LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

06:00
Papua New Guinea
? - ?
New Caledonia
FT
New Zealand
Fiji
live 42'
Vanuatu
Solomon Islands
18:45
Real Madrid
Atletico Madrid
16:00
Hull City
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
16:30
Spezia
? - ?
Trapani
13:00
Mantova
Cuneo
13:00
Prato
Lupa Roma
14:00
Melfi
Martina
14:00
Monopoli
Ischia Isolaverde
14:00
Rimini
L'Aquila
15:30
Pro Piacenza
AlbinoLeffe
16:00
Villarreal B
Logrones
14:15
Switzerland
? - ?
Belgium
21:00
Mexico
? - ?
Paraguay
May 29
00:00
Peru
? - ?
El Salvador
00:00
USA
? - ?
Bolivia
02:30
Guatemala
? - ?
Armenia
14:00
Azerbaijan U21
? - ?
Slovenia U21
15:00
Lithuania U21
? - ?
Estonia U21
13:00
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
13:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Skive
AAW
HB Koege
3 - 0
FC Vestsjaelland
13:00
Lyngby
? - ?
Fredericia
13:00
Naestved
? - ?
AC Horsens
13:00
Silkeborg
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
13:00
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
AB
13:00
Frem
? - ?
Brabrand
13:00
Marienlyst
? - ?
Hvidovre
13:00
Thisted
? - ?
HIK
12:00
Dalum
? - ?
B 1908
13:00
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Avarta
13:00
Kolding IF
? - ?
Holbaek
13:00
Naesby
? - ?
AB Taarnby
13:00
Odder IGF
? - ?
Svendborg
May 28
13:30
Tromsoe
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
16:00
Rosenborg
? - ?
Molde
May 28
13:30
Fredrikstad
? - ?
Hoedd
May 28
14:00
AIK
? - ?
Oerebro
14:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
14:00
Oestersunds FK
? - ?
Malmoe FF
May 28
14:00
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
14:00
Degerfors
? - ?
Assyriska FF
14:00
Ljungskile
? - ?
Aengelholms FF
16:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
? - ?
Sirius
13:00
FC Lahti
? - ?
PK-35 Vantaa
13:00
RoPS
? - ?
Seinaejoen JK
15:00
FC Inter
? - ?
PS Kemi
May 28
13:00
FC KTP
? - ?
FF Jaro
13:00
GrIFK Grankulla
? - ?
Haka
15:00
Budejovice
? - ?
FC Vlasim
15:00
FK MAS Taborsko
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
15:00
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
Karvina
15:00
Frydek-Mistek
? - ?
Opava
15:00
Pardubice
? - ?
Sokolov
15:00
Sigma Olomouc B
? - ?
Trinec
15:00
Znojmo
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
11:30
Dinamo Barnaul
? - ?
Irtysh
May 29
06:00
Sakhalin
? - ?
Yakutiya Yakutsk
06:00
Smena Komsomolsk
? - ?
FC Chita
08:00
Tom Tomsk II
? - ?
Sibir Novosibirsk II
May 28
AAW
Dolcan Zabki
0 - 3
Arka Gdynia
May 28
15:00
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
15:00
KS Legionovia Legionowo
? - ?
Rakow Czestochowa
15:00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
? - ?
Stal Stalowa Wola
15:00
Nadwislan Gora
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
AAW
Okocimski KS Brzesko
0 - 3
Znicz Pruszkow
15:00
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Polonia Bytom
15:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
15:00
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Olimpia Zambrow
15:00
Wisla Pulawy
? - ?
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
May 28
14:00
Beroe
? - ?
Levski Sofia
14:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
? - ?
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
14:00
Slavia Sofia
? - ?
Montana
May 28
11:00
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
Rigas Futbola skola
12:00
FK Jelgava
? - ?
Riga FC
15:00
FK Zvijezda 09
? - ?
FK Krupa
15:00
Kozara
? - ?
FK Borac Samac
15:00
Tekstilac Derventa
? - ?
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
15:00
Drina HE Visegrad
? - ?
Vlasenica
15:00
FK Leotar
? - ?
Sloboda Novi Grad
15:00
Sutjeska
? - ?
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
20:00
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
Estudiantes
16:05
Almagro
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
17:05
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Instituto
18:30
Los Andes
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
19:00
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
15:05
Colegiales
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano
18:30
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
18:30
Barracas Central
? - ?
CA Fenix
18:30
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Comunicaciones
18:30
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Deportivo Espanol
May 28
19:00
Cruzeiro
? - ?
America MG
21:30
Atletico PR
? - ?
Figueirense
May 29
00:00
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
Santa Cruz
May 28
19:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Vila Nova
19:00
Avai FC
? - ?
