
Aberdeen
Motherwell
FT
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
FT
Partick Thistle
Inverness CT
FT
Ross County
St.Johnstone
April 30
FT
Ayr United
Airdrieonians
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Peterhead
FT
Forfar Athletic
Brechin City
FT
Stenhousemuir
Albion Rovers
FT
Stranraer
Cowdenbeath
April 30
FT
Annan Athletic
Queen's Park
FT
Clyde
Stirling Albion
FT
East Fife
East Stirlingshire
FT
Elgin City
Arbroath
FT
Montrose
Berwick Rangers
April 30
FT
Hobro
SoenderjyskE
FT
Aarhus Fremad
Nykoebing FC
FT
Brabrand
HIK
FT
Middelfart G og BK
Broenshoej
FT
Thisted
Frem
FT
AB Taarnby
Naesby
FT
B 1908
Odder IGF
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Svendborg
FT
Skovbakken
B 93
April 30
FT
Lillestroem
Vaalerenga
FT
Molde
Aalesund
April 30
FT
Fredrikstad
Sandefjord
April 30
FT
Degerfors
Aatvidaberg
FT
GAIS
Oergryte FF
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
IK Frej Taeby
April 30
FT
SV Groedig
Rapid Wien
FT
Admira Moedling
Altach
FT
Sturm Graz
Ried
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Mattersburg
FT
Grasshopper
Young Boys
FT
Basel
Sion
FT
Winterthur
Aarau
FT
Wohlen
Xamax
April 30
FT
Genclerbirligi
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Eskisehirspor
Trabzonspor
FT
Besiktas
Kayserispor
April 30
FT
Giresunspor
1461 Trabzon
FT
Goztepe
Gaziantep BB
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Karabukspor
Elazigspor
April 30
FT
Limerick
Waterford United
FT
Cabinteely
UCD
FT
Ballymena United
Portadown
FT
Carrick Rangers
Ballinamallard United
FT
Coleraine
Cliftonville
FT
Glenavon
Linfield
FT
Glentoran
Crusaders
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Dungannon Swifts
April 30
FT
Ymir
Orninn
FT
Kria
2 - 0
hordhur I
FT
Dalvík/Reynir
0 - 2
Tindastoll
FT
GG
KFS Vestmennaeyjar
FT
Hottur
Einherji
FT
Hviti Riddarinn
7 - 2
Gnupverjar
FT
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
Sindri
FT
Stokkseyri
Skallagrimur
FT
Throttur Vogar
2 - 1
Stal-ulfur
FT
Vidir
1 - 0
IH Hafnarfjordur
FT
Volsungur
1 - 0
Nokkvi
FT
Kongarnir
KFR Hvolsvollur
FT
Augnablik
Arborg
FT
Kari
Njardvik
FT
Magni
Hamrarnir
FT
Vaengir Jupiters
1 - 0
Midas
FT
CS Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
FT
FC Wiltz 71
FC Progres Niedercorn
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
US Rumelange
FT
Una Strassen
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
FC Victoria Rosport
RM Hamm Benfica
FT
FC Differdange 03
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
CS Grevenmacher
FT
Liberec
Brno
FT
Pribram
Dukla Praha
FT
Slovacko
Zlin
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava
FT
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Hradec Kralove
FT
FC Vlasim
Pardubice
FT
Karvina
Sigma Olomouc B
FT
Opava
Usti nad Labem
FT
Podbrezova
Ruzomberok
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
FK Senica
FT
Zlate Moravce
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
April 30
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Moscow
FT
Kolomna
0 - 0
Strogino
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg
Solaris Moscow
FT
Domodedovo Moscow
Volga Tver
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
Karelia Petrozavodsk
FT
Khimki
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Spartak Kostroma
Pskov 747
FT
Tekstilshchik
Znamya
AAW
FC Chita
3 - 0
Novokuznetsk
April 30
FT
Hoverla Uzhhorod
Zorya
AAW
Metalurg Zaporizhia
0 - 3
Chornomorets Odesa
FT
Vorskla
Karpaty
FT
Dnipro
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
FT
Metalist Kharkiv
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Gornik Leczna
FT
Korona Kielce
Wisla Krakow
April 30
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
AAW
Chrobry Glogow
3 - 0
Dolcan Zabki
FT
Pogon Siedlce
GKS Belchatow
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
April 30
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Radomiak Radom
FT
GKS Tychy 71
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Polonia Bytom
Gryf Wejherowo
AAW
Wisla Pulawy
3 - 0
Okocimski KS Brzesko
FT
Stal Mielec
Nadwislan Gora
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Rakow Czestochowa
April 30
FT
NK Zagreb
Slaven
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Istra 1961
April 30
FT
NK Celje
Maribor
FT
Domzale
NK Krka
April 30
FT
Haladas
Ferencvaros
FT
MTK Budapest
Vasas Budapest
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Budapest Honved
FT
Bekescsaba
0 - 0
Debrecen
FT
Ujpest
Videoton FC
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Paksi SE
FT
CSMS Iasi
Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
CFR Cluj
ACS Poli Timisoara
April 30
FT
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
April 30
FT
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
FT
Slavia Mozyr
FK Vitebsk
FT
Granit Mikashevichi
0 - 0
FK Gorodeya
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Krumkachy Minsk
April 30
FT
FK Spartaks
Rigas Futbola skola
FT
FK Jelgava
BFC Daugavpils
FT
Ventspils
FS Metta/LU
FT
FK Liepaja
Riga FC
April 30
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
Nomme JK Kalju
FT
Infonet Tallinn
0 - 0
JK Sillamae Kalev
FT
CS Petrocub
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
FT
FC Academia Chisinau
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Travnik
FT
FK Velez Mostar
FK Sarajevo
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
Rudar Prijedor
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Slavija Sarajevo
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Drina Zvornik
FT
FK Borac Samac
3 - 5
Kozara
FT
FK Krupa
2 - 0
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
0 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa
FT
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0 - 1
Sutjeska
FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
2 - 2
FK Leotar
FT
Vlasenica
2 - 3
Drina HE Visegrad
FT
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Horizont Turnovo
FT
FK Sileks
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Shkupi Skopje
