LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

FT
Papua New Guinea
New Caledonia
FT
Tahiti
Samoa
FT
Barnsley
Millwall
live 45+1'
Novara
Pescara
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Pisa
18:45
Foggia
Lecce
May 29
18:00
Alaves
? - ?
Numancia
18:00
Albacete
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
18:00
Almeria
? - ?
Mirandes
18:00
Elche
? - ?
Valladolid
18:00
Girona
Alcorcon
18:00
Leganes
? - ?
Llagostera
18:00
Lugo
? - ?
Gimnastic
18:00
Mallorca
? - ?
Cordoba
18:00
Osasuna
? - ?
Huesca
18:00
Tenerife
Ponferradina
18:00
Zaragoza
? - ?
Real Oviedo
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Cadiz
FT
Socuellamos
Sevilla Atletico
live 60'
Real Murcia
Toledo
live 61'
Reus
Racing Santander
17:30
Hercules
Tudelano
18:00
Barakaldo
Lleida Esportiu
live 58'
SD Leioa
CD Olimpic Xativa
17:30
Linares Deportivo
Cacereno
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Wolfsburg II
FT
FSV Zwickau
Elversberg
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Genk
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Lithuania
Estonia
FT
Azerbaijan
FYR Macedonia
live 90'
Albania
Qatar
live 51'
Germany
Slovakia
live 60'
Spain
Bosnia-Herzegovina
17:30
Romania
? - ?
Ukraine
17:45
Turkey
Montenegro
18:45
Italy
? - ?
Scotland
19:45
Portugal
? - ?
Norway
22:00
Colombia
? - ?
Haiti
May 30
01:30
Brazil
? - ?
Panama
FT
Lithuania
Estonia
May 29
FT
Broendby IF
SoenderjyskE
FT
FC Koebenhavn
AGF
FT
FC Midtjylland
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
OB
AaB
FT
Randers FC
Esbjerg fB
FT
Viborg
Hobro
FT
Fremad Amager
Broenshoej
FT
Nykoebing FC
Middelfart G og BK
FT
B 93
Skovbakken
May 29
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Stroemsgodset
FT
Sogndal
Lillestroem
live 59'
Brann
FK Haugesund
live 57'
Start
Stabaek
live 58'
Viking
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Aalesund
Vaalerenga
May 29
live 58'
Kristiansund BK
Aasane
live 60'
Levanger
Kongsvinger
live 61'
Sandefjord
Ranheim
live 60'
Sandnes
KFUM
live 59'
Stroemmen
Bryne
live 58'
Ull/Kisa
Jerv
May 29
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Kalmar FF
FT
Hammarby
Gefle
FT
Helsingborg
IFK Gothenburg
live 87'
Haecken
Djurgaarden
live 89'
IFK Norrkoeping
Elfsborg
May 29
live 60'
Syrianska
AFC United
live 60'
Trelleborgs FF
GAIS
live 88'
HIFK
Ilves
live 86'
IFK Mariehamn
VPS
live 89'
KuPS
HJK
May 29
FT
AC Oulu
EIF
live 88'
TPS
FC Jazz
May 29
FT
Lugano
FC Zuerich
FT
Panathinaikos
Panionios
live 14'
AEK Athens
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
AAW
Olympiacos Volou
0 - 3
Trikala
AAW
Zakynthos APS
3 - 0
Ergotelis
FT
Acharnaikos FC
AE Larissa
FT
Agrotikos
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Chania
Panegialios
FT
Kallithea
Panachaiki
FT
Kissamikos FC
Anagennisi Karditsas
FT
Lamia
Panelefsiniakos
FT
Panserraikos FC
Apollon Smirnis
FT
Bohemian FC
St. Patrick's Athletic
FT
Galway United FC
Sligo Rovers
FT
Longford Town
Cork City
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps
live 59'
Dundalk
Wexford Youths
live 53'
Derry City
Bray Wanderers
FT
Athlone Town
UCD
FT
Cabinteely
Drogheda United
FT
Cobh Ramblers
Waterford United
FT
Shelbourne
Limerick
May 29
live 16'
Throttur Reykjavík
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
19:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
? - ?
IA Akranes
20:00
KR Reykjavik
? - ?
