LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

Europa League - Qualification July 24
live 90+4' Shakhter Karagandy 3 - 0 Klaipedos Atlantas
live 45+4' Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 0 RNK Split
15:30 MYPA ? - ? Dinamo Minsk
16:00 FC Krasnodar ? - ? JK Sillamae Kalev
16:00 FK Haugesund ? - ? FK Sarajevo
16:00 Inter Baku ? - ? Elfsborg
16:00 Omonia Nicosia ? - ? Buducnost P
17:00 AIK ? - ? Linfield
17:00 Chikhura ? - ? Bursaspor
17:00 Esbjerg fB ? - ? Kairat Almaty
17:00 FC Vaduz ? - ? Ruch Chorzow
17:00 Flamurtari ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
17:00 IFK Gothenburg ? - ? Gyori ETO
17:00 Lech Poznan ? - ? Nomme JK Kalju
17:00 Liberec ? - ? Kosice
17:00 SV Groedig ? - ? Cukaricki
17:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk ? - ? Derry City
17:00 Tromsoe ? - ? Vikingur
17:00 Zimbru ? - ? CSKA Sofia
17:30 FC Groningen ? - ? Aberdeen
17:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv ? - ? FC Astana
17:30 Trnava ? - ? Zestafoni
17:30 Zorya ? - ? Laci
18:00 Asteras Tripolis ? - ? RoPS
18:00 Sligo Rovers ? - ? Rosenborg
18:00 Vojvodina ? - ? Trencin
18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz ? - ? Zulte-Waregem
18:15 Hajduk Split ? - ? Dundalk
18:30 Diosgyor ? - ? Litex Lovech
18:30 Ferencvaros ? - ? Rijeka
18:30 Gorica ? - ? Molde
18:30 Jagodina ? - ? CFR Cluj
18:30 Koper ? - ? FK Neftchi
18:30 Siroki Brijeg ? - ? M Boleslav
18:45 Crusaders ? - ? Brommapojkarna
18:45 St.Johnstone ? - ? Luzern
19:05 SKN St. Polten ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
19:15 FH Hafnarfjordur ? - ? Neman Grodno
19:15 Stjarnan ? - ? Motherwell
International - Champions Cup:: group B July 25
00:00 Olympiakos ? - ? AC Milan
International - Club Friendlies July 24
15:30 Dinamo Moscow ? - ? Udinese
15:30 Torino ? - ? Rubin Kazan
16:00 Hertha Berlin ? - ? PSV Eindhoven
16:30 Aalen ? - ? Eintracht Frankfurt
18:00 Atletico ? - ? Nacional
18:15 Spennymoor Town FC ? - ? Hamilton Academical
July 25
01:00 Deportivo Cali ? - ? Deportivo La Coruna
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye July 24
live 90+4' FC Chelyabinsk 2 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
live 20' KamAZ 0 - 0 Dinamo Kirov
live 20' Rubin Kazan 2 0 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk
14:30 Lada Togliati ? - ? Syzran-2003
15:00 Spartak Yoshkar Ola ? - ? Neftekhimik
Argentina - Copa Argentina July 24
22:15 Velez Sarsfield ? - ? Club Atletico Estudiantes
Brazil - Copa do Brasil July 24
22:30 Sport ? - ? Paysandu
USA - Major League Soccer July 25
02:00 Real Salt Lake ? - ? Montreal Impact
Singapore - League Cup Play-Off July 24
FT Tampines Rovers FC 3 - 0 Balestier Khalsa FC

LiveScore Table