LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

February 6
12:45
Manchester City
Leicester City
15:00
Aston Villa
Norwich City
15:00
Liverpool
Sunderland
15:00
Newcastle United
West Bromwich Albion
15:00
Stoke City
Everton
15:00
Swansea City
Crystal Palace
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Watford
17:30
Southampton
West Ham United
February 6
15:00
Birmingham City
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Rotherham United
15:00
Burnley
? - ?
Hull City
15:00
Cardiff City
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
Bristol City
15:00
Fulham
? - ?
Derby County
15:00
Leeds United
? - ?
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Middlesbrough
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Preston North End
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Ipswich Town
15:00
Reading
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
February 6
15:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Bradford City
15:00
Chesterfield
? - ?
Peterborough United
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Rochdale
15:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Swindon Town
15:00
Oldham Athletic
? - ?
Blackpool
15:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Sheffield United
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Southend United
? - ?
Colchester United
15:00
Walsall
? - ?
Millwall
February 6
15:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Cambridge United
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Carlisle United
? - ?
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Oxford United
15:00
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Morecambe
15:00
Newport County
? - ?
Barnet
15:00
Northampton Town
? - ?
York City
15:00
Notts County
? - ?
Hartlepool United
15:00
Portsmouth
? - ?
Leyton Orient
15:00
Stevenage
? - ?
Crawley Town
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Luton Town
15:00
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
February 6
15:00
Barrow
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Lincoln
? - ?
Eastleigh
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Welling United
? - ?
Altrincham
15:00
Wrexham
? - ?
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Corby Town
15:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Curzon
15:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Chorley
Postp.
Harrogate
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Solihull Moors
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
North Ferriby United
15:00
Stockport
? - ?
Hednesford
15:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Brackley Town
15:00
Worcester
? - ?
Alfreton Town
Postp.
Bath City
? - ?
Whitehawk
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Dartford
? - ?
St.Albans
15:00
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Maidenhead United
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
? - ?
Margate
15:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Chelmsford
15:00
Wealdstone
? - ?
Truro City
15:00
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Basingstoke
February 6
17:00
Bologna
Fiorentina
19:45
Genoa
Lazio
February 6
14:00
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
? - ?
Latina
14:00
Cagliari
? - ?
Entella
14:00
Livorno
? - ?
Ternana
14:00
Novara
? - ?
Avellino
14:00
Perugia
? - ?
Spezia
14:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Brescia
14:00
Salernitana
? - ?
Pescara
14:00
Vicenza
? - ?
Virtus Lanciano
February 6
14:00
Bassano Virtus
? - ?
Sudtirol
14:00
Mantova
? - ?
Cremonese
14:00
Renate
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
16:30
Pavia
? - ?
Cuneo
16:30
Pro Patria
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
16:30
Pro Piacenza
? - ?
Cittadella
February 6
13:00
L'Aquila
? - ?
US Ancona 1905
13:30
Santarcangelo
? - ?
Pistoiese
14:00
Maceratese
? - ?
Rimini
14:00
Savona
? - ?
Teramo
19:30
Robur Siena
? - ?
Lucchese
February 6
13:00
Ischia Isolaverde
? - ?
Catania
14:00
Melfi
? - ?
Foggia
16:30
Catanzaro
? - ?
Akragas
16:30
Lecce
? - ?
Martina
19:30
Benevento
? - ?
Fidelis Andria
19:30
Monopoli
? - ?
Lupa Castelli Romani
February 6
15:00
Atletico Madrid
Eibar
17:15
Rayo Vallecano
Las Palmas
19:30
Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal
21:05
Sporting Gijon
Deportivo La Coruna
February 6
17:00
Albacete
? - ?
Real Oviedo
17:00
Tenerife
? - ?
Huesca
17:00
Valladolid
? - ?
Ponferradina
17:00
Zaragoza
? - ?
Leganes
19:15
Elche
? - ?
Numancia
February 6
16:00
Atletico Astorga
? - ?
Logrones
17:00
Compostela
? - ?
Pontevedra
15:00
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Real Union
16:00
SD Leioa
? - ?
Socuellamos
17:00
Barcelona B
? - ?
UE Olot
15:30
CD San Roque de Lepe
? - ?
La Hoya Lorca CF
16:00
Cadiz
? - ?
Marbella FC
February 6
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
VfB Stuttgart
14:30
Hannover 96
Mainz 05
14:30
Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund
14:30
Ingolstadt
Augsburg
14:30
Schalke 04
Wolfsburg
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
February 6
12:00
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Nuernberg
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf
? - ?
FC Heidenheim
February 6
13:00
Mainz 05 II
? - ?