Valur
AAW
Sakhalin
3 - 0
Yakutiya Yakutsk
FT
Smena Komsomolsk
FC Chita
FT
Tom Tomsk II
Sibir Novosibirsk II
May 29
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Miedz Legnica
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
GKS Belchatow
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Wisla Plock
0 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
GKS Katowice
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
MKS Kluczbork
live 13'
Sibenik
0 - 0
NK Istra 1961
18:00
Zavrc
? - ?
Aluminij
FT
ACS Poli Timisoara
CSMS Iasi
FT
Botosani
CFR Cluj
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Concordia Chiajna
FC Voluntari
live 14'
FC Sheriff
0 - 0
Dacia Chisinau
FT
Pelister
FK Horizont Turnovo
live 90+1'
Buducnost Podgorica
Zeta
live 90+3'
Decic Tuzi
Grbalj Radanovici
live 90'
FK Bokelj
FK Iskra
live 90+1'
Mladost Podgorica
Mornar
live 90+1'
Rudar Pljevlja
Petrovac
live 90'
Sutjeska
FK Lovcen
19:15
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Lanus
FT
Santamarina
All Boys
17:15
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
19:30
Crucero del Norte
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
20:00
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
19:15
Atlanta
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
19:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
CD Libertad
19:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Union Aconquija
19:00
Sportivo Belgrano
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
May 29
FT
Ponte Preta
Flamengo
FT
Sport
Corinthians
19:00
Fluminense
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
19:00
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Palmeiras
19:00
Vitoria
? - ?
Atletico MG
21:30
Gremio
? - ?
Coritiba
21:30
Santos FC
? - ?
Internacional
20:15
Atletico Huila
? - ?
Bucaramanga
20:15
CD Jaguares
? - ?
Tolima
live HT
Union Comercio
Defensor La Bocana
18:30
Ayacucho FC
? - ?
Deportivo Municipal
18:00
River Plate
? - ?
Defensor Sporting
19:15
Club Atletico Penarol
? - ?
Plaza Colonia
19:15
Sud America
? - ?
Cerro
23:00
Zamora FC
Deportivo Anzoategui
01:36
Monterrey
Pachuca
20:30
New York City FC
? - ?
Orlando City
May 29
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
? - ?
Real Monarchs SLC
23:30
Toronto FC II
? - ?
Wilmington Hammerheads
May 30
00:30
Saint Louis FC
? - ?
Rio Grande Valley FC
23:00
Chicago Red Stars
? - ?
Sky Blue FC
23:00
Portland Thorns
? - ?
Seattle Reign FC
21:00
CD Aguila
? - ?
CD Dragon
live 10'
CD Suchitepequez
CSD Comunicaciones
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Albirex Niigata
FT
Kashima Antlers
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Omiya Ardija
Vissel Kobe
FT
Sagan Tosu
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
FC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Jubilo Iwata
May 29
FT
Ehime FC
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Matsumoto Yamaga
May 29
AET
Ceres-La Salle FC
Young Lions
May 29
FT
Changchun Yatai
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Hebei CFFC
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Shandong Luneng
Beijing Guoan
FT
FC Seoul
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Pohang Steelers
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Daegu FC
Goyang FC
FT
Gangwon FC
FC Anyang
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Ansan Police FC
FT
FC Zugdidi
FC Kolkheti Khobi
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Kairat Almaty
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Taraz
FT
Atyrau
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Aktobe
FC Astana
May 29
live 59'
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Wydad Casablanca
live 55'
FAR Rabat
Difaa El Jadida
live 57'
KACM
FUS Rabat
live 55'
MAS Fes
0 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
live 57'
MAT Tetouan
0 - 0
RSB Berkane
live 57'
MCO Oujda
Ittihad Tanger
live 59'
OCK Khouribga
KAC Kenitra
live 57'
Raja Casablanca
Hassania Agadir
FT
University of Pretoria
Mbombela United
May 29
FT
CS Hammam-Lif
AS Kasserine
FT
Club Africain
CS Sfaxien
AAW
Etoile Metlaoui
2 - 0
Stade Tunisien
FT
Zarzis
Esperance
FT
Avenir de La Marsa
EO Sidi Bouzid
FT
Ben Guerdane
CA Bizertin
FT
Gafsa
JS Kairouanaise
FT
Stade Gabesien
Etoile du Sahel
AET
Portugal U20 *
Czech Republic U20
live 29'
France U20
England U21

LiveScore Table