LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

live 63'
Arsenal
West Bromwich Albion
live 63'
Aston Villa
Burnley
live 62'
Chelsea
Sunderland
live 63'
Crystal Palace
Swansea City
live 63'
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur
live 62'
Hull City
Manchester United
live 63'
Leicester City
Queens Park Rangers
live 64'
Manchester City
Southampton
live 62'
Newcastle United
West Ham United
live 61'
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:30
Preston North End
? - ?
Swindon Town
FT
Empoli
Sampdoria
FT
Cesena
Cagliari
FT
Palermo
Fiorentina
FT
Parma
Hellas Verona
FT
Udinese
Sassuolo
FT
ChievoVerona
Atalanta
18:45
AC Milan
Torino
18:45
Teramo
? - ?
Novara
live 49'
Girona
Llagostera
16:00
Numancia
? - ?
Racing Santander
16:00
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Tenerife
16:00
Valladolid
? - ?
Zaragoza
18:00
Real Betis
? - ?
Alcorcon
19:00
Albacete
? - ?
Mallorca
live 20'
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Cadiz
FT
Bochum
Sandhausen
FT
Darmstadt
St. Pauli
FT
FC Heidenheim
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Kaiserslautern
Ingolstadt
live 90+3'
Karlsruher SC
1860 Muenchen
FT
Nurnberg
Aalen
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Greuther Fuerth
FT
Union Berlin
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Vitesse
PEC Zwolle
live 90+4'
Feyenoord
SC Heerenveen
FT
Standard Liege
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Anderlecht
Gent
FT
Club Brugge
Kortrijk
live HT
Eupen
Oud-Heverlee
live HT
Lommel
Lierse
live 19'
Maritimo B
0 - 0
FC Porto B
16:00
Aves
? - ?
Trofense
16:00
Benfica B
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00
Braga B
? - ?
Sporting CP B
16:00
Chaves
? - ?
Oliveirense
16:00
Farense
? - ?
Feirense
16:00
Freamunde
? - ?
Tondela
16:00
Olhanense
? - ?
Atletico
16:00
Oriental
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
16:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
FT
Aberdeen
St.Johnstone
FT
Celtic
Inverness CT
FT
Dundee United
Dundee FC
15:30
South Africa
? - ?
Botswana
live 19'
SoenderjyskE
FC Vestsjaelland
FT
FC Roskilde
Fredericia
FT
AB
Viborg
FT
AC Horsens
Broenshoej
FT
HB Koge
Vendsyssel FF
16:00
FK Haugesund
Stroemsgodset
FT
Halmstads BK
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Oerebro
Gefle
15:30
Aatvidaberg
Elfsborg
15:30
Kalmar FF
Malmoe FF
live 64'
Oestersunds FK
Assyriska FF
live 19'
Brommapojkarna
Varbergs BoIS FC
live 19'
Ljungskile
Aengelholms FF
15:30
FF Jaro
FC KTP
15:30
Seinaejoen JK
HJK
15:30
FC Jazz
? - ?
Haka
15:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
? - ?
AC Oulu
15:45
Admira Moedling
Sturm Graz
15:45
Altach
? - ?
SV Groedig
15:45
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
15:45
Ried
? - ?
Austria Wien
15:45
Salzburg
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
live 6'
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Asteras Tripolis
17:30
Panathinaikos
? - ?
Atromitos
AAW
Anagenisi Karditsas
3 - 0
Pierikos FC
live 21'
Agrotikos
0 - 0
Zakynthos APS
live 23'
Aiginiakos FC
Tyrnavos 2005
live 67'
Ae Ermionidas
Kalithea
live 63'
Iraklis Psachna FC
Acharnaikos FC
live 61'
Panegialios
Episkopi Rethymno
FT
Gaziantepspor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Karabukspor
Sivasspor
17:00
Galatasaray
Besiktas
live 57'
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
live 61'
Apollon Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
live 64'
Ermis Aradippou
APOEL Nicosia
live 19'
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
live 20'
Frydek-Mistek
0 - 0
Trinec
live 18'
Karvina
0 - 0
Usti nad Labem
live 19'
Pardubice
FK Kolin
live 20'
Sokolov
0 - 0
Opava
live 18'
Zizkov
0 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
live 18'
Zlin
0 - 0
FC Vlasim
live 20'
Znojmo
0 - 0
Most
FT
FC Krasnodar
FK Rostov
FT
Mordovya
Terek Grozny
15:30
Dinamo Moscow
Arsenal Tula
FT
Sakhalin
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg
Sokol Saratov
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FT
Gazovik Orenburg
Tom Tomsk
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
SKA-Energiya
FT
Volga Nyzhnyi
Tyumen
live 63'
Baltika
0 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
live 18'
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
17:00
FC Volgar
? - ?