Preußen Muenster
13:00
RW Erfurt
? - ?
Sonnenhof Großaspach
13:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
? - ?
Hansa Rostock
13:00
Werder Bremen II
? - ?
Wehen
13:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart II
February 6
13:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
TSV Schilksee
12:00
FC Schoenberg 95
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena
12:00
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
12:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
12:30
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
February 6
12:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
Viktoria Koeln 1904
13:00
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
13:00
FC Kray
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
RW Essen
13:00
TuS Erndtebrueck
? - ?
FC Wegberg-Beeck
13:00
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
February 6
13:00
Monaco
Nice
16:00
Angers
Lyon
19:00
Caen
Reims
19:00
GFC Ajaccio
Guingamp
19:00
Lorient
Montpellier
19:00
SC Bastia
Troyes
19:00
Toulouse
Nantes
February 6
17:30
ADO Den Haag
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:45
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
18:45
SC Heerenveen
FC Twente
19:45
Heracles
PEC Zwolle
February 6
17:00
Mouscron-Peruwelz
? - ?
Genk
19:00
Kortrijk
? - ?
Westerlo
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Oud-Heverlee
19:30
Zulte-Waregem
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
February 6
17:00
Virton
? - ?
Deinze
18:30
Geel
? - ?
Union St.-Gilloise
19:00
KSK Heist
? - ?
Cercle Bruges
19:00
Patro Eisden
? - ?
Coxyde
19:00
Seraing United
? - ?
Dessel
19:00
WS Bruxelles
? - ?
Eupen
February 6
18:30
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Maritimo
20:45
Tondela
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
February 6
11:15
Portimonense
? - ?
Sporting CP B
February 6
15:00
St.Johnstone
? - ?
Aberdeen
February 6
12:30
Rangers
? - ?
Kilmarnock
15:00
Annan Athletic
? - ?
Greenock Morton
15:00
Dumbarton
? - ?
Dundee FC
15:00
Dundee United
? - ?
Partick Thistle
15:00
Motherwell
? - ?
Inverness CT
15:00
Ross County
? - ?
Linlithgow Rose
February 6
15:00
St. Mirren
? - ?
Queen of South
February 6
15:00
Airdrieonians
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
15:00
Albion Rovers
? - ?
Brechin City
15:00
Ayr United
? - ?
Peterhead
15:00
Forfar Athletic
? - ?
Stranraer
15:00
Stenhousemuir
? - ?
Dunfermline Athletic
February 6
15:00
Arbroath
? - ?
Stirling Albion
15:00
Berwick Rangers
? - ?
East Stirlingshire
15:00
Montrose
? - ?
East Fife
15:00
Queen's Park
? - ?
Elgin City
10:30
Halmstads BK
? - ?
Gefle
11:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Dacia Chisinau
11:00
Rosenborg
? - ?
Byaasen
11:30
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
Aengelholms FF
13:00
FC Ufa
? - ?
Rad Beograd
15:00
Aalesund
? - ?
Seinaejoen JK
15:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Helsingborg
15:00
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Litex Lovech
15:30
FK Rostov
? - ?
Benfica Luanda
16:00
Spartak Moscow
? - ?
Suwon Bluewings
16:30
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Levanger
16:30
Terek Grozny
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
13:00
Jablonec
? - ?
IFK Norrkoeping
18:00
Kalmar FF
? - ?
Broendby IF
February 6
14:00
Pelikaani
? - ?
Korso United
12:30
Ilves
? - ?
VPS
February 6
15:00
Altach
? - ?
Sturm Graz
17:30
Mattersburg
? - ?
Ried
17:30
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
17:30
SV Groedig
? - ?
Austria Wien
February 6
16:45
Lugano
? - ?
FC Vaduz
19:00
Young Boys
? - ?
Grasshoppers
16:45
Aarau
? - ?
Biel
18:00
Xamax
? - ?
Chiasso
February 6
13:00
Platanias
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
15:15
Levadiakos
? - ?
Panthrakikos Komotini
17:30
Panathinaikos
? - ?
Xanthi
February 6
13:00
Zakynthos APS
? - ?
Apollon Smirnis
February 6
11:30
Kayserispor
? - ?
Mersin
14:00
Bursaspor
? - ?
Istanbul Basaksehir
17:00
Galatasaray
Konyaspor
February 6
11:30
1461 Trabzon
? - ?
Altinordu
14:00
Karabukspor
? - ?
Balikesirspor
16:30
Alanyaspor
? - ?
Yeni Malatyaspor
February 6
15:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Enosis Paralimni
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
? - ?
AEK Larnaca
16:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Aris Limassol
17:00
Ayia Napa
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
February 6
15:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
? - ?
