LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

August 1
FT
Bochum
Duisburg
FT
1860 Muenchen
Freiburg
August 1
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Aalen
FT
Osnabrueck
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
RW Erfurt
Wehen
FT
Werder Bremen II
Energie Cottbus
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Hansa Rostock
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT
Ingolstadt II
Augsburg II
FT
Nuernberg II
FV Illertissen
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FC Amberg
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig II
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
St.Pauli II
BSV Rehden
FT
Babelsberg
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
TuS Erndtebrueck
FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Roedinghausen
FT
RW Essen
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
SC Verl
FC Kray
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Oberhausen
FT
Bahlinger SC
TSV Steinbach
FT
FCA Walldorf
Pirmasens
FT
Kaiserslautern II
Wormatia Worms
FT
Saarbruecken
0 - 0
Freiburg II
FT
SpVgg Neckarelz
SV Spielberg
FT
Homburg
Waldhof Mannheim
August 1
live 85'
Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
August 1
FT
Metz
Lens
August 1
live 54'
Paris Saint Germain
Lyon
August 1
FT
Club Brugge
KV Mechelen
FT
Mouscron-Peruwelz
St.Truiden
FT
Oostende
Westerlo
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Kortrijk
August 1
AET
Oliveirense *
Farense
August 1
FT
Celtic
Ross County
FT
Hamilton Academical
Partick Thistle
FT
Kilmarnock
Dundee FC
FT
Inverness CT
Motherwell
August 1
AET
Annan Athletic
Queen of South
FT
Ayr United
Brechin City
AET
Berwick Rangers
Alloa Athletic
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Cowdenbeath
AET
East Fife *
Dumbarton
FT
Greenock Morton
Elgin City
FT
Hibernian
Montrose
AET
Livingston
Clyde
FT
Queen's Park
Forfar Athletic
FT
Raith Rovers
Albion Rovers
FT
Stirling Albion
Airdrieonians
FT
Stranraer
Stenhousemuir
AET
Sagan Tosu
Atletico Madrid *
FT
Willem II
Sivasspor
FT
Augsburg
Toulouse
FT
FC Cologne
Stoke City
FT
Rochdale
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Tondela
Millwall
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Real Betis
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
ChievoVerona
FT
Heracles
Veria FC
FT
Barnsley
Huddersfield Town
FT
Birmingham City
Leicester City
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Wigan Athletic
FT
Bradford City
Burnley
FT
Burton Albion
Derby County
FT
Bury
Preston North End
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Fulham
Crystal Palace
FT
Hoffenheim
0 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Ipswich Town
FC Utrecht
FT
Leeds United
Everton
FT
Middlesbrough
Getafe
FT
Newcastle United
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT
Norwich City
Brentford
FT
Nottingham Forest
Aston Villa
FT
Reading
Espanyol
FT
Rotherham United
Mainz 05
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
St. Mirren
FT
VVV-Venlo
PEC Zwolle
FT
Frosinone
ASD Trastevere
FT
Hamburger SV
Hellas Verona
FT
Hannover 96
Sunderland
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Manchester City
FT
Palermo
Lumezzane
FT
Hertha Berlin
Genoa
AET
FC Porto *
Valencia
FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
2 - 1
Academica
FT
Caen
Avranches
FT
Estoril
2 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
FT
Gaziantepspor
0 - 1
Konyaspor
FT
JVC Cuijk
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
ARS Martinho
1 - 0
Moreirense
FT
HJK
Liverpool
FT
Swansea City
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Marseille
Juventus
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Levante
FT
Reims
Guingamp
AET
Rio Ave
Pacos de Ferreira *
FT
Sporting Gijon
Almeria
FT
Angers
0 - 0
Lorient
FT
SC Heerenveen
Mallorca
FT
Arouca
RSB Berkane
FT
Feyenoord
Olympiakos
FT
Rennes
Torino
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Malaga
AET
Pacos de Ferreira
Celta Vigo *
Int.
Cagliari
GFC Ajaccio
live 84'
Udinese
SC Bastia
live 63'
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Roma
live 66'
Perugia
0 - 0
Carpi
live 52'
Cordoba
Granada
live HT
Braga
0 - 0
Lille
FT
Celta Vigo
Rio Ave
live 16'
Tenerife
0 - 0
Las Palmas
August 1
FT
FC Vestsjaelland
Vejle Boldklub
August 1
FT
Stabaek
Vaalerenga
August 1
FT
Aatvidaberg
Malmoe FF
FT
Djurgaarden
Haecken
FT
Gefle
Falkenbergs FF
August 1
FT
Aengelholms FF
Brommapojkarna
FT
Assyriska FF
Oestersunds FK
FT
Degerfors
Utsiktens BK
FT
Ljungskile
AFC United
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
IK Frej Taeby
August 1
FT
HIFK
Ilves
August 1
FT
AC Oulu
PS Kemi
August 1
FT
Salzburg
Rapid Wien
FT
Admira Moedling
Mattersburg
FT
Basel
Sion
FT
St.Gallen
Young Boys
FT
Lausanne
Chiasso
FT
Schaffhausen
Le Mont LS
FT
Limerick
Sligo Rovers
FT
FC Differdange 03
CS Fola Esch
FT
Sparta Prague
Banik Ostrava
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Pribram
FT
Teplice
Slovacko
FT
Zlin
Jihlava
FT
Dukla Praha
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Sokolov
Pardubice
FT
Trinec
Sigma Olomouc B
FT
FC Vlasim
Budejovice
Postp.
Karvina
? - ?
