LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

July 31
13:00
Casertana
? - ?
Tuttocuoio
15:00
Alessandria
? - ?
Teramo
15:30
Como
? - ?
Montecatini
16:00
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Seregno
16:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Arezzo
16:00
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Reggiana
16:00
Modena
? - ?
Francavilla Calcio 1927
16:30
US Ancona 1905
? - ?
Sudtirol
18:00
Bassano Virtus
? - ?
Fidelis Andria
18:30
Cosenza
? - ?
Nerostellati Frattese
18:30
Cremonese
? - ?
Fermana
18:30
Foggia
? - ?
Pontedera
18:30
Matera
? - ?
Caronnese
18:30
Pordenone Calcio
? - ?
Grosseto
19:00
Robur Siena
? - ?
Messina
July 31
12:00
Magdeburg
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln
12:00
Preußen Muenster
? - ?
Osnabrueck
12:00
Werder Bremen II
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
12:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
Hannover 96 II
12:00
Luebeck
? - ?
VfV Hildesheim
12:00
St.Pauli II
? - ?
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
12:00
TSV Havelse
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
13:00
Oldenburg
? - ?
SV Eichede
11:00
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
FSV Luckenwalde
11:00
FC Schoenberg 95
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
11:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
11:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
TSG Neustrelitz
11:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
Budissa Bautzen
12:05
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Energie Cottbus
12:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
RW Essen
16:00
Feyenoord
PSV Eindhoven
July 31
12:30
Westerlo
? - ?
Standard Liege
16:00
Genk
? - ?
Oostende
18:00
Kortrijk
? - ?
Gent
July 31
15:00
AD Fafe
? - ?
Vizela
15:00
Cova da Piedade
? - ?
Leixoes
15:00
Olhanense
? - ?
Varzim
16:00
Aves
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
16:00
Famalicao
? - ?
Penafiel
16:00
Freamunde
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
14:00
Dundee United
? - ?
Dunfermline Athletic
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Lazio
14:00
Notts County
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Pescara
? - ?
ASD Pineto
15:30
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Port Vale
18:30
Fiorentina
? - ?
Celta Vigo
18:45
Lucchese
? - ?
Empoli
18:45
Lyon
? - ?
Benfica
19:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
FC Porto
August 1
01:00
CD Guadalajara
? - ?
Arsenal
July 31
10:00
SoenderjyskE
Lyngby
12:00
FC Midtjylland
Silkeborg
14:00
Broendby IF
AC Horsens
16:00
AGF
Randers FC
July 31
11:45
AB
? - ?
Naestved
11:45
Fremad Amager
? - ?
Fredericia
11:45
HB Koege
? - ?
Skive
11:45
Hobro
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
11:45
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
July 31
13:30
Aalesund
? - ?
Lillestroem
16:00
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Tromsoe
16:00
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Sogndal
16:00
Odds Ballklubb
? - ?
Brann
18:00
Stroemsgodset
? - ?
Stabaek
July 31
16:00
Aasane
? - ?
KFUM
16:00
Bryne
? - ?
Ranheim
16:00
Jerv
? - ?
Sandnes
16:00
Sandefjord
? - ?
Kongsvinger
16:00
Stroemmen
? - ?
Levanger
16:00
Ull/Kisa
? - ?
Raufoss
July 31
13:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
? - ?
IFK Gothenburg
15:30
AIK
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
15:30
Haecken
? - ?
Helsingborg
July 31
13:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
? - ?
AFC United
15:00
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
GAIS
15:30
FC Inter
? - ?
HJK
15:30
FC Lahti
? - ?
IFK Mariehamn
15:30
KuPS
? - ?
RoPS
July 31
15:30
KPV
? - ?
Jyvaskyla JK
July 31
14:30
Altach
? - ?
Rapid Wien
14:30
Austria Wien
? - ?
Mattersburg
17:00
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
Admira Moedling
11:45
FC Vaduz
? - ?
Basel
11:45
Lausanne
? - ?
Thun
14:00
Luzern
? - ?
Grasshopper
13:00
Chiasso
? - ?
Schaffhausen
14:30
Mlada Boleslav
? - ?
Liberec
15:00
Bohemians 1905
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Brno
? - ?