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
15:00
Maccabi Haifa
? - ?
Maccabi Petach Tikva
16:30
Bnei Sakhnin
? - ?
Hapoel Haifa
17:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
? - ?
Maccabi Netanya
17:30
Hapoel Ironi Akko
? - ?
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
20:00
Aldosivi
? - ?
Olimpo
20:00
Argentinos Juniors
? - ?
Tigre
22:00
Patronato de Parana
? - ?
San Lorenzo
22:15
San Martin San Juan
? - ?
Newells Old Boys
February 7
00:00
Temperley
? - ?
Boca Juniors
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
? - ?
Douglas Haig
20:00
Villa Dalmine
? - ?
Santamarina
20:05
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Gimnasia Jujuy
20:10
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
21:00
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Independiente Rivadavia
20:00
Colegiales
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
20:00
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Atlanta
20:00
Flandria
? - ?
Tristan Suarez
20:00
San Telmo
? - ?
Acassuso
22:05
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Barracas Central
February 6
13:00
Santos FC
? - ?
Ituano FC
19:00
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Agua Santa
19:00
Nacional Potosi
? - ?
The Strongest
February 6
20:00
Universidad de Chile
? - ?
San Marcos
22:30
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
February 7
01:00
Cobresal
? - ?
Palestino
20:15
Atletico Huila
? - ?
Envigado
22:00
Independiente Medellin
? - ?
Atletico Junior
22:30
Patriotas
? - ?
Bucaramanga
February 7
00:45
Alianza Petrolera
? - ?
Once Caldas
23:15
Olimpia
? - ?
Deportivo Capiata
20:00
Sporting Cristal
? - ?
Sport Huancayo
22:45
Juan Aurich
? - ?
Defensor La Bocana
February 7
01:00
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
? - ?
Comerciantes Unidos
20:00
Fenix
? - ?
River Plate
20:00
Liverpool FC
? - ?
Montevideo Wanderers
20:00
Rentistas
? - ?
Plaza Colonia
23:00
Sud America
? - ?
Defensor Sporting
23:00
Villa Teresa
? - ?
Nacional
23:00
CF America
? - ?
Santos
February 7
01:00
Monterrey
? - ?
Dorados
01:00
Puebla
? - ?
Atlas
02:06
Leon
? - ?
Morelia
03:00
CD Guadalajara
? - ?
Toluca
22:00
Santa Tecla FC
? - ?
Isidro Metapan
February 7
00:00
Juventud Independiente
? - ?
CD Dragon
00:30
CD Chalatenango
? - ?
Pasaquina
01:00
CD Aguila
? - ?
Alianza FC
21:05
Universidad SC
? - ?
Club Xelaju
22:00
CSD Comunicaciones
? - ?
Deportivo Marquense
February 7
02:00
Deportivo Petapa
? - ?
Coban Imperial
01:00
CD Motagua
? - ?
CD Real Sociedad
01:00
CD Victoria
? - ?
CD Vida
01:00
Real Espana
? - ?
CD Marathon
February 6
13:35
Bengaluru FC
? - ?
Sporting Club de Goa
February 6
11:00
Sumqayit
? - ?
Zira
13:30
Qarabag FK
? - ?
Khazar Lenkoran
12:55
Al-Taawon
? - ?
Al-Faisaly
15:20
Al Shabab
? - ?
Hajer
15:50
Najran SC
? - ?
Al-Wehda
13:20
Al-Shaab
? - ?
Al-Dhafra
16:00
Al-Nasr SC
? - ?
Al-Sharjah
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Central Coast Mariners
live 24'
Melbourne Victory
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
February 7
04:00
Wellington Phoenix
? - ?
Perth Glory
06:00
Newcastle Jets
? - ?
Melbourne City FC
February 6
14:00
DRB Tadjenanet
? - ?
ASM Oran
14:00
RC Arbaa
? - ?
JS Saoura
15:00
MC Oran
? - ?
USM Alger
15:00
NA Hussein Dey
? - ?
USM El Harrach
February 6
12:30
El Hodood
? - ?
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
15:00
Al Masry
? - ?
Ghazl Al Mehalla
17:45
El Entag El Harby
? - ?
El Dakhleya
17:45
Wadi Degla FC
? - ?
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
February 6
12:00
Gor Mahia
? - ?
Bandari
13:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows
? - ?
Bidvest Wits
13:30
Mpumalanga Black Aces
? - ?
Bloemfontein Celtic
16:00
Kaizer Chiefs
? - ?
Maritzburg United
18:15
Chippa United
? - ?
Jomo Cosmos
18:15
University of Pretoria
? - ?
Orlando Pirates

LiveScore Table