Rabotnicki
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Bregalnica Stip
FT
Mladost Podgorica
Decic Tuzi
FT
Mornar
FK Iskra
FT
Petrovac
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Sutjeska
FT
Zeta
FK Lovcen
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
FK Bokelj
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Independiente
San Lorenzo
FT
Belgrano
Quilmes
FT
River Plate
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Godoy Cruz
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Huracan
Racing Club
FT
Defensa y Justicia
San Martin San Juan
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors
FT
Crucero del Norte
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Santamarina
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Atletico Parana
All Boys
FT
Colegiales
Deportivo Espanol
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Tristan Suarez
FT
Deportivo Riestra
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Deportivo Roca
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Villa Mitre
Club Cipolletti
FT
General Belgrano
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Union Aconquija
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Sol de America Formosa
Sportivo Patria
May 1
FT
Guarani Antonio Franco
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Defensores de Pronunciameniento
April 30
FT
Paysandu
Independente PA
FT
San Jose
0 - 0
Blooming
FT
Real Potosi
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
Colo Colo
Santiago Wanderers
FT
O'Higgins
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Universidad Catolica
Audax Italiano
FT
La Equidad
Once Caldas
FT
Envigado
Millonarios
May 1
FT
Santa Fe
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Delfin
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica
FT
Emelec
Aucas
FT
Rubio Nu
General Caballero
FT
Guarani
Club River Plate
FT
Sol de America
Cerro Porteno
FT
Ayacucho FC
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Juan Aurich
May 1
FT
Alianza Lima
Real Garcilaso
FT
River Plate
Cerro
FT
Fenix
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Defensor Sporting
Plaza Colonia
FT
Sud America
Nacional
FT
Aragua FC
Tachira
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT
Caracas
Mineros De Guayana
FT
CF America
Monterrey
May 1
FT
Tigres
Veracruz
FT
Leon
Pachuca
FT
Monarcas Morelia
Santos
FT
Jaguares Chiapas
Atlas
FT
Montreal Impact
Colorado Rapids
FT
New York City FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
Philadelphia Union
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
Columbus Crew
FT
Chicago Fire
DC United
FT
New England Rev.
Orlando City
May 1
FT
Real Salt Lake
Houston Dynamo
April 30
FT
Ottawa Fury
Miami FC
FT
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Tampa Bay Rowdies
May 1
FT
Rayo OKC
Indy Eleven
April 30
FT
Rochester Rhinos
Harrisburg City Islanders
FT
FC Cincinnati
Wilmington Hammerheads
FT
Richmond Kickers
Toronto FC II
FT
Charleston Battery
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
May 1
FT
San Antonio FC
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
LA Galaxy II
FT
Arizona United SC
Portland Timbers II
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
Orange County Blues FC
Postp.
Saint Louis FC
? - ?
Vancouver Whitecaps II
FT
LD Alajuelense
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
CSD Comunicaciones
Club Xelaju
May 1
FT
Coban Imperial
Deportivo Mictlan
FT
Deportivo Petapa
Universidad SC
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Sagan Tosu
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Vissel Kobe
FT
Omiya Ardija
Kashima Antlers
FT
Albirex Niigata
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
April 30
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Warriors FC
FT
Brunei DPMM
Geylang International FC
April 30
FT
Liaoning Hongyun
Hebei CFFC
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Beijing Guoan
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
FT
Henan Jianye
Hangzhou Greentown
FT
Pohang Steelers
Jeju United
FT
Suwon Bluewings
FC Seoul
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Suwon City
May 1
FT
Incheon United
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Sangju Sangmu
live HT
Seongnam FC
Gwangju FC
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Bucheon FC 1995
FT
Ansan Police FC
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
FC Anyang
Gangwon FC
May 1
FT
Daegu FC
Chungju Hummel
FT
Goyang FC
Daejeon Citizen
April 30
AET
Cheonan *
Yong In University
FT
BBCU FC
Buriram United
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Sukhothai FC
FT
Bangkok Glass
Siam Navy FC
FT
Ratchaburi FC
Bangkok United
FT
Osotspa Samut Prakan FC
0 - 0
Suphanburi FC
April 30
FT
Hai Phong
0 - 0
Binh Duong
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Saigon FC
FT
Than Quang Ninh
Dong Thap Cao Lanh
FT
FC Kapaz
Ravan Baku
FT
AZAL PFC Baku
Khazar Lenkoran
April 30
FT
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Chikhura
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
FC Zugdidi
Saburtalo
FT
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Sapovnela
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Tskhinvali
FT
Merani Martvili
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dila Gori
April 30
FT
Foolad Khuzestan
Esteghlal Ahvaz
live 90+3'
Adelaide United
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
April 30
FT
CS Constantine
DRB Tadjenanet
FT
JS Kabylie
RC Arbaa
FT
MO Bejaia
0 - 0
USM El Harrach
FT
RC Relizane
JS Saoura
FT
USM Alger
ASM Oran
April 30
FT
RSB Berkane
Raja Casablanca
FT
OCK Khouribga
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FT
Difaa El Jadida
MAS Fes
FT
Ittihad Tanger
KAC Kenitra
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Free State Stars
FT
Polokwane City
Mpumalanga Black Aces
FT
Bidvest Wits
Chippa United
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Kaizer Chiefs

LiveScore Table