Slavia Prague
15:00
Podbrezova
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
17:00
Ruzomberok
? - ?
Spartak Trnava
12:30
Ural
? - ?
FC Ufa
15:00
Spartak Moscow
? - ?
Arsenal Tula
17:30
Terek Grozny
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
July 31
live 38'
SKA-Khabarovsk
Mordovya
11:00
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
? - ?
Dinamo Moscow
12:00
Khimki
? - ?
Sibir Novosibirsk
13:00
Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
Tyumen
14:00
FC Tambov
? - ?
Kuban Krasnodar
14:00
Tosno
? - ?
Fakel
15:00
FC Volgar
? - ?
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
16:00
Baltika
? - ?
Neftekhimik
14:00
Dnipro
? - ?
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
16:30
FC Olexandria
? - ?
Vorskla
16:30
Karpaty
? - ?
Dynamo Kyiv
July 31
13:30
Gornik Leczna
? - ?
Cracovia
13:30
Zaglebie Lubin
? - ?
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
16:00
Korona Kielce
? - ?
Piast Gliwice
July 31
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
GKS Tychy 71
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
July 31
15:00
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
15:00
Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
Rakow Czestochowa
16:00
KS Legionovia Legionowo
? - ?
Rozwoj Katowice
17:00
Polonia Warsaw
? - ?
Polonia Bytom
July 31
17:00
NK Istra 1961
? - ?
NK Lokomotiva
17:00
Osijek
? - ?
Rijeka
19:00
RNK Split
? - ?
Hajduk Split
July 31
17:00
Napredak
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
18:00
Cukaricki
? - ?
FK Radnik Surdulica
18:00
Vojvodina
? - ?
Backa Backa Palanka
July 31
16:15
Aluminij
? - ?
NK Celje
18:15
Domzale
? - ?
Maribor
16:00
Debrecen
? - ?
Gyirmot
16:00
MTK Budapest
? - ?
Mezokovesd SE
16:00
Videoton FC
? - ?
Vasas Budapest
July 31
14:30
Pandurii
? - ?
Astra Giurgiu
17:30
FC Viitorul Constanta
? - ?
Steaua Bucuresti
16:00
Levski Sofia
? - ?
Montana
18:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
? - ?
Cherno More Varna
July 31
14:00
Krumkachy Minsk
? - ?
Belshina Bobruisk
15:00
FK Vitebsk
? - ?
FC Minsk
15:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
? - ?
FK Gorodeya
15:00
CF Ungheni
? - ?
Speranta
16:00
Zimbru
? - ?
FC Milsami Orhei
15:30
Radnik Bijeljina
? - ?
Celik Zenica
17:45
FK Sarajevo
? - ?
Zrinjski Mostar
19:00
Siroki Brijeg
? - ?
Sloboda Tuzla
21:10
River Plate
? - ?
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
July 31
14:00
Fluminense
? - ?
Ponte Preta
14:00
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Chapecoense AF
19:00
Coritiba
? - ?
Flamengo
19:00
Internacional
? - ?
Corinthians
19:00
Santos FC
? - ?
Cruzeiro
21:30
America MG
? - ?
Gremio
21:30
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Palmeiras
July 31
19:00
Atletico GO
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
16:00
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
Everton CD
19:30
Colo Colo
? - ?
Union Espanola
22:00
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
Palestino
August 1
00:30
Antofagasta
? - ?
Deportes Temuco
19:00
La Equidad
? - ?
Patriotas
21:00
Envigado
? - ?
Deportivo Pasto
23:00
Cortulua
? - ?
Santa Fe
23:00
Deportivo Cali
? - ?
Atletico Nacional
August 1
01:00
Independiente Medellin
? - ?
Atletico Huila
16:15
El Nacional
? - ?
Deportivo Cuenca
17:00
Aucas
? - ?
Barcelona SC
17:00
Mushuc Runa
? - ?
LDU de Quito
19:30
River Plate
? - ?
Independiente del Valle
20:00
Fuerza Amarilla SC
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
23:30
Emelec
? - ?
Delfin
20:00
Libertad
? - ?
Nacional
22:10
Guarani
? - ?
Cerro Porteno
16:15
Defensor La Bocana
? - ?
CD UT Cajamarca
18:30
Sport Huancayo
? - ?