FK Varnsdorf
FT
Opava
Frydek-Mistek
August 2
08:15
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
? - ?
Znojmo
FT
Podbrezova
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
FK Senica
Skalica
FT
Zlate Moravce
Trencin
August 1
FT
Amkar
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Terek Grozny
FT
CSKA Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
August 1
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Karpaty
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Hoverla Uzhhorod
August 1
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
KS Cracovia
live 87'
Wisla Krakow
Lech Poznan
August 1
FT
GKS Belchatow
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Dolcan Zabki
FT
Arka Gdynia
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
FT
Miedz Legnica
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Bytovia Bytow
FT
GKS Katowice
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Rozwoj Katowice
August 1
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Okocimski KS Brzesko
FT
Polonia Bytom
Stal Mielec
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Nadwislan Gora
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Wisla Pulawy
August 1
FT
Osijek
NK Istra 1961
live 60'
Inter Zapresic
0 - 0
RNK Split
August 1
FT
Novi Pazar
Partizan Beograd
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lucani
FT
OFK Beograd
Vozdovac
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Borac Cacak
Cukaricki
August 1
FT
Maribor
Krsko Posavje
FT
Rudar Velenje
Zavrc
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale
August 1
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Videoton FC
FT
Haladas
MTK Budapest
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Paksi SE
FT
Ujpest
Bekescsaba
live 86'
Vasas Budapest
Ferencvaros
August 1
FT
Pandurii
CSMS Iasi
FT
Botosani
Steaua Bucuresti
August 1
FT
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Levski Sofia
August 1
FT
FK Liepaja
FK Spartaks
August 1
FT
Atlantas Klaipeda
Klaipedos Granitas
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
Siauliai
August 1
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Paernu Linnameeskond
Levadia Tallinn
FT
FC Academia Chisinau
Speranta
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
FT
FC Sheriff
CS Petrocub
FT
FK Velez Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
Celik Zenica
FT
Drina Zvornik
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Slavija Sarajevo
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Rudar Prijedor
live 85'
Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz
20:15
Estudiantes
Nueva Chicago
21:10
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Gimnasia LP
23:00
Colon
? - ?
Independiente
23:00
Rosario Central
? - ?
Sarmiento
FT
Los Andes
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
20:45
Ferro Carril Oeste
? - ?
Santamarina
23:00
Union de Mar del Plata
? - ?
Patronato de Parana
FT
Colegiales
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Barracas Central
Deportivo Moron
live 79'
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
0 - 0
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
San Lorenzo de Alem
live 70'
Textil Mandiyu
Velez Sarfield San Ramon
live 57'
Sportivo Patria
0 - 0
Andino
August 1
21:30
Fluminense
? - ?
Gremio
August 1
live 43'
Atletico GO
Sampaio Correa
live 45+1'
Botafogo RJ
0 - 0
Luverdense
live 45'
Nautico
Macae
live 45+2'
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Santa Cruz
live 45'
Parana Clube
0 - 0
CRB
live 45+2'
Vitoria
0 - 0
America MG
August 2
00:00
Bragantino
? - ?
Ceara
live 52'
Atletico Huila
0 - 0
Cortulua
21:00
Aguilas Doradas
? - ?
La Equidad
23:00
Uniautonoma
? - ?
Chico FC
August 2
01:00
Santa Fe
? - ?
Alianza Petrolera
21:00
Guarani
? - ?
Libertad
23:15
Sol de America
? - ?
Olimpia
FT
Union Comercio
Leon de Huanuco
live 18'
Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
August 2
01:00
FBC Melgar
? - ?
Alianza Lima
live 12'
Trujillanos FC
0 - 0
Zulia
20:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
? - ?
Deportivo Petare
21:30
Metropolitanos FC
? - ?
Carabobo FC
23:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
? - ?
Portuguesa FC
22:00
CF America
? - ?
Atlas
August 2
01:06
Leon
? - ?
Veracruz
01:30
Morelia
? - ?
Tigres
02:00
Jaguares Chiapas
? - ?
Santos
FT
New York City FC
Montreal Impact
23:00
DC United
? - ?
Real Salt Lake
23:00
Philadelphia Union
? - ?
New York Red Bulls
23:30
New England Rev.
? - ?
Toronto FC
23:30
Orlando City
? - ?
Columbus Crew
August 2
00:30
Sporting Kansas City
? - ?
Houston Dynamo
01:00
Colorado Rapids
? - ?
LA Galaxy
02:00
Seattle Sounders FC
? - ?
Vancouver Whitecaps
August 1
23:30
Carolina RailHawks
? - ?
Tampa Bay Rowdies
23:30
Indy Eleven
? - ?
Atlanta Silverbacks
August 1
live HT
Toronto FC USL
Louisville City FC
23:00
Charlotte Independence
? - ?
Rochester Rhinos
23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
? - ?
Wilmington Hammerheads
23:00
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
Harrisburg City Islanders
23:30
Charleston Battery
? - ?
Montreal Impact FC
August 2
00:30
Austin Aztex
? - ?
Portland Timbers USL
01:30
Real Monarchs SLC
? - ?
Orange County Blues FC
03:00
Sacramento Republic FC
? - ?
Seattle Sounders FC USL
02:00
Club Sport Herediano
? - ?
Deportiva Carmelita
22:00
CSD Comunicaciones
? - ?
Deportivo Petapa
August 2
02:00
Deportivo Mictlan
? - ?
CSD Municipal
22:00
CD Victoria
? - ?
Platense FC
August 2
00:00
Real Espana
? - ?
Honduras Progreso

LiveScore Table