Tosno
live 62'
Saturn Ramenskoye
Khimki
live 62'
Spartak Kostroma
Dnepr
live 64'
Tekstilshchik
Pskov 747
live 20'
Solaris Moscow
FC Dolgoprudny
live 21'
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
Znamya
live 19'
Volga Tver
0 - 0
Kolomna
live 62'
Kaluga
FC Oryol
live 61'
Vityaz Podolsk
Fakel
live 17'
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
live 58'
Rubin Kazan 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
live 62'
Zenit Izhevsk
FC Chelyabinsk
live HT
Neftekhimik
0 - 0
Lada Togliati
live 20'
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 0
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
FT
Druzhba
FK Taganrog
live 64'
Biolog Novokubansk
Spartak Nalchik
live 64'
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Mashuk-KMV
live 62'
Torpedo Armavir
0 - 0
Angusht Nazran
live 64'
Vityaz Krymsk
Mitos
FT
Metalist Kharkiv
Illichivets
16:30
Karpaty
? - ?
Dynamo Kyiv
16:30
Metalurg Zaporizhia
? - ?
Zorya
16:30
Vorskla
? - ?
Chernomorets Odessa
16:00
Lechia Gdansk
? - ?
Lech Poznan
live 90+4'
Piast Gliwice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
live 19'
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 0
Miedz Legnica
16:00
Wisla Plock
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
AAW
Wigry Suwalki
3 - 0
Flota Swinoujscie
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
live 21'
Gornik Walbrzych
0 - 0
Stal Mielec
live 21'
Nadwislan Gora
0 - 0
Limanovia Limanowa
live 21'
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
live 18'
NK Istra 1961
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
17:00
NK Lokomotiva
? - ?
RNK Split
live 21'
Borac Cacak
Partizan Beograd
live 20'
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Cukaricki
live 21'
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
live 18'
Napredak
Rad Beograd
live 20'
Novi Pazar
0 - 0
FK Donji Srem
live 21'
Radnicki Nis
0 - 0
Vozdovac
live 19'
Red Star Beograd
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani
live 20'
Vojvodina
0 - 0
FK Radnicki 1923
live 45+2'
Videoton FC
Kecskemeti TE
16:30
Ferencvaros
? - ?
Budapest Honved
FT
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
CS Universitatea Craiova
15:30
Pandurii
? - ?
CSMS Iasi
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
Tirgu Mures
18:00
Steaua Bucuresti
? - ?
Botosani
FT
FK Jelgava
BFC Daugava
live 62'
FC Skonto Riga
FK Liepaja
live 45+3'
FK Horizont Turnovo
0 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
live HT
FK Sileks
0 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
live HT
Pelister
Teteks
live HT
Renova
Rabotnicki
live 45+3'
Shkendija 79
FK Metalurg Skopje
17:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
? - ?
Hapoel Beer Sheva
live 61'
Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Armenio
live 57'
Palmeiras
Goias
19:00
Atletico PR
? - ?
Atletico MG
19:00
Avai FC
? - ?
Flamengo
19:00
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
Santos FC
19:00
Fluminense
? - ?
Corinthians
21:30
Cruzeiro
? - ?
Ponte Preta
21:30
Sport
? - ?
Coritiba
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
FC Astana
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kairat Almaty
FT
Aktobe
Taraz
FT
Atyrau
Ordabasy Shymkent
15:30
El Hodood
? - ?
Al Ahly
17:30
El Zamalek
? - ?
Al Asyoty Sport
FT
Tusker FC
Sofapaka
FT
Bandari
Mathare United
FT
Nakuru AllStars
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Ushuru FC
KCB
FT
Muhoroni Youth fc
Gor Mahia
16:00
FUS Rabat
? - ?
Hassania Agadir
16:00
KACM
? - ?
Olympic Club de Safi
17:00
Wydad Casablanca
? - ?
OCK Khouribga
FT
Jomo Cosmos
Moroka Swallows

LiveScore Table