Alianza Lima
21:00
Universitario de Deportes
? - ?
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
19:00
Portuguesa FC
? - ?
Deportivo Zulia
19:30
Deportivo Petare
? - ?
Estudiantes de Caracas
20:00
Atletico Venezuela
? - ?
Llaneros Guanare
20:00
Monagas SC
? - ?
Tachira
20:00
Trujillanos FC
? - ?
Caracas
20:00
Urena SC
? - ?
Mineros De Guayana
23:00
Zamora FC
? - ?
Aragua FC
17:00
Pumas
? - ?
Leon
22:00
Jaguares Chiapas
? - ?
Toluca
23:00
Santos
? - ?
Monarcas Morelia
18:00
Sporting Kansas City
? - ?
Portland Timbers
20:00
Seattle Sounders FC
? - ?
LA Galaxy
22:00
FC Dallas
? - ?
Vancouver Whitecaps
22:30
DC United
? - ?
Montreal Impact
23:00
Chicago Fire
? - ?
New York Red Bulls
23:00
Philadelphia Union
? - ?
Real Salt Lake
23:30
Orlando City
? - ?
New England Rev.
23:30
Toronto FC
? - ?
Columbus Crew
August 1
01:00
Houston Dynamo
? - ?
San Jose Earthquakes
July 31
20:00
FC Edmonton
? - ?
Carolina RailHawks
July 31
20:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
? - ?
Toronto FC II
15:00
Washington Spirit
? - ?
Sky Blue FC
22:00
Boston Breakers
? - ?
Orlando Pride
17:00
C.S. Cartagines
? - ?
Universidad de Costa Rica
20:30
Limon
? - ?
Deportivo Saprissa
21:00
Deportiva San Carlos
? - ?
Deportiva Carmelita
21:30
Santos de Guapiles
? - ?
Belen
23:00
LD Alajuelense
? - ?
Municipal Perez Zeledon
21:00
CD Dragon
? - ?
Municipal Limeno
17:00
CD Suchitepequez
? - ?
Coban Imperial
17:00
CSD Municipal
? - ?
Deportivo Petapa
17:00
Deportivo Marquense
? - ?
Guastatoya
17:00
Deportivo Mictlan
? - ?
Deportivo Malacateco
21:00
Carcha
? - ?
Club Xelaju
20:00
CD Real Sociedad
? - ?
CD Vida
20:00
Juticalpa
? - ?
Real Espana
21:00
Honduras Progreso
? - ?
CD Motagua
July 31
live 37'
V-Varen Nagasaki
Machida Zelvia
live 37'
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fagiano Okayama FC
live 37'
Kamatamare Sanuki
Montedio Yamagata
live 35'
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
live 38'
Mito Hollyhock
0 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
live 37'
Shimizu S-Pulse
FC Gifu
live 36'
Tokushima Vortis
Matsumoto Yamaga
live 37'
Tokyo Verdy
0 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
live 38'
Yokohama FC
JEF United Chiba
10:00
Ehime FC
? - ?
Thespakusatsu Gunma
10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
? - ?
Consadole Sapporo
July 31
11:35
Changchun Yatai
? - ?
Chongqing Lifan
11:35
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
? - ?
Shanghai SIPG FC
11:35
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
? - ?
Hebei CFFC
11:35
Tianjin Teda
? - ?
Liaoning Hongyun
live 40'
Incheon United
Seongnam FC
10:00
FC Seoul
Pohang Steelers
10:00
Suwon Bluewings
Jeju United
10:00
Ansan Police FC
Daegu FC
11:00
Pattaya United
? - ?
Chainat FC
11:00
Sisaket FC
? - ?
BEC Tero Sasana
12:00
Bangkok United
? - ?
Ratchaburi FC
12:00
Siam Navy FC
? - ?
Bangkok Glass
July 31
10:00
Dong Tam Long An
? - ?
Saigon FC
11:00
Than Quang Ninh
? - ?
Hai Phong
July 31
14:40
Padideh FC
? - ?
FC Mashhad
15:00
Zob Ahan
? - ?
Saipa
16:00
Paykan
? - ?
Saba Qom
16:15
Esteghlal Khuzestan
? - ?
Esteghlal

LiveScore Table