Ceara
19:00
Joinville
? - ?
Londrina EC
19:30
Vasco da Gama
? - ?
Bahia
May 29
00:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Tupi
00:00
Paysandu
? - ?
Luverdense
23:00
Deportivo Cali
? - ?
Rionegro Aguilas
23:00
Deportivo Pasto
? - ?
Atletico Nacional
23:00
La Equidad
? - ?
Atletico Junior
23:00
Patriotas
? - ?
Chico FC
23:00
Santa Fe
? - ?
Once Caldas
May 29
01:00
Independiente Medellin
? - ?
Millonarios
17:30
Sporting Cristal
? - ?
Real Garcilaso
May 29
01:00
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
? - ?
Alianza Lima
18:00
Danubio
? - ?
Montevideo Wanderers
18:00
Fenix
? - ?
El Tanque Sisley
18:00
Liverpool FC
? - ?
Villa Teresa
18:00
Racing
? - ?
Juventud de las Piedras
18:00
Rentistas
? - ?
Nacional
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
? - ?
Houston Dynamo
23:00
New York Red Bulls
? - ?
Toronto FC
23:30
Columbus Crew
? - ?
Real Salt Lake
23:30
New England Rev.
? - ?
Seattle Sounders FC
May 29
00:00
Montreal Impact
? - ?
LA Galaxy
00:30
Chicago Fire
? - ?
Portland Timbers
01:00
Colorado Rapids
? - ?
Philadelphia Union
02:30
San Jose Earthquakes
? - ?
FC Dallas
May 28
23:00
Jacksonville Armada FC
? - ?
Indy Eleven
23:00
New York Cosmos
? - ?
Rayo OKC
May 29
00:00
Miami FC
? - ?
FC Edmonton
00:00
Minnesota United
? - ?
Tampa Bay Rowdies
May 28
22:05
Rochester Rhinos
? - ?
Bethlehem Steel FC
23:00
FC Cincinnati
? - ?
Harrisburg City Islanders
23:00
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
Montreal Impact II
23:30
Charleston Battery
? - ?
Louisville City FC
23:30
Orlando City B
? - ?
Charlotte Independence
May 29
02:00
New York Red Bulls II
? - ?
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
02:30
LA Galaxy II
? - ?
Arizona United SC
02:30
Sacramento Republic FC
? - ?
Swope Park Rangers
00:30
FC Kansas City
? - ?
Orlando Pride
01:00
Escuintla Heredia
? - ?
Deportivo Malacateco
04:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
? - ?
Kashiwa Reysol
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka
? - ?
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
? - ?
Albirex Niigata
06:00
Kashima Antlers
? - ?
Ventforet Kofu
07:00
Omiya Ardija
? - ?
Vissel Kobe
07:00
Sagan Tosu
? - ?
Urawa Red Diamonds
08:00
FC Tokyo
? - ?
Gamba Osaka
May 28
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Yokohama FC
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
FC Gifu
Montedio Yamagata
live HT
V-Varen Nagasaki
JEF United Chiba
live 19'
Cerezo Osaka
Fagiano Okayama FC
10:30
Roasso Kumamoto
? - ?
Machida Zelvia
May 28
11:30
Nagaworld FC
? - ?
Global FC
May 28
FT
Yanbian
Liaoning Hongyun
11:35
Henan Jianye
? - ?
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
11:35
Jiangsu Suning FC
? - ?
Hangzhou Greentown
May 29
07:30
Changchun Yatai
? - ?
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Seongnam FC
Incheon United
FT
Jeju United
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Gwangju FC
Suwon City
May 29
05:00
FC Seoul
? - ?
Jeonnam Dragons
07:00
Jeonbuk FC
? - ?
Sangju Sangmu
08:00
Pohang Steelers
? - ?
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Busan I'Park
Daejeon Citizen
10:00
Bucheon FC 1995
Chungju Hummel
May 29
05:00
Daegu FC
? - ?
Goyang FC
05:00
Gangwon FC
? - ?
FC Anyang
05:00
Gyeongnam FC
? - ?
Ansan Police FC
11:00
Buriram United
? - ?
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
11:00
Chainat FC
? - ?
Army United
11:00
Chiangrai United
? - ?
Siam Navy FC
11:00
Pattaya United
? - ?
Sisaket FC
12:00
Chonburi
? - ?
Bangkok United
12:00
Sukhothai FC
? - ?
BEC Tero Sasana
12:00
Suphanburi FC
? - ?
Bangkok Glass
13:00
BBCU FC
? - ?
Muang Thong United
13:00
Osotspa Samut Prakan FC
? - ?
Ratchaburi FC

LiveScore Table